Oxford Mail League External Results
Ascott-Under-Wychwood
6 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 29:41Steven FrearSENM3315.02.78 Woodstock/Royal Air Force
2129:52Alex MuirU20M2006.11.91 Newbury/Oxford Uni
3 30:04Chris IllmanSENM2414.04.87 Cirencester
4 30:09Paul FernandezV35M  Paul FernandezAbingdon
5 30:17Tim TraynorU23M2102.02.90 White Horse/St. Mary's Uni
6 30:23Oz EllisSENM2816.08.83Oz EllisAbingdon/Royal Air Force/Hayle
7 30:25Dave BellSENM2618.05.85 Cirencester
8130:28Stephen MaleV45M4604.05.65 Oxford City
9230:40Chris DettmarV40M4106.02.70 Headington
10 30:46Bill LeggateV35M3529.06.76 Cirencester
11 30:56Nigel MarleySENM2816.02.83 Coventry/Alchester
12231:19Jonathan CornishU20M  Tom KingWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon
13 31:26Marc FallowsV35M3718.07.74 Cirencester
14 31:33Les NewellV35M3628.07.75 Abingdon
15 31:35Adrian WilliamsV35M3622.04.75 Cirencester
16 31:38Tim WrightSENM2829.10.83 Banbury
17 31:39James BoltonV35M3902.11.72 Woodstock
18 31:47Andrew FulfordSENM2923.06.82 Swindon
19 31:48Tom BradfordV35M   Hook Norton/Banbury
20331:54Julian RichardsonV40M4424.04.67 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
21 32:06David FrySENM2312.12.87 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
22 32:06Steve MarshallSENM2807.09.83 White Horse
23 32:13Chris ReadeU23M2213.12.88Bryan ClintonSwindon
24432:14Heath BamptonV40M4410.07.67Heath BamptonSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets
25532:15John AtyeoV45M4501.10.66 Oxford City/Witney
26 32:22Alan MoneyV35M  Andy TuttleNewbury
27 32:27Aaron BurgessSENM2923.11.81 Oxford City
28 32:27Dave QuinnSENM   OxB
29 32:29Tom OffordSENM2727.07.84 Banbury
30 32:31Peter CrispSENM2429.06.87Peter CrispNewbury/Police
31 32:35Tom PerchardSENM   Oxford Brookes Uni
32 32:38James CraggsSENM3103.01.80 Newbury
33332:47Daniel MoseleyU20M   Woodstock
34 32:49Paul Shane RiceSENM2417.09.87 Abingdon/Army
35632:59Steven BarnesV40M   Newbury
36 33:04Barry SampsonV35M3510.10.76 Cirencester/Running Somewhere Else
37 33:08Kevin GameV35M3715.11.73 Woodstock
38 33:09Mark VardySENM2319.03.88 Newbury/Loughborough Students
39 33:10Tim DooleSENM   Headington
40 33:12Richard GouldV40M4025.09.71 Alchester
41733:14Robert StoreyV45M4602.02.65 Eynsham
42 33:16Edward CrowleySENM2916.04.82 Headington
43833:19Brian O-ConnorV40M   Wds
44 33:21Paul JegouV35M3711.06.74 White Horse/Radley
45 33:22Adam HarborowV35M3524.11.75 Cirencester
46133:24Brian GardnerV55M5525.03.56 Swindon
47 33:25Guy WattsV35M   Team Kennet
48 33:25Justin M YoungV35M3618.01.75 Witney
49933:25Chris BedfordV45M4716.05.64 Abingdon
501033:25David TameV40M4218.03.69 Hook Norton/Banbury
51 33:28Daniel PebodySENM3317.08.78 Cherwell
52233:29Simon TavenerV50M   Headington
53 33:37Simon ByrneSENM2329.02.88 Swindon
54433:41Alex MillsU20M   White Horse
551133:44David CantwellV40M4416.11.66 Woodstock
56 33:44Richard SkilbeckV35M3813.01.73 Headington
57 33:45Sam HallSENM   Newbury
58533:46Michael RandallU20M1714.12.93Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet
59 33:48Martin TownsendV35M   Swindon
60 33:49Luke ByrneSENM2820.12.82 Swindon
61 33:52Robert ForbesSENM   Cirencester
62 34:00Sam CruickshankSENM3428.04.77 Woodstock
631234:03Carl ThompsonV45M4809.09.63 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
641334:04Wayne LillisV40M4424.04.67 Newbury
65 34:06Stephen AstinSENM3107.10.80 Swindon Striders
661434:11Fergus CampbellV40M   Headington
67 34:20Philip HumphriesSENM   Swindon
68 34:24Brett MelhuishV35M   Huncote/Abingdon/Headington
69634:25Daniel TuttleU20M1812.07.93Andy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
70 34:26John Bailey RiceSENM2417.09.87 City of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army
711534:26Simon PritchardV40M4310.09.68 Banbury
72334:30John NelsonV50M5401.11.57 Alchester
731634:33Jim ThornV45M4511.02.66 Headington
74434:39Trevor DixonV50M5305.02.58 Oxford City
751734:41Simon GreenV40M4231.03.69 Wootton Bassett/Swindon
76 34:42Adam FairhurstSENM   Chw
771834:42Andy PhelpsV45M4901.02.62 Headington
78 34:44Grant GoodallV35M   Abingdon
79 34:44Mark DilksV35M   Kidlington
801934:47Nigel BunnV40M   Abingdon
81 34:50Lewis FaulknerU13M1105.05.00 Coventry
82 34:51Gareth PettsSENM   Witney
83 34:53Nick O'DohertyV35M   Abingdon
842034:54Rob WebsterV45M4610.04.65Gordon ManningOxford City
852134:55David GavaghanV45M   Headington
86 34:57Hans PriceV35M3824.09.73 Woodstock
87 34:59Andrew StickleyV35M3608.10.75 Alchester
882235:01Mark ShepherdV40M4009.11.70Mark ShepherdTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District
89 35:05Dan PeaceV35M3506.01.76Dan PeaceWhite Horse
90 35:06Peter GeorgeSENM   Banbury
91535:09Bryan VaughanV55M5807.05.53 Woodstock/Oxford City
922335:18Shaun O-GormanV40M   Alc
932435:20Steve GouldingV45M4812.12.62 Swindon
94 35:21Jack Lawler-AndersoSENM   OxB
952535:21John PeakeV40M4426.02.67 White Horse
962635:25David WrightV45M4614.08.65 Newbury
97 35:28Martin DunmoreSENM   Headington
98 35:30Christopher PillarV35M3517.04.76 Woodstock
99 35:36Peter NewellV35M3621.07.75 Banbury
100635:41John GriffithsV50M5321.02.58 Headington
101735:43Philip HuxleyV50M5412.11.56 Oxford City
1022735:44Stephen WoodusV40M   Alchester
103835:44Paul ThomasV50M   Didcot Runners
104 35:49Fraser HowardV35M   Headington
105735:52Ryan MeredithU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City
1062835:56Mark BellamyV40M   Swindon
1072935:56Chris PudneyV45M   Newbury
108 35:56James FinniganV35M3608.03.75 Kidlington
109936:04Stewart ThorpV55M5916.03.52 Oxford City
110 36:06Michael RobbinsSENM   Newbury
111 36:13Gareth CookeSENM3120.08.80 Banbury
112836:13Luke ConwayU20M1712.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet
113 36:17Antony GilesSENM3210.01.79 Witney
1141036:20Andy TuttleV50M5223.02.59 Newbury
1153036:24Ian ThomasV45M   Cherwell
116 36:27Matthew HammersleySENM3113.04.80 Abingdon
1171136:31Martin FrayV50M   Tkt
118 36:34Gary WarlandV35M   Alchester
1193136:36Dean MakarV40M4321.01.68 Newbury
120 36:42Mark TyrrellSENM3222.06.79 Eynsham
121 36:46John AxcellSENM3301.01.78 Highworth
1223236:47Bruce BamberV45M4624.07.65 Newbury
123 36:48David RoseV35M3906.04.72 Banbury
1243336:51Jean Marc G BriensV40M4305.10.68 Witney
125 36:52Jason DanielsV35M   Highworth
126 36:53James MaileU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
1273436:54Graham BridgesV45M   Eynsham
128136:56John ExleyV60M6316.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
129236:58Roy TreadwellV60M6417.08.47 Oxford City
130337:00Geoff AndersonV60M6111.12.49 Newbury
131 37:02Matthew DohertyU23M2012.08.91 Oxford Brookes Uni
132 37:07Ian HunterV35M   Alchester
1331237:10Carey GrayV50M5214.06.59 Woodstock
1343537:12Julian MooreV45M   Abingdon
135 37:14Daniel BlackburnSENM3419.08.77 Woodstock
1363637:15Gavin MclaughlinV40M   Team Kennet
137 37:22Rupert Da SilvaSENM   Ste
138 37:26Andy SearsSENM   Eyn
139 37:30Sam AngellU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
1401337:33Laurie HurmanV55M5731.07.54 Headington
141 37:37Luke McNeillV35M   Headington
1423737:41Nick DaltonV50M   Witney
1431437:43Gary RichardsV55M5629.04.55  
144 37:45Kurt HartlessSENM3027.04.81 Witney
145 37:48Stephen CaseySENM   White Horse
146 37:50Christopher HobsonV35M   Newbury
147 37:51Lee JonesV35M   Team Kennet
148 37:52Kevin HennessyV35M   Witney
1493837:59Grant HunterV50M5008.10.61 Witney
1501538:00Nick MogliaV50M   Witney
1513938:04Jim StewartV40M   Woodstock
152 38:12Thomas Procter-LeggSENM2921.12.81 Headington
153 38:16Lawrence PaceySENM   Abingdon
154 38:19Simon DillU23M2222.06.89Howard MoscropSwindon
1554038:21Simon WoolleyV40M   Hook Norton
1564138:26Neil DruceV40M4414.11.66 White Horse/Radley
1574238:29Peter GrievesonV45M   Banbury
1581638:40Richard GrantV55M5808.06.53 Oxford City
1594338:42Henry ChitsengaV45M4505.11.66 Oxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford
1601738:47Nicholas HamiltonV50M   Abingdon
1611838:49Phil CoyV55M5602.12.54 Banbury
162 38:58Chris EllisV35M   Witney
1631939:08David WheelerV55M5820.12.52 Oxford City
1644439:10Jonathan BrooksV40M   Hook Norton
1652039:13Pete StepneyV50M5131.07.60 Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets
166 39:14Kevin FrenchV35M   Alchester
1674539:21David WarlowV40M   Hook Norton
1684639:27Clive SlaterV40M   Headington
1694739:30Carl WhiteheadV45M   Witney
170 39:31Will McDonaldSENM   Abn
171 39:32Mark SchofieldV35M   Eynsham
1722139:33Mark PidgeonV50M   Woodstock
1734839:34Sean GrayV40M   Highworth
1744939:34Jason MerrettV40M   Alchester
1755039:37Ian MeadowcroftV45M4813.04.63 Headington
1762239:42Neil PringleV50M5230.07.59 Swindon Striders
177 39:45Simon WalkerV35M3823.10.73 Eynsham
178 39:48Paul EvansV35M   Kidlington
179 39:51James NashV35M3918.04.72 Cherwell
180 39:52Edward ByardSENM   Headington
181 39:53Andrew BrownV35M3610.09.75 Headington
1825139:53James McLoughlinV40M   Hkn
1832339:53Dave BergerV50M5320.02.58 Abingdon
1842439:58Trevor TaylorV50M   Whh
1852540:00Mark CreaseyV55M   Eynsham
1865240:04Mark BlakeV40M   Abingdon
1872640:07Steve ConnollyV55M   Swindon
1885340:09Jon BonesV40M   Abingdon
189 40:19Peter SonleySENM3412.09.77 Eynsham
1902740:20Graham LegoodV50M   Witney
1915440:23David OsbourneV45M   Cherwell
1922840:23Paul AinslieV50M   Witney
1932940:27Steve SmithV50M   Abingdon
1945540:31Shaun BosleyV45M   Swindon Striders
1955640:32Simon JonesV40M4212.03.69 Swindon Striders
1963040:33James WigmoreV55M5826.07.53 Abingdon
197440:34Allan MatthewsV60M6316.11.47 Oxford City
198 40:35Jonathan MoonV35M3509.12.75 Didcot Runners
1995740:35Paul FishwickV45M   Highworth
200 40:39Gordon NewtonV35M3915.11.71 Alchester
2013140:42Matt BiglinV50M   Headington
2023240:43David BrackstonV50M   Witney
203 40:44Zoran ZuvicSENM   OxB
204 40:48Michael NevilleSENM   Chw
205 40:54Matthew ShepherdU20M   Abingdon
2065840:57Jason Stuart CampbellV40M  Jason Stuart CampbellHighworth
207 41:01Matthew CottonU23M2211.10.89 Banbury
2085941:04Miroslav SisovskyV40M   Witney
209541:07Peter BramhamV60M   Cherwell
2106041:09Keith SmithV45M4801.08.63 Banbury
211 41:09Dave ParsonsSENM   Swindon Striders
2126141:17Marc JuffkinsV45M4528.04.66 Abingdon
2136241:19Graham FerrisV40M   Witney
214641:23Glynn PritchardV60M6401.01.47 Banbury
215 41:33Graham WigginsSENM3424.03.77 White Horse
2166341:38Philip DaviesV45M4611.11.64 Radley
2173341:42John ShawV55M   Cherwell
2183441:45Jim WhelanV50M   Witney
219 41:50Dave AdamsSENM   Alc
2203541:52John GreenhillV50M5031.03.61 Kidlington
2213641:55Simon LordV50M5217.07.59 White Horse
2226441:57Mark HerdV45M   Headington
223 41:58Simon G WorfolkV35M3806.09.73 Alchester
2246541:59Ian WhiteheadV45M   Cherwell
2256642:02Darren KitchingV40M   Radley
2263742:06Tony WhitlockV55M5629.04.55 Eynsham
227 42:11Frederic FleureauV35M3905.11.72 Highworth
2286742:12Simon MurrayV40M   Abn
229 42:14Richard JacksonSENM   Highworth
2303842:17Neil PreddyV50M   Woodstock
2313942:21Dorian MattsV50M   Cirencester
232 42:22Kieran GoldingSENM   Swindon
233742:25Wiz BunceV60M   Kidlington
234 42:27David MayV35M   Witney
2356842:35Chris CarterV40M4301.01.68 Highworth
236 42:43Michael PageSENM3101.11.80 Alchester
2376942:46Peter MarshallV45M   Oxford City
2387042:50John TylerV40M   Hed
2394042:51Huw WilliamsV50M5119.11.59 Hook Norton
2404142:51Richard StocktingV55M   Witney
241842:53Geoff SmithV65M6503.03.46 Banbury
2427143:03John BIshopV40M   Eynsham
243 43:09Adrian WeeksSENM   Alchester
2444243:10William LarnachV50M5122.02.60 Didcot Runners
245 43:11Jonathan RuberySENM3419.09.77 Cherwell
246943:13Matt BlandU23M   Oxford Brookes Uni
2474343:13David BunneyV50M   Hook Norton
248 43:18Simon ProcterSENM   Headington
249 43:18Stephen EvinsSENM3102.08.80 Kidlington
250 43:27Jeremy DentonV35M   Eynsham
Page: 1 2 3 4