SEAA Inter Counties (inc Masters' Championships) External Results
Croydon
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  16:39Tom HookU17M1606.06.95Tim AshCity of Norwich
2  16:41James McMurrayU17M1618.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3  16:42Charlie Joslin-AllenU17M1614.04.95Mark HookwayTonbridge
4  16:50Laurie ProbertU17M  Mark HookwayTonbridge
5  16:56Michael CallegariU17M1701.09.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
6  16:59Matthew AxeU17M1514.02.96Janet NashWycombe
7  17:00Harrison CurlingU17M1611.03.95Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
8  17:01Peter ChambersU17M1608.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
9  17:02Toby SmithU17M1621.07.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10  17:07Maximilian NichollsU17M1506.07.96Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
11  17:08Phillip CroutU17M1607.04.95Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
12  17:10Liam DeeU17M1523.05.96Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
13  17:11Will DurkinU17M1722.10.94Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
14  17:11Stephen WoodfordU17M1727.09.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
15  17:17Ben BradleyU17M1622.05.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16  17:19Corey De'AthU17M1516.02.96Mark HookwayTonbridge
17  17:22Ben RochfordU17M1527.03.96Vaughan TaylerWatford
18  17:23Jack RoweU17M1530.01.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19  17:24Luke DawsonU17M1610.07.95 Invicta East Kent
20  17:25Sam EglenU17M1711.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
21  17:25Dom NolanU17M1729.11.94 Croydon
22  17:30Kieran WyeU17M1625.09.95Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23  17:32Toby StarlingU17M1506.03.96 Aldershot, Farnham & District
24  17:34Dominic BrownU17M1708.10.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
25  17:38Daniel WallisU17M1529.01.96Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
26  17:40Joe AlexanderU17M1511.07.96John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
27  17:40Ian Crowe-WrightU17M1627.03.95John ClementsBrighton & Hove
28  17:41Matt BrayU17M1522.03.96Mark GoodwinBedford & County
29  17:44Sam WilsonU17M1609.10.95Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
30  17:46William SomogyiU17M1505.06.96Jon ArmstrongBexley
31  17:47Samuel RobinsonU17M   Essex
32  17:49Brendan O'ConnorU17M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
33  17:51Sam Shindler-GlassU17M1525.07.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
34  17:52Stephen SimpsonU17M1531.07.96Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
35  17:52James WestU17M1530.01.96Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
36  18:07Michael HarrisonU17M1720.10.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
37  18:08James DavisU17M1622.09.95Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
38  18:09Hassan MuseU17M1601.04.95 Enfield & Haringey
39  18:09George GillingwaterU17M1701.12.94Gary HowellsChiltern
40  18:11Jake ElliottU17M1705.09.94 Brighton Phoenix
41  18:15Timothy LivingstoneU17M1606.12.95Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
42  18:17Kyle EllaU17M1601.09.95 Great Yarmouth
43  18:19Jack WyllieU17M1604.09.95Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
44  18:22Dominic OliverU17M   Suffolk
45  18:23Charlie NoakesU17M  John ClementsBrighton & Hove
46  18:24Ben CollierU17M1527.07.96 Horsham Blue Star
47  18:25Jens VandenbrandeU17M   Essex
48  18:26Rory BevisU17M1521.03.96 City of Portsmouth
49  18:28Jack DouglasU17M1505.06.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
50  18:29Duncan PinderU17M1509.01.96Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
51  18:35Oliver KyriakidesU17M1610.02.95Ron DawsonSouthend
52  18:36George WardU17M1509.05.96John StokerLuton
53  18:40Ben FranklinU17M  Ron DawsonSouthend
54  18:41Hugo CayssialsU17M1709.11.94 Thames Valley/France
55  18:42Sam Knee-RobinsonU17M1506.05.96 Bedford & County
56  18:45Richard JohnsonU17M1708.11.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
57  18:48Benjamin JamesU17M1517.03.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
58  18:49Jack BenedickterU17M1728.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
59  18:51Scott ProctorU17M1711.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
60  18:54Kieran GifedderU17M   Buckinghamshire
61  19:02Mark PearceU17M1519.01.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
62  19:02James HallU17M1516.04.96Ian PikeBenfleet RC
63  19:04Billy MeadU17M   Leighton Buzzard
64  19:12Josh FreedU17M1610.10.95John ClementsBrighton & Hove
65  19:14Nicholas DoyleU17M1626.11.95Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
66  19:19Jack MessengerU17M1528.03.96David VosserWinchester
67  19:26Ryan ToddU17M1608.08.95 Worthing
68  19:42Luke AldenU17M  Peter GoreCity of Norwich
69  20:29David FisherU17M1518.01.96Bill TindellSouthampton
70  21:10Darryl BroughtonU17M   City of Norwich
71  21:16Liam BrophyU17M1620.04.95 St. Edmunds Pacers
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  12:50Tom HoldenU15M1421.03.97 South London
2  13:09George DugganU15M1501.09.96Peter MasonTonbridge
3  13:15Petros AsgodomU15M  Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
4  13:15Jamie DeeU15M1423.11.97Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
5  13:17Billy WhiteU15M1425.01.97Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
6  13:18Paulos AsgodomU15M1412.01.97Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
7  13:21Robert LightowlerU15M1416.03.97George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
8  13:32George ButlerU15M1318.01.98Bill TindellSouthampton
10  13:33Jake BarracloughU15M1416.08.97 Bedford & County
9  13:33George ElliottU15M1329.12.97Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
11  13:36James McCarthyU15M1531.10.96Gary HowellsChiltern
12  13:38Peter EllisU15M   Southampton
13  13:42Gus CockleU15M1407.03.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14  13:43Perry RowanU15M1517.11.96John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
15  13:43Jamal LewisU15M1325.01.98Catrina LewisLuton
16  13:44Jordan RoweU15M1504.12.96Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
17  13:46Harry LeleuU15M   Chichester
18  13:49Jack GossU15M1412.02.97Peter MullervyAshford AC
19  13:52Josh BowdenU15M1525.09.96Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20  13:53George GathercoleU15M1427.01.97Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21  13:54Laurence WillmoreU15M  David WestSouthend
22  13:57Tatenda ManjengwaU15M1421.02.97 Vale of Aylesbury
23  13:58Jake AlgerU15M1507.09.96Andy PayneEastbourne
24  14:01Ben GoldingU15M1411.12.96Mark BestCrawley
25  14:02Adam HouchellU15M  Steve ReynoldsBasildon
26  14:03Calum UptonU15M1510.12.96David VosserWinchester
27  14:07Lascelles HusseyU15M1401.07.97Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill/Middlesex Schs
28  14:08James NadinU15M1526.10.96David WestSouthend
29  14:09Matthew SmithU15M   City of Portsmouth
30  14:13James Lane PitcherU15M1513.11.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent
31  14:14Adam ThorpeU15M1516.10.96George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
32  14:15Joseph BrennanU15M1501.10.96Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
33  14:17James HancockU15M1426.07.97Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
34  14:18Tom CullyU15M   Hampshire
35  14:19Joshua JamesU15M1518.11.96 Chichester
36  14:19Bill HughesU15M   Chiltern
37  14:19Rian McCawleyU15M1321.01.98John McCawleyCamberley
38  14:20Ieuan HandleyU15M1414.07.97Andy PayneEastbourne
39  14:20Ashley WatersonU15M1321.12.97Tim AshCity of Norwich
40  14:20William DownhamU15M1428.12.96 City of Portsmouth
41  14:23Adam JordanU15M1404.11.97David WestSouthend
42  14:27Tom VerbenaU15M1519.09.96 Watford
43  14:27Sam McGonigleU15M1423.05.97Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
44  14:28Joseph AherneU15M1422.05.97Gary HowellsChiltern
45  14:33Joseph O'HaraU15M1506.11.96Richard LongBexley
46  14:37Mukhtar FarahU15M1320.01.98Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
47  14:38Jonty DavisonU15M1431.03.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
48  14:38Daniel EelesU15M1408.08.97Alan SwetmanChichester
49  14:40James WooldridgeU15M1427.03.97 London Heathside
50  14:41Ben EamesU15M1428.11.97Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
51  14:42Michael BartramU15M1506.12.96Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
52  14:43Tim FaesU15M1403.06.97 Tonbridge
53  14:44Elliot MorinaU15M1406.11.97Peter GoreCity of Norwich
54  14:45Archie RippinU15M1302.01.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
55  14:45Stephen HeadleyU15M1517.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
56  14:46Owen SeamarkU15M1318.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57  14:48Simon CherryU15M1416.09.97Catrina LewisLuton
58  14:49Johnny NaylorU15M1415.10.97 London Heathside
59  14:54Bradley LawrenceU15M1502.11.96Richard ClaessensWycombe
60  14:56Alex AbadessoU15M  Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
61  14:57Jordan ClayU15M  Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard
62  15:02Jamie FinchU15M1418.11.97Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
63  15:03Theo PassmoreU15M1404.12.97Graeme CrissellIpswich
64  15:06Toby Herdman-SmithU15M1310.04.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
65  15:10Euan NichollsU15M1323.05.98Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
66  15:12Richard LingU15M  Graeme CrissellIpswich
67  15:15Bryn SmithU15M1326.08.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
68  15:18Frankie JenkinsU15M1315.06.98 Bedford & County
69  15:19William FullerU15M1414.05.97Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
70  15:20Conner TrudgillU15M1405.09.97 Biggleswade
71  15:21Matthew NicholsU15M   St. Edmunds Pacers
72  15:29Andrew HeadleyU15M1517.09.96Simon GoodwinBedford & County
73  15:35Timothy ForsytheU15M   Kent
74  15:47Corey KeaneU15M1514.11.96Vaughan TaylerWatford
75  15:51Robert BoltonU15M1416.09.97Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
76  15:53Bruce BecketU15M   Norfolk
77  16:04Ieuan AldissU15M   Suffolk
78  16:09Adam DavisonU15M1311.02.98 City of Norwich
79  17:29Cooper BenjaminU15M   Norfolk
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  11:16Canaan SolomanU13M1317.09.98John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC
2  11:18Thomas KendrickU13M1218.09.99 Tonbridge
3  11:26Paul BurgessU13M1211.04.99James McDonaldHerne Hill
4  11:32Tom AngellU13M1215.12.98 Bedford & County
5  11:38Samuel HenningU13M1328.09.98 Chiltern
6  11:54Robert HallU13M1217.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern
7  11:55Dominic MurphyU13M1309.10.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
8  11:55Jamie PhilpottU13M1304.09.98Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix
9  11:58Max JonesU13M1213.05.99Jacqui ChildsBasildon
10  11:59Daniel RichardsU13M1307.09.98Jane FarrierOrion
11  12:02Tom VerneyU13M1327.10.98 City of Portsmouth
12  12:03Will PerkinU13M1216.12.98 Chiltern
13  12:04William MullinsU13M1228.04.99Simon GoodwinBedford & County
14  12:05Archie DavisU13M1316.10.98Paul CollicuttBrighton Phoenix
15  12:06Aaron SpinkU13M1317.09.98Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
16  12:06Brandon ThorpeU13M1223.12.98 Southend
17  12:06Max WilliamsU13M1122.04.00 Colchester & Tendring
18  12:08Jody MeredithU13M   Thurrock
19  12:08Sean PockneeU13M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20  12:10Karim MahiddineU13M1212.12.98Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
21  12:11Terence FawdenU13M1219.01.99Ben PocheeHighgate
22  12:11Jamie GoodgeU13M1222.04.99 Tonbridge
23  12:12Henry McCannU13M1315.09.98Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
24  12:13Angus Denison-SmithU13M1108.04.00Steve PerkinChiltern
25  12:16Harry ReynoldsU13M1213.12.98Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
26  12:17Sam BartonU13M1228.02.99 Biggleswade
27  12:18Benjamin HainesU13M   Essex
28  12:19Owen DrabwellU13M1326.10.98 Leighton Buzzard
29  12:20Charlie DavisU13M1214.01.99Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
30  12:21Luke SpearU13M   City of Norwich
31  12:22Robbie CouplandU13M1120.02.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
32  12:22Sam CliffU13M1124.05.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
33  12:24Fred SandersU13M1214.02.99Steve PerkinChiltern
34  12:27Sam CostleyU13M1224.02.99 Southampton
35  12:28Sam NicholasU13M1328.11.98 Leighton Buzzard
36  12:28Will EdwardsU13M1201.07.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37  12:29Mason WebbU13M1125.02.00Steve ReynoldsBasildon
38  12:30Harry GraceU13M1224.04.99Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
39  12:31Jacob CottonU13M   City of Norwich
40  12:31Adam WilmshurstU13M1217.06.99 St. Albans AC
41  12:31Nathan BangsU13M1305.12.98Catrina LewisLuton
42  12:32James FlemingU13M1225.11.99John McCawleyCamberley
43  12:33Ben ClarkeU13M1227.01.99 St. Albans AC
44  12:33Nathan DaviesU13M1317.11.98 Shaftesbury Barnet
45  12:35Harri KaneU13M  Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
46  12:36D MendesU13M   Middlesex
47  12:38Matthew HerringU13M1320.10.98Peter BakerHastings AC
48  12:39Daniel CookeU13M1108.02.00John McCawleyCamberley
49  12:40Josh EelesU13M1112.12.99 Chichester
50  12:41Archie IvesU13M1106.06.00 Winchester
51  12:41Daniel StidderU13M1310.11.98Andy PayneEastbourne
52  12:47James HeneghanU13M1226.05.99 Winchester
53  12:48Izaak WrightU13M1121.12.99 Bedford & County
54  12:49Eddie DuncombeU13M   Hertfordshire
55  12:53Ricardo JamesU13M1202.12.99 St. Albans AC
56  12:56Freddie BurrellU13M1231.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern
57  12:58Christy WilliamsU13M1302.12.98Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
58  12:59Aiden BriffettU13M1302.11.98David LeachLewes
59  12:59Samuel CrickU13M   Tonbridge
60  13:00Caine MoirU13M1206.11.99 Thanet RR
61  13:00Henry MilldownU13M1222.03.99Graeme CrissellIpswich
62  13:06Felix Bordet-SteadU13M   Shaftesbury Barnet
63  13:09Joshua DavidsonU13M1226.05.99Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
64  13:13Samuel HowellU13M   Dacorum & Tring
65  13:46Christopher JonesU13M1203.02.99Graeme CrissellIpswich
66  13:58Ryan CoatesU13M1319.09.98 West Norfolk
67  14:06Liam ColemanU13M1107.09.00 Hastings AC
68  14:15Lewis ChalcraftU13M1314.09.98 City of Norwich
69  14:17Daniel RobinsonU13M1219.08.99 Ipswich
70  14:29Falko RosenbergU13M   Norfolk
71  NTJoshua RichardsU13M   Ipswich TC/Ipswich
ZXC M40
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 133:34John ClarkeV40M4030.09.71 Newham & Essex Beagles
2 233:37Andrew Morgan-LeeV40M4201.03.69Andrew Morgan-LeeThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets
3 333:59Alan MurchisonV40M4025.04.71 Winchester
4 134:22David BentonV45M4503.01.66Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ranelagh
5 434:48Stuart MajorV40M4105.05.70 Newham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare &
6 234:51Andrew RobinsonV45M4521.03.66Richard HoltThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly
7 335:01Ben ReynoldsV45M4710.01.64 Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
8 535:16Chris DettmarV40M4106.02.70 Headington
9 635:49Andrew WeirV40M4422.08.67 Thames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill
10 736:02Frank FulcherV40M4316.07.68 Handy Cross
11 436:20Andy HowseV45M4510.07.66 Thames Hare & Hounds/Poole Runners
12 536:35Neil ReisslandV45M   Collingwood
13 836:53Peter GrimeV40M4208.11.69 Newham & Essex Beagles/Durham Uni
14 636:59Stuart FraserV45M4512.06.66 Hercules Wimbledon
15 737:03Adam TribeV40M  Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
16 837:07Dave RaynerV45M4911.03.62 Crawley/Reigate Priory
17 937:19Sean BeardV45M4609.11.65 Nene Valley
18 1037:22Paul LemmonV45M4907.10.62Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
19 1137:24Alan BurnV45M4617.08.65Mike FleetCroydon
20 1237:26David MooreV45M4621.03.65 Dorking & Mole Valley
21 1337:31Peter LeeV45M4510.05.66 Hercules Wimbledon
22 937:43Nick JacobsV40M4018.05.71Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
23 1037:48Adrian HainesV40M4421.04.67John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets
24 1137:49Daniel GillettV40M4123.02.70 South London
25 1437:51John FlahiveV45M4616.06.65 London Heathside
26 1237:53Steve NorrisV40M4321.06.68 Thames Valley
27 1538:10Paul FroudV45M4506.04.66 Brighton & Hove
28 1638:11Vic MaughnV45M4905.04.62 Herne Hill/Veterans
29 1338:35David WilliamsonV40M4422.08.67 Tadworth
Page: 1 2 3 4