North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
9 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1137:08Marc ScottU20M Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 37:53Paul BentleyV35M Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors
3 38:04Dean MooreSENM Stan MarkleyNorth York Moors
4238:10Daniel HardyU20M Charlie MeiteShildon
5 38:23Shaun O'GradyV35M Stephen ShawNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby
6 38:41Alan PiggfordSENM Stephen ShawNew Marske
7 38:53James AskewU23M  Durham
8 39:04Adam MitchellU23M  Middlesbrough (Mandale)
9139:18Andrew PearsonV40M Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors/New Marske
10239:33Richard HuntV35M  Richmond & Zetland
11 39:42Gregory JayasuriyaSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
12 40:00Adam WalkerU23M Graham HallNew Marske
13 40:34Paul WilsonSENM  Hartlepool
14340:42Ken HarkerV40M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
15 40:48Christopher RumseySENM Christopher RumseyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
16 41:00Martin ScaifeV35M  North York Moors
17441:02Philip UtleyV40M Philip UtleyThirsk & Sowerby
18341:05Jonathan BainesU20M  Sedgefield
19 41:45Andrew MinisterV35M  Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
20141:52Jonathan OrangeV45M  Richmond & Zetland
21242:04Tadeusz ZarankoV50M  Richmond & Zetland
22542:14Kevin PattersonV40M  Billingham
23442:38Nathan ParkinU20M  Loftus & Whitby
24642:41Paul KitsonV45M Paul KitsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
25 42:45Dan MiddlemasV35M  Loftus & Whitby
26742:51Tony OliverV40M  H'Pool Burn Road
27843:11Anthony HarnettV45M  North York Moors
28 43:22Colin TaylorV35M  Darlington H
29 43:25Mark YoungV35M  Loftus & Whitby
30 43:33Dominic DunnSENM Peter ConnorMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
31 43:37Wayne A BouttellV35M  North York Moors
32 43:42Andy SugdenSENM  New Marske
33943:50Michael LambV45M  Hartlepool
34 43:56Paul McGoughV35M Paul McGoughNorth York Moors
35 44:01Phil MusgraveSENM Andrew PearsonNorth York Moors
36 44:13Mark ArmstrongSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
371044:22Rob WilliamsonV45M  Loftus & Whitby/North East Vets
38 44:29Philip PeggsSENM  Loftus & Whitby
39 44:31Nick SimmonsV35M  North York Moors
401144:32Bryan SaysellV40M  NYMAC
41544:34Karl MurrayU20M Christiane Claire AdamsRichmond & Zetland
42344:39George ReidV55M  Aycliffe
43444:40Gordon BairdV50M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
44544:44Neil WalkerV50M  New Marske/North East Vets
45644:51Karl EdwardsV55M  Hartlepool
46 44:56Dave FrancisSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
47 45:00Lee WrenV35M  Aycliffe
48 45:10Steve HardyV35M  Loftus & Whitby
49 45:29Tom HerbertV35M  Loftus & Whitby/New Marske
50 45:35John WorrallSENM  Thirsk & Sowerby
511245:37Michael ThompsonV40M  Teesdale
521345:50David LakeV40M  Hartlepool
531445:58Gary DackV45M  Billingham
54 45:59Ross GarforthSENM  Hartlepool
55 46:04David HackV35M  Richmond & Zetland
561546:15David AinsleyV40M David AinsleyNorth York Moors
571646:22Robert CurrieV45M  New Marske
58746:33Mark BradleyV50M  New Marske
59846:49Taff RogersV50M  Rich & Zet
60 46:56Chris CornwellSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
611747:02Mark EvansV40M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
62 47:05Graeme AddisonV40M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
63947:08Graham BellV55M  Darlington H/Northern Vets
641847:13Sascha BrameV40M  Billingham
65 47:18Rob AllinsonSENM  Redcar
66 47:20Jason CatterallV35M Ean ParsonsSedgefield
671047:24Nick ClarkV50M  Loftus & Whitby
681947:29Andy MarshallV40M  Loftus & Whitby
69 47:39Angel IglesiasSENM  H/pool Triathletes.com
70 47:41Steven SmallV35M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
712047:47Kenneth StephensonV45M  Billingham
72 47:50Andrew SedgwickV35M  Aycliffe
732147:55Ian HodgesonV40M  NYMAC
74 48:03Robert MooreSENM  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
751148:09Wayne BramleyV50M  Quakers
76148:14Alan HowardV60M  Loftus & Whitby
772248:17Tom McGrathV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
78648:21Luke ElliottU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
791248:24David WhittleV50M  Quakers
80248:33Trevor MossV60M  North York Moors
812348:37Michael GoodV45M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
821348:40Steven SnookV50M  Quakers
83 48:49Mark JacksonSENM Maureen JacksonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar
84 48:52Jonathan SkidmoreV35M  North York Moors
85 48:57Daz CoxSENM  Rich & Zet
86 49:07Simon ClementsSENM  New Marske
872449:23David McLachlanV45M  Quakers
88 49:27Alexander LinetonSENM  Aycliffe
891449:32John HoweyV50M  Hartlepool
902549:34Ian ScottV55M  Quakers
91 49:42Martin KnoxSENM  Aycliffe
92749:51Vincent MullanU20M  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
93 49:53Eddie GriffithsSENM  Quakers
941550:02John BurnsideV55M  Aycliffe
951650:05Chris PeacockV50M  Richmond & Zetland
96 50:11James McHughSENM  New Marske
97 50:14Nicolas DoddsV35M  North York Moors
98350:19Eddie MeehanV60M  North York Moors
992650:24Lee ColesV40M  Quakers
100450:35Dave BellV65M  Redcar
1011750:37Paul SmithV50M  Loftus & Whitby
1021850:39Martin LuxtonV55M  North York Moors
1031951:04Peter Edwin SmithV50M  Quakers
104 51:12Andrew FeatherstoneSENM  Billingham
105 51:54George HarlandSENM  Richmond & Zetland
1062751:58Shaun BruceV45M  Hartlepool
1072052:15David WallaceV55M  Hartlepool
108 52:21Drew SmallwoodSENM  Billingham
109 52:59Tony CapstackV35M  Aycliffe
110553:07Mike ShawV60M  North York Moors
1112853:09Craig LightfootV45M  Billingham
1122153:32Jimmy O'BrienV50M  Loftus & Whitby
1132953:46Robert McSherryV45M  Quakers
1142253:51Colin GibsonV50M  Aycliffe
1153054:06Richard HuntV35M  Richmond & Zetland
1163154:08Michael RobinsonV45M  Quakers
1172354:31Trevor NeedhamV55M  Aycliffe
118 55:23Richard RobsonV40M  Hartlepool
1193255:42Jonathan PearseV45M  New Marske
120 55:49Richard CampbellSENM  Aycliffe
121 56:02Nicholas O'GradyV40M  New Marske
122656:14Ian BarnesV75M  Darlington H/VAA North East
1232456:25Ian BondV50M  Quakers
1242556:59Paul JefferiesV50M  Quakers
125 57:34Ben BourneSENM  Quakers
1262659:11Tony SlaterV55M  New Marske
127 60:10Ian HammondSENM  Quakers
128 61:06Daniel CraneSENM  Quakers
1292761:39Stephen ArmstrongV55M  Hartlepool
130773:58Michael ThompsonV70M  Scarborough
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:11Wayne ParkerU17M2 New Marske
2 21:15Daniel OverinU17M2 Richmond & Zetland
3 21:25Michael BleasbyU17M2 Shildon
4 22:27Willian CrossenU17M2 Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
5 29:47Thomas HodgsonU17M  New Marske
6 31:28Liam WatsonU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 31:40Robert ScarboroughU17M1Susanne LawalScarborough
8 32:00Matthew CoulthardU17M2David MatthewsShildon
9 34:19Drew DavisonU17M2 New Marske
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:56Henry JohnsonU15M1George ReidChester-le-Street
2 11:25Joseph BellU15M2David MatthewsShildon
3 11:29Patrick WilsonU15M1Marilyn BriggsNew Marske
4 12:01Connor DummettU15M2 Darlington H
5 12:08Josh McMillanU15M1 New Marske
6 12:25Charlie RaceU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 12:47Miles WornerU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
8 13:22Jack WadeU15M2David MatthewsShildon
9 14:15Joseph PhillipsU15M  Darlington
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:22Josh AllenU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 9:43Jacob JardineU13M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 10:04James WoodU13M2Robin RutherfordDarlington H
4 10:10Isaac SulemanU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5 10:11Adam McmillanU13M1 New Marske
6 10:12Dominic SwinsonU13M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
7 10:31Ben PalmerU13M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
8 10:35Thomas GeldartU13M2 New Marske
9 10:38Luke HackU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
10 10:40Connor StephensonU13M  Midd/Mandale
11 10:44Harry RobsonU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
12 10:48Ben BerestrandU13M  New Marske
13 10:54Sam ClaptonU11M-1 Scarborough
14 11:05Louis ParkerU13M2 Darlington H
15 11:19Ross BoddyU13M2 Darlington H
16 11:39Layton EnglishU13M2 New Marske
17 11:59Christian WornerU13M1 Richmond & Zetland
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:18Joshua CowperthwaiteU11M11Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
217:25Amy CarterU11W11Billy BinghamNew Marske
327:29Ewan JamesU11M  Unattached
427:35Eliza ParkerhackU11W  Rich & Zet
537:39Jasmine KentU11W10 Loftus & Whitby
637:42Archie HuntU11M10 Richmond & Zetland
747:55Clive PhillipsU11M  Darlington
848:03Jackie GeldartU11W  New Marske
958:06Archie LaveU11M  New Marske
1058:12Georgia StockdaleU11W  Unattached
1168:18Thomas AspinU11M11Rob PollardNew Marske
1278:25Tom HearmonU11M11 Sedgefield
1368:31Vanessa RoperU11W11 Richmond & Zetland
1478:43Isabel ThompsonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
1588:44Kathryn StewartU11W11 Darlington H
1688:46Dominic ShipmanU11M10 New Marske
1798:51James GeldartU11M  New Marske
1899:16Xavia CrosslingU11W  Loftus & Whitby
19109:18Bethany BerkshawU11W  New Marske
20119:19Anna HamsonU11W  Rich & Zet
21129:24Lucy JacksonU11W  Loftus & Whitby
22139:27Francesca SutherlandU11W11 New Marske
231410:02Emily Victoria EagleshamU13W12 Middlesbrough & Cleveland
241010:48Leon EnglishU11M11 New Marske
251111:35Keiran WisemanU11M  Loftus & Whitby
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:07Tracey WallerV40W  Hartlepool
2 22:21Jo AdamsU23W Aaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
3123:26Amy EtheringtonU17W David MatthewsShildon
4 23:50Angharad OwenSENW  Loftus & Whitby
5224:02Zoe HewitsonU17W David MatthewsShildon
6224:08Nicola KentV40W  Loftus & Whitby
7324:56Kath AspinV40W Rob PollardNew Marske
8325:02Kyah HallU17W  New Marske/Cleveland Schs
9125:22Sue PhillipsV45W  Darlington H
10 25:26Lucy ThompsonSENW  Quakers
11 25:38Michelle ScottSENW  Aycliffe
12426:03Claire LoweV40W  North York Moors
13 26:12Natalie OwensSENW David MatthewsShildon
14526:14Julia JacksonV40W  Loftus & Whitby
15626:16Jane WistowV35W  Hartlepool
16126:22Grace RodgersU20W  Loftus & Whitby
17 26:25Lorna RileySENW  Hartlepool
18426:29Katie CoulsonU17W Graham HallNew Marske
19526:52Hannah McLeanU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
20726:57Alison CarterV40W  Billingham
21 26:59Katy McgrathU23W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
22827:00Sarah BlackV35W  Hartlepool
23227:05Elizabeth WoodU20W David MatthewsShildon
24627:26Bethany BrownU17W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
25 27:37Georgette ReidSENW  Aycliffe
26927:43Tracey StubbsV35W  Redcar
27 27:45Rachel BarnesSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
28227:46Valerie ClarkeV50W  Darlington H
29 28:05Corinne MurraySENW  Quakers
30328:11Kay StokesV50W  Billingham
31 28:53Joanna BamlettU23W  Jesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland
321028:59Susan DickV35W  Loftus & Whitby
331129:01Catherine CennettV35W  Marsh House
34 29:06Nicola DarraghSENW  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
351229:15Penny JohnsonV40W  Aycliffe
36 29:23Nicola MeakinSENW  Redcar
37429:28Julie JefferiesV50W  Quakers
38529:43Jean McHughV50W  New Marske
391329:46Sue CopleyV35W  Billingham
401429:56Yvonne HerbertV35W  Loftus & Whitby
41630:03Janet ToddV50W  New Marske
42730:12Sally DackV45W  Billingham
43830:16Beverley SnookV50W  Quakers
44 30:30Laura LinetonSENW  Aycliffe
45730:50Cara JordanU17W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
461530:58Helen JohnstonV40W  Billingham
47 31:14Stephanie GeeSENW  Quakers
48 31:36Felicity BeedleSENW  Hartlepool
49 31:40Barbara McGinleySENW  Billingham
50 31:48Donna RoeSENW  Redcar
51931:58Sandra BarryV50W  Billingham
521632:15Jennifer EagleshamV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
531032:21Clare HunterV45W  New Marske
541732:25Diane GardnerV45W  Quakers
55 32:37Nicola KyddV35W  New Marske
561132:38Jill SextonV45W  New Marske
57 33:33Julie CrocherSENW  Quakers
58 34:09Alison Jane RamageSENW  Billingham
591234:17Ann CurrieV50W  New Marske
60136:00Christine RichardsonV55W  Billingham
Page: 1 2