East District League External Results
Livingston (Deans)
20 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:40Ross HoustonSENM  Central/Aberdeen Uni
2 32:08Alexander HendryU23M  Central/Forth Valley
3132:23Andrew CrichtonU20M David CampbellDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC
4 32:25Keith HoodV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
5 32:39Ben HukinsSENM Terence KerrAberdeen
6 33:02Mark HaskettU23M David CampbellAberdeen
7 33:09Mickey BreenSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC
8 33:31Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
9 33:34Lewis MillarSENM  Central
10 33:39M SutherlandSENM  Central AC
11233:44Sam BurgessU20M Joyce HoggAberdeen/Deeside Runners
12 33:52Tom FerringtonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
13333:57Jake WightmanU20M Geoff WightmanEdinburgh AC
14434:00Scott GreenU20M  Central/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley
15534:05Andrew ChristyU20M  Corstorphine
16 34:10Ross MilneSENM  Lothian
17 34:19Adam PriestleySENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
18134:22Stuart CampbellV40M  Arbroath & District
19634:27Zachary DelaneyU20M Ron MorrisonFife
20 34:36Bryan ClarkSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
21 34:38Steven O'BrienSENM  Corstorphine
22 34:44Moray AndersonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
23 34:53Richard MeadeSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC/Unattached
24 35:16Christopher O'BrienSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine
25 35:19Scott McDonaldU23M Derek EastonCentral
26 35:21Patryk GierjatowiczU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland
27 35:28Dan ClarksonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
28 35:36Graeme CampbellV35M  Carnegie
29 35:44Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
30235:50Frank BoyneV45M  Aberdeen
31 35:52Russell McAdamSENM  Falkirk
32 35:58Fergus JohnstonSENM  Gala
33336:01Alistair HartV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
34 36:05Alexander DavidsonSENM Moray AndersonFalkirk
35436:05David KnightV40M  Perth RR
36 36:08Colin PartridgeV35M  Lothian
37536:13Jeff FarquharV50M  Pitreavie
38 36:31Callum SmithU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
39636:32Mark BrysonV45M  Gala
40736:34Andrew RonaldV40M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
41836:36David A HartV50M  Falkirk
42 36:43Huw JonesSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
43 37:01Stuart JohnstonSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
44737:02Peter LoudonU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh
45937:04Mike McQuaidV45M  Falkirk
46837:13Sam WightmanU20M  Edinburgh AC
471037:17Roger ClarkV40M  Carnegie
48 37:18David ClarkV35M  Carnegie/Girvan
491137:21Andy HumeV40M  Carnegie
50 37:24Dave EiserSENM  Ochil
511237:31Will MannersV45M  Strathearn
52 37:33Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
531337:35Colin MeekV50M  Lothian
541437:35Sinclair HillV40M  Gala
551537:38Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
56 37:42Richard ConnorSENM  Lasswade
57 37:47Johnny LawsonV35M  Portobello
58 37:49Will HensmanSENM  Central
59 37:49John E ReddingSENM  Linlithgow
60937:54Peter CameronU20M David CampbellEdinburgh AC
61 37:58Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
621638:02John KayV50M  Fife
63 38:05Euan JardineSENM  Gala
641738:08William JarvieV50M  Portobello
65 38:11Christopher McHardySENM  Central
661838:14Roy MitchellV40M  Edinburgh AC
671938:14Bruce MalcolmV45M Bruce MalcolmCorstorphine
682038:15Garry RobertsonV45M  Edinburgh AC
692138:33Steven KingV40M  Carnegie
702238:38R WatsonV40M  Team East Lothian
712338:39Ian JohnstonV45M  Corstorphine
72 38:41O FlageSENM  Edinburgh AC
73 38:43Keith DunlopSENM John LeesEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North
74 38:49David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
752438:55D SymV40M  Strathearn Harriers
762538:57Stephen CrawfordV45M  Kinross
77 39:10Allan KempSENM  Kinross
78 39:12Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
79 39:21A PerrotSENM  Dundee Road Runners
802639:21Kenneth TelferV40M  Kinross
812739:23Richard CoombsV40M  Central
822839:26Iain TaylorV40M  Carnegie/Police
83 39:33G ManzackSENM  Gala Harriers
84 39:41David EckersleyV45M  Central
852939:43Daniel NewmanV40M Daniel NewmanFife
86 39:43Darren BlythSENM  Edinburgh AC
873039:51Peter SimpsonV50M  Carnegie
88 40:00Jonathan BarlowSENM  Central
89 40:01Simon HarrisonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
901040:03Daniel FultonU20M  Livingston
913140:05Kenton JonesSENM  Lothian
92 40:05Daniel ClementsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
93 40:12Andrew SimsSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
943240:13Ian Robert JohnstonV50M  Carnegie
95 40:15Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
96 40:15M ParrySENM  Ferranti AAC
973340:20Steven ThomsonV50M  Livingston
98 40:20Gary PirieV35M  Fife
993440:24P TippingV40M  Strathearn Harriers
1003540:25Alan InglisV40M  Teviotdale
1013640:27Liam McCabeV50M  Central
102 40:31Tomonori OgataSENM  Falkirk/Japan
1033740:31F OttonV40M  Gala Harriers
104 40:31George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1053840:35Roger GreenawayV55M  Central
106 40:39Owain WilliamsSENM Garry RobertsonPitreavie
107 40:40Alistair HindleV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1083940:42Angus GallieV55M  Linlithgow
109 40:48Mark LambSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
1104040:50J BairdV40M  Team East Lothian
1114140:50David NightingaleV55M  Gala
1124240:57Ivor NormandV45M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1134340:58Derrick BrydonSENM  Gala
1144441:06Robert MiltonV45M  Carnegie
1154541:08Stephen FergusonV50M  Perth RR
1164641:10Neil MuirV50M  Perth RR
117 41:13Gary WhittonSENM  Fife
118 41:13J TurnbullSENM  Stirling Triathlon Club
1194741:32Colin EadesSENM  Lothian
1204841:37Gavin S OrrV40M  Harmeny
1214941:44David SleighV45M  Fife
1225041:48Richard DochertyV45M  Lothian
1235141:48Scott NelsonV40M  Lothian
124 42:02John MalcolmSENM  Lothian
125 42:04John FulhamV35M  Carnegie
1265242:05Alan CockburnV45M  Carnegie
1275342:11John MartinV55M  Falkirk
1285442:17David SteeleV50M  Edinburgh AC
1295542:24Iain B ShawV45M  Ferranti
130 42:28Andrew MckechanieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1311142:33Jack WilliamsU20M John O'HaraCorstorphine
132 42:35Kenny TindallV35M  Harmeny
1335642:39David ArmitageV60M  Aberdeen
1345742:49Peter WestV55M  Lothian
1355842:57Alexander WatsonV50M  Falkirk
136 42:57Steven DarcyV35M  Portobello
1375943:00Matthew RichardsonV40M  Linlithgow
1386043:09Alan McIntoshV45M  Lothian
1396143:11Paul DudchenkoV40M  Linlithgow
140 43:24Michael TaylorSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
141 43:38Kevin DavieSENM  Pitreavie/Carnegie
1426243:42Simon GrieshaberV40M  Perth RR
1436343:44Laurie AndersonV50M  Fife
144 43:46R SimpsonSENM  Edinburgh AC
1456443:56Gerard MccaffertyV40M  Lothian
1466544:00Angus KayV45M  Harmeny
1476644:03C NorthamV40M  Lothian RC
148 44:13Graham KempSENM  Kinross/Unattached
1496744:16Paul Joseph ThompsonV40M  Harmeny
1506844:29Donald ShawV40M  Lothian
1516944:33Paul YoungV40M  Lothian
1527044:50A GallV40M  Central AC
1537144:52Graham BurrowsV60M  Linlithgow
1547244:54G MorrisonV40M  Strathearn Harriers
155 44:59D FairlieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1567344:59R MartinV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
1577445:01Tony SegallV45M  Musselburgh
1587545:03Stephen GreerV50M  Carnegie
1597645:12Allan BranniganV40M  Carnegie
1607745:14Grant WhytockV40M  Dundee RR
1617845:16J McInnesV40M  Fife AC
1627945:20A Lee GoodV40M  Pitreavie AAC
1638045:24Brian SmithV50M  Fife
1648145:26Brian HowieV60M  Edinburgh AC
1658245:34Mark JohnstoneV40M  Carnegie
1668345:47Kieran MorganV50M  Carnegie
1678445:56B MillerV40M  Ferranti AAC
1688545:59E StevensonV40M  Edinburgh AC
1698646:07Alastair MccallumV50M  Falkirk
170 46:13Ryan SteeleU20M  Falkirk
1718746:16Jim AlexanderV45M  Lothian
1728846:43C CampbellV40M  Central AC
173 46:43A NicolSENM  Strathearn Harriers
1748946:51C WilsonV40M  Perth Road Runners
1759046:55David BunyanV60M  Falkirk
1769146:58Iain ThomsonV60M  Carnegie
1779247:07Graeme LawsonV40M  Linlithgow
1789347:12Keith WestonV65M  Ferranti
1799447:15A SimpsonV40M  Portobello RC
1809547:19Alex MacEwenV55M  Edinburgh AC
1819647:21Gordon EadieV50M  Musselburgh
1829747:24Andrew CorriganV45M  Harmeny
1839847:32Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1849947:44Tom BowieV60M  Carnegie
18510047:59Kevin ClarkV50M  Portobello
18610148:10C DownieV40M  Penicuik Harriers
18710248:11Malcolm SmithV45M  Carnegie
18810348:31Kenny MearnsV50M  Lothian
18910448:43Phil SmithardV60M  Carnegie
19010548:54A ColtmanV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
19110648:58B KnoxV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
19210749:00J PurvesV40M  Gala Harriers
19310849:02A McInnesV40M  Strathearn Harriers
19410949:07Steven BlairV45M David HendersonCorstorphine
19511049:15Keith NicolV50M  Ferranti
19611149:23Craig BertieV40M  Dundee Hawkhill
19711249:52John MillarV60M  Central
19811350:35Bill DuffV60M  Carnegie
19911455:04G MartinV40M  Strathearn Harriers
20011555:39Eddie McdonaldV60M  Ferranti
20111657:29Ted FinchV55M  Lothian
20211761:02A RobertsonV40M  Fife AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:20Jamie CroweU17M2Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
2 22:43A CraigU17M  Team Border
3 22:54Michael FergusonU17M2Ken HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
4 22:55Chris PontonU17M2 Edinburgh AC
5 23:07Conor KerrU17M2 Central
6 23:49B PortykusU17M  Pitreavie AAC
7 24:02J McLeanU17M  Team Border
8 24:04Jake KerrU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
9 24:05Dale ColleyU17M2 Falkirk
10 24:05Oliver HayU17M1Ken HoggAberdeen
11 24:38Rowan MarrU17M1 Gala
12 25:18Scott McAlpineU17M2John WandsPitreavie
13 25:20S FraserU17M  Central AC
14 25:24Michael CameronU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham
15 25:31Aidan HiltonU17M1Paul BogganFalkirk
16 25:42Lucas CheskinU17M1 Moorfoot
17 25:50Euan BerryU17M1 Fife
18 26:12Ruaridh MillerU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
19 26:25Cameron ThomsonU17M1Steven DoigFife
20 26:58B KurzmanU17M  Pitreavie AAC
21 27:43Liam SleighU17M1 Fife
22 27:46D LockieU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
23 28:01Robert HensonU17M1 Perth Strathtay
24 28:27Jacob AdkinU17M1 Moorfoot
25 29:21K LearmonthU17M  Teviotdale Harriers
26 29:32Callum ClarkU17M1 Lasswade
27 30:12Connor JohnstonU17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:14Josh KerrU15M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
2 11:40Robert BoughU15M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
3 11:48A ThomsonU15M  Pitreavie AAC
4 11:57Alex CarcasU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
5 12:08Drew DavidsonU15M1 Fife
6 12:20Euan RoseU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
7 12:22Steven MurrayU15M2Grant Scott SmithAberdeen
8 12:29Jamie CousinU15M2 Lasswade
9 12:34Ewan McMillanU15M1Joyce HoggBanchory Stonehaven
10 12:43Thomas OttonU15M1 Gala
11 12:45Aidan CameronU15M2 Central
12 12:55Iain LawsonU15M2 Lasswade
13 13:00Kierr Miller-ArchibaldU15M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay
14 13:00Paul HenneyU15M1 Gala
15 13:00Kobe StevensU15M1 Moorfoot
16 13:07Jack StannersU15M2 Moorfoot
17 13:15O Fraser-KraussU15M  Fife AC
18 13:16Kieran PotterU15M1Dawn BurnsCentral
19 13:16Andrew FischbacherU15M2 Linlithgow
20 13:21James PennycookU15M2 Fife
21 13:36Cameron HarrisU15M1 Central
Page: 1 2 3