South East Schools' Inter Counties External Results
Basildon
4 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:57Jonathan DaviesU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
221:48Hoseah GikunguU17M-1Dave NaylorHavering
321:49Dominic NolanU17M-1 Croydon
421:51Andrew ProvostU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521:53Stephen WoodfordU17M-1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
621:58Jonathon RobertsU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
722:04Peter ChambersU17M-1Mike FleetCroydon
822:12Jamie BryantU20M1 Tonbridge
922:16Chris SpinksU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
1022:29Chris NeilU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
1122:34Christopher YouellU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
1222:39Tom BennettU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
1322:42Michael WardU20M  Essex
1422:47Tom RichardsonU17M-1Steve ReynoldsThurrock
1522:50Ludo GoodliffeU20M1David LeachLewes
1622:52Sam EglenU17M-1Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
1723:04Adam GilbertU20M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
1823:10Thomas WrightU17M-1Richard LongBexley
1923:12Edward StockdaleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
2023:12Rhys GillardU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
2123:12Andrew LawU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2223:28Michael RandallU20M1Jeff SeddonTeam Kennet
2323:30Edward DoddU20M1Andy PayneEastbourne
2423:34Will MercerU20M1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
2523:35Adam WillisU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
2623:38Matthew GordonU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
2723:40Conor Kissane-WoodU17M-1Jack RutherfordWalton
2823:48Chris ThomasU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2923:51Christopher LadhamsU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3023:53Ben PalmerU17M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3123:56Jens Van Den BrandeU17M-1 Chelmsford
3223:57Jack KeywoodU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3323:58Alec FinchU17M-1 Thurrock
3423:59Richard OllingtonU20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
3524:02Alex PenfoldU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners
3624:04Luke ConwayU20M1Mark HattonTeam Kennet
3724:07Ashley CapelU17M-1Ron DawsonSouthend
3824:09Lewis ElseyU17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley
3924:11Juan del AzarU17M-1 Bracknell AC
4024:17Dennis CrossU20M1Dennis CrossThurrock
4124:17Ryan HersomU17M-1 Basildon
4224:24Alfred BurtonU20M3 Winchester
4324:25Liam BlaikieU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4424:28Francis ScarrU17M-1 Horsham Blue Star
4524:30Lorcan MurphyU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4624:32Henry St. Leger-DaveyU20M1 Winchester
4724:37Joe SaissiU17M-1Stevan DokicHillingdon
4824:41Tom WatsonU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4924:43Andrew ShawU17M-1 Holland Sports AC
5024:45Oliver GarnerU17M-1Noel StoddartStragglers/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5124:48Alex DurkinU20M  Sussex
5224:53Ryan ToddU17M-1 Worthing
5324:53Tim CalliafasU17M-1David LeachLewes
5425:01Jon KerridgeU17M-1Ron DawsonSouthend
5525:02Robert LeachU17M-1David VosserWinchester/Winchester College
5625:06Mathew DeweyU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
5725:12Alex DaveyU17M-1 Winchester
5825:16Lewis Bertrand-SheltonU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
5925:17Monty WilsonU17M-1 Hastings AC
6025:23Ryan BowyerU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
6125:28Mark AustenU17M-1 Berkshire Schs
6225:30Michael StevensonU17M-2 Brighton & Hove
6325:32Keith AlgerU17M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
6425:35Barnaby WalkerU20M1  
6525:40Wesley TilburyU20M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
6625:52Tom ButcherU17M-1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
6726:04Oliver GravesonU17M-1 Worthing
6826:04Alec TriggerU20M  Berkshire
6926:05Tim YandleU17M-1 Surrey Schs
7026:13Harvey NoakesU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
7126:19Josh KeislerU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond/Hercules Wimbledon
7226:23Will RamseyU20M  Sussex
7326:45Hugh SaundersU17M-1 Oxted
7426:56Finian BrewerU20M  Sussex
7528:31Callum AdamsU17M-1Philip BakerChichester
7628:44Edward ColeridgeU20M  Berkshire
7729:46Dominic AugerU20M  Berkshire
7830:25Austin CurtisU20M  Berkshire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:28Scott HalstedU17M1Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
219:59Tom HoldenU15M-1Mark HookwaySouth London
320:00Daniel WallisU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
420:22Jordan RoweU15M-1Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
520:23Oliver ButlerU15M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
620:32Nathan GillisU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
720:39Callum GregoryU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
820:42Gus CockleU15M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
920:43Corey De'AthU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1020:44Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
1120:45Ben PriddleU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
1220:51Brendan O'ConnorU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1320:55Hanro RoussouwU17M1 Tonbridge
1420:58Dan RiddingtonU15M-1Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
1520:58Rob FrithU17M1 Southend
1621:02Nathan MarshU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
1721:05Jack ChapmanU17M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1821:06Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
1921:06Darren BlackwellU17M1 Chelmsford
2021:06Nick ArmstrongU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
2121:06Jack GossU15M-1Peter MullervyAshford AC
2221:07Matthew ArnoldU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2321:07Matthew SmithU15M-1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
2421:10Adam HouchellU15M-1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2521:13James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
2621:15Ben ForemanU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2721:22James Lane PitcherU15M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2821:25Richard FernandoU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
2921:26Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
3021:27Harvey WhiteU17M1 Surrey Schs/Croydon
3121:31Jake AlgerU15M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
3221:34Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
3321:35Peter EllisU15M-1 Southampton
3421:35Cassian HydeU15M-1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
3521:40Calum UptonU15M-1David VosserWinchester
3621:41Thomas BurnsU15M-1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
3721:44James HancockU15M-1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
3821:45Tom CulleyU17M  Hampshire
3921:45Patrick LucasU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
4021:48Josh HaaszU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
4121:50Joseph O'HaraU15M-1Richard LongBexley
4221:51Josh WoodsU15M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4321:51William FullerU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4421:51Robert ClarkeU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
4521:52Connor JamesU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4621:53Ben GibbonsU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond
4721:53James KiddU17M1 Havering
4822:01Josh FreedU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4922:06James NadinU15M-1David WestSouthend
5022:08Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
5122:09Tommy TreesU15M-1Mike TreesBelgrave/Berkshire Schs
5222:10William DownhamU15M-1 City of Portsmouth
5322:13Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
5422:14Ben CollierU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
5522:15Luke McWiltonU17M1Andy PayneEastbourne
5622:19Jonty DavisonU15M-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5722:20Sam GrayU17M  Berkshire
5822:22Ross HaugheyU17M  Hampshire
5922:23Brogan McCawleyU15M-1John McCawleyCamberley
6022:24Ben MatthewsU15M-1 Bexley
6122:25Jack WoodsU15M-1Edward BarrettWorthing
6222:27Timothy ForsythU15M-1 Ashford AC
6322:29Barney HowardU15M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6422:30Daniel AyersU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6522:30George HoyU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
6622:31Matthew RainbowU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
6722:38James ThompsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
6822:41Ieuan HandleyU15M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
6922:41Alexander HansonU15M-1Simon ScholesTeam Kennet
7022:43Nick ShadeU17M1Dave NaylorHavering
7122:46Ben MatthewsU17M1 Essex Schs
7222:48Andre StoneU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
7322:51Phillip BearmanU15M-1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
7423:00James BlenkinsopU15M-1 Southend
7523:01Olivier PalmerU17M  Berkshire
7623:02Jasper TaylorU17M  Berkshire
7723:03James GanderU17M  Essex
7823:06Joshua RuddU17M1 Seaford
7923:10Daniel EelesU15M-1Alan SwetmanChichester
8023:23Jack GriggsU15M-1 Wellington College
8123:31Euan RamageU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8223:43George DrakesmithU17M  Berkshire
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:23George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
215:37Harry SpawforthU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
315:48Jack BoswellU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
415:57Rian McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
516:03Daniel AshleyU15M1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
616:04Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
716:04Max JonesU13M-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon
816:11Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
916:13Samura KamaraU15M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1016:18Matthew HarrisU15M1 Winchester/Winchester College
1116:19Adam RobinsonU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1216:22Nathan GibsonU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1316:23Jamie AbrahamsU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
1416:24Ethan BevisU15M1 City of Portsmouth
1516:27Alasdair KinlochU13M-1Mark HookwayThanet AC
1616:29James GravesU15M1 Swanley/Kent Schs
1716:32Henry McCannU13M-1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
1816:33Isaac FarnworthU13M-1 Reading AC
1916:34Euan NichollsU15M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
2016:35Christian GrayU15M1 Basildon
2116:37Bailey StickingsU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2216:38Daniel RichardsU13M-1Jane FarrierOrion
2316:39Declan GreavesU15M1 Ashford AC
2416:40Khi O'NeillU15M1 Isle of Wight
2516:41Christopher CohenU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
2616:44Casey KeatesU15M1Stewart MckenzieChichester
2716:45Nathan InkesterU15M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
2816:47Frazer GibbsU15M1 Basildon
2916:49Adam FosterU15M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
3016:49William BardsleyU15M1Michael FirthSouth London
3116:49Charlie MillsU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3216:49Callum WardU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
3316:50Brandon ThorpeU13M-1 Basildon
3416:50Aaron FarrU15M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
3516:52Miles WatsonU15M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
3616:52William Stirling-StainsbyU15M1George OgilvieWinchester
3716:52Jack LadhamsU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3816:53Ben ReedU13M-1Helen DobinsonAndover
3916:53Matthew HerringU13M-1Peter BakerHastings AC
4016:53Gary CahillU15M1 Thurrock
4116:56Joss BarberU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4216:59Ben BarryU15M1 Sutton & District
4317:02Joseph PatersonU15M  Essex
4417:02William CooperU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
4517:03Neil WellardU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
4617:05Daniel SteadmanU15M1 Ashford AC
4717:05Benjamin HaynesU13M-1Michael WhittakerBasildon
4817:10Charlie BrackenboroughU13M-1Mike FleetCroydon
4917:11Alex ClaytonU13M-1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs
5017:14Cameron PayasU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
5117:15Rupert MoverleyU15M  Kent
5217:18Charlie AcklandU13M-1Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles
5317:22Ollie CantwellU13M-1 Basildon
5417:22Aiden BriffettU13M-1David LeachLewes
5517:23Luke HarrisU15M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
5617:23Daniel MahonyU15M1 Surrey Schs
5717:23Thomas SaundersU15M1 Essex Schs
5817:25Oliver HardingU15M1 Hastings AC/Judd School
5917:25Tom VerneyU13M-1 City of Portsmouth
6017:28Bryn SmithU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6117:29Jack MilnthorpeU15M1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star
6217:30Joe KiddU13M-1 Basildon
6317:32Peter CookU13M-1Rob McKimReading AC
6417:33Ashley OliffU15M1 Berkshire Schs/Reading AC
6517:33Aidan PierceU15M1 Isle of Wight
6617:34Michael AndersonU15M  Berkshire
6717:35Remus GoldsmithU13M-1 Sussex Schs
6817:36Dylan BardellU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
6917:38James RadyU15M1 Holland Sports AC
7017:40Aaron MaggsU13M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7117:42Alex WebbU15M  Kent
7217:44Jake RabyU15M1 Camberley
7317:45Ben CorlessU13M-1Rob McKimReading AC
7417:46Harry CritchleyU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7517:48Connor SullivanU15M1David LeachLewes
7617:49Aidan ClackU15M  Berkshire
7717:50Daniel StidderU13M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
7817:51Edmund CokeU15M1 Berkshire Schs
7917:53Oliver SwallowU15M1 Chelmsford
8017:55Sam RogersU13M-1David LeachLewes
8117:58Joshua DavidsonU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8218:03James GreenU15M1 Surrey Schs
8318:04Harry SwindellsU13M-1Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
8418:04Angus GoldsmithU15M  Sussex
8518:05Marcus RamageU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
8618:13Hugh GreatorexU17M4 Berkshire Schs
8718:16Dan RickardsU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8818:19Aaron VollerU20M6 Unattached
8918:35Aaron CogellU15M  Hampshire
9018:47Kyle LawrieU15M  Sussex
Page: 1 2