SEAA Inter Counties (inc Masters' Championships) External Results
Croydon
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:39Tom HookU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
2  16:41James McMurrayU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3  16:42Charlie Joslin-AllenU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4  16:50Laurie ProbertU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
5  16:56Michael CallegariU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
6  16:59Matthew AxeU17M1Janet NashWycombe
7  17:00Harrison CurlingU17M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
8  17:01Peter ChambersU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
9  17:02Toby SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10  17:07Maximilian NichollsU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
11  17:08Phillip CroutU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
12  17:10Liam DeeU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
13  17:11Will DurkinU17M2 Brighton Phoenix
14  17:11Stephen WoodfordU17M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
15  17:17Ben BradleyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16  17:19Corey De'AthU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
17  17:22Ben RochfordU17M1Vaughan TaylerWatford
18  17:23Jack RoweU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19  17:24Luke DawsonU17M2 Invicta East Kent
20  17:25Sam EglenU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
21  17:25Dominic NolanU17M2 Croydon
22  17:30Kieran WyeU17M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23  17:32Toby StarlingU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
24  17:34Dominic BrownU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
25  17:38Daniel WallisU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
26  17:40Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
27  17:40Ian Crowe-WrightU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
28  17:41Matt BrayU17M1 Bedford & County
29  17:44Sam WilsonU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
30  17:46William SomogyiU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
31  17:47Samuel RobinsonU17M  Essex
32  17:49Brendan O'ConnorU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
33  17:51Sam Shindler-GlassU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
34  17:52Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
35  17:52James WestU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
36  18:07Michael HarrisonU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
37  18:08James DavisU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
38  18:09Hassan MuseU17M2 Enfield & Haringey
39  18:09George GillingwaterU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
40  18:11Jake ElliottU17M2 Brighton Phoenix
41  18:15Timothy LivingstoneU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
42  18:17Kyle EllaU17M1 Great Yarmouth
43  18:19Jack WyllieU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
44  18:22Dominic OliverU17M  Suffolk
45  18:23Charlie NoakesU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
46  18:24Ben CollierU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
47  18:25Jens VandenbrandeU17M  Essex
48  18:26Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
49  18:28Jack DouglasU17M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
50  18:29Duncan PinderU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
51  18:35Oliver KyriakidesU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
52  18:36George WardU17M1John StokerLuton
53  18:40Ben FranklinU17M1Ron DawsonSouthend
54  18:41Hugo CayssialsU17M2 Thames Valley/France
55  18:42Sam Knee-RobinsonU17M1 Bedford & County
56  18:45Richard JohnsonU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
57  18:48Benjamin JamesU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
58  18:49Jack BenedickterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
59  18:51Scott ProctorU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
60  18:54Kieran GifedderU17M  Buckinghamshire
61  19:02Mark PearceU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
62  19:02James HallU17M1Ian PikeBenfleet RC
63  19:04Billy MeadU17M2 Leighton Buzzard
64  19:12Josh FreedU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
65  19:14Nicholas DoyleU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
66  19:19Jack MessengerU17M1David VosserWinchester
67  19:26Ryan ToddU17M2 Worthing
68  19:42Luke AldenU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
69  20:29David FisherU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
70  21:10Darryl BroughtonU17M1 City of Norwich
71  21:16Liam BrophyU17M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:50Tom HoldenU15M2Mark HookwaySouth London
2  13:09George DugganU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
3  13:15Petros SurafelU15M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
4  13:15Jamie DeeU15M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
5  13:17Billy WhiteU15M2 Brighton Phoenix
6  13:18Paulos SurafelU15M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
7  13:21Robert LightowlerU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
8  13:32George ButlerU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
9  13:33George ElliottU15M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
10  13:33Jake BarracloughU15M2 Bedford & County
11  13:36James McCarthyU15M2Gary HowellsChiltern
12  13:38Peter EllisU15M2 Southampton
13  13:42Gus CockleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14  13:43Perry RowanU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15  13:43Jamal LewisU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
16  13:44Jordan RoweU15M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
17  13:46Harry LeleuU15M2 Chichester
18  13:49Jack GossU15M2Peter MullervyAshford AC
19  13:52Josh BowdenU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20  13:53George GathercoleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21  13:54Laurence WillmoreU15M1David WestSouthend/Leigh on Sea
22  13:57Tatenda ManjengwaU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
23  13:58Jake AlgerU15M2Andy PayneEastbourne
24  14:01Ben GoldingU15M2Mark BestCrawley
25  14:02Adam HouchellU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon
26  14:03Calum UptonU15M2David VosserWinchester
27  14:07Lascelles HusseyU15M2Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill
28  14:08James NadinU15M2David WestSouthend
29  14:09Matthew SmithU15M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
30  14:13James Lane PitcherU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
31  14:14Adam ThorpeU15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
32  14:15Joseph BrennanU15M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
33  14:17James HancockU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
34  14:18Tom CullyU15M2Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
35  14:19Joshua JamesU15M2 Chichester
36  14:19Bill HughesU15M1 Chiltern
37  14:19Rian McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
38  14:20Ieuan HandleyU15M2 Eastbourne
39  14:20Ashley WatersonU15M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
40  14:20William DownhamU15M2 City of Portsmouth
41  14:23Adam JordanU15M1David WestSouthend
42  14:27Tom VerbenaU15M2 Watford
43  14:27Sam McGonigleU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
44  14:28Joseph AherneU15M2Gary HowellsChiltern
45  14:33Joseph O'HaraU15M2Richard LongBexley
46  14:37Mukhtar FarahU15M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
47  14:38Jonty DavisonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
48  14:38Daniel EelesU15M2Alan SwetmanChichester
49  14:40James WooldridgeU15M2 London Heathside
50  14:41Ben EamesU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
51  14:42Michael BartramU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
52  14:43Tim FaesU15M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
53  14:44Elliot MorinaU15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
54  14:45Archie RippinU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
55  14:45Stephen HeadleyU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
56  14:46Owen SeamarkU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57  14:48Simon CherryU15M1Catrina LewisLuton
58  14:49Johnny NaylorU15M1 London Heathside
59  14:54Bradley LawrenceU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
60  14:56Alex AbadessoU15M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
61  14:57Jordan ClayU15M2Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
62  15:02Jamie FinchU15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
63  15:03Theo PassmoreU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
64  15:06Toby Herdman-SmithU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
65  15:10Euan NichollsU15M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
66  15:12Richard LingU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
67  15:15Bryn SmithU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
68  15:18Frankie JenkinsU15M1 Bedford & County
69  15:19William FullerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
70  15:20Conner TrudgillU15M1 Biggleswade
71  15:21Matthew NicholsU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers
72  15:29Andrew HeadleyU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
73  15:35Timothy ForsytheU15M  Kent
74  15:47Corey KeaneU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
75  15:51Robert BoltonU15M1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
76  15:53Bruce BecketU15M  Norfolk
77  16:04Ieuan AldissU15M  Suffolk
78  16:09Adam DavisonU15M1 City of Norwich
79  17:29Cooper BenjaminU15M  Norfolk
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:16Canaan SolomonU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2  11:18Thomas KendrickU13M2 Tonbridge
3  11:26Paul BurgessU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4  11:32Tom AngellU13M2 Bedford & County
5  11:38Samuel HenningU13M3 Chiltern
6  11:54Robert HallU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7  11:55Dominic MurphyU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8  11:55Jamie PhilpottU13M3Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
9  11:58Max JonesU13M2Jacqui ChildsBasildon
10  11:59Daniel RichardsU13M3Jane FarrierOrion
11  12:02Tom VerneyU13M3 City of Portsmouth
12  12:03Will PerkinU13M2 Chiltern
13  12:04William MullinsU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
14  12:05Archie DavisU13M3 Brighton Phoenix
15  12:06Aaron SpinkU13M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
16  12:06Brandon ThorpeU13M2 Southend
17  12:06Max WilliamsU13M1 Colchester & Tendring
18  12:08Jody MeredithU13M2 Thurrock
19  12:08Sean PockneeU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20  12:10Karim MahiddineU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
21  12:11Terence FawdenU13M2 Highgate
22  12:11Jamie GoodgeU13M2 Tonbridge
23  12:12Henry McCannU13M3Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
24  12:13Angus Denison-SmithU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
25  12:16Harry ReynoldsU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
26  12:17Sam BartonU13M2 Biggleswade
27  12:18Benjamin HainesU13M  Essex
28  12:19Owen DrabwellU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
29  12:20Charlie DavisU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30  12:21Luke SpearU13M3John WhiteCity of Norwich
31  12:22Robbie CouplandU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
32  12:22Sam CliffU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
33  12:24Fred SandersU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
34  12:27Sam CostleyU13M2 Southampton
35  12:28Sam NicholasU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
36  12:28Will EdwardsU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37  12:29Mason WebbU13M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
38  12:30Harry GraceU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39  12:31Jacob CottonU13M2 City of Norwich
40  12:31Adam WilmshurstU13M2 St. Albans AC
41  12:31Nathan BangsU13M3Catrina LewisLuton
42  12:32James FlemingU13M2 Camberley
43  12:33Ben ClarkeU13M2 St. Albans AC
44  12:33Nathan DaviesU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
45  12:35Harri KaneU13M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
46  12:36D MendesU13M  Middlesex
47  12:38Matthew HerringU13M3Peter BakerHastings AC
48  12:39Daniel CookeU13M1 Camberley
49  12:40Josh EelesU13M1Alan SwetmanChichester
50  12:41Archie IvesU13M1 Winchester
51  12:41Daniel StidderU13M3Andy PayneEastbourne
52  12:47James HeneghanU13M2 Winchester
53  12:48Izaak WrightU13M1 Bedford & County
54  12:49Eddie DuncombeU13M  Hertfordshire
55  12:53Ricardo JamesU13M2 St. Albans AC
56  12:56Freddie BurrellU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
57  12:58Christy WilliamsU13M3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
58  12:59Aiden BriffettU13M3David LeachLewes
59  12:59Samuel CrickU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
60  13:00Caine MoirU13M2 Thanet RR
61  13:00Henry MilldownU13M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
62  13:06Felix Bordet-SteadU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
63  13:09Joshua DavidsonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
64  13:13Samuel HowellU13M2 Dacorum & Tring
65  13:46Christopher JonesU13M2Graeme CrissellIpswich
66  13:58Ryan CoatesU13M3 West Norfolk
67  14:06Liam ColemanU13M1 Hastings AC
68  14:15Lewis ChalcraftU13M3 City of Norwich
69  14:17Daniel RobinsonU13M2 Ipswich
70  14:29Falko RosenbergU13M  Norfolk
71  NTJoshua RichardsU13M2 Ipswich TC/Ipswich
ZXC M40
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 133:34John ClarkeV40M1 Newham & Essex Beagles
2 233:37Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M3Andrew Morgan-LeeThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
3 333:59Alan MurchisonV40M1 Winchester
4 134:22David BentonV45M6Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh
5 434:48Stuart MajorV40M2Stuart MajorNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
6 234:51Andrew RobinsonV45M6Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly
7 335:01Ben ReynoldsV45M8 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
8 535:16Chris DettmarV40M2 Headington
9 635:49Andrew WeirV40M5 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
10 736:02Frank FulcherV40M4Frank FulcherHandy Cross
11 436:20Andy HowseV45M6 Thames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners
12 536:35Neil ReisslandV45M8 Collingwood
13 836:53Peter GrimeV40M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni
14 636:59Stuart FraserV45M6 Hercules Wimbledon
15 737:03Adam TribeV40M4Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
16 837:07Dave RaynerV45M10 Crawley/Reigate Priory
17 937:19Sean BeardV45M7 Nene Valley
18 1037:22Paul LemmonV45M10Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
19 1137:24Alan BurnV45M7Mike FleetCroydon
20 1237:26David MooreV45M7 Dorking & Mole Valley
21 1337:31Peter LeeV45M6 Hercules Wimbledon
22 937:43Nick JacobsV40M1Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
23 1037:48Adrian HainesV40M5John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets
24 1137:49Daniel GillettV40M2 South London
25 1437:51John FlahiveV45M7 London Heathside
26 1237:53Steve NorrisV40M4 Thames Valley
27 1538:10Paul FroudV45M6 Brighton & Hove
28 1638:11Vic MaughnV45M10 Herne Hill/Veterans
29 1338:35David WilliamsonV40M5 Tadworth
Page: 1 2 3 4