Southern Championships External Results
Brighton
28 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
149:11Ben TicknerSENM3013.07.81Clive ThomasWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix
249:15Phil WicksSENM2714.03.84Keith DonkinBelgrave
349:21Jon PepperSENM2302.06.88Bud BaldaroEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Phoenix
449:25Glen WattsSENM2509.12.86George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
549:27Kevin HeywoodSENM3330.09.78 Bideford
649:45Neilson HallSENM2905.10.82Philip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix
749:53John GilbertSENM3124.09.80 Kent
850:04Paul WhittakerU23M2214.07.89Paul WhittakerChelmsford
950:41Darren DeedSENM3307.05.78 Bedford & County
1050:42Shaun DixonSENM2906.09.82Ben NoadHighgate
1150:44Andy GreenleafSENM2921.09.82 Winchester/Serpentine
1250:56Steven NaylorSENM3230.03.79Bernard WilkinsBedford & County
1351:11Daniel WattsSENM2509.12.86 Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich/Oklahoma State
1451:12Dean LacySENM  Mark NewellCambridge H
1551:25Johnny GilbySENM3225.08.79 Derby
1651:26James KellySENM2829.08.83 Belgrave/A.D. Marathon
1751:33Ben NoadV35M3506.05.76 Highgate
1851:43James ConnorSENM2821.03.83Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni
1951:45Steven WayV35M3706.07.74 Bournemouth
2051:58Luke CaldwellU23M2002.08.91Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly
2152:01Steven ConnorSENM2301.06.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2252:03Kojo KyeremeV35M3723.12.74Conrad MiltonShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill
2352:09Henry DodwellV35M3628.10.75 Highgate
2452:17Orlando EdwardsV35M3626.06.75 Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
2552:25Joe MorwoodU23M2010.06.91Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
2652:33Kevin SkinnerSENM3209.12.79 Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners
2752:38Hywel CareSENM2815.08.83Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2852:45Neil PhillipsSENM3306.01.79Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2952:56Nathan WhiteU23M2201.11.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3053:02Mark GreenwoodV35M3724.06.74Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
3153:12James BakerV35M3521.12.76James BakerChichester
3253:22Danny RussellSENM   Highgate
3353:23Ryan McKinlaySENM2510.09.86Ben PocheeHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3453:24Olly LawsSENM3118.03.80 Newham & Essex Beagles
3553:31Hugh TorrySENM3315.10.78 Serpentine
3653:36James SavageSENM2916.08.82Kenneth PikeKent
3753:38Tom ComerfordSENM2423.11.87Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni
3853:40William MacKayU23M2203.10.89 Bedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds
3953:45John ClarkeV40M4030.09.71 Newham & Essex Beagles
4053:50Mark SanfordSENM3319.04.78 Chelmsford
4153:51James WilliamsSENM2807.05.83 Chelmsford
4253:53Ben PocheeV40M4102.09.70 Highgate
4353:54Tom CollinsSENM2605.12.85 Medway & Maidstone
4454:01Harold WyberSENM2624.07.85 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4554:02Simon WurrV35M3507.01.77 Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
4654:06Robert RussellSENM2913.07.82 Thames Valley/Central
4754:07Daniel AgustusSENM3020.10.81 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough
4854:08Bertie PowellSENM2528.03.86Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
4954:09Hendrik ZietsmanV40M4418.05.67 Serpentine/South Africa
5054:09Tom BeedellSENM2512.07.86Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Chiltern
5154:10Alan BarnesSENM3327.07.78 Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
5254:11Matt JanesSENM  Philip O'DellBedford & County
5354:13Mark JenkinSENM3319.09.78 Bideford
5454:18Nick EarlSENM2722.09.84Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
5554:20Dan MappU23M2131.08.90Dan MappBideford/St. Mary's Uni
5654:21Richard ScottV35M3530.06.76Ronald CooperHighgate
5754:24Huw LobbV35M3529.08.76Frank HorwillBedford & County/Serpentine
5854:24Rob WarnerSENM3030.05.81Warren RoeHavering
5954:29Mike CummingsSENM2731.08.84 Herne Hill/Hardley
6054:33Phil KillingleySENM3218.01.80 Winchester/Oxford Uni
6154:34Ben ReynoldsV45M4810.01.64 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
6254:42Chris SmithSENM3403.03.77 Thames Valley
6354:47Ben PaviourV35M3909.11.72 Herne Hill
6454:48Alan MurchisonV40M4025.04.71 Winchester
6554:49Jack TylerU23M2218.04.89Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni
6654:50John PikeV35M3704.12.74 Newham & Essex Beagles
6754:51Daniel ThorneU23M2118.06.90Rodger HughesReading AC/Brunel Uni
6854:51Steven TuttleU23M2219.08.89 Marshall Milton Keynes
6954:51Jeff CunninghamSENM2920.02.82Brenda CharnockHerne Hill
7054:52Will CockerellV35M3819.11.73 Belgrave
7155:02Chris RookeU23M2327.09.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7255:04James LawlerV35M3706.07.74James LawlerBedford & County
7355:06Rob WilsonSENM2403.07.87Ben NoadEaling, Southall & Middx/UCL
7455:06Neil AddisonSENM3418.11.77 Shaftesbury Barnet
7555:07Christopher GreenwoodV35M3829.09.73 Kent
7655:09James CordwellV35M3510.04.76 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7755:11Sam HumphreySENM2628.02.85 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7855:13Dave MorganSENM   Serpentine
7955:17Tomaz PlibersekSENM  Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia
8055:20David VaughanSENM3307.12.78 Garden City Runners
8155:26Will GreenV35M3704.12.74David ChalfenSerpentine
8255:26Chris DettmarV40M4106.02.70 Headington
8355:29Kieran WhiteV35M   Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force
8455:31Sarwar KhanSENM2920.05.82 Herne Hill
8555:35Richard PhillipsV35M3611.11.75 Serpentine
8655:36Dave McKinlaySENM2730.08.84 Blackheath & Bromley
8755:40Sean RenferSENM2316.08.88 Thames Valley/Switzerland
8855:42Keith NewtonV45M4814.03.63 Herne Hill
8955:48Kevin RojasSENM3001.10.81Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9055:49Brian Thursby-PelhamV40M   Thames Hare & Hounds/Letterkenny/Ireland
9155:50Christopher SellensSENM2708.09.84Peter WestBideford
9255:54Angus HolfordU23M2313.10.88 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni
9355:56Stuart BeaneyV35M3802.09.73 Kent
9455:56Tiago BrancoSENM   Serpentine/Portugal
9555:57Howard BristowV35M3624.02.75Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
9655:58Richard HendersonU23M2328.12.88 Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
9756:02Neil MillerV35M3928.03.72 Bedford & County/North Herts
9856:04Simon CoombesV35M3930.06.72 Herne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
9956:06Mark WilkinsSENM3130.06.80 Invicta East Kent
10056:08Matt BristowV35M3506.10.76Matt BristowBrighton & Hove
10156:10Miguel BrancoSENM   Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
10256:14James ChettleSENM2505.12.86Philip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
10356:17Graeme SakerV50M5012.09.61 Tonbridge
10456:22Richard MunnSENM3225.02.79 Kent
10556:25Danny BrewerU23M2325.11.88 Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
10656:25Wayne LincolnV45M4526.08.66 City of Norwich
10756:30Peter WilliamsSENM3405.07.77 Trent Park
10856:39Benjamin CorfieldSENM2306.08.88Richard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
10956:42Dave RaganSENM2826.03.83Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
11056:50Stephan WenkSENM2912.11.82Stephan WenkWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Maidstone/Switzerland
11156:51Gordon PearceSENM2714.03.84Robin DicksonKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds
11256:54Greg ColeU23M   Tonbridge
11356:55Simon MillettSENM2419.04.87Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11456:55Roy ScottSENM3113.05.80 Southend
11556:55Gordon IrvineSENM3329.11.78 Thames Valley/Belper
11656:58Jake HughesU23M2314.11.88 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11757:02Stephen McGroryV40M4401.12.67 Annadale/Kent
11857:02Chris HolmesU23M2205.05.89 Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
11957:04Robert KerrSENM2401.04.87 Oxford Brookes Uni
12057:05John ScottV45M4528.06.66John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets
12157:07Martin BatemanV35M3507.08.76Gerald ArcherHillingdon
12257:07Daniel DaviesSENM2310.03.88Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
12357:08Charlie MaySENM2431.07.87 Vale of Aylesbury
12457:10Stephen HepplesSENM3206.01.80 Newham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby
12557:11Wayne BellSENM3330.03.78 Newham & Essex Beagles
12657:12Andrew McMulkinSENM   Luton
12757:14Peter NorrisSENM2819.08.83Tony BushHarrow
12857:15Paul HaymanSENM3202.11.79Urban BettagPeterborough/Serpentine
12957:16Glenn SaquiSENM3109.02.80 Highgate
13057:17George StewartV40M4309.06.68 London Heathside
13157:20Gilbert GrundyU23M  Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
13257:21Matthew SharpSENM3202.04.79Maurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
13357:22Jose Gregorio Luceron MuozSENM   Brighton Phoenix Tri
13457:23Ben EvansSENM3218.02.79Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
13557:32Ryan EvansSENM   South London
13657:32Andrew DonnoSENM2431.05.87 Brighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill
13757:34Jonathan DeaneSENM2619.04.85 Highgate
13857:38Alex HortonSENM2420.02.87Steve ChiltonBarnet
13957:42Paul ErwoodSENM2526.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
14057:45Louis TaubV35M3629.08.75 Brighton & Hove
14157:49Chris MerryleesSENM3406.01.78Kevin ParfittNorth Norfolk BR
14257:51Joshua EntwistleU23M2230.03.89Tim AshCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe
14357:53Ben HunterU23M2128.04.90Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
14457:57Daniel CookSENM   Tunbridge Wells
14557:59Pat CanavanSENM2528.04.86 South London
14658:01David WhiteSENM2425.02.87Mike FleetCroydon
14758:02Jack WilsonSENM2502.10.86 Treasury/Kent
14858:05Ryan HarrisV35M3709.02.74 Reigate Priory
14958:05Tim ElseySENM2808.02.83 Herne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley
15058:07Dan ThompsonSENM2308.03.88 Hillingdon/Brunel Uni
15158:07Tom MuddimanSENM  Tom MuddimanSouthampton
15258:09Andrew ReevesV40M4114.07.70 Serpentine
15358:11Anthony BourneSENM2929.12.82Urban BettagHorsham Blue Star/Serpentine
15458:13Kristian LennardV40M  Michael FirthSouth London
15558:17Josh PainterV35M3712.07.74 Brighton & Hove
15658:18Paul BondV40M4020.07.71 Worthing
15758:19Gareth RobbV35M3611.10.75 Paddock Wood
15858:21Paul BellV35M   Kent
15958:25Deon CoetzeeV35M   Hercules Wimbledon/South Africa
16058:29Martin GauntSENM2912.01.83 Serpentine
16158:30Adam ColgraveSENM2717.05.84 Chelmsford
16258:31John KettleV35M3528.05.76 Herne Hill
16358:31Karim HabibiU23M2212.02.89 Tonbridge/Oxford Uni
16458:34Richard McCormickV45M4803.07.63 Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
16558:34Matthew McCabeSENM   Ealing, Southall & Middx/Ireland
16658:34James CraggsSENM3203.01.80 Newbury
16758:34Stephen WhitingV45M4503.01.67 Highgate
16858:34Sean HolmesV40M4115.11.70Richard FrancisOverton
16958:34Matt MolloyV40M4218.06.69 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
17058:40Bruce HarroldSENM3428.07.77Robin DicksonDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports
17158:44Noel CarrollSENM2615.07.85 Cambridge & Coleridge
17258:45Andrew GreenV40M4310.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
17358:45Myles EdwardsU23M2328.10.88Mel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni
17458:45Richard MathieSENM   Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
17558:46Ben WickhamSENM3225.04.79 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
17658:46Scott MitchellV35M   West 4/Australia
17758:46Paul CouldridgeV35M3709.05.74 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
17858:47Malcolm MuirV35M3702.05.74 Ilford
17958:50Stephen BaylisV45M4814.02.63 Highgate
18058:53Ian GoodingV35M   Torrington
18158:53Tom GriffithsSENM  Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
18258:54Jim RocheV35M   Woodford Green Essex Ladies
18358:55Gavin DaviesSENM  Clive SparkesIpswich Jaffa
18458:56Tom ChristopherSENM2929.03.82 Highgate
18558:56Steven CockrellSENM2617.07.85 Nene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders
18658:57David GrimaSENM   Hercules Wimbledon
18758:58Eliot HaimesSENM3404.02.77 Wells City/Yeovil
18859:02Josh MutchU23M2017.07.91Richard HoltBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni
18959:04Chris HearnSENM3002.11.81 Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni/Thames Valley
19059:07Tim DooleSENM   Headington
19159:12Mark ThomasV35M3626.12.75 Reigate Priory
19259:16Andrew IngleSENM3119.02.80 Bideford
19359:20Pat WrightSENM2704.10.84Robin DicksonTadworth
19459:20Richard KinnersleySENM2725.07.84Richard KinnersleyReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes
19559:21Rich BerryV35M   West 4
19659:22Wesley HarrisonSENM3227.11.79 Serpentine
19759:23Paul JegouV35M3711.06.74 White Horse/Radley
19859:31Timothy CorbySENM  James RobertsInvicta East Kent
19959:32Martin PotterV40M4414.04.67 London Heathside
20059:33Martin ShoreV35M3502.04.76 Thames Hare & Hounds
20159:37Tony LashmarV35M3723.12.74 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20259:42Stuart StillV40M4313.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
20359:46Neil CookSENM   Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20459:48An UnknownSENM   Hillingdon AC
20559:49Andrew InchleyV35M3505.09.76 Leighton Buzzard
20659:50Jonny MuirSENM3013.07.81Geoff JerwoodHerne Hill
20759:52Jon QuintV35M3522.11.76 City of Norwich/Southampton
20859:53Matt ChapmanSENM   South London
20959:53Sam KnightSENM   Herne Hill
21059:57Carl Selya-HammerSENM  Nick AndersonRanelagh/United States
21159:59Nigel WrightSENM3115.11.80Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
21260:00Andrew RobbinsV35M3927.11.72 Serpentine
21360:02Peter SmaleSENM2311.07.88Ron DawsonSouthend/Loughborough Students
21460:04David MaiseyV40M4131.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
21560:06Jez MancerV40M4107.02.70 Benfleet RC
21660:08Alan WrayV40M4106.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
21760:09Sam HallSENM   Newbury
21860:09Jolyon AttwoollV35M3628.03.75 Serpentine
21960:10Andy HoltV45M4723.02.64 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix
22060:10Mike ChapmanSENM3219.12.79 Nene Valley
22160:10Paul ShielSENM3412.10.77 Herne Hill
22260:10Steve MonaghanV40M4101.07.70Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
22360:17Andrew SimpsonV35M   Stubbington Green
22460:19Matthieu RibaultSENM   Thames Valley/France
22560:20Jeremy GoldV40M4324.08.68 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22660:23Barney SouthinV35M3808.01.74 Serpentine
22760:24Richard PettyV35M3604.03.75 Mornington Chasers
22860:28Daniel Oliver PickeringU23M  David CheshireBedford & County
22960:32Andrew WalpoleSENM3115.01.81 City of Norwich/Tonbridge
23060:37Liam RichardsonSENM2526.10.86 Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
23160:37Paul FroudV45M4506.04.66 Brighton & Hove
23260:44Chris HartleyV45M4726.04.64 London Heathside
23360:47Carl PlumptonV45M4816.01.64 South London
23460:50Mike BlissV50M   Overton
23560:51Nick JacobsV40M4018.05.71Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
23660:51Ross LangleySENM2719.06.84 Tring RC
23760:52Wayne LashleySENM   Dulwich
23860:54John MooresV45M4811.04.63 Crawley
23960:56Oliver KeanSENM   Highgate
24060:59Chris BundhunSENM3022.03.81Mick WoodsRanelagh/Kingston & Poly
24160:59David MooreV45M4621.03.65 Dorking & Mole Valley
24260:59Jonathan GillingV35M3916.12.72 Wells City/Yeovil
24361:02Jim ClarkV35M   West 4
24461:04Richard LarsenSENM2423.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
24561:04Roy ReederV45M   Stragglers
24661:06Nic GouldSENM3115.09.80Nic GouldThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
24761:15Trevor MaguireV45M4614.07.65 Ranelagh
24861:16Andrejs SafarsSENM2717.02.84Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
24961:19Neil McGounSENM3124.06.80Clive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
25061:21Gareth CavellV40M4408.11.67Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans
Page: 1 2 3 4