St Albans Relay External Results
St Albans
17 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:06Shaun DixonSENMBen NoadHighgate
214:25Ed JacksonSENMNeville TaylorHighgate
314:43Ryan McKinlaySENMBen PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
415:07Edward ShepherdU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
515:09Jim CooperV35M Harrow/Met Police
615:11Robert ThompsonU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
715:46Julian CritchlowV50M Harrow
816:10James DrinkwaterSENMPeter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade
916:22Stephen BuckleSENM St. Albans Striders
1016:26Mohammed IsmailSENM Ealing Southall & Middx/Serpentine
1117:24Adrian MasonV45M Barnet
1218:02Stuart AmblinV40M London Heathside
1318:13Jason SteelV35MClaire TompsettHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
1418:29Robin TremaineV55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
1519:01Robert ScottV40M Barnet
1619:58Tim SabanV40M Garden City Runners
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:09Matthew FayersU17MStevan DokicHillingdon
215:10Richard FranzeseSENMRichard FranzeseHarrow/Oxford Uni
315:26Stephen EarleyV40M Bedford & County
415:42Mark CursonsV45M Harrow
516:17Steve MonaghanV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
616:22Alex DavidsonV45M Highgate
716:31Peter TownsendU23M Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
817:17John O'SheaV45M Highgate/Civil Service
917:25Yitzak Ben ArayaSENM Barnet & District A
1017:37Jaime ReedSENM Garden City Runners
1117:43Mark DelahuntyV35M Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
1218:21Danny DigweedSENMEdward M KingSt. Albans Striders
1318:31Michael DavidsonSENM London Heathside
1418:41Steve ScrutonV50M Highgate
1520:30Joe GomesSENM Barnet & District B
1621:33Philip OctaveSENM Hillingdon
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:00Ben PocheeV40M Highgate
215:16Dan ThompsonU23M Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
315:30Jonathan DeaneSENM Highgate
415:38Matthew JudsonU23M Harrow
515:52Daniel J. HigginsSENM Highgate
616:35Peter TownsendU23M Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
716:52Norman MitchellV45M London Heathside
817:20Jon KyteSENM Harrow
917:27Rob BrownV45M Ealing Southall & Middx
1017:46Alan MetcalfeU23MMark PauleyBedford & County/Beds Uni
1118:50Stuart AmblinV40M London Heathside
1218:57Laurence ScheyvensV40M Barnet
1320:21John MyallV60M Hillingdon
1421:30Patrick Joseph HigginsV50M St. Albans Striders
1521:39Richard HoleV50M Garden City Runners
1621:52John MurphyV40M Barnet
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:30Dean ClarkV35MStevan DokicHillingdon
215:37Damian NevinsSENMTony BushHarrow
316:41Steve MonaghanV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
417:07Harry GillhamSENM Herts Phoenix AC A
517:19Anthony HillSENM London Heathside Runners A
617:24Rob WalkerSENM Highgate/Tri London
717:31John BignallV40M Harrow
818:31Doug BuckeridgeV55M Ealing Southall & Middx
918:32Jerry BryanV50M Barnet
1018:55Tom RobertsU23M Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
1118:59Brian SkovSENM St. Albans Striders
1219:41Keith WilsonV50M Highgate
1320:02Nick StockmanSENM Highgate
1420:24Brian LeachV65M Hillingdon
1520:34John ClarkeV60M Barnet
1622:19Emma StewartSENW Garden City Runners
ZXCL SM L5
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:45Matthew CareySENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
215:01Tom CrouchSENM St. Albans Striders
315:32James ParkerSENM Highgate
415:40Nick GoldV35M Highgate/Heaton
515:54Tom Willner-ReidSENM Highgate
616:00Michael DavidsonSENM London Heathside
717:18Michael MartinV45M Barnet
817:32Tom GoughU20M Herts Phoenix
918:00David NewmanV50M Hillingdon
1018:01Norman MitchellV45M London Heathside
1119:52John BignellV55M Hillingdon
1220:31Jim MoseleyV55M Harrow
1321:03Peter DancerV60M Bedford & County
1421:24Steve PlestedV60M Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1522:03Wayne AylottV45M Garden City Runners
1622:47Rob PraterSENM Barnet
ZXCL SM L6
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:08Edward ShepherdU17MAdrian NewmanHerts Phoenix
215:15Chris PSENM Highgate Harriers A
316:07Jack MatthewmanU23M Highgate
416:23Peter NorrisSENMTony BushHarrow
516:41George StewartV40M London Heathside
616:43Graeme JonesV35M Harrow
717:22Chris BaileyV45M Highgate
817:30David WilcockV55MSteve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
917:46Colin BraybrookV50M St. Albans Striders/Orion
1018:13Dave SmithSENM Hillingdon AC A
1118:18Philip YorkV45MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets
1219:47Stevan DokicV50M Hillingdon
1319:54Nick De SoumaSENM London Heathside Runners B
1420:10Patrick PearceSENM Garden City Runners
1521:45Bob ThompsonV60MBob ThompsonBedford & County
1624:27Terry HamiltonSENM Barnet & District B
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:09Sarah SwinhoeV40W London Heathside
218:43Nicola FroudV45WDes MichaelBarnet
318:48Alexia TraffordSENW Highgate
418:55Gill JubbV35W St. Albans Striders
519:21Anne RidleyV45W Shaftesbury Barnet
622:35Pauline MichaelV45W Barnet
724:35Jane ShepherdSENW Herts Phoenix AC
825:53Theresa BryanSENW Barnet
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:41Louise FahertyV35W Highgate
220:26Ursula WilsonV35W London Heathside
320:28Karen BradleyV45W Barnet
421:14Linda A PowellV45W St. Albans Striders
523:25Sarah BoerSENW Barnet & District B
624:45Annabelle LeeU17WDes MichaelBarnet
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:30Lindsay KehoeV35W Highgate
221:15Sandra O'ConnorSENW Barnet
321:56Chris SmithSENM St Abans Striders
422:02Gabrielle WilsonSENW London Heathside Runners A
523:00Nicola L StatonV45W Barnet
ZXCL SW L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
118:42Deborah SteerV45W St. Albans Striders
219:57Heather DawsonV35W Barnet
320:45Fiona MaguireV35W Highgate
421:02Ruth MillerV50W London Heathside
522:13Philippa HortonSENW Barnet