English Schools' Championships External Results
Ilton
17 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:02Jonathan DaviesU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
223:09Kieran ClementsU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares
323:19Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
423:28Harvey DixonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
523:32Edward ShepherdU20M1Richard ThurstonHerts Phoenix
623:40Blair BrownU20M1Charlotte FisherTaunton
723:42Marc ScottU20M1Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
823:43Michael CallegariU17M-1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
923:46Calum JohnsonU20M1John StephensonGateshead
1023:52Cameron BoyekU20M1David LowesShildon/Central
1123:56Gordon BensonU20M1Philip TownsendLeeds City
1223:57Luca RussoU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1324:01Ryan DriscollU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1424:08Laurie ProbertU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1524:10Kieran ReillyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1624:10Alex ShortU20M1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
1724:11Tom PurnellU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
1824:14Max KayeU20M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
1924:16Ryan MooreU17M-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2024:16Toby SmithU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2124:18Dan NashU20M1Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
2224:18Hoseah GikunguU17M-1Dave NaylorHavering
2324:20Christopher YouellU20M1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford
2424:20Harrison CurlingU17M-1Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
2524:22William PaulsonU17M-1Christopher FrapwellStroud
2624:22Luke BettsU20M1Stuart SwannChorley AC (defunct)
2724:24Jonathon RobertsU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
2824:25Tom BainsU17M-1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
2924:26Jack FitsallU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
3024:29Conor RobinsonU20M1Peter MeredithCornwall
3124:30James StockingsU17M-1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3224:31William ChristofiU17M-1David BedwellBristol & West
3324:31Thomas Traviss-PollardU20M1Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3424:32Lewis RobertsU20M1 Worcester
3524:33Stephen WoodfordU17M-1Lisa PickeringChelmsford
3624:36Andrew ProvostU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3724:36Ollie LockleyU20M1Mick WoodsManx
3824:37James McMurrayU17M-1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
3924:41Michael BleasbyU17M-1 Shildon
4024:42Rowan PreeceU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
4124:42Daniel OverinU17M-1 Richmond & Zetland
4224:43Zak TobiasU17M-1 Bristol & West
4324:44Liam RentonU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
4424:45Luke Grenfell-ShawU20M1 Avon Schs/Bristol & West
4524:46Chris SpinksU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
4624:47Nyle ClintonU17M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
4724:49Oliver JamesU20M1John ArcherSunderland/City of Sheffield
4824:49Wayne ParkerU17M-1 New Marske
4924:50Tom BennettU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
5024:51Adam GilbertU20M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
5124:52Fergus RobertsU17M-1 Richmond & Zetland
5224:52Henry ValentineU20M1Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire
5324:55Mark PlackettU20M1Mike FleetCroydon
5424:57Jacob AllenU17M-1Mick WoodsRugby & Northampton
5524:57Jamie BryantU20M1 Tonbridge
5624:58Phillip CroutU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
5724:59William PinderU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
5825:00Sam EglenU17M-1Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
5925:03Freddie HessianU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
6025:04Chris MiddletonU17M-1Paul RodenEast Cheshire
6125:05Bertie HoughtonU17M-1Barry BarnesDoncaster
6225:05Ed MallettU17M-1 Shropshire Schs
6325:07Eoin O'BrienU17M-1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6425:10Beau SmithU20M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
6525:12Callum JonesU17M-1Peter MeredithCornwall
6625:13Alastair WeymouthU17M-1 Border
6725:14Adam HulinU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6825:14Jonathan NisbetU17M-1Gordon RobertsonMorpeth
6925:15Luke PenneyU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond
7025:16Luke CarrollU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7125:16Michael RandallU20M1Jeff SeddonTeam Kennet
7225:16Matthew GordonU20M1Michael WilliamsHavant
7325:17Macauley DeloU17M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
7425:18Ashley PettitU17M-1 Ely
7525:20Michael VennardU17M-1Andrew CarterVale Royal
7625:20Luke JacobsU17M-1 Bristol & West
7725:22Joshua Woodcock-ShawU20M1Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
7825:22Peter ChambersU17M-1Mike FleetCroydon
7925:22Samuel Kerfoot-RobertsU20M1Brian BurginHalifax
8025:24George MallettU20M1 Shropshire Schs
8125:26Joseph HudakU20M1 East Cheshire
8225:27Camron WoodU17M-1Keith HoltBirchfield H
8325:27Alex BreckerU20M1John DanahayCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
8425:28George HarrisU20M1 Yeovil/Wells City
8525:28Alex GoodallU20M1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8625:29James PowleyU20M1James PowleyIpswich
8725:30Ludo GoodliffeU20M1David LeachLewes
8825:31Aaron PhelpsU20M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
8925:31Cameron CoetzeeU17M-1 North Somerset
9025:32Terah HooleyU17M-1Christopher WoodhouseDerby
9125:32Casper DickinsonU17M-1James BennettBuckingham & Stowe
9225:33Shaun BarrasU20M1Martin CroweJarrow & Hebburn
9325:35Ben WatermanU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
9425:35Micah WardU20M  Essex
9525:36Adam SpeakeU20M1 Bristol & West
9625:38Rory AtkinsU17M-1 St. Mary's Richmond
9725:38Michael GauntU17M-1Mark BraceNorth Devon
9825:39Joshua AsbreyU17M-1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
9925:40Kristian EdwardsU17M-1Simon KingLeicester
10025:40Linton TaylorU17M-1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
10125:41Daniel QuarmbyU17M-1Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
10225:43Chris McGahanU17M-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
10325:44Andrew LawU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
10425:44Fergus O'ReillyU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10525:45Shaun WyllieU17M-1Jeff SeddonBracknell AC
10625:48Doug MussonU20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts
10725:48Callum MasonU20M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
10825:49Jamie ShortU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
10925:50Edward StockdaleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
11025:51Bhavesh SonejiU17M-1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
11125:52Ben GriffithsU20M1Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
11225:52Calum HulmeU17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
11325:52Simon DawsonU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
11425:54Tony HoganU17M-1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
11525:56Adam BatesonU20M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
11625:59Ben AlcockU17M-1 Bedford & County
11725:59Alexander HillU20M1 Team Bath
11825:59Conor HillsU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
11926:00Dominic BrownU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
12026:00Robert WarnerU20M1Arthur AlmondBlackburn
12126:01Simeon GreenwoodU20M1John StephensonGateshead
12226:02Jake WatsonU20M1 Harborough
12326:02Sam BedfordU17M-1Rupert BedfordWells City/Millfield Sch
12426:03Elliott WylieU20M1 Rossendale
12526:05Alex BurchillU17M-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
12626:05Seb BlakeU20M  Shrops
12726:06Jack ReedU17M-1Colin HaggieGosforth
12826:06Jamie ColesU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
12926:06Tom ClaessensU20M1Janet NashWycombe
13026:07Edward SmithU20M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
13126:07Matthew Craig BeeU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
13226:09Hassan MuseU17M-1 Enfield & Haringey
13326:11Tom RawetU17M-1Peter MeredithCornwall
13426:11Aidan SmithU17M-1 Hallamshire/South Yorkshire Schs
13526:12Andrew MilesU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
13626:12David SheldonU17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
13726:14Josh CarrU20M1Philip O'DellWorcester
13826:15Kieran HawkinsU20M2 Avon Schs
13926:16Freek Van ArkelU20M1 Forest of Dean
14026:17Ryan GanoseU20M1Ryan GanoseAltrincham/Trafford
14126:17Matthew WilliamsU17M-1Matthew WilliamsNotts
14226:18Juan del AzarU17M-1 Bracknell AC
14326:18Chris NeilU20M1Helen DobinsonAndover
14426:18Thomas WrightU17M-1Richard LongBexley
14526:20Ian Crowe-WrightU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
14626:22Jonathan BainesU20M1 Sedgefield
14726:22Tim HardyU20M1 South Devon
14826:23Oliver CarringtonU20M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
14926:23Callum KennedyU17M-1Ian KennedyWimborne
15026:24Sam MarshallU17M-1 White Horse
15126:25Simon AnettsU17M-1Paul HayesCoventry
15226:25Patrick Gravett-CurlU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich
15326:25Joshua DickinsonU17M-1 Buckingham & Stowe
15426:26Bradley TravissU17M-1Bradley TravissHalifax
15526:27Alex CloonaU20M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix
15626:29Mohamed NuradinU17M-1 S Factor
15726:30Joe BownessU17M-1 Oxfordshire Schs
15826:31Luke ConwayU20M1Mark HattonTeam Kennet
15926:31Rory BoweU20M1 Northamptonshire Schs
16026:32Steven SimsU20M1 East Cornwall
16126:32Robert MaleU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
16226:34Christopher PerhamU17M-1 Poole AC
16326:36Nicholas StoneU20M1 Peterborough
16426:38James SmithU17M-1 City of Plymouth/Armada
16526:39Callum HanlonU17M-1 Leamington
16626:40Charlie NoakesU17M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
16726:40Nick BennettU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
16826:41Harvey SteeleU20M  Sufflk
16926:42Gareth SmithU20M1 Cornwall Schs
17026:42William KirkU20M1Roy StowellCharnwood
17126:43Richard PowellU17M-1Richard PowellTrafford
17226:44Jordan MounseyU20M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
17326:46Joe DonkinU17M-1Chris ClearyHalesowen
17426:48William ReynoldsU17M-1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H
17526:48Jack BenedickterU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
17626:49Stuart HawU20M1Paul LarkinsPeterborough
17726:49Jimmy BullU20M1 Leamington
17826:50Edward BiltonU17M-1 Chesterfield
17926:52Kristian WashingtonU17M-1 City of Stoke
18026:52Llwyd GriffithsU17M-1 Derby
18126:53Tom O'MaraU20M1 Mansfield
18226:54Oliver CaudwellU17M-1 Dorset Schs
18326:54Carl SquiresU20M  Beds
18426:54Henry ButtressU17M-1Philip HickenWarrington AC
18526:55Oliver PoulainU17M-1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
18626:55Haydn GleaveU17M-1 Wrekin/Telford AC
18726:56Josh CarnellU17M-1 East Cornwall
18826:56George LangstonU17M-1 Vale of Aylesbury
18926:57Jack PeglerU17M-1Paul HayesCoventry
19026:58Conor MurphyU20M3 St. Mary's Richmond
19126:59Tom CousinsU20M  Shrops
19227:00William FloydU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
19327:01Robbie InghamU17M-1Stephen John PriestleyKendal
19427:02Mateusz SliwimskiU17M-1 Wycombe
19527:03Patrick RoddyU17M-1Patrick RoddyKenilworth Runners
19627:03Aaron TurmelU17M-1Geoff WatkinJersey
19727:06Mitch LomasU17M-1Tom KingWhite Horse
19827:07Alex TeagleU20M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
19927:07Sammy SkipperU20M1 London Schs
20027:07Christian HewittU17M-1 Tiverton
20127:08Joe MorrisU20M  Nyorks
20227:09Edward GravesU20M1 Dorset Schs
20327:09Robbie FraserU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent
20427:10Isaac TaschimowitzU17M-1Charlotte FisherTaunton
20527:11Conor Kissane-WoodU17M-1Jack RutherfordWalton
20627:11Ryan MeredithU20M1Paul KelseyOxford City
20727:11Zachary StephensonU20M1Andrew DeamerWells City/Millfield Sch
20827:11Joseph WilkinsonU17M-1 Derby
20927:12Sam HaggarU17M-1 Ilkley/Wharfedale
21027:12Tom ShepherdU17M-1 Derbyshire Schs
21127:14Russell AdamsU20M1Colin LancasterTelford AC
21227:14Luke NaylorU20M1 Hallamshire
21327:15Harri ElmerU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
21427:15Felix McGrathU20M1 Westbury
21527:16Jonny MonkU17M-1William Alan WinterLeicester
21627:16George GillingwaterU17M-1Gary HowellsChiltern
21727:17Lloyd KempsonU20M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley
21827:18David WakefieldU17M-1John StephensonSouth Shields
21927:18Hugh SaundersU17M-1 Oxted
22027:19Jack HumphreysU20M1Gordon ManningRadley
22127:20Kieran GilfedderU17M-1Richard ClaessensWycombe
22227:21Luke Ames-BlackabyU17M-1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
22327:22Billy MeadU17M-1 Leighton Buzzard
22427:22Sam BothamU17M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
22527:27Mark AlstonU20M  Herewor
22627:27Christopher GraysonU20M1 City of Sheffield
22727:29Scott ProctorU17M-1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22827:30Matt RaymondU20M  Wilts
22927:30Tom HoleU20M1 Yeovil
23027:30Rory AddisonU20M1 Helm Hill
23127:32Charlie OrrU20M  Herewor
23227:33Charles PhilpotU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
23327:34Su-Min LeeU20M1Simon WurrKent/London Schs
23427:35Matthew CoxU17M-1 Charnwood
23527:37Nathan ParkinU20M1 Loftus & Whitby
23627:39David WillerU17M-1 Hadleigh Hares
23727:40Dominic WaltonU20M1Philip WaltonBlackburn/Rossendale
23827:41Owen StepneyU17M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
23927:44Guy MarshmanU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
24027:45Jack VilletteU17M-1Paul HayesCoventry
24127:45Nathan BrownU20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
24227:46Tom GoslingU20M2 Norfolk Schs/City of Norwich
24327:47David ShepherdU17M-1 Derby
24427:50Alex JonesU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
24527:50Joseph LantsberyU17M-1 Rugby & Northampton
24627:52Adrian BailesU17M-1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
24727:52Alex MillsU20M1 White Horse
24827:52Ben GreenU20M  Sufflk
24927:53Will GoodbournU17M-1John SkevingtonWreake Runners
25027:57Alistair BundyU20M  Warks
Page: 1 2 3 4