Southern Championships External Results
Brighton
28 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
149:11Ben TicknerSENM Clive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix
249:15Phil WicksSENM Keith DonkinBelgrave
349:21Jon PepperSENM Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix
449:25Glen WattsSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
549:27Kevin HeywoodSENM  Bideford
649:45Neilson HallSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix
749:53John GilbertSENM  Kent
850:04Paul WhittakerU23M Paul WhittakerChelmsford
950:41Darren DeedSENM  Bedford & County
1050:42Shaun DixonSENM Ben NoadHighgate
1150:44Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
1250:56Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
1351:11Daniel WattsSENM Daniel WattsShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
1451:12Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
1551:25Johnny GilbySENM  Derby
1651:26James KellySENM  Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
1751:33Ben NoadV35M  Highgate
1851:43James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
1951:45Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
2051:58Luke CaldwellU23M Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
2152:01Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2252:03Kojo KyeremeV35M Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
2352:09Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
2452:17Orlando EdwardsV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
2552:25Joe MorwoodU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
2652:33Kevin SkinnerSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
2752:38Hywel CareSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2852:45Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2952:56Nathan WhiteU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3053:02Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
3153:12James BakerV35M James BakerChichester
3253:22Danny RussellSENM  Highgate
3353:23Ryan McKinlaySENM Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3453:24Olly LawsSENM Andrew HobdellNewham & Essex Beagles
3553:31Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
3653:36James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
3753:38Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
3853:40William MackayU23M  Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
3953:45John ClarkeV40M  Newham & Essex Beagles
4053:50Mark SanfordSENM  Chelmsford
4153:51James WilliamsSENM  Chelmsford
4253:53Ben PocheeV40M  Highgate
4353:54Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
4454:01Harold WyberSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4554:02Simon WurrV35M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
4654:06Robert RussellSENM  Thames Valley/Central
4754:07Daniel AgustusSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
4854:08Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
4954:09Hendrik ZietsmanV40M  Serpentine/South Africa
5054:09Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
5154:10Alan BarnesSENM  Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
5254:11Matt JanesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County
5354:13Mark JenkinSENM  Bideford
5454:18Nick EarlSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
5554:20Dan MappU23M Dan MappBideford/St. Mary's Uni
5654:21Richard ScottV35M Ronald CooperHighgate
5754:24Huw LobbV35M Frank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine
5854:24Rob WarnerSENM Warren RoeHavering
5954:29Mike CummingsSENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
6054:33Phil KillingleySENM  Winchester/Oxford Uni
6154:34Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
6254:42Chris SmithSENM Philip O'DellThames Valley
6354:47Ben PaviourV35M  Herne Hill
6454:48Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
6554:49Jack TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
6654:50John PikeV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
6754:51Daniel ThorneU23M Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni London
6854:51Steven TuttleU23M James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
6954:51Jeff CunninghamSENM Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
7054:52Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
7155:02Chris RookeU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7255:04James LawlerV35M James LawlerBedford & County
7355:06Rob WilsonSENM Ben NoadEaling Southall & Middx/UCL
7455:06Neil AddisonSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
7555:07Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
7655:09James CordwellV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7755:11Sam HumphreySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7855:13Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine
7955:17Tomaz PlibersekSENM Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
8055:20David VaughanSENM  Garden City Runners
8155:26Will GreenV35M David ChalfenSerpentine
8255:26Chris DettmarV40M  Headington
8355:29Kieran WhiteV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
8455:31Sarwar KhanSENM  Herne Hill
8555:35Richard PhillipsV35M  Serpentine
8655:36Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
8755:40Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
8855:42Keith NewtonV45M  Herne Hill
8955:48Kevin RojasSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9055:49Brian Thursby-PelhamV40M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland
9155:50Chris SellensSENM Peter WestBideford
9255:54Angus HolfordU23M Peter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
9355:56Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
9455:56Tiago BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Portugal
9555:57Howard BristowV35M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9655:58Richard HendersonU23M  Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
9756:02Neil MillerV35M  Bedford & County/North Herts
9856:04Simon CoombesV35M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
9956:06Mark WilkinsSENM Barry RoydenInvicta East Kent
10056:08Matt BristowV35M Matt BristowBrighton & Hove
10156:10Miguel BrancoSENM  Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
10256:14James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10356:17Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
10456:22Richard MunnSENM  Kent
10556:25Danny BrewerU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
10656:25Wayne LincolnV45M  City of Norwich
10756:30Peter WilliamsSENM  Trent Park
10856:39Benjamin CorfieldSENM Richard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
10956:42Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11056:50Stephan WenkSENM Stephan WenkWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland
11156:51Gordon PearceSENM Robin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
11256:54Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
11356:55Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
11456:55Roy ScottSENM  Southend
11556:55Gordon IrvineSENM  Thames Valley/Belper
11656:58Jake HughesU23M  Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11757:02Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
11857:02Chris HolmesU23M  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
11957:04Robert KerrSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
12057:05John ScottV45M John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets
12157:07Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
12257:07Daniel DaviesSENM Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
12357:08Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
12457:10Stephen HepplesSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby
12557:11Wayne BellSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles
12657:12Andrew McMulkinSENM  Luton
12757:14Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
12857:15Paul HaymanSENM Urban BettagPeterborough/Serpentine
12957:16Glenn SaquiSENM  Highgate
13057:17George StewartV40M  London Heathside
13157:20Gilbert GrundyU23M Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
13257:21Matthew SharpSENM Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
13357:22Jose Gregorio Luceron MuozSENM  Brighton Phoenix Tri
13457:23Ben EvansSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
13557:32Ryan EvansSENM  South London
13657:32Andrew DonnoSENM  Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill
13757:34Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
13857:38Alex HortonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
13957:42Paul ErwoodSENM James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
14057:45Louis TaubV35M  Brighton & Hove
14157:49Chris MerryleesSENM Kevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
14257:51Joshua EntwistleU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe
14357:53Ben HunterU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
14457:57Daniel CookSENM  Tunbridge Wells
14557:59Pat CanavanSENM  South London
14658:01David WhiteSENM Mike FleetCroydon
14758:02Jack WilsonSENM  Treasury/Kent
14858:05Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
14958:05Tim ElseySENM  Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
15058:07Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
15158:07Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
15258:09Andrew ReevesV40M  Serpentine
15358:11Anthony BourneSENM Anthony BourneHorsham Blue Star/Serpentine
15458:13Kristian LennardV40M Michael FirthSouth London
15558:17Josh PainterV35M  Brighton & Hove
15658:18Paul BondV40M  Worthing
15758:19Gareth RobbV35M  Paddock Wood
15858:21Paul BellV35M  Kent
15958:25Deon CoetzeeV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
16058:29Martin GauntSENM  Serpentine
16158:30Adam ColgraveSENM  Chelmsford
16258:31John KettleV35M  Herne Hill
16358:31Karim HabibiU23M  Tonbridge/Oxford Uni
16458:34Richard McCormickV45M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
16558:34Matthew McCabeSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
16658:34James CraggsSENM  Newbury
16758:34Stephen WhitingV45M  Highgate
16858:34Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
16958:34Matt MolloyV40M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17058:40Bruce HarroldSENM Robin DicksonDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
17158:44Noel CarrollSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
17258:45Andrew GreenV40M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
17358:45Myles EdwardsU23M Mel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni
17458:45Richard MathieSENM  Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
17558:46Ben WickhamSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17658:46Scott MitchellV35M  West 4/Australia
17758:46Paul CouldridgeV35M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
17858:47Malcolm MuirV35M  Ilford
17958:50Stephen BaylisV45M  Highgate
18058:53Ian GoodingV35M  Torrington
18158:53Tom GriffithsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
18258:54Jim RocheV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18358:55Gavin DaviesSENM Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
18458:56Tom Willner-ReidSENM  Highgate
18558:56Steven CockrellSENM  Nene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders
18658:57David GrimaSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
18758:58Eliot HaimesSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
18859:02Josh MutchU23M Richard HoltBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni
18959:04Chris HearnSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Va
19059:07Tim DooleSENM  Headington
19159:12Mark ThomasV35M  Reigate Priory
19259:16Andrew IngleSENM  Bideford
19359:20Pat WrightSENM Robin DicksonTadworth
19459:20Richard KinnersleySENM Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
19559:21Rich BerryV35M Rich BerryWest 4
19659:22Wesley HarrisonSENM  Serpentine
19759:23Paul JegouV35M  White Horse/Radley
19859:31Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
19959:32Martin PotterV40M  London Heathside
20059:33Martin ShoreV35M  Thames Hare & Hounds
20159:37Tony LashmarV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20259:42Stuart StillV40M Gordon AddisonLuton
20359:46Neil CookSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20459:48An UnknownSENM  Hillingdon AC
20559:49Andrew InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
20659:50Jonny MuirSENM Geoff JerwoodHerne Hill
20759:52Jon QuintV35M  City of Norwich/Southampton
20859:53Matt ChapmanSENM  South London
20959:53Sam KnightSENM  Herne Hill
21059:57Carl Selya-HammerSENM Nick AndersonRanelagh/United States
21159:59Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
21260:00Andrew RobbinsV35M  Serpentine
21360:02Peter SmaleSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
21460:04David MaiseyV40M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
21560:06Jez MancerV40M  Benfleet RC
21660:08Alan WrayV40M  Harrow/Herne Hill
21760:09Sam HallSENM  Newbury
21860:09Jolyon AttwoollV35M  Serpentine
21960:10Andy HoltV45M  Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
22060:10Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
22160:10Paul ShielSENM  Herne Hill
22260:10Steve MonaghanV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
22360:17Andrew SimpsonV35M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
22460:19Matthieu RibaultSENM  Thames Valley/France
22560:20Jeremy GoldV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22660:23Barney SouthinV35M  Serpentine
22760:24Richard PettyV35M  Mornington Chasers
22860:28Daniel Oliver PickeringU23M David CheshireBedford & County
22960:32Andrew WalpoleSENM  Tonbridge/City of Norwich
23060:37Liam RichardsonSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
23160:37Paul FroudV45M  Brighton & Hove
23260:44Chris HartleyV45M  London Heathside
23360:47Carl PlumptonV45M  South London
23460:50Mike BlissV50M  Overton
23560:51Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
23660:51Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
23760:52Wayne LashleySENM  Dulwich
23860:54John MooresV45M  Crawley
23960:56Oliver KeanSENM Oliver KeanHighgate
24060:59Chris BundhunSENM Mick WoodsRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
24160:59David MooreV45M  Dorking & Mole Valley
24260:59Jonathan GillingV35M  Wells City/Yeovil
24361:02Jim ClarkV35M  West 4
24461:04Richard LarsenSENM  Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni London/Basingstoke & Mid H
24561:04Roy ReederV45M  Stragglers
24661:06Nic GouldSENM Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
24761:15Trevor MaguireV45M  Ranelagh
24861:16Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
24961:19Neil McGounSENM Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
25061:21Gareth CavellV40M Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
Page: 1 2 3 4