Avon League External Results
Yate
11 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Elana Dimmer U20W David LucasForest of Dean2:25.432:21.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Loren Bleaken U17W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:06.632:04.59
22:39.7Rosie Parsons U17W1Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:36.12:29.22
32:53.3Maria Jones U17W1David TaylorBristol & West2:40.862:26.64
43:03.0Danielle Mulraney U17W1Garry HunterGloucester2:52.72:41.8
53:09.8Becky Hendy U17W2 Yate2:56.12:48.97
63:21.0Olivia WithersPBU17W1 North Somerset3:21.03:21.0
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Katie Grinyer U15W2Steve HollierNorth Somerset2:17.742:17.48
22:33.1Jessica Robins U15W2Christopher BrownStroud2:27.62:27.6
32:35.3Emily DowlePBU15W1 Forest of Dean2:35.32:30.5
42:35.9Cecilie Andersen U15W1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:33.22:25.87
52:38.6Kirsty Stanley U15W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:35.12:25.0
62:48.3Danielle Workman U15W1 Team Bath2:41.92:41.9
72:49.0Fenella Ford U13W-1Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:35.12:35.1
82:52.3Elspeth McGowanPBU15W2 North Somerset2:52.32:52.3
93:00.6Katie JennerSBU15W1 Bitton3:00.62:44.6
103:02.7Hannah Jones U15W2Robert PeckGloucester2:50.192:39.8
113:08.4Kayleigh CarterPBU15W1 Bristol & West3:08.43:08.4
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Ellie Wallace U13W2Steve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs2:31.02:14.64
22:36.2Holly Bankes U13W1Christopher BrownStroud2:30.312:12.2
32:42.6Jasmin Emery U13W2 North Somerset2:35.42:27.23
42:45.0Hannah DyerPBU13W1Jason MichaelWestbury/Bristol & West2:45.02:33.8
52:45.3Georgia Taylor U13W2Jason MichaelYate/Westbury2:40.42:24.8
62:47.9Elizabeth Sutton U13W2 Stroud2:42.432:35.3
72:50.7Megan Creed U13W1 Forest of Dean2:46.702:32.3
82:58.5Sarah Long U13W  Bath  
93:00.0Sophie Reed U13W1Tony AllenYate/Westbury2:54.12:26.8
103:01.9Bethany MurrayPBU13W2 Lasswade3:01.93:01.9
113:05.6Georgina Usher U13W2 Stroud3:03.93:03.9
123:07.0Samantha Barrett U13W2Michael StrangeBristol & West3:02.52:51.3
133:07.8Claudia Blofeld U13W2 Team Bath2:54.82:54.8
143:08.0Frances Smallridge U13W  B&W