Malcolm Cup External Results
Ballyclare
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  22:40Declan ReedV35M  City of Derry
2 122:49Ryan HoltU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3  22:55Gregory RobertsSENM  City of Derry/Ireland
4  23:02Alan O'HaraV35M  North Belfast
5  23:05Emmett McGintySENM  City of Derry/Ulster Uni
6  23:07Michael McKillop T37U23M Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland
7  23:07Noel LoganSENM  City of Derry
8  23:12Colin RobertsV40M  City of Derry
9 223:24Neil JohnstonU20M  Springwell
10  23:27Alan McCulloughV45M  Willowfield
11 323:35Andrew WrightU17M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
12  23:37Simon TaylorSENM  Annadale/Kent
13  23:38Richard JohnsonSENM   
14  23:43Pius McIntyreSENM Pius McIntyreFoyle Valley/Ireland
15  23:44Russell HughesSENM  County Antrim
16 423:47Conor ChristieU17M  Springwell
17  23:48Chris BryanSENM  Skyrac/North Down
18  23:51Duncan BellV40M Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Army
19  23:52Cathal LogueSENM  Serpentine/City of Derry
20  23:54Patrick LindenU23M  Willowfield
21  23:56Francis MarshV45M Francis MarshNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill
22  24:05Scott RankinU23M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
23  24:23E LockeSENM  NBH
24 524:36Killian GarganU20M  St. Malachy's
25  24:41Mark WeirV35M  North Down
26  24:48Gary SlevinSENM  City of Derry
27  24:50N GlennSENM  Larne AC
28 624:54Brian BarronU20M Lawson CochraneWillowfield
29  24:55Matthew WilsonSENM  Willowfield/Queen's Uni Belfast
30  25:03Andy GuyV35M  Larne
31  25:09Craig HutchinsonV45M  Larne
32  25:10Matt SheildsSENM  NBH
33  25:16Bernard BradyV45M  Larne
34  25:24Phelim McAllisterSENM  Larne
35 725:33Conor DohertyU20M  City of Derry
36  25:34Kevin OSENM  Ballymena Runners
37  25:40Tim SheildsV35M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
38  25:44Dennis ScottSENM  North Down
39  25:48Paul WoodmanSENM Gary KeenanOrangegrove
40  25:49Andrew ConsidineV35M  North Belfast
41  25:52Declan DohertySENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
42  25:58Patrick MahonU23M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
43  25:59Thomas SimpsonU23M Francis MarshNorth Down
44  26:05Emmett McAlistrerSENM  Ballymena Runenrs
45  26:08Adrian McGowanSENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
46  26:12Travis ToddSENM  North Belfast
47  26:15Charlie LeonardSENM  Unattached
48  26:16Bryan EdgarV45M  Springwell
49  26:21Ryan TreanorSENM  Sperrin
50  26:25Thomas LeitchV40M  Orangegrove
51  26:29Andrew AchesonSENM  Orangegrove AC
52  26:32Douglas GrantV40M  North Down
53  26:44Paul ThompsonSENM  Springwell
54  26:49Gary KinnwanSENM  Orangegrove AC
55 826:50Dale KellyU20M  City of Derry
56  26:58Seamus MacFloinnSENM  Springwell
57  26:59Gary SmithSENM  Ballymena & Antrim
58  27:11Fra McCaffreySENM  NBH
59  27:12Michael AumonierSENM  North Down
60  27:15Paul TilsonV40M  Larne
61  27:22Conor DonagheySENM Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
62  27:23Leslie AsheV50M  Springwell
63  27:26Simon T RobinsonV40M  North Down
64  27:41Robert IrvineV50M  North Belfast
65  27:53David ReidSENM  Orangegrove
66  27:54Ciaran FitzpatrickSENM  North Laois
67  29:09Greg McClureV55M  North Belfast
68  29:27John McGarveySENM  North Down
69  30:16William MartinSENM  Bambridge
70  31:33Colin FultonSENM  Orangegrove
71  31:33Nahph CSENM  Orangegrove AC
72  32:23Aaron GordonSENM  Corrymeela
73  32:38Julian KennedyV55M  Ballymena & Antrim
74  34:25Michael McKillop T37U23M Patrick McKillopSt. Malachy's/Ireland
75  35:01Raymond LeitchV35M Gary KeenanOrangegrove
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 117:07Paul CarrollV40M  Annadale
2 217:11Mark WrightV40M  Annadale
3 117:24Neil CartyV45M  North Belfast
4 317:51Paul McCaffertyV40M  City of Derry
5 418:02Nigel MckibbinV40M Nigel MckibbinDromore/Northern Ireland Masters
6 518:03Cathal McLaughlinV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
7  18:14Conor McMullanV35M  Annadale
8 618:23Michael MageeV40M  Beechmount
9  18:50Eoghan FureyV35M  City of Derry
10 218:59Sean LavertyV45M  City of Derry
11 119:02Damian McGintyV50M  City of Derry
12 719:04Thomas LeitchV40M  Orangegrove
13 219:06Dermot ConnollyV50M  City of Derry
14 319:08Laurence JohnstonV50M  North Belfast
15 319:11Colin DavidsonV45M  East Antrim
16 419:12Gary KeenanV45M  Orangegrove
17  19:14Paul JenkinsV35M  North Belfast
18 819:17Vaughan PurnellV40M  Unattached
19 419:22Gerry CoySENM  North Down
20  19:24Alan HallV35M  Dromore AC
21 119:26Ray CurranV55M  Ballymena Runners
22 519:27Michel Le VellyV45M  Annadale
23 519:33John PatienceV50M  North Down
24 919:36Ciaran GrahamV40M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
25 219:37Gerry O'DohertyV55M  Springwell
26 119:39Terry EakinV60M  North Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland M
27 619:42David AllenV50M  Albertville/Unattached
281 19:46Jessica CraigU23W Francis MarshNorth Down
29 719:50Robert WilsonV50M  Willowfield
30 619:52Bill A DuncanV45M  City of Derry/Ireland
31 319:56Peter LilburnV55M  City of Derry
322 19:57Lorna FitzpatrickU20W Eamonn ChristieBeechmount
333 19:58Patricia O'HaganSENW  St Peters Lurgan
34 420:03Eric MontgomeryV55M  Lagan Valley
35 720:14Jim McKeownV45M  Abbey AC
364 20:21Marina MurphySENW  City of Derry
41 120:27Christy McMonagleV65M  City of Derry/Ireland
425220:28Debbie MatchettV45W  North Down
376 20:32Dolores QuinnSENW  Foyle Valley
38 820:33Alan ShawV45M  Acorns/Sperrin
397 20:36Yasmin WilsonU17W Eamonn ChristieLagan Valley
408120:41Gillian BurnV35W  Dromore AC
439320:48Shileen O'KaneV40W  Lagan Valley
44 820:54Billy OrrV50M  Foyle Valley
45 920:59Michael MckeownV45M  East Down
4610 21:05Catherine WhoriskeySENW Dara FureyCity of Derry
47 1021:06David CampbellV45M Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
4811421:10Ruth PerioliV50W John GloverLagan Valley
49 1121:23Jim ArdV45M  Willowfield
5012521:24Julie BalmerV35W David SeatonNorth Down
51 221:27Francis BoalV60M  Lagan Valley/Ireland
5213 21:29Rachel GibsonU23W Francis MarshNorth Down
53 1021:34Jonathan IrivineV40M  Lagan Valley
54 521:35N RobertsV55M  Albertville
55 921:41Alastair BrattonV50M  Springwell
56 221:50Brian SmithV65M  North Down/Unattached
57 1221:55Jim McGuinnessV45M  Foyle Valley
5814621:59Fionnuala McCourtV50W  Lagan Valley
5915 22:01Ange PerrottV35W David SeatonNorth Down
60 322:03Ernest HallV55M  Dromore
6116 22:04Deborah GillilandU17W  Springwell
6217 22:06Camille McGreanaghanSENW  City of Derry
6318722:09Virginia ErvineV35W  Mourne Runners
6419822:16Anne SandfordV45W  Newcastle & District/Lagan Valley
65  22:20Alan HallV35M  Dromore AC
66 1022:22Philip BriensV50M  Unattached
67 1122:24Rodney LivingstoneV40M  Ballymena Runners
6820922:32Geraldine QuigleyV35W  Larne
6921 22:42Sarah MahonSENW  City of Derry
7022 22:47Lucy CamlinSENW  Ballyclare High
7123 22:53Rosie O'BrienV35W  Foyle Valley/Ireland
72 422:55Ed SmithV60M  Lunchtime Legends
73 323:01Willie WeirV60M  Dromore
7424 23:07Trish McClintockSENW Gabriel BellFoyle Valley
75  23:11Peter MorganV35M  East Down
76 423:49Fred StricklandV60M  Ballydrain
77251023:53Elizabeth LeitchV40W  Orangegrove
81 624:23Joseph StewartV65M  Unattached
82 524:27David Allan HendersonV60M  Larne
83 724:49Roy CorryV65M  Willowfield/Unattached
84 825:11Ean McClauerV65M  North Down
85261125:32Susanna AllenV45W  Ballymena Runners
86 1325:39Mark OsmerV45M  Ballymena Runners
88271225:45Rhanda BradyV35W  Larne AC
8928 25:53Grainne KearnsU23W  City of Derry
9029 26:11Kate MeenanSENW  Foyle Valley
91301326:22Mureen OliverV35W  DUB Runners
9231 26:22Eleanor AchesonSENW  Orangegrove AC
93 926:25James GV65M  Ballymena Runners
94321426:37Brigid QuinnV65W  Ballymena Runners
95331527:49I KennedyV35W  Lagan Valley
9634 28:09Colleen BrownSENW  Foyle Valley
97 128:36Drew CrawfordV70M  North Belfast
98351629:44Grainne McmackenV40W  Orangegrove
99361730:11M EastwoodV35W  Unattached
100 231:48Michael SpotswoodV70M  Duncairn
10137 32:00Sharon HodginsSENW  Unattached
102381832:19Mags MathiesonV35W  Up & Runners
78 6NTThomas MulhollandV55M  City of Derry
79 5NTJim PlattV65M  Springwell/Northern Ireland Masters
80 12NTStephen NixonV40M  NICSAC
87  NTPaul JenkinsV35M  North Belfast
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:58Demi Corry McNallyU17W2 Beechmount
2 216:02Lucy GaitensU15W-1 St Peters Lurgan
3 316:20Catherine JenningsU17W2 Beechmount
4 117:57Christopher ConnollyU17M1 St. Malachy's
5 218:22R MaguireU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
6 318:50Niall McKeeverU17M2 Mid Ulster
7 419:09G JonesU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
8 519:10Luke DinsmoreU15M-2 Springwell
9 619:16P RehillU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
10 719:17Peter ReidU20M3 St Peters Lurgan
11 819:47Jack McKibbinU15M-1 Dromore
12 919:48Mark McCaffreyU15M-1 Mid Ulster
13 1019:59Phil DonnellyU20M5 St. Malachy's
14 1120:02Denis GreenU17M2 Mid Ulster
15 1220:16Bryan TweedieU17M1 Springwell
16 1320:31T McHughU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
17 1420:32S KeaneyU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
18 1520:48Brandon BriersU17M1 St. Malachy's
19 1620:57K KellyU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
20 1721:04Niall AikenU17M2 St. Michael's
21 1821:42P ConnollyU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
22 1922:06P GallagherU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
23 2022:29R GormleyU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
24 2122:56E ParcinunasU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
25 2224:15S MageeU17M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:16Conor MageeU15M1 Beechmount
2 212:18Lorcan MageeU15M2 Beechmount
3 312:20Michael DoorisU15M2 Northern Ireland Schs
4 412:20Timothy McCrackenU15M2 Dromore
5 512:21Niall McIlhattonU13M-1 Beechmount
6 612:34Oisin O'CallaghanU15M1Eugene O'CallaghanNewry
7 112:59Rebekah NixonU15W1Francis O'HaganDromore
8 713:01Amando BamislieU15M  Willowfield
9 813:04T BogueU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
10 913:04An OtherU15M   
11 213:05An OtherU15W   
12 313:06Caitriona McGloinU15W1 Beechmount
13 1013:06Michael RoganU15M1 Beechmount
14 413:07Lois HagenU15W1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
15 1113:09Dougie BowesU15M2 St. Malachy's
16 1213:09O MurphyU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
17 13NTPJ O'NeilU15M  Mid Ulster
18 14NTAn OtherU15M   
19 15NTEoin MaguireU15M1 St. Malachy's
20 5NTAife McSheffreyU15W1 Springwell
21 16NTAn OtherU15M   
22 17NTC GormleyU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
23 18NTNiall HoyU15M1 Northern Ireland Schs
24 19NTN TierneyU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
25 20NTN JonesU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
26 6NTChloe CrossleyU15W1 Willowfield
27 21NTPaul BurnsU15M1 St. Malachy's
28 7NTSuzannah BrownU15W1 Ballymena & Antrim
29 22NTMichael RoganU15M1 Beechmount
30 23NTR BoyleU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
31 24NTD O'CathainU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
32 8NTEmma McConvilleU15W1 St Peters Lurgan
33 25NTAn OtherU15M   
34 9NTSarah LambertU15W2 St Peters Lurgan
35 26NTD WalshU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
36 10NTBrigid MageeU15W1 Beechmount
37 27NTC GormleyU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
38 28NTRoss MooreU15M  Ballyclare High
39 11NTBeth ShannonU15W2 Northern Ireland Schs
40 29NTT O'CathainU15M  St.Michaels Enniskillen
41 12NTJessica FaircloughU15W2 Willowfield
42 30NTIain WitherspoonU15M  Ballyclare High
43 13NTClaire FrancisU15W  North Down
44 31NTRoss MooreU15M  Ballyclare High
45 14NTCiara McKillopU15W2 Beechmount
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:50Christy ConlonU13M2 Beechmount
2 15:56Desire BamisileU13M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield
3 26:06JJ McCoolU13M2 St. Malachy's
Page: 1 2