Brooks Westward League External Results
Redruth
9 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 25:32Kevin HeywoodSENM3330.09.78 Bideford
2 26:38Jim ColeSENM2928.12.81 Tavistock
3 26:49Mark JenkinSENM3319.09.78 Bideford
4 27:08Kevin ToherV35M3814.02.73 Newquay & Par
5 27:22Daniel AlsopSENM3207.06.79 St. Austell/Cornwall
6 27:32Adam ThomasSENM3009.07.81 Cornwall
7 27:36Dan NashU20M1723.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
8 27:37James DenneSENM2616.08.85Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
9127:40John WardV40M4303.08.68 Bideford
10 27:49Michael WilsmoreSENM2608.06.85Graeme RileyBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar
11 27:55John PorterV35M3906.03.72 Plymouth H/Army/South West Vets
12 28:03Noel KindonSENM3121.12.79 Carn Runners of Holman/Cornwall
13 28:07Colin SnookV35M3509.11.75 Cornwall
14128:13Simon AndersonV45M4711.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
15 28:16Ashley HumphreysSENM2502.01.86 Exeter
16 28:22Justin ThomasV35M3711.10.73Alan RowlingCornwall
17228:23Dave BuzzaV45M4806.12.62 Cornwall
18328:37John ScottV45M4528.06.66John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par
19 28:45Peter WaumsleyV35M3827.11.72Peter WaumsleyTamar/Royal Navy
20 28:52Will MasseyU20M1825.05.93Will MasseyYate/Westbury/Plymouth Uni
21 28:55Andrew IngleSENM3119.02.80 Bideford
22 29:12David WilkinsonV45M4807.11.62 Exeter
23 29:31Oliver BerrySENM2326.10.87 Exeter
24 29:41Martin BreslanSENM   Torbay/Newton Abbot
25129:47Richard DrageV50M5219.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
26229:52Tony SymonsV50M5028.01.61 Tavistock/South West Vets
27429:56Chris ChampionV45M4718.05.64 Tavistock
28229:58Adrian BallV40M4404.02.67 Cornwall
29 30:22Darren VarkerV35M3904.10.72 Newquay & Par/St. Austell
30 30:23Aaron JoseU20M1812.09.93 Cornwall/Mounts Bay
31 30:27Ben SquibbSENM3229.11.78 Cornwall
32330:30Martin Exley-DeaneV50M5121.03.60 Tavistock
33 30:34S TurnerSENM   Tamar Trotters
34530:38Adam StobbsV40M4023.11.70 Exeter
35630:44Martin ColwillV45M4530.09.66 Bideford
36 30:45Gareth MasseySENM2610.10.84 Cornwall
37 30:46Steven SimsU20M   East Cornwall
38 30:53Stephen GentleSENM3129.05.80 East Cornwall
39330:57Jamie PalmerV40M4218.12.68 Exmouth
40 31:09Lance MasonV50M5122.06.60 Teignbridge
41 31:18Ashley SmithU20M1828.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
42 31:21Mark BudgeU20M1825.07.93 East Cornwall
43 31:22Matthew BradleySENM2524.09.86 City of Plymouth
44 31:29Allister BristowV35M3927.04.72 Erme Valley
45431:40Justin DayV40M   Cornwall
46431:42Hugh MarsdenV50M5230.05.59 Exmouth
47731:46Steven WherryV45M4728.01.64 Cornwall
48831:47Stephen BurnsV45M4726.01.64Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
49932:13Chris StoneV45M4503.10.66 Bideford
50 32:18Simon CookU20M2008.10.91 Solihull & Small Heath/Plymouth Uni
511032:24Graham HodgsonV45M4911.12.61 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
52 32:25Lee M BeresfordSENM   Newquay RR
53 32:27Russell CleaveSENM  Eddie BairstowTorbay
54 32:34T DraysonSENM   Cornwall AC
55 32:42A WhiteSENM   Newquay/Par AC
56 32:43Liam GallantryU20M1702.11.93 East Cornwall
571132:55Peter ChamberlainV45M   Exeter
58 33:02George SnellingU20M   Plymouth Uni
59533:14Chris PowellV40M   South West RR
60 33:17Justin SmithSENM3223.12.78 Plymouth H
61533:30James ZapleV50M5328.01.58 Herne Hill
62133:34Neville WithamV55M5603.06.55 Cornwall/Civil Service
63 33:40T BradleySENM   City of Plymouth AC
64133:45Paul WilsmoreV60M6031.10.50 Tamar
651233:56Andrew CharlesV45M   Tamar
661334:10David P SouthbyV45M   Cornwall
67234:12David PhillipsV55M5810.06.53 South West RR
68334:15Adrian MillershipV50M   City of Plymouth
69634:26Joe R BracherV40M   Erme Valley
70 34:33Simon HowardV35M3728.06.74John ScottNewquay & Par
71 34:37J TurnerSENM   Cornwall AC
721434:45Andrew EddisonV45M4627.07.65 Cornwall
73634:49David WooldridgeV50M   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
74434:57Ian WrightV55M5529.05.56Ian WrightCornwall
75 35:11Lee BurrowsV35M3510.06.76 Cornwall
76535:16A HillV55M   Tamar Trotters
77735:28Jason ShiptonV40M  Jason ShiptonTamar
78 35:34Samuel HarryU20M1827.06.93John ScottCornwall
79 35:46Simon BarnesSENM3028.03.81 Newquay & Par
80235:57Paul WrightV60M6429.05.47 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
811536:05John CrockerV45M   Teignbridge
82 36:24Richard BestV50M5007.09.61 Tavistock
83 36:24Alister FergusonSENM   South West RR
84 36:28Ian LittlewoodSENM   East Cornwall
85336:32Keiran DoreV60M   Newton Abbot
86 36:36James ManthorpU23M2208.09.89 Plymouth Uni
87436:38Wilfred TaylorV60M6020.01.51 Teignbridge
88536:52Bob ChapmanV60M6405.12.46 Royal Navy/South West Vets
89636:56Simon WilliamsV55M5612.06.55 Cornwall
901637:01James DurstonV45M   South West RR
91737:18Stephen RestallV55M   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
92837:23Alan KellyV40M4102.06.70 Newquay RR
93937:30Neil WilliamsV40M   Plymouth Musketeers
94637:33John HortonV65M   Newquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR
95737:48D MathiasV50M   Plymouth Musketeers
96 37:55Chris LaithwaiteV35M3610.03.75 Cornwall
97838:32Stephen BlackfordV50M5102.03.60 City of Plymouth/Armada
98839:03Pete NashV55M   East Cornwall
991039:12Adrian MutsaersV40M   Cornwall
100739:14Robin MusgraveV60M6229.01.49 Tavistock
1011739:23Jim WeirV45M   City of Plymouth
102839:25Ray FrithV60M   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
103 39:28George HolmanSENM   South Devon
104 39:48Mark PearsonV35M3829.12.72 Plymouth Musketeers
105939:50K KentV50M   Plymouth Musketeers
106 39:54Benjamin Richard HayterU20M   City of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni
1071041:37T BeatieV50M   City of Plymouth AC
108942:00Graeme BakerV70M   Teignbridge
1091043:08Jim WyattV65M   Exmouth
1101144:02Mark HolmanV50M   South Devon
1111145:29Denis DoyV60M   Torbay
1121248:39Paul RileyV50M   Cornwall
1131249:03Mike LeeV65M   Erme Valley
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:31Callum JonesU17M1616.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall
2 16:36David WeirU17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
3 17:16Andrew WordenU17M1607.03.95Peter MeredithCornwall
4 17:27Tom RawetU17M1625.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall
5 17:34Kieran RoweU17M1521.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par
6 17:41Luke HoneyU17M1524.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
7 18:03Sam Heslop-GeorgeU17M1605.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
8 18:21Harrison BakerU17M  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada
9 18:44Josh CarnellU17M   East Cornwall
10 19:11Thomas WoodU17M1529.03.96 Mounts Bay
11 19:23James BestU17M1519.11.95Caroline LawsonTavistock
12 19:58James CraddockU17M  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
13 20:09Robert GladingU17M   Cornwall
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:22James BlackfordU15M1421.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2 15:28Danny OldU15M1413.11.96Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
3 16:24Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M1421.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
4 16:54Jordan ChannonU15M   Tavistock
5 17:06Ben ParhamU15M   East Cornwall
6 17:19Joe ChamberlainU15M  Brian O'HareExeter
7 18:08Oscar PetherickU15M1304.06.98Brian O'HareExeter
8 18:39Matthew RobinsonU15M   Cornwall
9 19:12Blake PenhaligonU15M1413.08.97 East Cornwall
10 19:37Jordan WalklettU15M  John MitchellCornwall
11 21:05T BrownU15M   Tavistock AC
12 22:39Mathew WilsonU15M1429.07.97 Cornwall
13 25:36Callum EdwardsU15M   Plymstock RR
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:34Frankie AldredU13M1328.09.98 East Cornwall
2 10:38Tom BlackfordU13M1218.12.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
3 10:47Sam ParhamU13M1221.06.99 East Cornwall
4 11:03Max CaddyU13M   Cornwall
5 11:22Finn BirnieU13M1126.09.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
6 11:25Mateo PearceU13M1104.05.00 Tavistock
7 11:36Nathan BrownU13M   Erme Valley
8 12:02Bobby Talbot AdamsU13M   Bideford
9 12:12Saul FairmanU13M1222.07.99Saul FairmanCornwall
10 12:25P HolmesU13M   Cornwall AC
11 12:34Ollie LordU13M1229.03.99 East Cornwall
12 12:38Jack HawtinU13M1118.06.00 Newton Abbot
13 12:41Dan WoodleyU13M   East Cornwall
14 12:51Jonathan WilsonU13M1205.06.99 Cornwall
15 13:05Craig PettittU13M1114.01.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
16 13:10Charlie ShiptonU13M  Caroline LawsonTamar
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
114:57S BarehamU11M   Cornwall
225:00Thomas FisherU11M1021.03.01John KnowlesCornwall
335:01Lee DartU11M   Tiverton
445:09Louis GarnerU11M   Newquay & Par
515:10Jenny MilburnU11W908.11.01Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada
625:12Imogen WoodU11W1010.01.01 Mounts Bay
755:24Thomas RandlesU11M911.10.01 Newquay & Par
835:27Sarah WilsonU11W1002.05.01 Cornwall
965:31David FallshawU11M1018.12.00 Newton Abbot
1045:32Elowen PenfoldU11W1025.01.01Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
1155:41Chloe PettittU11W  David VarneyNewquay & Par
1265:48Caitlyn PriceU11W927.10.01 East Cornwall
1375:51Steven BakerU13M   Cornwall
1475:53Amber BolgerU11W1025.04.01 East Cornwall
1585:53Holly KinseyU11W1028.10.00Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs
1695:55M O'DwyerU11W   East Cornwall Harriers
1785:57Lee ShiptonU11M  Caroline LawsonTavistock
18106:00Dotty SquibbU11W   Cornwall
19116:01Neve BirnieU11W  John KnowlesNewquay & Par
20126:02F IvallU11W   Cornwall AC
2196:04Arthur BygraveU13M1215.05.99 Newquay & Par
22106:15Owen RingwoodU11M   Mounts Bay
23136:55Megan HarrisU11W   Cornwall
24146:57H FreemanU11W   Cornwall AC
25157:09S BallU11W   Cornwall AC
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:47Annabel GummowU20W1816.09.93 Bristol & West/Cornwall
2117:42Emma SteptoV40W4104.04.70Alan RowlingCornwall
3117:53Miranda HeathcoteV35W3918.09.72John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR
4218:11Lucy HodgsonV35W3707.02.74 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
5 18:48Ami YettonSENW   Plymouth H
6118:51Isabel SteeleU17W  Peter MeredithFalmouth/Cornwall
7 18:53Naomi TierSENW2706.11.83 Cornwall
8 19:31Katherine HumphreysSENW2528.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff
9 19:47Dani BarnesSENW2608.10.85Conrad MiltonNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10120:01Jenny NashV45W4902.04.62 East Cornwall
11220:04Revis CrowleV45W4926.01.62 East Cornwall
12220:10Amy SweetU17W1711.09.94 Newquay & Par
13 20:45Jenny AlmeyU23W2102.12.89Peter MeredithCornwall
14120:47Marilyn BlairV50W5204.09.59 Torrington
15220:48Karen CookV50W5430.04.57 South West RR
16220:51Stephanie MartinV40W4310.11.67 Newquay RR
17 21:00Heidi GraySENW   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
18321:08Lily BayleyU17W1525.01.96 Exeter
19421:16Lucy BowdenU17W   Newquay & Par
20321:16Juliet KnowlesV35W3903.06.72 Cornwall
21321:16D RaggettV40W   Cornwall AC
22521:19Tamsin GummowU17W1528.10.95 Cornwall
23 21:20Hannah BlairU23W   Torrington/Plymouth Uni
24621:32Alice RogersU17W1621.02.95 Tavistock
25 21:57Jodie AllenSENW3010.03.81 City of Plymouth
26722:01Rebecca RogersU17W1623.04.95 City of Plymouth
27322:05S RichardsV50W   City of Plymouth AC
28 22:19Sandra ToherSENW   Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
29 22:48Lesley MaclarenSENW   St. Austell/Newquay RR
30422:54Anne DarbyV55W5824.06.53 Newton Abbot/South West Vets
31422:57Stephanie OlliffeV40W4408.10.67 Torrington
32323:03Yvette WilliamsV45W   Newquay RR
33523:04Jenny GreenSENW   Newquay RR
34823:09Jess BehennahU17W   East Cornwall
35 23:26Thuza EdworthyU20W1831.07.93 Newton Abbot/Plymouth Uni
36523:39Kate RogersV50W5321.07.58 Tavistock/South West Vets
37 23:50Caitlin MulroyU20W  Peter MeredithCornwall
38 23:54C WoodSENW   City of Plymouth AC
39624:01Lesley WrightV50W5422.02.57 Cornwall/South West Vets
40 24:06J ClarkeSENW   City of Plymouth AC
41 24:12Vicky MurphySENW   Plymouth H
42624:15Louise EnglandV40W   East Cornwall
43424:19Dawn TeedV45W   Exmouth
44924:27Alice SaylesU17W1725.09.94 South Devon/Newton Abbot
45724:36Kirstie MutsaersV40W   Cornwall
46724:42Claire GillardV50W5003.12.60 Newton Abbot
47824:52Jayne ReedV50W5329.08.58 Erme Valley
48526:25Julie CrockerV45W   Teignbridge
49 26:40Nicole BalmerSENW   Plymouth Musketeers
501026:45Miranda HardacreU17W1519.12.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
51 26:55M GarrardSENW   Teignbridge Trotters
52927:01Eleanor TaylorV50W   Teignbridge
53127:15Lucy PayneV60W   Teignbridge
54 27:36Diane BoardmanSENW   Truro/Cornwall
551029:27Kate HowardV50W5215.02.59 Plymouth Musketeers
56829:41Caroline WilliamsV40W4211.08.69 Plymouth Musketeers
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:35Charlotte Cayton-SmithU15W1415.05.97Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
2 14:55Victoria WeirU15W1317.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
3 15:12Emily AckfordU15W1318.03.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
4 15:41Annie TrotterU15W  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
5 16:09Francesca WatersU15W1326.01.98Benjamin PenberthyCornwall/Truro School
6 16:45Lowenna HawkeyU15W1410.09.97 Newquay & Par
7 16:49Lucy HawtinU15W   Newton Abbot
8 17:20L HunterU15W   East Cornwall Harriers
9 17:29Sarah WoodyearU15W1426.09.97 Erme Valley
10 17:34Charlotte EmsdenU15W  Peter MeredithCornwall/Cornwall Schs
11 17:39Danielle PageU15W   Newton Abbot
12 17:43Lydia ClappU15W   Axe Valley
13 18:22Martha CarlisleU15W   Cornwall
14 18:36I FordU15W   Plymstock Road Runners
Page: 1 2