Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
5 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 31:51Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
2 32:19Oz EllisSENM Oz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
3 32:54Les NewellV35M  Abingdon
4 33:02Tom PerchardSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
5 33:09Marc FallowsV35M  Cirencester
6 33:10Nigel MarleySENM  Coventry/Alchester
7 33:20Andrew FulfordSENM  Swindon
8 33:34Matthew ShannonSENM  Cirencester
9 33:36Tim DooleSENM  Headington
10133:38Shaun O'GormanV40M  Alchester
11 33:39Mark VardySENM  Newbury/Loughborough Students
12233:40Julian RichardsonV40M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
13 33:41Tom BradfordV35M  Hook Norton/Banbury
14 33:43Bill LeggateV35M  Cirencester
15333:45Heath BamptonV40M Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets
16 33:53Paul JegouV35M  White Horse/Radley
17 33:57Barry SampsonV35M  Cirencester/Running Somewhere Else
18 34:02James CraggsSENM  Newbury
19134:06Jonathan CornishU20M Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
20 34:07James BoltonV35M  Woodstock
21 34:08Sam HallSENM  Newbury
22 34:14Chris ReadeU23M Bryan ClintonSwindon
23 34:17Peter CrispSENM Peter CrispNewbury/Police
24434:19Steven BarnesV40M  Newbury
25 34:20Adrian WilliamsV35M  Cirencester
26 34:30Paul KeySENM  Swindon/Chippenham H
27234:34Daniel MoseleyU20M  Woodstock
28534:55Wayne LillisV40M  Newbury
29 35:05Robert ForbesSENM  Cirencester
30635:12Brian O'ConnorV40M  Woodstock
31 35:17Edward CrowleySENM  Headington
32 35:19AN Other      
33735:30David CantwellV45M  Woodstock
34835:36David TameV40M  Hook Norton/Banbury
35 35:40Paul BarlowV35M  Cirencester
36 35:53Simon ByrneSENM  Swindon
37336:06Ryan MeredithU20M Paul KelseyOxford City
38 36:08Kevin GameV35M  Woodstock
39936:11Simon PritchardV40M  Banbury
40 36:16Justin M YoungV35M  Witney
411036:18Simon GreenV40M  Wootton Bassett/Swindon
421136:24Carl ThompsonV45M  Oxford City/Royal Air Force
43 36:26Alistair WilliamsV35M  Hook Norton
44 36:27Robbie BrownSENM  Cirencester
45 36:28Luke ByrneSENM  Swindon
46 36:32Tim PurveySENM  Swindon
47 36:38Richard SkilbeckV35M  Headington
481236:43Robert StoreyV45M  Eynsham
491336:55Steve MeadV45M  Woodstock/Fire Service
501436:59Andy PhelpsV50M  Headington
511537:07Mark BellamyV40M  Swindon
52 37:10Jack Lawler-AndersoSENM  OxB
53 37:10Richard KembletonSENM  Abingdon
541637:11David WrightV45M  Newbury
551737:12Roger ThetfordV45M  Headington/Abingdon
56137:13Paul ThomasV50M  Didcot Runners
571837:16Rob WebsterV45M Gordon ManningOxford City
58 37:21Daniel BlackburnSENM  Woodstock
591937:28David WarlowV40M  Hook Norton
60 37:32Marco CriadoSENM  Oxford Brookes Uni
61237:34Philip HuxleyV55M  Oxford City
62 37:42Joe BarrowcloughSENM  Cirencester
63337:56Irwin FaircloughV55M  Newbury
64 38:01Benedict PollardV35M  Eynsham
65 38:02Gareth PettsSENM  Witney
662038:02Bob PearceV40M  Swi
67438:07Anthony HolmesU20M  White Horse
68 38:07Michael RobbinsSENM Karen YewerNewbury
69 38:20Chris EllisV35M  Witney
70438:21Andy TuttleV50M  Newbury
71538:29Stewart ThorpV55M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
72 38:43James MaileU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
73 38:50Joe BarrowcloughSENM  Cirencester
74 38:50Christopher HobsonV35M  Newbury
75639:01Jon BurgessV55M  Alchester
76 39:02Kevin HennessyV35M  Witney
77139:09John ExleyV60M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
782139:14Graham BridgesV45M  Eynsham
79 39:21Matthew DohertyU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
802239:25Julian MooreV45M  Abingdon
81 39:26Simon DillU23M Howard MoscropSwindon
822339:32Ian MeadowcroftV45M  Headington
83739:43Laurie HurmanV55M  Headington
84 39:46Simon ThompsonV35M  Swindon Striders
85 39:52Simon CampbellSENM  Cirencester
86840:00Neil PringleV50M  Swindon Striders
872440:07John PeakeV40M  White Horse
88 40:15Luke McNeillV35M  Headington
892540:17Simon Marc LeechV45M  White Horse
902640:20Tony LockV45M  Witney
912740:29Jonathan BrooksV40M  Hook Norton
92940:30Nicholas HamiltonV50M  Abingdon
932840:34Jon BonesV40M  Abingdon
94 40:43Matthew CottonU23M  Banbury
952940:50Carl WhiteheadV45M  Witney
961040:51Richard GrantV55M  Oxford City
97 40:52Daniel NewV35M  White Horse
98240:59Roy TreadwellV60M  Oxford City
991141:30Bernard J MerronV55M  Swindon
1001241:31Pete StepneyV50M Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets
1011341:33Steve SmithV50M  Abingdon
1023041:37Bruce BamberV45M  Newbury
103 41:40Doug StimsonSENM  Highworth
1043141:41Kenny LowiesV45M  Headington
1051441:42David BrackstonV50M  Witney
1061541:51Mark PidgeonV50M  Woodstock
1071641:58Dave BergerV50M  Abingdon
1083242:00Paul W GriffithsV45M  Didcot Runners
1091742:00Phil CoyV55M  Banbury
1101842:03Mark CreaseyV55M  Eynsham
1111942:08Malcolm BrownV50M  Hook Norton
1122042:10Neville BakerV55M  Headington
113 42:14Kevin FrenchV35M  Alchester
1143342:30Marc JuffkinsV45M  Abingdon
115 42:32Jonathan MoonV35M  Didcot Runners
116 42:33Zoran ZuvicSENM  OxB
117 42:33Adrian WeeksSENM  Alchester
118 43:01James PadfieldV35M  Swindon Striders
1193443:16Andrew SearsV45M  Highworth
1202143:29Tony WhitlockV55M  Eynsham
1213543:32Sean GrayV40M  Highworth
1222243:37Graham LegoodV50M  Witney
123 43:45Edward ByardSENM  Headington
1243643:55Chris CarterV40M  Highworth
1253744:12Paul ReevesV40M  Newbury
1263844:22Aron GageV40M  Highworth
1273944:50Mark HerdV45M  Headington
1282345:12Dave WilliamsV50M  Wit
1294045:13John TylerV40M  Hed
1302445:15Steve ConnollyV55M  Swindon
1312545:25Neil PreddyV50M  Woodstock
132 45:26Dave ParsonsSENM  Swindon Striders
133345:28Mike SheridanV60M  Team Kennet
1342645:46William LarnachV50M  Didcot Runners
1354146:00Paul FishwickV45M  Highworth
1364246:09Mark ThorntonV40M  Didcot Runners
1372746:14Dene Wiliam StringfellowV50M  White Horse
1382846:28Ken ChardV55M  Witney
1394346:34Philip DaviesV45M  Radley
1402946:41Kevin ButtleV50M  Swindon Striders
1413046:45Colin C PriceV55M  Team Kennet
142 47:00James WiddowsonV35M  Cirencester
1434447:08Philip MundayV45M  Headington
144 47:13Jeremy DentonV35M  Eynsham
1454547:44John WorthV45M  Headington
1463148:01Dave KnoppV50M  Didcot Runners
1474648:44Geoff WellsV45M  Cirencester
1483248:53Richard StocktingV55M  Witney
149549:18Matt BlandU23M  Oxford Brookes Uni
150449:35Mike ShipwayV65M  Woodstock/Oxford City
151 50:21Paul ThomasSENM  Wit
1524750:22Clifford PentonV45M  Abingdon
153 50:59Marco GalimbertiV35M  Didcot Runners
154551:24Adrian PinnockV60M  Eynsham
1553351:29Kevin RyderV55M  Highworth
156651:32Nigel LambertV65M  Alchester
157 52:02Stephen YeatesSENM  Highworth
1583452:06Paul GrimsdaleV55M  Oxford City
1593552:17Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M  White Horse
160752:32Brian PageV65M  Alchester
161 53:25Kirk AdamsSENM  Woodstock
162853:31Geoff RaynhamV60M  Headington
1633654:00Peter RobinsonV50M  Swindon
1644854:14Jan TrockiV45M  Cirencester
1654954:20Andrew MundayV45M  Headington
166 54:38Andrew BrayV35M  Team Kennet
1675059:10Michael ThomasV45M  Cirencester
168961:37Kit VilliersV65M  Headington
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1118:16Nyle ClintonU17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
2119:13Nathan GillisU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3219:42Matthew RaymondU17M2 Swindon
4219:55James CurrahU15M-1Mike MilesWitney
5320:05Alec VesseyU17M2 Abingdon
6320:08Michael FabesU15M-2 Abingdon
7420:40Ben UpjohnU17M1Paul KelseyOxford City
8521:30Tom FabesU17M1 Abingdon
9621:47Owen StepneyU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10722:13Jake HarrisonU17M1 Woodstock
11422:23Alexander HansonU15M-1 Team Kennet
12822:33Chad MeadowcroftU17M2 Headington
13922:55William TysonU17M1 Newbury
14523:32Henry MacKeU15M-2 Witney
15624:23Daniel CollisU15M-1Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
16724:38Harry RussellU15M-1Andy TuttleNewbury
171024:49Jack ClarkeU17M2 Abingdon
18826:18Arron ConwayU15M-1 Team Kennet
19928:07Phillip CarterU15M-1Andy TuttleNewbury
201032:34Peter UlijaszekU15M-1 Witney
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:36Will CrispU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
2 8:45Jack MitchellU13M1 Radley
3 9:00Jack TraynorU13M2 Abingdon
4 9:03Elliot LassiterU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
5 9:04Daniel StokellU13M2 Radley
6 9:06Callum RoweU13M2 Radley
7 9:06Jonathan HancoxU13M2Michael CottamRadley
8 9:16Charlie HarrisonU13M2 White Horse
9 9:20Benji FryU13M1Andy TuttleNewbury
10 9:22James DuckworthU13M2 Cirencester
11 9:23Thomas ButcherU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
12 9:30Freddie SunderlandU13M2Paul KelseyOxford City
13 9:37Euan ReidU13M3 Marlborough & District Junior
14 9:46Nathan HuynhU13M1 Swindon
15 9:50Archie ScottU13M1 Radley
16 10:17James RichardsonU13M1 Marlborough & District Junior
17 10:37Issac MacadamU13M  Cir
18 10:48Matthew PudneyU13M2 Newbury
19 10:53Toby MewU13M2 Oxford City
20 10:56Joshua ReevesU13M1 Newbury
21 10:58Oliver StevensonU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior
22 11:12Joe HealeyU13M2 Radley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 4:40Sammy HartU13M12Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2 4:41Nick WiltshireU13M12Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC
3 4:42James McLaughlinU11M11 Team Kennet
4 4:43Henry InsleyU11M11 Radley
5 4:45Max CrowtherU13M12Paul KelseyRadley
6 4:56Ben RodriguezU11M10 Oxford City
7 4:59Kie FrancisU11M10Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8 5:00Edward FryU11M11Andy TuttleNewbury
9 5:01James MooreU11M11 Abingdon
10 5:12Luke BuckU11M10 Cirencester
11 5:12Ben JonesU11M10 Radley
12 5:17David BunnU11M11Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
13 5:24Johnnie SunderlandU11M9 Oxford City
14 5:27Simon CrewU13M12 Cirencester
15 5:30James EdwardsU11M  Guest
16 5:31Daine AckersU13M12Howard MoscropSwindon
17 5:37Archie BrewU11M10 Radley
18 6:08Ollie MewU13M  Oxford City
19 6:24Alex McLaughlinU11M  Tkt
20 6:37Charlie HartU11M9 Team Kennet
21 6:51Oscar ReevesU11M8 Newbury
22 7:18Freddie JuffkinsU11M  Abn
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:43Elysia HarrisonSENW  Swansea/Army/Witney
2 24:54Jessica FranklinSENW Andy TuttleNewbury
3125:16Jane WassellV45W  Stroud/Cirencester
4125:24Jade WalkerU20W Paul KelseyOxford City
5 26:24Jessica WebbSENW  Woodstock
6 26:36Jennifer MannersU23W  Cirencester/Loughborough Students
7126:40Sarah DaviesV35W Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
8227:31Adrienne HopkinsV35W  Headington/Abingdon
9 27:33Meridith GrimsleySENW  Highworth
10 27:36Beth AlstonU23W  Cornwall/Oxford Brookes Uni
11 27:39Liz PurbrickSENW  Abingdon
12227:46Sophie FowlerU20W  Newbury
13327:56Nicola DenningV35W  Cirencester
14428:20Sarah MatthewsV40W  Abingdon
15528:30Susan FrancisV40W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
16 28:36Chloe BlairU23W  Newbury
17228:39Bev HallV45W  Newbury
18329:01Carole PhillipsV45W  Swindon Striders
Page: 1 2