Oxford Mail League External Results
Cirencester
5 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 31:51Dave BellSENM2618.05.85 Cirencester
2 32:19Oz EllisSENM2816.08.83Oz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
3 32:54Les NewellV35M3628.07.75 Abingdon
4 33:02Tom PerchardSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
5 33:09Marc FallowsV35M3718.07.74 Cirencester
6 33:10Nigel MarleySENM2816.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
7 33:20Andrew FulfordSENM2923.06.82 Swindon
8 33:34Matthew ShannonSENM2622.02.85 Cirencester
9 33:36Tim DooleSENM   Headington
10133:38Shaun O'GormanV40M4314.04.68 Alchester
11 33:39Mark VardySENM2319.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students
12233:40Julian RichardsonV40M4424.04.67 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
13 33:41Tom BradfordV35M   Hook Norton/Banbury
14 33:43Bill LeggateV35M3529.06.76 Cirencester
15333:45Heath BamptonV40M4410.07.67Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets
16 33:53Paul JegouV35M3711.06.74 White Horse/Radley
17 33:57Barry SampsonV35M3510.10.76 Cirencester/Running Somewhere Else
18 34:02James CraggsSENM3203.01.80 Newbury
19134:06Jonathan CornishU20M  Thomas KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
20 34:07James BoltonV35M3902.11.72 Woodstock
21 34:08Sam HallSENM   Newbury
22 34:14Chris ReadeU23M2313.12.88Bryan ClintonSwindon
23 34:17Peter CrispSENM2429.06.87Peter CrispNewbury/Police
24434:19Steven BarnesV40M   Newbury
25 34:20Adrian WilliamsV35M3622.04.75 Cirencester
26 34:30Paul KeySENM3322.12.78 Swindon/Chippenham H
27234:34Daniel MoseleyU20M   Woodstock
28534:55Wayne LillisV40M4424.04.67 Newbury
29 35:05Robert ForbesSENM   Cirencester
30635:12Brian O'ConnorV40M4214.08.69 Woodstock
31 35:17Edward CrowleySENM2916.04.82 Headington
32 35:19Alan MoneyV35M  Andy TuttleNewbury
33735:30David CantwellV45M4516.11.66 Woodstock
34835:36David TameV40M4218.03.69 Hook Norton/Banbury
35 35:40Paul BarlowV35M3920.01.73 Cirencester
36 35:53Simon ByrneSENM2329.02.88 Swindon
37336:06Ryan MeredithU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City
38 36:08Kevin GameV35M3815.11.73 Woodstock
39936:11Simon PritchardV40M4310.09.68 Banbury
40 36:16Justin M YoungV35M3718.01.75 Witney
411036:18Simon GreenV40M4231.03.69 Wootton Bassett/Swindon
421136:24Carl ThompsonV45M4809.09.63 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
43 36:26Alistair WilliamsV35M   Hook Norton
44 36:27Robbie BrownSENM   Cirencester
45 36:28Luke ByrneSENM2920.12.82 Swindon
46 36:32Tim PurveySENM   Swindon
47 36:38Richard SkilbeckV35M3913.01.73 Headington
481236:43Robert StoreyV45M4702.02.65 Eynsham
491336:55Steve MeadV45M4617.11.65 Woodstock/Fire Service
501436:59Andy PhelpsV50M5001.02.62 Headington
511537:07Mark BellamyV40M   Swindon
52 37:10Jack Lawler-AndersoSENM   OxB
53 37:10Richard KempSENM   Abingdon
541637:11David WrightV45M4614.08.65 Newbury
551737:12Roger ThetfordV45M   Headington/Abingdon
56137:13Paul ThomasV50M   Didcot Runners
571837:16Rob WebsterV45M4610.04.65Gordon ManningOxford City
58 37:21Daniel BlackburnSENM3419.08.77 Woodstock
591937:28David WarlowV40M   Hook Norton
60 37:32Marco CriadoSENM3101.05.80 Oxford Brookes Uni
61237:34Philip HuxleyV55M5512.11.56 Oxford City
62 37:42Joe BarrowcloughSENM   Cirencester
63337:56Irwin FaircloughV55M   Newbury
64 38:01Benedict PollardV35M3911.12.72 Eynsham
65 38:02Gareth PettsSENM   Witney
662038:02Bob PearceV40M   Swi
67438:07Anthony HolmesU20M1823.10.93 White Horse
68 38:07Michael RobbinsSENM   Newbury
69 38:20Chris EllisV35M   Witney
70438:21Andy TuttleV50M5223.02.59 Newbury
71538:29Stewart ThorpV55M5916.03.52 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
72 38:43James MaileU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
73 38:50Joe BarrowcloughSENM   Cirencester
74 38:50Christopher HobsonV35M   Newbury
75639:01Jon BurgessV55M5721.08.54 Alchester
76 39:02Kevin HennessyV35M   Witney
77139:09John ExleyV60M6416.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
782139:14Graham BridgesV45M   Eynsham
79 39:21Matthew DohertyU23M2012.08.91 Oxford Brookes Uni
802239:25Julian MooreV45M   Abingdon
81 39:26Simon DillU23M2222.06.89Howard MoscropSwindon
822339:32Ian MeadowcroftV45M4813.04.63 Headington
83739:43Laurie HurmanV55M5731.07.54 Headington
84 39:46Simon ThompsonV35M   Swindon Striders
85 39:52Simon CampbellSENM   Cirencester
86840:00Neil PringleV50M5230.07.59 Swindon Striders
872440:07John PeakeV40M4426.02.67 White Horse
88 40:15Luke McNeillV35M   Headington
892540:17Simon Marc LeechV45M   White Horse
902640:20Tony LockV45M4607.10.65 Witney
912740:29Jonathan BrooksV40M   Hook Norton
92940:30Nicholas HamiltonV50M   Abingdon
932840:34Jon BonesV40M   Abingdon
94 40:43Matthew CottonU23M2211.10.89 Banbury
952940:50Carl WhiteheadV45M   Witney
961040:51Richard GrantV55M5808.06.53 Oxford City
97 40:52Daniel NewV35M3701.11.74 White Horse
98240:59Roy TreadwellV60M6417.08.47 Oxford City
991141:30Bernard J MerronV55M5825.07.53 Swindon
1001241:31Pete StepneyV50M5131.07.60 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets
1011341:33Steve SmithV50M   Abingdon
1023041:37Bruce BamberV45M4624.07.65 Newbury
103 41:40Doug StimsonSENM3001.01.82 Highworth
1043141:41Kenny LowiesV40M   Headington
1051441:42David BrackstonV50M   Witney
1061541:51Mark PidgeonV50M   Woodstock
1071641:58Dave BergerV50M5320.02.58 Abingdon
1083242:00Paul W GriffithsV45M   Didcot Runners
1091742:00Phil CoyV55M5702.12.54 Banbury
1101842:03Mark CreaseyV55M   Eynsham
1111942:08Malcolm BrownV50M   Hook Norton
1122042:10Neville BakerV55M5830.09.53 Headington
113 42:14Kevin FrenchV35M   Alchester
1143342:30Marc JuffkinsV45M4528.04.66 Abingdon
115 42:32Jonathan MoonV35M3609.12.75 Didcot Runners
116 42:33Zoran ZuvicSENM   OxB
117 42:33Adrian WeeksSENM3313.12.78 Alchester
118 43:01James PadfieldV35M   Swindon Striders
1193443:16Andrew SearsV45M   Highworth
1202143:29Tony WhitlockV55M5629.04.55 Eynsham
1213543:32Sean GrayV40M   Highworth
1222243:37Graham LegoodV50M   Witney
123 43:45Edward ByardSENM   Headington
1243643:55Chris CarterV40M4401.01.68 Highworth
1253744:12Paul ReevesV40M   Newbury
1263844:22Aron GageV40M   Highworth
1273944:50Mark HerdV45M   Headington
1282345:12Dave WilliamsV50M   Wit
1294045:13John TylerV40M   Hed
1302445:15Steve ConnollyV55M   Swindon
1312545:25Neil PreddyV50M   Woodstock
132 45:26Dave ParsonsSENM   Swindon Striders
133345:28Mike SheridanV60M   Team Kennet
1342645:46William LarnachV50M5122.02.60 Didcot Runners
1354146:00Paul FishwickV45M   Highworth
1364246:09Mark ThorntonV40M   Didcot Runners
1372746:14Dene Wiliam StringfellowV50M   White Horse
1382846:28Ken ChardV55M   Witney
1394346:34Philip DaviesV45M4711.11.64 Radley
1402946:41Kevin James ButtleV50M   Swindon Striders
1413046:45Colin C PriceV55M   Team Kennet
142 47:00James WiddowsonV35M   Cirencester
1434447:08Philip MundayV45M   Headington
144 47:13Jeremy DentonV35M   Eynsham
1454547:44John WorthV45M   Headington
1463148:01Dave KnoppV50M   Didcot Runners
1474648:44Geoff WellsV45M   Cirencester
1483248:53Richard StocktingV55M   Witney
149549:18Matt BlandU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
150449:35Mike ShipwayV65M6906.07.42 Woodstock/Oxford City
151 50:21Paul ThomasSENM   Wit
1524750:22Clifford PentonV45M   Abingdon
153 50:59Marco GalimbertiV35M   Didcot Runners
154551:24Adrian PinnockV60M6003.04.51 Eynsham
1553351:29Kevin RyderV55M5601.01.56 Highworth
156651:32Nigel LambertV65M6812.04.43 Alchester
157 52:02Stephen YeatesSENM   Highworth
1583452:06Paul GrimsdaleV55M   Oxford City
1593552:17Jeremy Hugh SmeddleV50M   White Horse
160752:32Brian PageV65M   Alchester
161 53:25Kirk AdamsSENM   Woodstock
162853:31Geoff RaynhamV60M   Headington
1633654:00Peter RobinsonV50M5211.06.59 Swindon
1644854:14Jan TrockiV45M   Cirencester
1654954:20Andrew MundayV45M   Headington
166 54:38Andrew BrayV35M3503.03.76 Team Kennet
1675059:10Michael ThomasV45M   Cirencester
168961:37Kit VilliersV65M   Headington
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1118:16Nyle ClintonU17M1627.03.95Bryan ClintonSwindon
2119:13Nathan GillisU15M1425.02.97Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3219:42Matthew RaymondU17M1608.03.95Heath BamptonSwindon
4219:55James CurrahU15M1526.09.96 Witney
5320:05Alexander VesseyU17M1618.05.95 Abingdon
6320:08Michael FabesU15M1315.07.98 Abingdon
7420:40Ben UpjohnU17M1526.02.96Paul KelseyOxford City
8521:30Tom FabesU17M1531.03.96 Abingdon
9621:47Owen StepneyU17M1702.11.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
10722:13Jake HarrisonU17M   Woodstock
11422:23Alexander HansonU15M1425.07.97 Team Kennet
12822:33Chad MeadowcroftU20M   Headington
13922:55William TysonU17M   Newbury
14523:32Henry MacKeU15M1410.09.97 Witney
15624:23Daniel CollisU15M  Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
16724:38Harry RussellU15M  Andy TuttleNewbury
171024:49Jack ClarkeU17M1703.11.94 Abingdon
18826:18Arron ConwayU15M1416.02.97 Team Kennet
19928:07Phillip CarterU15M1430.05.97Andy TuttleNewbury
201032:34Peter UlijaszekU15M1419.08.97 Witney
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:36Will CrispU13M  Bryan ClintonSwindon
2 8:45Jack MitchellU13M1108.08.00 Radley
3 9:00Jack TraynorU13M1218.07.99 Abingdon
4 9:03Elliot LassiterU13M1205.03.99 Marlborough & District Junior
5 9:04Daniel StokellU13M1216.11.99 Radley
6 9:06Callum RoweU13M1219.11.99 Radley
7 9:06Jonathan HancoxU13M1221.03.99Michael CottamRadley
8 9:16Charlie HarrisonU13M   White Horse
9 9:20Benji FryU13M   Newbury
10 9:22James DuckworthU13M   Cirencester
11 9:23Thomas ButcherU13M  Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
12 9:30Freddie SunderlandU13M1221.10.99Paul KelseyOxford City
13 9:37Euan ReidU13M   Marlborough & District Junior
14 9:46Nathan HuynhU13M   Swindon
15 9:50Archie ScottU13M   Radley
16 10:17James RichardsonU13M1125.02.00 Marlborough & District Junior
17 10:37Issac MacadamU13M   Cir
18 10:48Matthew PudneyU13M   Newbury
19 10:53Toby MewU13M1208.12.99 Oxford City
20 10:56Joshua ReevesU13M   Newbury
21 10:58Oliver StevensonU13M1221.10.99 Marlborough & District Junior
22 11:12Joe HealeyU13M1230.12.99 Radley
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 4:40Sammy HartU13M1106.11.00Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
2 4:41Nick WiltshireU13M  Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Reading AC
3 4:42James McLaughlinU11M   Team Kennet
4 4:43Henry InsleyU11M   Radley
5 4:45Max CrowtherU13M1106.09.00Paul KelseyRadley
6 4:56Ben RodriguezU11M   Oxford City
7 4:59Kie FrancisU11M  Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8 5:00Ed FryU11M   New
9 5:01James MooreU11M   Abingdon
10 5:12Luke BuckU11M   Cirencester
11 5:12Ben JonesU11M   Rad
12 5:17David BunnU11M  Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
13 5:24Johnnie SunderlandU11M   Oxford City
14 5:27Simon CrewU13M1129.12.00 Cirencester
15 5:30James EdwardsU11M   Guest
16 5:31Daine AckersU13M1115.01.01 Swindon
17 5:37Archie BrewU11M   Radley
18 6:08Ollie MewU13M   Oxford City
19 6:24Alex McLaughlinU11M   Tkt
20 6:37Charlie HartU11M   Team Kennet
21 6:51Oscar ReevesU11M   Newbury
22 7:18Freddie JuffkinsU11M   Abn
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:43Elysia RidleySENW2503.12.86George EdwardsSwansea/Army/Witney
2 24:54Jessica FranklinSENW3219.03.79Andy TuttleNewbury
3125:16Jane WassellV45W4529.05.66 Stroud/Cirencester
4125:24Jade WalkerU20W1823.10.93Paul KelseyOxford City
5 26:24Jessica WebbSENW2716.05.84 Woodstock
6 26:36Jennifer MannersU23W2123.08.90 Cirencester/Loughborough Students
7126:40Sarah DaviesV35W3717.04.74Paul KelseyOxford City/Radley
8227:31Adrienne HopkinsV35W3830.06.73 Headington/Abingdon
9 27:33Meridith GrimsleySENW   Highworth
10 27:36Beth AlstonU23W2031.07.91 Cornwall/Oxford Brookes Uni
11 27:39Liz PurbrickSENW2706.08.84 Abingdon
12227:46Sophie FowlerU20W1809.12.93 Newbury
13327:56Nicola DenningV35W3928.04.72 Cirencester
14428:20Sarah MatthewsV40W4304.11.68 Abingdon
15528:30Susan FrancisV40W4220.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
16 28:36Chloe BlairU23W2225.02.89 Newbury
17228:39Bev HallV45W4728.04.64 Newbury
18329:01Carole PhillipsV45W   Swindon Striders
Page: 1 2