Southern Championships External Results
Brighton
28 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
626:47Lewis LloydU20M1 Herne Hill
726:59Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
827:03Ian BaileyU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
927:06Jack PartridgeU20M2 Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
1027:17Bradley GoaterU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1127:22Matt BerginU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland
1227:29Ryan DriscollU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1327:31Finn McNallyU20M3Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni
1427:32Harry CarterU20M3Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
1527:34Alexander TeutenU20M3Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
1627:35Chad LambertU20M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
1727:42Alex DunbarU20M3Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni
1827:47Andrew ProvostU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1927:51Tom CoxU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2027:53Jack FitsallU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
2128:03Alex MuirU20M3 Newbury/Oxford Uni
2228:10James McCarthyU20M3Jon BiggBrighton & Hove/Crawley
2328:13Luca RussoU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2428:14Christopher HiltonU20M1Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
2528:15Jonathon RobertsU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
2628:16Liam WhiteU20M2Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon
2728:21Max ThomasU20M2Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni
2828:21Henry MitchellU20M3 Bracknell AC/Oxford Uni
2928:35Chris SpinksU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
3028:49Tadhg GrantU20M2Stevan DokicShaftesbury Barnet
3128:50Kieran ReillyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
3228:52Alex GoodallU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3328:55Chris NeilU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
3428:57Adam VillardU20M2Adam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
3529:01Grant WebbU20M3 Basildon/Oaklands Col
3629:04James PowleyU20M1James PowleyIpswich
3729:04Oliver MaskellU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni
3829:08Darren SouthcottU20M3Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
3929:15Jack GregoryU20M3Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
4029:16David LewisU20M2Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
4129:25Kris EverettU20M2Peter StandenHastings AC
4229:26Matthew SaltU20M3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
4329:29Jamie BryantU20M1 Tonbridge
4429:39Nathan DittonU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London
4529:39Tom BennettU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
4629:46Simon DawsonU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4729:51Ben CockburnU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley
4829:53Euan MackenzieU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
4929:54Christopher YouellU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
5029:57Jonathan CornishU20M2Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
5130:00Sean Parker-HardingU20M2 Hastings AC
5230:02Rhys GillardU20M1Ron DawsonSouthend
5330:12Stuart HawU20M1 Peterborough
5430:14Edward StockdaleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
5530:17Craig EmmersonU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
5630:25Matthew NicholsonU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
5730:30Kieran SilsbyU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni
5830:33Ross FawcettU20M3Eric PhillipsIpswich
5930:33Damian RogersU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
6030:34Phil McCorquodaleU20M3 Kenilworth Runners/Leamington/Thames Valley
6130:45Sam BennettU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
6230:47Liam BlaikieU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6330:49George JamesU20M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
6430:50Ben StrattonU20M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
6530:52Ben KennardU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6631:00Dominic ThackeryU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Middlesex Uni
6731:01Edward DoddU20M1 Eastbourne
6831:03Ben WatermanU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
6931:05William PinderU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7031:08Jack KillipU20M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7131:09Fergus O'ReillyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7231:12Jack KeywoodU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7331:15Ryan MeredithU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
7431:40Nicholas StoneU20M1 Peterborough
7531:44Adam CrookU20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
7631:49Sebastien ZajaczkowskiU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7731:51David KailU20M2 Newham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University
7832:14James PigotU20M3 Tonbridge/UCL
7932:17Joe StrangeU20M2David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
8032:20Michael RandallU20M1 Team Kennet
8132:23Lewis Bertrand-SheltonU20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
8232:29Mathew DeweyU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
8332:41James TiddU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8433:05Christopher TolletU20M2 City of Portsmouth
8533:15Mark CameronU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
8633:22Micah RogersU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich
8733:29Ryan BowyerU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
8833:40Hari FaulknerU20M2 Bexley/London Uni
8934:08James SawyerU20M2 Stubbington Green
9034:09Warren UdenU20M3 Ashford AC
9135:05Kieran MorelandU20M3Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni
9235:59Andrew RobertsonU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC/Lincoln Uni
9336:29Chris HaywardU20M1 Epsom & Ewell
9436:44John MorreyU20M2 Worthing
9537:00Wilf HillU20M  Oxford Brookes Running & AC
9637:44Joe PriceU20M3 Bournemouth
9740:19Tom PurvisU20M1 London Heathside
9841:26Matt BlandU23M4 Oxford Brookes Uni
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:54Jonathan DaviesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
220:10Scott HalstedU17M1 Bracknell AC
320:28Michael CallegariU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
420:28Tom HookU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
520:36Laurie ProbertU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
620:44Ryan IsaacsonU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
720:52Harrison CurlingU17M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
820:56James McMurrayU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
920:57Nyle ClintonU17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
1020:59Toby SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1121:06James StockingsU17M2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1221:07Matthew AxeU17M1Janet NashWycombe
1321:08Will DurkinU17M2 Brighton Phoenix
1421:12Stephen WoodfordU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
1521:17Dominic NolanU17M2 Croydon
1621:17Ben BradleyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1721:18Sam WilsonU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1821:19Jack RoweU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1921:21Ben PriddleU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
2021:27Benedict WesthenryU17M2Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC
2121:28Sam EglenU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2221:39Macauley DeloU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
2321:40Sam Shindler-GlassU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2421:42Dominic OliverU17M1Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
2521:42Toby StarlingU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2621:42Ross TennantU17M1 Ipswich
2721:43Peter ChambersU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
2821:43Corey De'AthU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2921:43Phillip CroutU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3021:48Bhavesh SonejiU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
3121:48Liam DeeU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
3221:50Callum KennedyU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
3321:51William SomogyiU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
3421:51Nathan MarshU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
3521:52Thomas WrightU17M2Richard LongBexley
3622:00Michael HarrisonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
3722:02Brendan O'ConnorU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3822:06Daniel MulryanU17M1 Poole Runners
3922:07Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
4022:08Charlie CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4122:11Jack DouglasU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
4222:11Adam WrightU17M1Mark NewellS Factor
4322:11Robert MorrisU17M1 Thanet RR
4422:11Ben UpjohnU17M1Paul KelseyOxford City
4522:11Mitch LomasU17M2 White Horse
4622:15Sean MolloyU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4722:16Adam HulinU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4822:17Samuel RobinsonU17M2Lisa PickeringChelmsford
4922:18Kyle LangfordU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
5022:19Ian Crowe-WrightU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
5122:20Nick ArmstrongU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
5222:21Ricky HarvieU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5322:23Kieran WyeU17M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5422:23Thomas DevlinU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
5522:25Charlie NoakesU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
5622:26Cameron KnappU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
5722:27Matthieu MarshallU17M1Paul KelseyOxford City
5822:28Timothy LivingstoneU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5922:30Niall HoltU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
6022:31Matt BrayU17M1 Bedford & County
6122:32Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
6222:34George WardU17M1John StokerLuton
6322:36Conor Kissane-WoodU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
6422:36Robert HislopU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6522:37Hugo CayssialsU17M2 Thames Valley/France
6622:37Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
6722:38Adam WillisU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
6822:39Matthew ArnoldU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6922:39Robbie FitzgibbonU17M1 Brighton Phoenix
7022:41Steven HancockU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
7122:42Lewis ElseyU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
7222:44Nicholas DoyleU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
7322:46Benjamin JamesU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
7422:47Christopher OlleyU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
7522:52Richard FernandoU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
7622:53Sam Knee-RobinsonU17M1 Bedford & County
7722:55Ben PalmerU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7822:59Sean WatsonU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
7923:00Nathan MeredithU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
8023:01Alec FinchU17M2 Thurrock
8123:01Ben ForemanU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
8223:01David LongU17M2 Bournemouth
8323:02Kieran GilfedderU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
8423:03Kieran WoodU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8523:03Billy MeadU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
8623:04George GillingwaterU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
8723:12Tom RichardsonU17M2Steve ReynoldsThurrock
8823:15Ben CollierU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8923:18Jack BenedickterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
9023:20Rory MuddU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
9123:20Callum RussellU17M1 City of Norwich
9223:22George PettipherU17M1 Herts Phoenix
9323:23Brian FoulgerU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
9423:24Gregory BaynhamU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9523:27Rhys LewisU17M1Catrina LewisLuton
9623:29James RobertsU17M1Janet NashWycombe
9723:33Callum ToddU17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9823:35Malik OuziaU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
9923:35Harvey NoakesU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
10023:39Jack MessengerU17M1David VosserWinchester
10123:39William RuizU17M1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
10223:42Richard JohnsonU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
10323:43Matthew ColeU17M1Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City
10423:43Jack WalkerU17M2David VosserWinchester
10523:47Alex BowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
10623:50Duncan PinderU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
10723:51Ryan ToddU17M2 Worthing
10823:51Liam McDonaldU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
10923:52Callum McCormickU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
11023:54Luke McWiltonU17M1 Eastbourne
11124:01Tom LankshearU17M1 Steyning/Worthing
11224:05Connor PriceU17M1Melvyn SmithColchester H
11324:05George HoyU17M1Jane FarrierOrion
11424:08Luke AldenU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
11524:10Alec VesseyU17M2 Abingdon
11624:10Niki FaulknerU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
11724:10Alex CameronU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
11824:11Gavin McKayU17M1 Tonbridge
11924:12Amarpal GillU17M2 Southampton
12024:19James SothcottU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
12124:20Augustin MallonU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
12224:20Martin BrooksU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12324:21Keith AlgerU17M2 Eastbourne
12424:23John TayleurU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
12524:25Ryan HiggsU17M1 Hastings AC
12624:26Charlie BaldwinU17M1Alan EaseyWorthing
12724:28David FisherU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
12824:33Eli Bou-GhariosU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
12924:35Robert SmailesU17M2Gordon PalmerSt. Edmunds Pacers
13024:45Alex NordenU17M2 Tonbridge
13124:47Miron WoldemichaelU17M1 London Heathside
13224:49Jack LynchU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
13324:50Michael OliverU17M2David VosserWinchester
13424:50Oliver GravesonU17M2 Worthing
13524:58Alastair FriarU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13625:04Pierce BoyleU17M2 Highgate
13725:15Ashley AltmanU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
13825:19Luke BartholomewU17M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
13925:20Oliver PoulainU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
14025:27Ayuub AbdullahiU17M2 Thames Valley
14125:31Alex RugglesU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
14225:33Robert VallanceU17M1 Thames Valley
14325:35Jacob CanbyU17M1 Bodyworks
14425:41Daniel SzajnaU17M2 London Heathside
14525:44Oliver SpringettU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
14625:46Sam HardingU17M2 Wells City/Yeovil
14725:47Jordan SaulU17M2 Tonbridge
14825:47Harry AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
14925:51Ben BoxerU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet
15025:59Jack WalkerU17M2 Chiltern
15126:23Joe GuntonU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
15226:53Mark CoatesU17M1 Tonbridge
15327:30Anthony O'DowdU17M1 Tonbridge
15427:54Toby HallV35M22 Peterborough
15529:53Sam CooperU17M1 Thames Valley
15630:52Sharmaarke AdanU17M1Jeffery NkrumahIlford
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:46George DugganU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
Page: 1 2 3 4