English Schools' Championships External Results
Ilton
17 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
123:02Jonathan DaviesU17M1728.10.94Rob McKimReading AC
223:09Kieran ClementsU20M1820.11.93Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
323:19Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M1805.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
423:28Harvey DixonU20M1802.11.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
523:32Edward ShepherdU20M1808.12.93Richard ThurstonHerts Phoenix
623:40Blair BrownU20M1811.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
723:42Marc ScottU20M1821.12.93Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
823:43Michael CallegariU17M1701.09.94Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
923:46Calum JohnsonU20M1701.07.94John StephensonGateshead
1023:52Cameron BoyekU20M1809.10.93David LowesShildon/Central
1123:56Gordon BensonU20M1712.05.94Philip TownsendLeeds City
1223:57Luca RussoU20M1807.11.93 Tonbridge
1324:01Ryan DriscollU20M1825.01.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
1424:08Laurie ProbertU17M  Mark HookwayTonbridge
1524:10Kieran ReillyU20M1818.10.93Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1624:10Alex ShortU20M1807.01.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
1724:11Tom PurnellU20M1802.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
1824:14Max KayeU20M1826.10.93Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1924:16Ryan MooreU17M1705.10.94Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2024:16Toby SmithU17M1621.07.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2124:18Dan NashU20M1723.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
2224:18Hoseah GikunguU17M1704.12.94Dave NaylorHavering
2324:20Christopher YouellU20M1820.02.94Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2424:20Harrison CurlingU17M1711.03.95Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
2524:22William PaulsonU17M1717.11.94Christopher FrapwellStroud
2624:22Luke BettsU20M1814.11.93Stuart SwannChorley AC (defunct)
2724:24Jonathon RobertsU20M1711.05.94Rob McKimReading AC
2824:25Tom BainsU17M1703.01.95Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2924:26Jack FitsallU20M1708.07.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3024:29Conor RobinsonU20M1803.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
3124:30James StockingsU17M1621.04.95Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3224:31William ChristofiU17M1717.09.94 Bristol & West
3324:31Thomas Traviss-PollardU20M1712.05.94Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3424:32Lewis RobertsU20M1706.06.94 Worcester
3524:33Stephen WoodfordU17M1727.09.94Lisa PickeringChelmsford
3624:36Andrew ProvostU20M1803.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3724:36Oliver LockleyU20M  Mick WoodsManx
3824:37James McMurrayU17M1718.01.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3924:41Michael BleasbyU17M1714.12.94 Shildon
4024:42Rowan PreeceU17M1608.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
4124:42Daniel OverinU17M   Richmond & Zetland
4224:43Zak TobiasU17M1713.09.94 Bristol & West
4324:44Liam RentonU20M1715.06.94Philip HickenWarrington AC
4424:45Luke Grenfell-ShawU20M   Avon Schs/Bristol & West
4524:46Chris SpinksU20M1702.06.94Michael WilliamsHavant
4624:47Nyle ClintonU17M1627.03.95Bryan ClintonSwindon
4724:49Oliver JamesU20M1726.03.94John ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield
4824:49Wayne ParkerU17M1720.01.95 New Marske
4924:50Tom BennettU20M1805.03.94Helen DobinsonAndover
5024:51Adam GilbertU20M1731.05.94Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
5124:52Fergus RobertsU17M1703.11.94 Richmond & Zetland
5224:52Henry ValentineU20M1708.08.94Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire
5324:55Mark PlackettU20M1721.06.94Mike FleetCroydon
5424:57Jacob AllenU17M1703.10.94Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton
5524:57Jamie BryantU20M1715.07.94 Tonbridge
5624:58Phillip CroutU17M1607.04.95George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
5724:59William PinderU20M1727.04.94Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
5825:00Sam EglenU17M1711.11.94Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
5925:03Freddie HessianU20M1816.12.93Trevor MuxlowNotts
6025:04Chris MiddletonU17M1628.07.95Paul RodenEast Cheshire
6125:05Bertie HoughtonU17M1619.03.95Barry BarnesDoncaster
6225:05Ed MallettU17M   Shropshire Schs
6325:07Eoin O'BrienU17M1715.11.94Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6425:10Beau SmithU20M1825.12.93Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
6525:12Callum JonesU17M1716.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall
6625:13Alastair WeymouthU17M1710.12.94 Border
6725:14Adam HulinU17M1727.10.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6825:14Jonathan NisbetU17M1729.01.95 Morpeth
6925:15Luke PenneyU17M1616.05.95 St. Mary's Richmond
7025:16Luke CarrollU20M1820.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7125:16Michael RandallU20M1814.12.93Jeff SeddonTeam Kennet
7225:16Matthew GordonU20M1802.02.94Michael WilliamsHavant
7325:17Macauley DeloU17M1720.12.94Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
7425:18Ashley PettitU17M   Ely
7525:20Michael VennardU17M1619.08.95Andrew CarterVale Royal
7625:20Luke JacobsU17M1716.02.95 Bristol & West
7725:22Joshua Woodcock-ShawU20M1704.07.94Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
7825:22Peter ChambersU17M1608.05.95Mike FleetCroydon
7925:22Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU20M1801.02.94Brian BurginHalifax
8025:24George MallettU20M   Shropshire Schs
8125:26Joseph HudakU20M1826.09.93 East Cheshire
8225:27Camron WoodU17M1727.11.94Keith HoltBirchfield H
8325:27Alex BreckerU20M1815.12.93John DanahayCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
8425:28George HarrisU20M1803.03.94 Yeovil/Wells City
8525:28Alex GoodallU20M1807.11.93Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8625:29James PowleyU20M1713.04.94 Ipswich
8725:30Ludo GoodliffeU20M1724.07.94David LeachLewes
8825:31Aaron PhelpsU20M1806.10.93Christopher FrapwellStroud
8925:31Cameron CoetzeeU17M1707.01.95 North Somerset
9025:32Terah HooleyU17M  Christopher WoodhouseDerby
9125:32Casper DickinsonU17M1714.11.94James BennettBuckingham & Stowe
9225:33Shaun BarrasU20M1710.04.94Martin CroweJarrow & Hebburn
9325:35Ben WatermanU20M1829.09.93Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
9425:35Micah WardU20M   Essex
9525:36Adam SpeakeU20M1711.04.94 Bristol & West
9625:38Rory AtkinsU17M1712.11.94 St. Mary's Richmond
9725:38Michael GauntU17M1716.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
9825:39Joshua AsbreyU17M1721.10.94Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
10025:40Linton TaylorU17M1720.01.95Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
9925:40Kristian EdwardsU17M1614.07.95Simon KingLeicester
10125:41Daniel QuarmbyU17M1715.03.95Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
10225:43Chris McGahanU17M1703.12.94Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
10325:44Andrew LawU20M1716.08.94Steve ReynoldsBasildon
10425:44Fergus O'ReillyU20M1807.09.93Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10525:45Shaun WyllieU17M1727.02.95Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
10625:48Doug MussonU20M1708.04.94Trevor MuxlowNotts
10725:48Callum MasonU20M1714.04.94Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
10825:49Jamie ShortU20M1708.04.94Robert GriffithsLeicester
10925:50Edward StockdaleU20M  Rob McKimReading AC
11025:51Bhavesh SonejiU17M1607.08.95Steve MannEaling, Southall & Middx
11125:52Ben GriffithsU20M1710.08.94Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
11225:52Calum HulmeU17M1628.03.95George CooperCity of Stoke
11325:52Simon DawsonU20M1713.04.94Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
11425:54Tony HoganU17M   Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
11525:56Adam BatesonU20M1826.09.93Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
11625:59Ben AlcockU17M1719.09.94 Bedford & County
11725:59Alexander HillU20M1718.08.94 Team Bath
11825:59Conor HillsU20M1810.01.94 Rugby & Northampton
11926:00Dominic BrownU17M1708.10.94Mark HookwayTonbridge
12026:00Robert WarnerU20M1715.06.94Arthur AlmondBlackburn
12126:01Simeon GreenwoodU20M1801.09.93John StephensonGateshead
12226:02Jake WatsonU20M1808.02.94 Harborough
12326:02Sam BedfordU17M1720.09.94Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
12426:03Elliott WylieU20M1702.05.94 Rossendale
12526:05Alex BurchillU17M1715.03.95Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
12626:05Seb BlakeU20M   Shrops
12726:06Jack ReedU17M1627.03.95Colin HaggieGosforth
12826:06Jamie ColesU17M1715.01.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
12926:06Tom ClaessensU20M1706.06.94Janet NashWycombe
13026:07Edward SmithU20M1823.01.94Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
13126:07Matthew Craig BeeU20M   Lincoln Wellington
13226:09Hassan MuseU17M1601.04.95 Enfield & Haringey
13326:11Tom RawetU17M1725.12.94Peter MeredithCornwall
13426:11Aidan SmithU20M   Syorks
13526:12Andrew MilesU20M1710.08.94Andrew CarterVale Royal
13626:12David SheldonU17M1619.06.95George CooperCity of Stoke
13726:14Josh CarrU20M1730.07.94 Worcester
13826:15Kieran HawkinsU20M   Avon Schs
13926:16Freek Van ArkelU17M1731.12.94 Forest of Dean
14026:17Ryan GanoseU20M1803.11.93Ryan GanoseAltrincham/Trafford
14126:17Matthew WilliamsU17M1708.10.94Matthew WilliamsNotts
14226:18Juan del AzarU17M   Bracknell AC
14326:18Chris NeilU20M1726.07.94Helen DobinsonAndover
14426:18Thomas WrightU17M1609.06.95Richard LongBexley
14526:20Ian Crowe-WrightU17M1627.03.95John ClementsBrighton & Hove
14626:22Jonathan BainesU20M1724.03.94 Sedgefield
14726:22Tim HardyU20M1718.03.94 South Devon
14826:23Oliver CarringtonU20M1801.02.94Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
14926:23Callum KennedyU17M  Ian KennedyWimborne
15026:24Sam MarshallU17M1701.09.94 White Horse
15126:25Simon AnettsU17M1603.05.95Paul HayesCoventry
15226:25Patrick Gravett-CurlU20M  Stephen BensonIpswich
15326:25Joshua DickinsonU17M   Buckingham & Stowe
15426:26Bradley TravissU17M  Bradley TravissHalifax
15526:27Alex CloonaU20M1828.12.93Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
15626:29Mohamed NuradinU17M1701.01.95 S Factor
15726:30Joe BownessU17M1616.06.95 Oxfordshire Schs
15826:31Luke ConwayU20M1812.01.94Mark HattonTeam Kennet
15926:31Rory BoweU20M   Northamptonshire Schs
16026:32Steven SimsU20M   East Cornwall
16126:32Robert MaleU20M1722.08.94 Rugby & Northampton
16226:34Christopher PerhamU17M1724.02.95 Poole AC
16326:36Nicholas StoneU20M1726.03.94 Peterborough
16426:38James SmithU17M   City of Plymouth/Armada
16526:39Callum HanlonU17M1725.10.94 Leamington
16626:40Charlie NoakesU17M  John ClementsBrighton & Hove
16726:40Nick BennettU20M1826.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
16826:41Harvey SteeleU20M   Sufflk
16926:42Gareth SmithU20M1818.02.94 Cornwall Schs
17026:42William KirkU20M  Roy StowellCharnwood
17126:43Richard PowellU17M1724.10.94Richard PowellTrafford
17226:44Jordan MounseyU20M  Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
17326:46Joe DonkinU17M1712.02.95Chris ClearyHalesowen
17426:48William ReynoldsU17M1608.06.95Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
17526:48Jack BenedickterU17M1728.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
17626:49Stuart HawU20M   Peterborough
17726:49Jimmy BullU20M1716.08.94 Leamington
17826:50Edward BiltonU17M1724.11.94 Chesterfield
17926:52Kristian WashingtonU17M1619.08.95 City of Stoke
18026:52Llwyd GriffithsU17M1623.03.95 Derby
18126:53Tom O'MaraU20M1707.06.94 Mansfield
18226:54Oliver CaudwellU20M   Dorset Schs
18326:54Carl SquiresU20M   Beds
18426:54Henry ButtressU17M1629.05.95Philip HickenWarrington AC
18526:55Oliver PoulainU17M1629.03.95Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
18626:55Haydn GleaveU17M1725.12.94 Wrekin/Telford AC
18726:56Josh CarnellU17M   East Cornwall
18826:56George LangstonU17M   Vale of Aylesbury
18926:57Jack PeglerU17M1709.10.94Paul HayesCoventry
19026:58Conor MurphyU20M   St. Mary's Richmond
19126:59Tom CousinsU20M   Shrops
19227:00William FloydU17M1605.05.95George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
19327:01Robbie InghamU17M1723.12.94John PriestleyKendal
19427:02Mateusz SliwimskiU17M   Wycombe
19527:03Patrick RoddyU17M1720.09.94Patrick RoddyKenilworth Runners
19627:03Aaron TurmelU17M1604.04.95Geoff WatkinJersey
19727:06Mitch LomasU17M1706.02.95Tom KingWhite Horse
19827:07Alex TeagleU20M1712.06.94Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
19927:07Sammy SkipperU20M   London Schs
20027:07Christian HewittU17M1608.05.95 Tiverton
20127:08Joe MorrisU20M   Nyorks
20227:09Edward GravesU20M   Dorset Schs
20327:09Robbie FraserU20M   Blackheath & Bromley/Kent
20427:10Isaac TaschimowitzU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton
20527:11Conor Kissane-WoodU17M1720.09.94Jack RutherfordWalton
20627:11Ryan MeredithU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City
20727:11Zachary StephensonU20M  Andrew DeamerWells City/Millfield Sch
20827:11Joseph WilkinsonU17M   Derby
20927:12Sam HaggarU17M   Ilkley/Wharfedale
21027:12Tom ShepherdU17M   Derbyshire Schs
21127:14Russell AdamsU20M1708.08.94Colin LancasterLudlow
21227:14Luke NaylorU20M   Hallamshire
21327:15Harri ElmerU20M  Adrian CloverTeam Bath
21427:15Felix McGrathU20M1731.05.94 Westbury
21527:16Jonathan MonkU17M1627.07.95William Alan WinterLeicester
21627:16George GillingwaterU17M1701.12.94Gary HowellsChiltern
21727:17Lloyd KempsonU20M1713.08.94Tim NeedhamNene Valley
21827:18David WakefieldU17M1723.10.94John StephensonSouth Shields
21927:18Hugh SaundersU17M   Oxted
22027:19Jack HumphreysU20M1814.12.93Gordon ManningRadley
22127:20Kieran GilfedderU17M  Richard ClaessensWycombe
22227:21Luke Ames-BlackabyU17M1701.09.94Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
22327:22Billy MeadU17M   Leighton Buzzard
22427:22Sam BothamU17M  George CooperCity of Stoke
22527:27Mark AlstonU20M   Herewor
22627:27Christopher GraysonU20M1810.09.93 City of Sheffield
22727:29Scott ProctorU17M1711.11.94Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22827:30Matt RaymondU20M   Wilts
22927:30Tom HoleU20M1801.11.93 Yeovil
23027:30Rory AddisonU20M   Helm Hill
23127:32Charlie OrrU20M   Herewor
23227:33Charles PhilpotU20M1709.05.94James McDonaldHerne Hill
23327:34Su-Min LeeU20M1709.04.94Simon WurrKent/London Schs
23427:35Matthew CoxU17M1713.01.95 Charnwood
23527:37Nathan ParkinU20M   Loftus & Whitby
23627:39David WillerU17M1721.11.94 Hadleigh Hares
23727:40Dominic WaltonU20M1813.11.93 Blackburn/Rossendale
23827:41Owen StepneyU17M1702.11.94Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23927:44Guy MarshmanU20M1730.08.94 Rugby & Northampton
24027:45Jack VilletteU17M1717.03.95Paul HayesCoventry
24127:45Nathan BrownU20M1730.06.94Adrian WebbLiverpool H
24227:46Tom GoslingU20M   Norfolk Schs/City of Norwich
24327:47David ShepherdU17M1723.09.94 Derby
24427:50Alex JonesU17M1703.03.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath
24527:50Joseph LantsberyU17M   Rugby & Northampton
24627:52Adrian BailesU17M1630.06.95Thomas MillmoreBirtley
24727:52Alex MillsU20M   White Horse
24827:52Ben GreenU20M   Sufflk
24927:53Will GoodbournU17M  John SkevingtonWreake
25027:57Alistair BundyU20M   Warks
Page: 1 2 3 4