Start Fitness North East Harrier League External Results
Shibdon Pond
26 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 28:12Eoin EverardSENM  Lindsay DunnKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland
2 28:31Nick SwinburnSENM2311.05.88 Morpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
3 28:33Ryan StephensonSENM2506.08.86Lindsay DunnGateshead
4 28:45Marc ElliottSENM2630.04.85John StephensonGateshead
5 29:03James BuisSENM   Heaton
6 29:14Luke AdamsSENM2314.03.88Luke AdamsSouth Shields
7 29:18Kevin CalvertSENM   Sunderland
8 29:24Jon ArcherSENM3415.06.77David LowesLow Fell/Gateshead
10 29:39Daniel HardyU20M1923.04.92Charlie MeiteShildon
9 29:39Martin ProctorSENM   Durham Uni
11 29:46Timmy CalderU23M2003.05.91 Gateshead
12 29:48Colin RobsonV35M3810.03.73 Jarrow & Hebburn
13129:52Philip SandersonV40M   Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
14229:54Jamie BarbourV45M4505.08.66 Heaton
15 29:57David KirklandV35M3923.01.72 Alnwick
16 29:57David SwinburneSENM3304.06.78 Morpeth
17 30:02Harry CoatesSENM   Wallsend
18 30:05Oliver JamesU20M1726.03.94John ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield
19 30:14Gary JonesSENM3203.06.79Gary JonesMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
20 30:21Jack NeesonU20M1923.01.92 Ballymena Runners/Newcastle Uni Cross Country Club
21 30:21Michael DawsonSENM3320.08.78 Morpeth
22 30:30David OldSENM2424.02.87John StephensonGateshead
23 30:36Daniel JenkinSENM2512.05.86 Durham/Durham Uni
24 30:40Brendan McMillanSENM2927.07.82 Claremont/Jarrow & Hebburn
25330:48Ian McGrathV35M   Crook/Durham Fell Runners
26430:48Paul TurnerV35M3910.05.72 Elswick
27 31:10Joseph TurnerU23M  John StephensonNewcastle Uni Cross Country Club
28 31:14Finn BrodieU20M1819.07.93Colin HaggieGosforth
29 31:15John MorleySENM2301.06.88 Tyne Bridge
30 31:16Greg UrwinU20M1921.05.92Doug MaxwellGateshead
31531:24Lee BennettV40M   Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
32 31:26Ben ForsterSENM   South Shields
33 31:27Christopher DunnU23M  Christopher DunnSunderland Strollers/Sunderland Uni
34631:30Chris MorleyV45M   North Shields Poly
35 31:44Phil CoulsonSENM3409.02.77 Low Fell
36 31:49Antoine Noel RacineU23M2117.05.90 Sunderland Strollers
37731:51Brian HetheringtonV45M   Wallsend
38831:53Paul RedmanV45M4727.12.63 Sunderland
39 31:58Noel HitchcockSENM   Sunderland/Durham Fell Runners
40 31:58Ian RobinsonSENM2607.08.85 Heaton
41 32:02Shaun BarrasU20M1710.04.94Martin CroweJarrow & Hebburn
42 32:02Adam PrattSENM2530.08.86Doug MaxwellTynedale
43 32:06Daniel JohnsonU20M  John StephensonGateshead
44932:11Philip WalkerV45M4527.08.66 Morpeth
45 32:17Steve GrahamV35M3702.10.74 Sunderland
46 32:18Martin SlaterV35M3624.05.75 Gateshead
471032:20Christopher WaughV50M   Morpeth
481132:20David MoirV40M4203.01.69 Tyne Bridge
49 32:21Patrick DuffyV35M3622.02.75 Crook
50 32:26Michael HedleySENM2427.05.87Michael HedleyJesmond
511232:28John BatyV45M   North Shields Poly
52 32:29Jason StobbsSENM  John StephensonGateshead
531332:31Paul MerrisonV50M5312.10.58 Sunderland
541432:33Mark HallV40M4325.02.68 Tyne Bridge
55 32:36John GibsonU23M2129.11.89John StephensonGateshead
56 32:36Alan HaddonSENM   North Shields Poly
571532:37Geoff CampbellV40M4226.09.69 Alnwick
581632:39Jim ThompsonV40M   Saltwell
59 32:39John ButtersV35M  Christopher WaughMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners
60 32:41David WarrenSENM2727.07.84 Low Fell
61 32:44Simeon GreenwoodU20M1801.09.93John StephensonGateshead
621732:45Jason AllisonV40M4020.03.71 Crook
63 32:46Lucas LongmanSENM   Heaton
64 32:47Jak WatsonU20M   South Shields
651832:48James SkillingV40M   Low Fell
66 32:49Ian SalkeldV35M   Jarrow & Hebburn
67 32:50Sebastian BodgerU23M   Newcastle Uni Cross Country Club
681932:52Edward CooperV40M   Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club
692032:52Brian CarrollV45M   Sunderland Strollers
702132:57Rob HandV45M4917.01.62 Durham
712232:58Iain HardyV40M   Elswick
72 32:58Chris BaberU23M2017.04.91 Tynedale
73 33:00Jonathan Wilkinson DU20M  Bryan MackayDurham
742333:01David DanielsV35M3914.06.72David AndersonTyne Bridge
752433:02Graham BellV40M4307.08.68 Elswick
762533:02David WakefieldV40M   South Shields
772633:04Paul HiltonV40M4330.04.68 Tyne Bridge
782733:04Neil MorrisV45M4918.11.62 Low Fell
79 33:07Neil SleemanV35M3531.07.76 Elvet/Durham Triathlon Club
80 33:11Jake ShacklefordU20M   Durham
812833:15David ApplebyV45M4823.09.63 Tyne Bridge
82 33:16Jamie MacleodSENM3108.10.80 Heaton
83 33:17James PorteousSENM2630.10.85John StephensonGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni
84 33:18Richard AganU23M2116.04.90 Alnwick
85 33:20Simon GibbsV35M3609.02.75 Wallsend
86 33:21Peter FarnieV35M   Birtley
87 33:22Niall McArdleU23M2122.03.90 Sunderland Strollers
88 33:23Lea StephensonSENM2501.05.86Doug MaxwellTynedale
89 33:27Tony MaxwellV35M   Low Fell
90 33:27John Donneky JrSENM   Derwentside AC
91 33:28Daniel WeatherillV35M3729.01.74 Wallsend
92 33:29Oliver JardineSENM   Heaton
93 33:29Andrew HebdenSENM   Heaton
94 33:30Ed TaylorSENM2912.04.82 Heaton
95 33:31Bruce CrombieV35M   Alnwick
96 33:32Alan HodgsonV40M4119.10.70 Tyne Bridge
97 33:32Kyle HughesSENM3323.10.78 Saltwell
98 33:33Roger SillitoSENM   Low Fell
99 33:33Lee MillmoreSENM2926.10.82 Birtley
100 33:34Chris SmithSENM3130.06.80Lee MorganWallsend
1012933:35Barry JamesonV55M5825.03.53 Tynedale
1023033:36Tom CampionV50M   Sunderland
1033133:38Sean KellyV40M4107.04.70 Tyne Bridge
1043233:40Rob WishartV35M3718.06.74 Tyne Bridge
105 33:41Ian SimonV40M4102.04.70 Alnwick
106 33:42Oliver CookSENM2517.03.86 Durham Uni
1073333:43Keith MackeyV50M5301.02.58 South Shields
1083433:43Timothy AllsopV40M   Sunderland Strollers
1093533:45Mike JonesV40M   South Shields
1103633:45Gordon DixonV50M5118.06.60 Morpeth
111 33:46Ian BromleySENM3206.04.79 Tynedale
1123733:47Garry RobsonV40M   North Shields Poly
113 33:47Dan CunningtonU20M1812.11.93John StephensonGateshead
114 33:50Craig DeaconSENM2408.06.87Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
1153833:52Michael MooreV35M  Ron StewartNorth Shields Poly
116 33:53Kevin ConnellySENM   Gateshead
117 33:55Matt SalterSENM2821.07.83 Heaton
118 33:57Philip JamesonSENM   Tynedale
119 33:58Robert CurranSENM   Gosforth
120 34:00Chris KennedyV35M   Saltwell
121 34:01Richard PurkisU20M1821.07.93 Tunbridge Wells/Newcastle Uni Cross Country Club/N
1223934:02Martin CroweV50M   Elswick
123 34:02John SturmanSENM  Lee MorganWallsend
124 34:05Matthew FearnU20M1723.07.94 Jarrow & Hebburn
1254034:06Graham BurnsV45M4921.09.62 Blackhill
126 34:07Nicholas AtkinsonSENM   South Shields
127 34:09Rob BarkleyV35M3814.07.73 Blyth
128 34:11John WoodsSENM2313.03.88Christopher WaughMorpeth
1294134:13Kevin KnightV40M4101.04.70 Durham
130 34:15Steven MeddSENM  Tony GardnerGateshead
131 34:16Daniel BalmainU20M  Martin CroweElswick
1324234:19Alan DentV50M5417.05.57 Blaydon
1334334:22Steve MarshallV50M5401.12.56 Durham
134 34:22Paul BainbridgeV35M3608.05.75Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
1354434:23David KellyV40M   Birtley
1364534:25Paul DoxfordV50M5010.02.61 South Shields
137 34:26Jack DavisonU20M1728.03.94 Sunderland Strollers
138 34:27Richard CampbellSENM   Aycliffe
1394634:29Kevin AyresV40M   South Shields
140 34:29Jonathon StephensSENM2606.03.85John StephensLow Fell
1414734:33Sean DunlopV45M   Low Fell
1424834:35Gavin SwordV50M   Sunderland Strollers
1434934:36Tim McGaheyV45M   Jesmond
144 34:39David FranceSENM3423.11.77 Low Fell
145 34:40Mike NorburyU23M2218.07.89 Tyne Bridge
146 34:41Michael ThomsenV35M3705.06.74Gordon DixonMorpeth/Royal Air Force
1475034:42Kevin ListerV35M   North East Vets
148 34:42Danny RichardsonSENM   Alnwick
1495134:43Peter HearnV45M4806.09.63 Tynedale
150 34:44Nicholas FroomV35M3820.02.73 Heaton
1515234:45Richard NettletonV45M4727.12.63 South Shields
152 34:45Peter HodgsonSENM2804.01.83 Blaydon
1535334:46Mark McNallyV60M6405.04.47 Elswick
1545434:48Mick MingstonesV45M4502.12.65 Heaton
1555534:49Liam FrielV50M   Blaydon
156 34:49John TaylorV35M3607.04.75 PB Fitness
157 34:50Stephen McDonaldV35M3615.10.75 Blackhill
1585634:52Hugh BinghamV45M4725.03.64 Tynedale
1595734:53Chris AuldV40M4207.01.69 Crook
1605834:54Timothy BatesonV40M   Birtley
161 34:56Paul WilsonV35M3901.02.72 Sunderland Strollers
1625934:57Fred SmithV50M5429.03.57 Saltwell
1636034:59Colin DrummondV50M   Low Fell
1646135:00Barry YoungV50M5031.01.61 North Shields Poly
1656235:00Martin ConnellyV45M4521.07.66 Elswick
166 35:00Paul JamesSENM3325.11.78 Wallsend
167 35:00Dan RobinsSENM3110.02.80 Heaton
1686335:01Ted TaitV50M   Durham
169 35:02Luke AstonV35M   Blaydon
170 35:06Paul HutchinsonV35M   Tynedale
1716435:08Phil GreenV40M4327.01.68 Heaton
172 35:09Michael TelferV40M   Alnwick
1736535:10Shaun McGrathV45M4608.07.65 Houghton Harriers
1746635:10David GibsonV40M   Elvet
175 35:12Andrew BellSENM2727.05.84 Heaton
1766735:13Thomas ReevesV40M   Elvet
177 35:13Paul TarbittV35M3716.07.74Tony GardnerGateshead
1786835:16Phil GuyV45M   Gosforth
179 35:23Graeme StewartSENM3102.02.80 Blyth
180 35:24David HarrisU20M   Chester-le-Street
1816935:26Gary DickerV45M4522.05.66 Heaton
182 35:30Steven McMahonSENM   Sunderland Strollers
183 35:31Martin HolleyU23M   Newcastle Uni/New Marske
1847035:34Jeremy SmithV40M   Claremont
1857135:42Mick SkeldonV40M   Wallsend
186 35:43Michael KeenanSENM  Thomas MillmoreBirtley
187 35:44Iain MckinnonV35M   Heaton/Campbeltown RC
1887235:48Matthew KingstonV40M   Claremont
189 35:49Alan FosterV40M4005.03.71 Houghton Harriers
1907335:50Robert HancoxV45M  Christopher WaughMorpeth
191 35:53Craig HodgsonU20M1729.04.94 Heaton
192 35:54Ronnie CouplandV35M3824.11.73Ronnie CouplandTynedale
1937435:55David HindmarshV50M   Alnwick
1947535:57Stephen HiltonV50M5111.09.60 Blaydon
195 35:58Neil CorbiereSENM   Gateshead
196 35:58Liam SmartSENM3204.12.78 Wallsend
1977636:00Kevin ThomasV50M   Gosforth
1987736:01Andrew HartleyV45M4902.09.62 Elswick
1997836:02John NashV40M   Durham
2007936:04Mike HooperV40M   Tynedale/Crook
2018036:05Andrew SquiresV45M   Longframlington/Alnwick
2028136:06Christopher MeekV40M4109.10.70 Tyne Bridge
2038236:06David BellV50M   Gosforth
204 36:07Cameron LaidlawU20M   Elswick
205 36:09Matthew ClaydonV35M3603.05.75 Elvet
206 36:10Gareth MaguireU20M1812.08.93 Durham
207 36:10Adnan KhanSENM   Sunderland Strollers/South Shields
2088336:16Michael HarrisonsV40M   South Shields Harriers & AC
209 36:16David SalmonSENM   Blaydon
210 36:16David NolanSENM2427.01.87 Alnwick
2118436:17Ian BrownV55M5501.05.56 Tynedale/Dumfries RC
2128536:17Kevin DaglishV45M4818.05.63 Houghton Harriers
213 36:18John HurseSENM3202.05.79 Tyne Bridge
2148636:20Stewart McconnellV40M   Elvet Striders
2158736:25Andy BiggsV40M   Durham
216 36:32David JardinV40M4029.11.70 Elswick
217 36:33Phillip McgowanSENM   Gateshead Harriers
218 36:34Ed ThorntonSENM   Heaton Harriers
219 36:35Roman GiniyatonSENM   Jesmond
220 36:36Steven LockerSENM   North Shields Poly N/C
2218836:37Peter WalkerV55M5920.08.52Paul BainbridgeSouth Shields
222 36:38David DickinsonSENM   Houghton Harriers
223 36:39Sebastian BodgerU23M   Newcastle Uni Cross Country Club
2248936:40Simon RussellV40M4021.07.71 South Shields
2259036:40James CroftV40M   Houghton AC
2269136:41Alan StoreyV55M   Blaydon
227 36:42Greg ChambersU17M  John StephensonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
228 36:44Andy HodgsonSENM3108.09.80 Low Fell
229 36:46Marc JonesSENM2911.06.82 Elvet
230 36:46Scott McEnteeSENM   Heaton
2319236:47Micky BakerV40M   Tynebridge Harriers
2329336:48Neil CassidyV55M   Tynedale
233 36:48Stephen PurvisSENM   Jarrow & Hebburn
234 36:59Simon RogersSENM   Gateshead Harriers
2359437:00Iain SingerV40M4107.08.70Sue SkirrowBlyth
2369537:01Les CavanaghV45M4508.06.66 Low Fell
237 37:02Peter SummerbellV45M   Low Fell
2389637:04Marcus ByronV45M   Tynedale
239 37:06Sam GriffithsSENM   Crook
240 37:07Gareth ThravesSENM3131.10.80 Chester-le-Street/Aurora
2419737:08Tim ForsterV50M   Saltwell
2429837:10Kevin CarraharV50M   Sunderland
243 37:14Peter HolmbackSENM   Blyth
2449937:16Micky ToddV45M   Wallsend
24510037:18Andrew IrvingV45M   Tynedale
246 37:20Keith LombardSENM3304.09.78 Tynedale
247 37:21Steven CairnsSENM   Blyth RC
248 37:22David QuinnSENM3212.01.79 North Shields Poly
24910137:23Ian McDonaldV45M   Jesmond
250 37:25Craig ProudlockV35M   Gateshead
Page: 1 2 3 4