Haywards Heath Harriers Open External Results
Hickstead
9 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:41Russell MullenSENM2519.03.86 Haywards Heath
2 29:08Timmy GeddinSENM   Arena 80 AC
3 29:16Louis TaubV35M3629.08.75 Brighton & Hove
4 29:31Robert WattsV35M3511.09.76 Haywards Heath
5 30:00Stephen FerrousSENM   Brighton and Hove
6 30:55Peter LayV50M   Worthing
7 31:03Tom MullenSENM2823.04.83Martin DelbridgeHaywards Heath
8 31:08Darryl WebbSENM   Burgess Hill
9 31:24John BaxterSENM2816.07.83 Brighton & Hove
10 31:38Danny BradfordV35M3708.07.74 Worthing
11 31:55Graham CooperV40M   Crawley
12 32:01Jonathan AustinV45M   Worthing
13 32:47Adam StephensV35M3815.03.73 Worthing
14 33:13Paul FroudV45M4506.04.66 Brighton & Hove
15 33:18Julian HollingdaleV40M   Arena 80
16 33:42David TibbalsV45M   Steyning
17 33:58Richard SutorSENM  Martin DelbridgeHaywards Heath
18 34:00Peter ShawV60M   Chichester
19 34:06Jason RussellV35M   Haywards Heath
20 34:08Steve KavavaghSENM   Fittleworth Flyers
21 34:16Daren ElliotSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
22 34:18Mathew HomewoodV40M4117.09.70 Lewes
23 34:27Grant PattersonV45M   Worthing
24 34:39Gary HarmanV45M   Burgess Hill
25 34:43Peter SethV50M   Worthing
26 34:46Steve O'DonoghueV45M   Arunners
27 34:50Chris CheesemanV50M   Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds
28 34:52James HodgeV40M   Arunners
29 34:57Nick HoyleV40M   Arunners
30 35:02Kenneth HardingV35M3709.01.74 Lancing Eagles
31 35:07Andy StaddenV45M   Arunners
32 35:08John MorreyU20M1815.07.93 Worthing
33 35:10Ed WarnerV45M   Fittleworth
34 35:13Stuart PalV40M4028.02.71 Brighton Phoenix
35 35:14Andrew ChittyV55M   Lewes
36 35:14Scott PercySENM   Burgess Hill
37 35:15Nathan GaleSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
38 35:19Steve WatkinsSENM   Fittleworth Flyers
39135:21Joanne HeskethV40W4216.06.69Martin HeskethSteyning
40 35:25Nicholas JarvisU17M   Haywards Heath
41 35:28Michael MillerV50M   Arena 80
42 35:29Tim BooneV55M   Arunners
43 35:29Simon CoppardV40M   Portslade
44 35:30David CookV50M   Crawley
45 35:37Andrew BishopV45M   Burgess Hill
46 35:48Michael CaffynU23M   Arunners
47 35:50Trevor SymesV45M   Burgess Hill
48235:53Sarah Fenmor-CollinsSENW   Chichester Runners
49 36:05Colin HannantV55M   Seaford
50 36:06Tom BlaylockV55M   Chichester
51 36:11Ned LooydSENM   Unattached
52 36:22Darren SaltV40M   Lewes
53 36:31Tim SwainsonSENM   Haywards Heath
54336:36Joan LennonV50W5427.02.57 Steyning
55 36:43Thomas CaffynU17M   Arunners
56 36:45Danny MclaughlinSENM   Opportington Road Runners
57 36:52Steven Richard JarvisV40M   Haywards Heath
58 36:54Colin HarleyV55M   Chichester
59 36:56Will RamsaySENM   Brighton College
60 36:57Douglas N CooperV40M   Burgess Hill
61 36:58Lee OxleyV40M   Steyning
62 36:59Antony BishopV45M   Steyning
63437:06Penny PatternSENW   Fittleworth Flyers
64 37:11Mark WilliamsSENM3409.04.77 Worthing
65 37:14Steve JonesV40M   Steyning
66537:19Rebecca WoodmanSENW3205.09.79 Arunners
67 37:20Alex JonesU17M1607.09.95 Arunners
68 37:21Barry TullettV40M   Lewes/Haywards Heath
69 37:23Mark YerlingSENM   Worthing & District Harriers
70 37:55Simon WhitehouseSENM3309.05.78 Lancing Eagles
71 37:56Stephen BakerSENM   Saints & Sinners
72637:56Gill ListerV45W   Worthing
73 37:59Matthew TurnerV35M3925.08.72 Portslade
74 38:02John KillickV65M6507.12.45 Steyning
75 38:11Jan HillV60M   Chichester
76 38:15Andy SayersV45M   Burgess Hill
77 38:19Don FairclothV60M6226.11.48 Chichester
78 38:22John TewsleySENM   Fittleworth Flyers
79 38:25Tom WrightSENM   Unattached
80 38:27Julian KeelingSENM   Brighton College
81 38:27Wayne CooperSENM   Arunners
82 38:30John HardyV60M6006.04.51 Worthing
83 38:31David ParsonsV40M   Fittleworth
84 38:31Ken Ford-DunnV35M3528.11.75 Lancing Eagles
85 38:34Nigel SarjudeenV45M   Portslade
86 38:35Jon BrookV55M   Steyning
87 38:39Steve EkeSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
88738:39Sue BrumwellV45W4918.09.62 Arena 80
89 38:40Terry WebbV55M   Arunners
90 38:42Jonathan CawthraV50M   Burgess Hill
91 38:47Peter JonesV45M   Arunners
92 38:56Chris HayesV55M   Lancing Eagles
93 38:57Ross WellbyV35M   Steyning
94839:02Jenny HughesSENW   Portslade Hedgehoppers
95 39:03Sean GibbsV45M4620.02.65 Arunners
96 39:05Duncan EllisV40M4119.06.70 Burgess Hill
97939:06Suzanne SturgeonSENW   Burgess Hill
98 39:06Stuart AustinSENM   Unattached
991039:08Marilyn GraySENW   Portslade Hedgehoppers
1001139:32Margaret HollambyV55W5702.05.54 Haywards Heath
101 39:32Neil TerryV40M   Worthing Striders
102 39:37Mark WatsonV50M   Worthing
103 39:43Steve BaileySENM   Chichester Runners
104 39:47Harry GrocoesSENM   Brighton College
105 39:49Martin CatlingV40M   Arunners
106 40:00Gary PayneV50M   Portslade
1071240:02Jacqui AndersonV40W4111.12.69 Arunners
108 40:02Colin MarshallV50M   Bexley
1091340:04Jane LeonardV55W5714.07.54 Chichester
110 40:08Michael AcottV55M   Lewes
111 40:11Julian PringleSENM   Fittleworth Flyers
112 40:13Jamie DarlingV40M4112.09.70 Portslade
113 40:17Colin RowlandV50M   Burgess Hill
114 40:22David KnightSENM3015.09.81 Chichester
1151440:30Lizzie FairsSENW   Worthing & District Harriers
116 40:34Adrian AdsettV50M   Worthing Striders
117 40:40Mike DerrickSENM   Haywards Heath Harriers
1181540:45Jan LavisV45W4825.04.63 Burgess Hill
119 41:10Tim CarderSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
1201641:12Lesley TugwellV35W   Worthing
121 41:19Bob PageSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
122 41:28Daniel PressleyV35M   Steyning
1231741:31Catherine KemptonV45W   Burgess Hill
124 41:33Nathan OldfieldU17M   Burgess Hill
125 41:45Timothy MarshallsaySENM3216.07.79 Lancing Eagles
126 41:52Gary TompsettV50M   Chichester
127 41:53Bill MackrellV60M   Saints & Sinners
128 41:55John KirkV55M   Fittleworth
1291841:55Stella DaffV40W   Fittleworth
1301942:03Sarah RussellV45W   Portslade
131 42:07Alf PollardV65M   Deal TC
132 42:12James MillenV40M   Portslade
133 42:22Steven HornV40M   Haywards Heath
134 42:24Roger NicholsonSENM   Brighton and Hove
135 42:29Rod ThomsonSENM   Horsham Joggers
136 42:34Pete MastersV70M7015.07.41 Lewes
137 42:37Brian PurnellV60M   Saints & Sinners
138 42:46Mike AireySENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
139 42:54Robert WaltonSENM   Steyning AC
140 43:01Tony CooleySENM   Chichester Runners
141 43:08Roger OckendenV60M   Arena 80
142 43:13Carl RotaSENM   Arunners
1432043:14Carol FeeneySENW   Portslade
1442143:18Anna KirkpatrickV45W   Arunners
145 43:20Nigel McAllisterV55M   Steyning
146 43:26Simon AlexanderV45M4628.02.65 Burgess Hill
1472243:36Charlotte PolhillSENW   Unattached
148 43:39John LittleV40M   Lancing Eagles
1492343:46Dawn CobbettV50W   Worthing Striders
1502443:55Rhian MaleSENW   Unattached
1512543:57Cath BeckettV35W   Burgess Hill
152 43:59Mark AndersonV50M   Fittleworth
1532644:05Dawn DavisV40W4417.10.66 Fittleworth
154 44:06Phil McerlainV60M   Arunners
1552744:12Louise OgleV50W   Hailsham
1562844:13Sue BakerV55W   Chichester
1572944:19Jo Jo TaylorV55W   Worthing Striders
1583044:22Sue OakesSENW   Southwick Strollers
159 44:27Mark LavisSENM2507.06.86 Burgess Hill
1603144:30Jo EtheridgeSENW   Portslade Hedgehoppers
161 44:34Trevor PayneV50M   Portslade
1623244:37Sarah JelleySENW   Portslade
163 44:40Jeremy McNeileV35M3807.03.73 Fittleworth
164 44:45Jason StephensSENM   Unattached
1653344:53Zoe FrostSENW   Unattached
166 44:57Mark JohnsonV35M3813.06.73 Worthing Striders
1673444:58Carol KillickV65W   Steyning
1683545:02Nina WilliamsV40W   Saints & Sinners
1693645:06Sheryl CaldecourtV45W4901.03.62 Burgess Hill
170 45:19Micheal BrownlieSENM   Burgess Hill Runners
171 45:26Rupert PurchaseV65M6704.04.44 Haywards Heath
172 45:53John NicelV60M   Fittleworth
173 46:00Paul CroweV50M   Henfield
174 46:11David FeintuckV60M   Lewes
1753746:15Jill RensonSENW   Chichester Runners
176 46:19Bryan DarneyV60M   Goring
1773846:35Clare ChiltonSENW   Unattached
178 46:51David WoodhouseV50M   Burgess Hill
1793946:54Nuala SmythV45W   Arunners
180 47:05Robert FrostSENM   Unattached
181 47:21David RawdallSENM   Worthing & District Harriers
1824047:32Victoria LyleSENW   Arunners
183 47:33John MasonV70M   Arena 80
1844147:34Julia MasonV35W   Arena 80
185 47:44Ian ReaderV50M   Arunners
186 47:47Peter WhitworthV70M   Lewes
187 47:51Jerome BramleySENM   Unattached
1884247:52Geraldine LealSENW   Arunners
1894347:58Ann EkeV50W   Portslade
190 47:59Roger WickhamV70M   Worthing
1914448:04Maria BeckettV45W4519.07.66 Arunners
192 48:18Roger LockeV70M   Lancing Eagles
1934548:30Loise PaulSENW   Burgess Hill Runners
1944648:33Sarah TurnerV40W4408.05.67 Burgess Hill
1954749:16Victoria PercySENW   Burgess Hill Runners
1964849:26Sally WashingtonV45W   Portslade
1974949:50Wendy WhelanV60W   Arunners
198 49:52Pete BoySENM   Southwick Strollers
199 49:58Kevin WalkerV45M4813.07.63 Burgess Hill
2005050:23Lynn HuntV50W5111.09.60 Fittleworth
201 50:26Jon LavisV45M   Burgess Hill
202 50:29Leonard AppsV45M   Unattached
2035150:47Susan LyleV50W   Burgess Hill
2045250:47Henry LyleSENW   Burgess Hill Runners
2055350:56Lavinia TriggsV55W   Fittleworth
206 50:59Lee CollisonSENM3128.12.79 Worthing
2075451:19Tania CarterV35W   Arunners
2085551:21Patsy HowardV50W   Fittleworth
209 51:24Trevor J NealV50M   Fittleworth
2105651:30Anne MorreyV45W   Worthing
211 51:31Mike KnightSENM   Worthing & District Harriers
2125751:32Michelle HartSENW   Unattached
2135851:39Sandra BurgessV50W   Arunners
2145951:40Elaine SuggV50W   Burgess Hill
2156051:46Catherine BorlandV40W   Arunners
216 51:50Graham MorreyV50M   Worthing
2176151:51Pat HeddonV55W   Goring
2186252:01Jean LyleV55W5919.11.51 Burgess Hill
2196352:05Irene ParsleyV60W6126.12.49 Haywards Heath
220 52:17Joanne McdonaldSENM   Unattached
221 52:18Tony FlintSENM   Arunners
222 52:20Robin EverdenSENM   Fittleworth Flyers
2236452:48Karen BaileySENW   Chichester Runners
224 52:54Ken LawtonSENM   Unattached
225 52:56Charlotte MeierdirkSENM   Unattached
2266553:05Sarah HellierV45W4603.09.65 Burgess Hill
2276653:30Claire WillisU23W2123.10.89 Burgess Hill
2286753:46Marcie BoySENW   Southwick Strollers
229 53:51Ray ChickV60M   Fittleworth
2306854:13Lucy CharnockSENW   Arunners
231 54:14Peter JenkinsV60M   Worthing Striders
2326954:36Mims DaviesV35W3602.06.75 Haywards Heath
2337055:46Geraldine UridgeSENW   Burgess Hill Runners
2347155:47Stephanie BrownU23W2204.10.89 Burgess Hill
2357255:59Nicola FisherSENW3325.02.78 Burgess Hill
2367356:10Lorraine C ShirleyV45W   Goring
2377456:17Hannah BrettSENW2505.07.86 Burgess Hill
238 56:31Richard EvansV65M   Steyning
239 56:32Tony MartinSENM   Portslade Hedgehoppers
240 56:48Jan de LandtsheerV60M   Arunners
2417556:49Maureen FlintSENW   Arunners
2427657:18Sue MackrellV60W   Saints & Sinners
2437758:28Alice ClarkeSENW   Arunners
2447858:47Wendy SquiresV60W   Arunners
245 59:17Chris BridgewaterV65M6912.08.42 Crawley
2467962:02Dawn ThrippSENW   Fittleworth Flyers
2478062:02Gillian NealV50W   Fittleworth
2488163:56Lynn HarleyV50W   Chichester
249 64:08Brian BraceyV70M   Henfield
2508270:44Eileen AdlamSENW   Burgess Hill Runners
Page: 1 2