Lotto Cross Cup External Results
Brussels, BEL
18 Dec 11
10.5KXC 2.5KXC 1.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10.5KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
633:56Steve VernonSENM David TurnbullStockport
934:18Tom HumphriesSENM Phil ClampCannock & Stafford
1134:33James WilkinsonU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Birmingham Uni
1234:37Ash HarrellU23M Tim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham
2135:06John BeattieSENM Steve GulleyNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni
2235:16Jonathan TaylorSENM Gordon SurteesMorpeth/Teeside Uni
33NTMatthew GillespieU23M Amanda GillespieShettleston/Glasgow Uni
34NTPhil MatthewsSENM  Swansea
35NTMichael GillespieU23M Amanda GillespieShettleston/Edinburgh Uni
39NTRoss JonesSENM Bud BaldaroTipton
43NTStephen EmerySENM David DixCoventry/Loughborough Students
49NTRob BugdenSENM  Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
50NTPhillip EvansSENM  Telford AC
52NTAndy NixonSENM David TurnbullStockport
 
2.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
79:04Barney HowardU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
20NTBen HallU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:23Alex ClayU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
89:54Malika RezouguiU17W1Phil BanningCwmbran
1310:14Elin DaviesU17W1Kevin TobinSwansea
2010:34Suzanne ReidU17W1 Unattached
22NTLilly CowardU15W-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
 
1.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
35NTMaddy YoungU13W2 Invicta East Kent
52NTSarah HallU13W2 Invicta East Kent
 
2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:21Bobby ClayU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
78:08Anna WestonU15W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
14NTAmy OldU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
 
3KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
57NTDonald CarterU23M  Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
69NTTim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
80NTJames ReillyU20M James RobertsInvicta East Kent
87NTChris LittleU17M  Invicta East Kent
 
4KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:07Max AitchisonU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
214:08Lewis BoyleU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
314:09Matthew EdwardsU17M2Paul DarneyBarry & Vale
414:11Ryan ThomsonU17M1John MontgomeryCambuslang
1014:42Gwynant JonesU17M2Kevin EvansMaldwyn
2815:22Ross TennantU17M1 Ipswich
33NTTobias RankinU17M1Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
38NTJake RogersU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
63NTJack SmithU17M1 Invicta East Kent
65NTAdam McKennaU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:27Pippa WoolvenU20W2Janet NashWycombe/Birmingham Uni
415:51Iona LakeU20W2Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni
515:52Becky StrawU17W-1Bud BaldaroCannock & Stafford
615:54Poppy BlakeU20W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford/Sheffield Uni
916:18Jessica ChenU20W2Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni
1016:19Rachel RobinsonU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1116:21Ffion PriceU20W1Darrell MaynardBrecon
1316:37Emily Hosker ThornhillU20W2Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
1616:58Rhianwedd PriceU20W1 Brecon
 
6KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:10Kieran ClementsU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
220:30Lachlan OatesU20M3John MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni
320:46Jason PrickettU20M3Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
420:48Charlie GriceU20M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
620:59Charlie HulsonU20M2Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
821:03Stewart OrrU20M2 Cambuslang/South Lanarkshire
921:09Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1321:22Paul ThompsonU20M3Nick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni
1421:31Luke TraynorU20M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
1621:35Jack HamiltonU20M2Michael JohnstonCambuslang/South Lanarkshire
1821:46Chris CarpaniniU20M2James ThieNewport
1921:58Kieran ReillyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2222:20Joshua GriffithsU20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
38NTPatrick Gravett-CurlU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich
6KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
621:44Hatti ArcherSENW Bud BaldaroHallamshire
721:45Stephanie TwellU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
921:54Emily PidgeonU23W Andrew HobdellStroud
1022:01Stevie StocktonU23W George GandyVale Royal/Loughborough Students
1222:07Emma PallantU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
1722:29Jane PotterSENW  Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
1822:42Katrina WoottonSENW Andrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni
1922:45Jessica SparkeSENW Ayo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Glouces
2122:50Sian EdwardsU23W  Kettering/Loughborough Students
2222:58Natalie HarveyV35W  South London/Brunel Uni London
2723:44Katie ParrySENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City
3023:59Alison LavenderU23W Andrew WallingOswestry/Loughborough Students
3724:29Debbie MarsdenSENW Debbie MarsdenWestbury