SEAA Inter Counties (inc Masters' Championships) External Results
Croydon
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
37  22:00Layla ThompsonU17W1528.05.96 Kingston & Poly
38  22:00Fern YullU17W1516.04.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
39  22:06Frances ArnottU17W   Southampton
40  22:08Mae ThompsonU17W1528.05.96 Kingston & Poly
41  22:11Anna HoogkamerU17W1709.12.94David PringCity of Norwich
42  22:14Eleanor JohnsonU17W1602.06.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon
43  22:16Emily BousfieldU17W1523.08.96Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
44  22:19Hannah HullU17W1712.10.94Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
45  22:21Emma CroftU17W1717.11.94Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
46  22:33Charlotte MichaelU17W1625.05.95 Barnet
47  22:35Jasmine FinlayU17W1522.12.95Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
48  22:35Carrie MillerU17W1623.11.95 New Forest Junior
49  22:38Emily BullisU17W1512.12.95Jacqui ChildsBasildon
50  22:39Katie DuncanU17W1613.02.95Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
51  22:43Yanna RaykovU17W   London Heathside
52  22:51Lisa FergusonU17W1515.08.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
53  23:00Caroline WillisU17W1530.12.95 Stevenage & North Herts
54  23:08Beth TooleyU17W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
55  23:22India GeorgeU17W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
56  23:28Emily GooderhamU17W1514.02.96 St. Edmunds Pacers
57  23:30Esme StallardU17W  Roger WilliamsHillingdon
58  23:39Suzu SatoU17W1705.11.94 Shaftesbury Barnet
59  23:44Rebecca MilesU17W1530.08.96Charles HailstoneHillingdon
60  23:48Jenny HelyarU17W1528.06.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
61  24:14Ellen Rose-SeniorU17W  Peter BarryHarrow
62  24:28Katrina WillU17W  Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
63  24:55Emily RobinsonU17W1610.10.95 Ipswich
ZXC U15W
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  14:30Bobby ClayU15W1419.05.97James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2  14:49Georgia TuckfieldU15W1424.12.96Jane FarrierOrion
3  14:57Gemma HollowayU15W1407.04.97 Thurrock
4  15:07Natalie ConnorU15W1412.02.97 Shaftesbury Barnet
5  15:16Rebecca CroftU15W1427.05.97Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6  15:20Connie LewisU15W1411.07.97 Chiltern
7  15:22Grace CookU15W1308.06.98 Bodyworks/Eastbourne
8  15:22Rebecca ElphickU15W1530.10.96Peter BakerHastings AC/Eastbourne
9  15:24Hannah KnaptonU15W1309.01.98David VosserWinchester
10  15:26Kelly RoddU15W1411.07.97 Bedford & County
11  15:26Anna WestonU15W1319.08.98James RobertsInvicta East Kent
12  15:34Megan SoanesU15W1527.10.96 City of Norwich
13  15:40Emily StoodleyU15W1404.01.97David VosserWinchester
14  15:43Lydia HallamU15W1426.02.97Dave NaylorHavering
15  15:44Katie SolisU15W1503.10.96Christian DaillyChelmsford
16  15:45Eloise DavisonU15W  Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17  15:45Amelia BarrettU15W1508.09.96John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
18  15:48Louise NashU15W1402.11.97Peter BakerHastings AC
19  15:48Millie SmithU15W1429.11.97 Chelmsford
20  15:48Alice ChandlerU15W1422.12.96Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
21  15:49Amalia EdwardsU15W1321.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
22  15:50Josie SavillU15W1413.06.97Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs
23  15:57Ellie BakerU15W1303.06.98Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
24  15:58Maisie JonesU15W1519.11.96 Basildon
25  16:00Tilly Ellis-JarmanU15W1504.11.96 Thanet RR
26  16:01Lauren RussellU15W1316.03.98 Bedford & County
27  16:05Hannah RidleyU15W1401.07.97 Biggleswade
28  16:06Sarah KerrU15W1404.09.97 Bedford & County
29  16:06Alana SpiersU15W1329.01.98Bill TindellSouthampton
30  16:09Gemma WildashU15W1430.06.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
31  16:09Eleanor DrakeU15W1423.11.97Barry PalmerDiss
32  16:10Hannah NovakovicU15W1311.03.98Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
33  16:10Stevie LawrenceU15W1418.02.97Mike FleetCroydon
34  16:11Amy BothamU15W1407.05.97James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
35  16:14Alice ChevertonU15W1426.01.97Peter GoreCity of Norwich
36  16:15Molly PocockU15W1326.03.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37  16:15Rosanna EvansU15W1511.10.96 Vale of Aylesbury
38  16:16Emma JarvisU15W1410.07.97David WestSouthend
39  16:16Lucy RochfordU15W1328.02.98 Andover
40  16:17Phoebe RochfordU15W1511.11.96 Andover
41  16:17Rose EllisU15W1331.08.98Stewart MckenzieChichester
42  16:17Amy RadfordU15W1331.01.98Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
43  16:18Georgie HayU15W1427.12.96James McDonaldHerne Hill
44  16:18Sophie MarkwickU15W1302.03.98Peter BakerHastings AC
45  16:20Niamh Bridson-HubbardU15W1319.07.98Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
46  16:22Abbie FisherU15W1303.06.98Bill TindellSouthampton
47  16:23Emma MaynardU15W   Chichester
48  16:23Emma DelgadoU15W1309.04.98Richard ClaessensWycombe
49  16:26Emily MoyesU15W  Philip RampleyStowmarket
50  16:34Holly HaileU15W  Mike FleetCroydon
51  16:35Melissa DoranU15W1420.11.97Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts
52  16:35Abbie WestU15W1301.04.98 St. Albans AC
53  16:39Emma HatchettU15W1314.05.98 Enfield & Haringey
54  16:41Sophie AldenU15W  Peter GoreCity of Norwich
55  16:44Madeleine TurnerU15W  Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
56  16:46Alice WrightU15W1317.12.97Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs
57  16:49Charlotte HarwoodU15W1313.08.98Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
58  16:49Skye O'ShaughnessyU15W   Herne Hill
59  16:55Emma WattsU15W   St. Edmunds Pacers
60  16:56Lilly CowardU15W1510.09.96James RobertsInvicta East Kent
61  16:56Charlotte ReadingU15W  Stewart MckenzieChichester
62  16:57Caroline DunnettU15W1326.05.98 Enfield & Haringey
63  17:03Adeya EdwardsU15W1321.04.98Catrina LewisLuton
64  17:04Elizabeth CooperU15W  David PringCity of Norwich/Norwich RR
65  17:04Madeleine GeersU15W   St. Albans AC
66  17:08Eve GoodhartU15W1322.04.98 Thames Valley
67  17:15Rebekah PantonyU15W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
68  17:16Lorna McGrathU15W1411.02.97Brendon ByrneCity of Norwich
69  17:20Pippa BaileyU15W  Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
70  17:32Jade Dos SantosU15W1431.10.97Janice BowmanTrent Park
71  17:45Charlotte KellyU15W   Luton
72  17:46Laura EdwardsU15W1313.01.98 St. Albans AC
73  17:47Emily StricklandU15W   St. Edmunds Pacers
74  18:07Jessica GooderhamU15W   St. Edmunds Pacers
75  18:08Chloe GoodsonU15W1313.05.98Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
76  18:48Katie PeakeU15W1425.03.97 Ipswich Jaffa
77  19:13Ellena Mae WhiteU15W   City of Norwich
78  20:04Hannah GoldthorpU15W  Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1  12:37Khahisa MhlangaU13W1126.12.99Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2  12:37Sabrina SinhaU13W1219.04.99Mark NewellCambridge H
3  12:48Saskia MillardU13W1112.07.00James McDonaldHerne Hill
4  12:50Naomi KingstonU13W1119.01.00Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5  12:51Niamh BrownU13W1216.04.99 Reigate Priory
6  12:52Lucy WildashU13W  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7  12:53Breagha CampbellU13W1307.11.98James McDonaldHerne Hill
8  12:54Niamh SmithU13W1108.01.00 Basildon
9  12:54Jessica KeeneU13W1215.02.99Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10  12:55Sophie TooleyU13W1226.01.99Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
11  12:57Georgina TaylorU13W1317.09.98Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
12  12:58Jodie JuddU13W1325.09.98Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
13  12:58Eleanor CohenU13W  Peter MasonTonbridge
14  12:59Beatrice AllanU13W1109.04.00 Dorking & Mole Valley
15  13:00Isabella HoyU13W1121.02.00Jane FarrierOrion
16  13:02Kiera TippettU13W1214.01.99Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
17  13:08Erin McCaffrayU13W   Bedford & County
18  13:09Rebecca CheeU13W1222.02.99 Crawley
19  13:10Hannah MorrisU13W1215.12.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
20  13:10Tabitha WeddellU13W1320.09.98 St. Albans AC
21  13:15Kelsey FussU13W1210.03.99Mick JonesThanet AC
22  13:17Lizzie PayneU13W  Bill TindellSouthampton
23  13:18Lauren MurphyU13W   Marshall Milton Keynes
24  13:20Rosie PooleU13W  John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
25  13:21Sophie MortonU13W1114.09.00Steve PerkinChiltern
26  13:22Megan WarnerU13W1113.12.99Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
27  13:23Georgia HoldenU13W1231.07.99 South London
28  13:24Emily BondU13W  Steve KingInvicta East Kent/Thanet RR
29  13:25Alexandra MedlicottU13W1314.11.98 Crawley
30  13:25Stacey BurrowsU13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
31  13:26Jemima WalkerU13W   Basildon
32  13:31Hannah JacobsU13W1328.10.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
33  13:31Hannah CookU13W1106.11.00Peter BakerHastings AC
34  13:33Peony MyallU13W1216.08.99 Camberley
35  13:35Eliza Taswell-FryerU13W  Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
36  13:38Megan WinsladeU13W1213.12.98 Dorking & Mole Valley
37  13:39Hannah ThearU13W1230.12.98Steve PerkinChiltern
38  13:39Courtney MarshallU13W1213.04.99Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
39  13:40Rachel BroomeU13W1207.09.99Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
40  13:42Catherine DarlisonU13W1228.10.99 Winchester
41  13:43Nancy JonesU13W1230.04.99 Brighton & Hove
42  13:43Roisin LynchU13W1112.04.00Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
43  13:44Charlotte DukeU13W  Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
44  13:44Alex BentleyU13W1211.08.99 St. Albans AC
45  13:50India WeirU13W1205.11.99Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
46  13:50Becky WardU13W   Bedford & County
47  13:53Sinead CollU13W   St. Albans AC
48  13:55Neave ScottU13W1129.03.00 Haywards Heath
49  13:56Eleanor HobbsU13W1120.12.99 St. Albans AC
50  13:56Marjolaine BriscoeU13W   Highgate
51  13:58Anna CroftU13W1220.10.99 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
52  13:58Natalie GilfrinU13W1330.09.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
53  14:04Megan NewtonU13W1127.04.00Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
54  14:07Sophie BothamU13W1223.02.99James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
55  14:09Amy DowsettU13W1224.01.99Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth
56  14:16Georgina SharpU13W   Bedford & County
57  14:19Sophie WrightU13W1215.03.99 City of Norwich
58  14:20Chloe GodboldU13W1307.09.98Anthony TaylorIpswich
59  14:21Abi JonesU13W1214.11.99Steve PerkinChiltern
60  14:21Tilly HortonU13W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
61  14:22Megan AllertonU13W   Horsham Blue Star
62  14:23Catherine LongeU13W1211.02.99David PringCity of Norwich/Tri-Anglia
63  14:23Gemma GroseU13W   St. Edmunds Pacers
64  14:27Erica WallaceU13W1228.04.99Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
65  14:30Paige AddisonU13W1103.03.00 Bedford & County
66  14:31Dawn Mikayela SealbyU13W1203.09.99Gordon PalmerSt. Edmunds Pacers
67  14:38Katie McCartneyU13W1203.03.99Steve PerkinChiltern
68  14:43Maisie GriceU13W  Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth
69  14:48Megan StylesU13W  Richard ClaessensWycombe
70  14:59Lizzie BarracloughU13W1128.05.00Steve PerkinChiltern
71  15:00Sasha DykeU13W   City of Norwich
72  15:07Sian BishopU13W1227.11.99 Crawley
73  15:15Kosana WeirU13W1205.11.99Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
74  15:17Augusta WelshU13W   Norfolk
75  15:28Millie AthertonU13W1214.05.99Graham FrenchEaling, Southall & Middx
76  15:29Ella HughesU13W1217.10.99 Ipswich
ZXC W35
PosMWACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 125:11Julie BriggsV40W4213.03.69 Arena 80
2 126:04Juliette MinterV35W3823.12.72 Olney
3 126:26Jane ClarkeV50W5119.04.60 City of Norwich/Eastern Vets
4 226:30Karen HazlittV40W4414.05.67 Winchester
5 326:42Jane GandeeV40W4312.05.68 Winchester
6 127:07Marina StedmanV50W5104.09.60 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7 227:10Michaela McCallumV45W4502.06.66 Winchester
8 427:13Karen RushtonV40W4410.07.67 South West Vets
9 327:28Caroline WoodV45W4823.04.63 Arena 80
10 427:38Tracey CurlV45W4908.07.62 City of Norwich
11 227:40Katherine ReevesV35W3802.03.73 Tonbridge/Met Police
12 327:43Natalie WilsonV35W3502.05.76Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
13 527:49Grace WuV40W  Urban BettagSerpentine
14 527:49Marie Synnott-WellsV45W4715.09.64Marie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
15 627:50Victoria CarterV40W4006.07.71 Serpentine
16 628:11Ruth HuttonV45W4601.03.65Robin DicksonSouth London
17 728:13Rebecca BlackV40W4015.05.71 Dorking & Mole Valley
18 728:18Christine AnthonyV45W4826.01.63Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
19 228:18Christine CostiffV50W5024.09.61 South London
20 828:22Cathy UlliottV45W4806.11.63 Brighton & Hove
21 428:26Sarah EdmundsV35W3624.04.75 Serpentine
22 928:32Pippa MajorV45W4623.04.65Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds
23 1028:35Zoe LoweV45W4607.07.65 St. Albans Striders
24 1128:39Susanna HarrisonV45W4825.01.63Marc WoodallWoking
25 828:43Iva RaykovV40W4103.05.70 London Heathside
26 1228:44Kay TrinderV45W4629.09.65Nick PhippsWoking
27 1328:49Dee SmaleV50W5126.05.60Robin DicksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
28 928:51Vikki FilsellV40W4430.04.67Robin DicksonThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
29 328:51Ramona ThevenetV50W5120.12.59 Woking
30 428:55Clare AquilinaV50W5105.03.60 Arena 80
31 528:56Pam IannellaV50W5326.11.58 South London
32 1028:57Louise IonascuV40W4008.11.71 Dorking & Mole Valley
33 629:00Lesley WhileyV50W5114.05.60 Reading RR
34 1129:08Laura HalesV40W4225.08.69 Woking/Sandhurst
35 1429:09Catkin ShelleyV45W4704.05.64 Serpentine
36 1529:28Patricia ThomasV45W4712.08.64 Ealing, Southall & Middx
37 1629:36Vanda CaulfieldV45W4701.10.64 Epsom & Ewell
38 729:41Lynne WhitakerV50W5329.07.58Alan CoveneyWinchester
39 1729:48Paula FudgeV55W5930.03.52 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V
40 529:52Gill JubbV35W   St. Albans Striders
41 630:05Lynn JonesV35W3923.05.72 Dorking & Mole Valley
42 1830:19Louise WilkinsonV45W4931.01.62 City of Norwich
43 830:21Gillian MorganV50W5119.07.60 Ealing, Southall & Middx
44 730:26Ursula WilsonV35W3901.03.72 London Heathside
45 830:32Sarah KnoxV40W4123.01.70 Serpentine
46 1930:41Louise P SchlaeppiV45W4611.02.65 Dorking & Mole Valley
47 930:49Lydia Burgess-GambleV35W   Arena 80
48 1030:53Katie CroweV35W3506.05.76 Serpentine
49 1230:57Joanna ConnV40W   Serpentine
50 930:57Ruth MillerV50W5213.12.58 London Heathside
51 1131:01Janet LittlewoodV35W3714.05.74 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
52 2031:01Alison FenwickV45W4806.02.63 Winchester
53 1231:03Christina SmithV35W3502.01.76 St. Albans Striders
54 2131:04Ellen FulcherV45W   Handy Cross
55 2231:05Sarah AllenV45W4805.09.63 Herne Hill
56 2331:07Viv MitchellV45W4914.03.62 South London/Blackheath & Bromley
57 2431:11Mandy J AttreeV45W   St. Albans Striders
58 1031:19Tamar ColemanV50W5129.05.60 Arena 80
59 1331:23Lisa PettitV40W4310.03.68 Serpentine
60 131:24Christine NaylorV55W5722.10.54 Arena 80
61 1331:28Julie ClarkeSENW   South London
62 2531:31Cathy StewartV45W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton
63 231:35Joy RadfordV55W5831.03.53Alan CoveneyWinchester
64 1131:41Annette MorrisV50W  Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
65 1431:43Louise TaylorV40W   Hailsham
66 1531:46Jenny HughesV50W5102.10.60 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
67 1231:54Liz WallsV50W5402.06.57 St. Albans Striders
68 1632:08Clare MitchellV40W4119.11.70 South London
69 1332:10Judith CarderV50W   Brighton & Hove
Page: 1 2 3 4