SEAA Relay Championships External Results
Biggleswade
1 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:25Mohamud AadanU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia
215:26Steven NaylorSENM Bernard WilkinsWoodstock
315:54Andrew InskipSENM  Bedford & County
416:31Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
516:37Adrian LowtherSENM  Medway & Maidstone
616:41Will CockerellV35M Will CockerellBelgrave
717:33Edward BlakeSENM  St. Albans Striders/Barnet
817:49Peter DaviesU23M  Peterborough/Bangor Uni
918:58Martin DawsonSENM  Peterborough
1019:24Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
1120:22Tom RobertsU23M  Bedford & County/Portsmouth Uni
1224:37Patrick Joseph HigginsV50M  St. Albans Striders
ZXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:57Jack TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
216:10Alastair HaySENM  Central/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni
316:55James DrinkwaterSENM Peter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade
416:59Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
517:01James FairbournSENM David HoweBelgrave/Loughborough Students
617:43Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
718:31Oliver MasonSENM  Peterborough
819:49Roger BradleyV40M Neil EnglandWoodstock
921:00Ray WilsonSENM  Peterborough
ZXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:59Paskar OworSENM  Belgrave/Uganda
216:38Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
316:38Paul AdamsSENM  St. Albans Striders
416:43Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
516:56Alan TurnbullV45M  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
618:09Julian CritchlowV50M  Harrow
718:42Steve HallV40M  Peterborough
818:58Rob LinnellV40M  Woodstock
921:53Chris OrchardSENM  Peterborough
ZXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:09Richard WardSENM  Belgrave
216:38Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
317:01David LipscombSENM  Bedford & County/Olney
417:18James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
517:42Mike JubbV40M  Derby/St. Albans Striders
617:49Matthew PettitU23M  Peterborough
719:28Jason BarryV35M Neil EnglandWoodstock/Swindon
819:41John HusbandsV45M  Thames Valley
922:31Andrew SuterSENM  Peterborough
ZXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:31Naz DawitU20M3 Thames Valley/Eritrea
210:05Damian RogersU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
310:50Stuart HawU20M1 Peterborough
411:51Adam MurphyU20M2Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade
ZXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:50Ali YahyeU20M3Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
211:11Micah RogersU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich
312:55Joshua YoungU20M3 Peterborough
413:08James HitchenU20M1 Biggleswade
ZXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:27Nicholas StoneU20M1 Peterborough
210:43Oliver MaskellU20M3Tim AshCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni
311:30Chris CantU20M1 Biggleswade
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:37Matthew SeddonU17M1 Bracknell AC
29:40Macauley DeloU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
39:56Joe AlexanderU17M1John HylandColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley
49:59James WestU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
510:05George GillingwaterU17M2Gary HowellsChiltern
610:12Dean FrostU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
710:14Jordan RackhamU17M1 Nene Valley
810:17Mateusz SliwimskiU17M2 Wycombe
910:20Kieran JackU17M2Mick WoodsNene Valley
1010:44Jack BenedickterU17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
1111:00Callum RussellU17M1 City of Norwich
1211:01Ellis O'ConnellU17M1 Nene Valley
1311:05Robert HansonU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1411:10Sam SmithU17M2 Biggleswade
1511:19Timothy LeakeU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1611:25Chris StrongU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
1711:49Abukar YahyeU17M1 Thames Valley
1812:08Bradley StansburyU17M1 City of Norwich
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:45Scott HalstedU17M1 Bracknell AC
29:56Sean WatsonU17M2Tim AshCity of Norwich
39:59Ben SutherlandU17M1Janet NashWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton
410:10Michael GoddardU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
510:21Christopher AllisonU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley
610:27Joseph GibbonU17M2 Colchester & Tendring
710:43Idiris AliU17M1 Herne Hill
810:49Adam CrippsU17M2 West Suffolk
910:50Oliver GiffordU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
1011:10Alex JohnsonU17M1Gary HowellsChiltern
1111:12Ross HuskissonU17M2 Nene Valley
1211:16James WilliamsonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
1311:21Dan MartinU17M2 Nene Valley
1411:37Daniel HensonU17M2 Bedford & County
1511:51Adam WelhamU17M2 Biggleswade
1612:02Ayuub AbdullahiU17M2 Thames Valley
1712:31Darryl BroughtonU17M1 City of Norwich
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Matthew AxeU17M1Janet NashWycombe
210:23Scott GreevesU17M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
310:39Jack WalkerU17M2 Chiltern
410:45Ben HampsonU17M2 Nene Valley/Bourne
510:52Callum ReidU17M2 Nene Valley
610:55George VaughanU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
710:59Simon ParsonsU17M2David BrownBiggleswade
811:01D JacksonU17M  Colchester B
911:06Sam Knee-RobinsonU17M1 Bedford & County
1011:14Michael PorterU17M2Garry PorterColchester & Tendring
1111:24E Bou-GhariosU17M  Chiltern H B
1211:27John TayleurU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1311:39Nathan DenialU17M1 Nene Valley
1413:02John JullV65M52 Thames Valley
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:40Joseph AherneU15M2Gary HowellsChiltern
26:44Ashley WatersonU15M1Tim AshCity of Norwich
36:50Joe CochraneU15M2 Chiltern
46:55Rian McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
56:55Ben BrunswickU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
66:56Michael BartramU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
76:58Billy MugnierU15M2 Nene Valley
87:00Toby JonesU15M2 Chiltern
97:15Michael ImoU15M2 Thames Valley
107:17Frankie JenkinsU15M1 Bedford & County
117:20Artem ChymbaiU15M2 Peterborough
127:26Matthew MarsomU15M1 Bedford & County
137:31James HorrexU15M1 Thames Valley
147:34Fraser CunninghamU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
157:40Max FerrariU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
167:40Bruce BeckettU15M2 City of Norwich
177:46Conner TrudgillU15M1 Biggleswade
187:59Ethan ForsterU15M1 Camberley
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:31James McCarthyU15M2Gary HowellsChiltern
26:52Nathan MapperleyU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
37:02Jamie FinchU15M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley
47:05B EarnesU15M  WestSAC A
57:10Abdu MohamedU15M2Urban BettagHerne Hill
67:17Alex HampsonU15M1 Nene Valley
77:20Sam ButcherU15M2 Chiltern
87:21Archie St AubynU15M2 Thames Valley
97:34Jake RabyU15M1 Camberley
107:37Tom HollandU15M1 Bedford & County
117:41Daniel StephensonU15M2 Peterborough
127:51Louis MarriottU15M2 Thames Valley
137:59Cameron WestropeU15M1 Bedford & County
148:09Joshua ShorrockU15M1 City of Norwich
158:12Will OleksiukU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
168:15Jared TaylorU15M2 Biggleswade
178:24Oliver BakerU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:17Cameron McKieU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
26:57Brogan McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
36:59Bill HughesU15M1 Chiltern
47:06Callum NealU15M2 Chiltern
57:18Charlie WyllieU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
67:23Joe GilbertU15M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
77:37Joseph CooperU15M1 Thames Valley
87:38Adam DavisonU15M1 City of Norwich
97:44Alex HepburnU15M1 Bedford & County
107:56Aaron ClarkU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
118:10Damian RutterfordU15M1 Werrington/Nene Valley
128:29Matthew HudsonU15M2 Nene Valley
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:01Samuel HenningU13M3 Chiltern
27:04Paul BurgessU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
37:07John BaggsU13M2 Herne Hill/Crystal Palace TC
47:11Alfie LinsteadU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
57:16Sam BartonU13M2 Biggleswade
67:17William MullinsU13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County
77:21Daniel CookeU13M1 Camberley
87:28Angus Denison-SmithU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
97:30Lordie BevanU13M2 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
107:36Abraham Mendes Da CostaU13M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
117:37Ollie BowlingU13M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
127:41Charlie HolmesU13M2 West Suffolk
137:46Theo KontosU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
147:50Jonathon StenningU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
157:58Shaun HudsonU13M1Les RaymentBracknell AC
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:15Alex ClaytonU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs
27:26Will PerkinU13M2 Chiltern
37:30Jacob CottonU13M2 City of Norwich
47:35Robert HallU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
57:36Callum BarkerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
67:36Oscar MillardU11M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
77:44Bradley AllanU13M1 Nene Valley
87:57Callum HodsonU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
97:59William McClarenU13M1 Camberley
108:00Callum MullinsU13M2 Bedford & County
118:04Nebay HaileU13M2 Thames Valley
128:05Ethan KiddU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
138:31Oliver TrudgillU13M2 Biggleswade
148:33Oliver HutchinsonU13M1 Peterborough
158:56Pierrick HauslerU13M2 West Suffolk
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Tom AngellU13M2 Bedford & County
27:12James FlemingU13M1 Camberley
37:25Thomas ConwayU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs
47:31Tom SinghgoldenU13M2 Herne Hill
57:35Fred SandersU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
67:37Lewis ChalcraftU13M3 City of Norwich
77:41David WillcoxU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
88:14Rohan MontgomeryU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
98:21Lucas FidlerU13M2 Nene Valley
108:21Elliot SmithU13M2 Biggleswade
118:24Ethan TattersallU13M2Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
129:15Thomas HorrexU13M2 Thames Valley
ZXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:23Kelly GrantSENW Tim AshCity of Norwich
211:34Rachel PhillipsSENW  Reading AC
311:43Samantha AmendSENW Rodger HughesBelgrave
411:59Nikki AlfordSENW  City of Norwich/North Norfolk BR
512:12Gill JubbV35W  St. Albans Striders
612:20Shirley-Ann DixU23W  Reading AC
712:56Patricia ThomasV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx
813:32Andrea CursonV35W  Reading AC
914:06Lucy DaviesU23W  Peterborough
ZXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:31Jane ClarkeV50W  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
211:44Catherine BrysonSENW  Belgrave
312:02Hayley PearceU23W Gerry StevensReading AC
412:36Nicky CookeSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
512:37Tracey CurlV45W  City of Norwich
613:36Wendy PerkinsSENW  Peterborough
714:11Carol JonesV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
814:19Charlotte PhillipsSENW Gerry StevensReading AC
914:27Lucy WaterlowSENW  St. Albans Striders
ZXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:21Ellie MatthewsSENW  City of Norwich
212:02Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
312:07June SwiftSENW  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Un
412:10 Bardham-RolfeSENW  Belgrave H A
512:53Anna BonifaceU23W  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
613:01Lucy DanielsSENW  Reading AC
713:11Gillian MorganV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
813:33Esther HopeSENW  City of Norwich/Loughborough Students
914:18C SmithSENW  St. Albans AC
ZXCL U20W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:58Holly ArcherU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
29:42Esme SalmonU20W1 City of Norwich
ZXCL U20W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:37Juliet BrosterU20W1 City of Norwich
211:00Emily BakerU20W3Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
ZXCL U20W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:41Grace BirdU20W1 Dereham/City of Norwich
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:59Fern BreretonU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
29:00Nastassja PotgieterU17W2 City of Norwich
39:09Grace MullinsU17W2 Nene Valley
410:00Isabella WoodsU17W1 Havering
510:07Beth TooleyU17W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
610:23Caroline WillisU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts
710:32S GroverU17W  Dacorum&T
811:30Isabella BroughtonU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:17Rebecca TurtonU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
29:19Mabel BeckettU17W2 City of Norwich
310:09Beth HarrisSENW16 Stevenage & North Herts
410:15L JamesU17W  WestSuff
510:19P LambertU17W  NeneValley
610:43A EykleboschU17W  Dacorum&T
711:12Shannon SullivanU17W2Dave NaylorHavering
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:31Philippa BowdenU17W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
29:39Sophie RockU17W1Brendon ByrneCity of Norwich
310:02Bethaney HallU17W2Eileen NaylorHavering
410:16E ChanU17W  NeneValley
511:36K DuncanU17W  WestSuff
611:41S MorrisU17W  Dacorum&T
711:53Alex GatesU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:07Hannah MortonU15W1 Chiltern
27:12Lydia HallamU15W2Dave NaylorHavering
37:17Siannah RaymentU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
47:33Tamara MyallU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
57:37Megan SoanesU15W2 City of Norwich
68:04Hannah RidleyU15W2 Biggleswade
78:12Amy GibbonsU15W2 Nene Valley
88:21Georgie HayU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
Page: 1 2