Gwent League External Results
Bath
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
2513558:11John WattV50M5014.08.61 Thornbury
2521860:26Chris BennettV55M   Great Western
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:56Euan MackenzieU20M1908.08.92 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
2 18:00Rhys ParkU20M1718.03.94 Bristol & West
3 18:33Paddy RadleyU20M1902.12.91Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
4 18:47Max ThomasU20M1905.09.92Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni
5 18:51Matthew ThomasU20M1903.11.92Kevin TobinSwansea/Cardiff Uni
6 18:57Luke Grenfell-ShawU20M   Avon Schs/Bristol & West
7 19:05Jim NorrisU20M1927.09.92 Ipswich/Cardiff Met Uni
8 19:22Matthew O'LearyU20M1811.09.93 Neath/West Wales
9 19:33Morgan DaviesU20M1705.08.94 Bridgend
10 19:44Oliver CatlessU20M   U W I C
11 19:58Owen HaswellU20M1804.06.93Arwyn DaviesBarry & Vale/Cardiff Uni
12 20:03Ed NesbittU20M  Paul KelseyOxford City/Bath Uni
13 20:08Paul TobinU20M1709.07.94Kevin TobinSwansea
14 20:29Luke ClementsU20M1727.12.93Kevin TobinSwansea
16 20:55Jacob ZennadiU20M  David NortonCwmbran
15 20:57George HarrisU20M1703.03.94 Yeovil/Wells City
17 22:35Brian GlynnU20M   University Of Bath
18 28:28Douglas HopkinsU20M   Westbury
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:12Matthew EdwardsU17M1621.02.95Paul DarneyBarry & Vale
2 18:40Matthew DickinsonU17M1512.03.96 Wells City/Yeovil
3 18:47Michael WardU17M1610.12.94Paul DarneyCardiff
4 19:12Tony HoganU17M   Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5 19:19Deri StewartsU17M   Neath Harriers
6 19:39Harry LaneU17M1601.12.94Thomas WatsonYeovil
7 20:01Jack GoochU17M1524.04.96Paul DarneyCardiff
8 20:06Danny StuartU17M1610.10.95Christopher BrownStroud
9 20:10Philip BridgeU17M1515.06.96Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10 20:39Ben JonesU17M1611.11.95Phil BanningCwmbran
11 20:46Jacob PreeceU17M1607.09.95Paul DarneyCardiff
12 20:55Christopher PriceU17M1607.10.95 Cwmbran
13 21:32Elliot RichardsU17M1528.04.96Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
14 21:42Ben BaldwinU17M   Wells City
15 21:57Tom BaldwinU17M   Wells City
16 22:15Keiran JohnU17M   Neath Harriers
17 22:17Jacob HoodU17M   Weston-super-Mare Junior
18 22:35Tomos AdlerU17M1727.09.94 Aberdare Valley
19 23:55Ioan EvansU17M   Neath
20 24:49Todd WatsonU17M   Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
21 24:53Rhodri DaviesU17M  Sean PriceAberdare Valley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:21Oliver FoxU15M1506.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
2 12:37John CoveU15M1430.11.96Phil BanningCardiff
3 12:56Ciaran LewisU15M1418.03.97Lee McLarenCardiff
4 13:00George ChapmanU15M1411.04.97Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5 13:03Sam SommervilleU15M1308.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
6 13:09Mark BaileyU15M   Wells City Harriers
7 13:11Alex McDowellU15M1411.02.97David NortonCwmbran
8 13:14Luke PriorU15M1303.02.98 Wells City
10 13:15Liam BradleyU15M1508.10.96Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
9 13:15Nikita NearyU15M1318.11.97Delyth BrownCarmarthen
11 13:18Rhys GoochU15M1322.08.98Tim FryCardiff
12 13:19Nicholas JonesU15M  Phil BanningCardiff
13 13:25Lewis BruntU15M  Tim FryCardiff
14 13:53Alex PriceU15M1427.09.97Sean PriceAberdare Valley
15 14:05Jack TurnerU15M  Christopher BrownStroud
16 14:11Benjamin WilliamsU15M1422.11.96 Carmarthen
17 14:12Felix FreestonU15M1412.12.96 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
18 14:28Gabriel KayU15M1413.09.97Derek OsborneBrecon
19 14:39Calum PhebyU15M   Team Bath
20 14:57John WardleU15M1415.10.97Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
21 15:07Sam CurwenU15M  Tim FryCardiff
22 15:29Alex LoveU15M1302.02.98Tim FryCardiff
23 15:40Jonathon GreenwoodU15M   Wells City Harriers
24 15:55Callum BannisterU15M1327.08.98 Westbury
25 16:31Michael LewisU15M1513.11.96 Cwmbran
26 16:47Tom BurnsU15M1314.05.98Tim FryCardiff
27 16:55Josh PowellU15M   Aberdare A A C
28 17:43Benjamin HopkinsU15M1409.01.97 Westbury
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:51Jake HeywardU13M1226.04.99Paul DarneyCardiff
19 10:01Matthew CatterallU13M1302.10.98Derek OsborneBrecon
3 10:03Oliver JonesU13M1210.06.99Kevin TobinSwansea
4 10:05Tomos AcremanU13M  Sean PriceAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Valleys Schs/Schools Ath
5 10:16Elliot LawrenceU13M1124.01.00Kevin TobinSwansea
6 10:18Carwyn PennyU13M   St Johns
7 10:19James BridgeU13M  Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
2 10:21Oliver DickinsonU13M1223.04.99 Wells City
8 10:22Joseph AlderU13M  Tim FryCardiff
9 10:33Aled PhillipsU13M   Carmarthen
10 10:34George GreenU13M   Bristol & West
11 10:35Samuel David MartinU13M1209.09.99Kevin TobinSwansea
12 10:36Luc BartlettU13M   Neath/Celtic Tri
13 10:38Tom KrauseU13M   Bristol & West
14 10:39Lewis DanielsU13M   Newport Harriers
15 10:41Billy CochraneU13M1215.08.99 Bristol & West
16 10:48Anton MillsU13M1104.12.99Alison HurfordBristol & West
17 10:49Jac SmithU13M  Sean PriceAberdare Valley
18 10:58Johnny EllisU13M   Wells City Harriers
20 11:02Joshua GreenU13M1111.04.00Kevin TobinSwansea
21 11:05James VincentU13M1215.10.99Martyn GibbonsCardiff
22 11:07George MarshallU13M1323.09.98 Westbury
23 11:08Jacob SealU13M1223.09.99 Swansea
24 11:11Jacob CrithleyU13M   St Johns
25 11:16Mark TobinU13M  Kevin TobinSwansea
26 11:18Antonio PeacockU13M  Dawn HowlesBarry & Vale
27 11:22Ryan GoncalvesU13M   Blaenau Gwent
28 11:24Harrison HallU13M   St Johns
29 11:26Joseph TobinU13M1107.07.00Kevin TobinSwansea
30 11:27Rhys HusbandU13M1206.10.99 Swansea
31 11:27Harvey WrightU13M1111.12.99 Weston-super-Mare Junior
32 11:30Joe HeathU13M1104.05.00 Wells City
33 11:33Thomas BuryU13M1218.10.99 Stroud
34 11:34James PykeU13M1210.02.99 Bristol & West
35 11:37Edward PenhaliganU13M   St Johns
36 11:41J Harris-CupitU13M   St Johns "B"
37 11:43Cullen MiddletonU13M   St Johns "B"
38 11:50Robert SharmanU13M1205.09.99 Stroud
39 11:53Harry CarterU13M1220.09.99 Barry & Vale
40 11:53Samuel WinkU13M1206.10.99Martyn GibbonsCardiff
41 11:54Oliver KittridgeU13M1227.12.98 Pontyclun
42 11:59Joe FeehilyU13M   Bristol & West "B"
43 12:02Jack PowellU13M   Guest
44 12:30Thomas WilloughbyU13M   Sarn Helen
45 12:56Jack PattinsonU13M1214.03.99 Weston-super-Mare Junior/Mendip
46 13:33Donovan Williams-HaleU13M1107.07.00Gareth HardmanBridgend
47 13:53Tamati PanahoU13M   St Johns "B"
48 14:22Joshua SmithU13M   Westbury
49 14:57William BainU13M1129.03.00 Neath
50 15:19Jordan PriceU13M  John McfallBrecon
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 6:57Luke DaviesU11M1005.12.00Derek OsborneBrecon
2 7:08Luke BakerU11M1014.11.00Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
3 7:12Iestyn WilliamsU11M1014.03.01Carol JonesCarmarthen
4 7:14Oliver ThornerU11M1016.03.01 Wells City/Yeovil
5 7:18Toby HainesU11M1021.11.00 Newport
6 7:21Gareth ThompsonU11M   Carmarthen
7 7:22Nathaniel DaviesU11M   Carmarthen Harriers
8 7:25Jack LeeU11M   Aberdare Valley
9 7:26Christopher EllisU13M1130.10.00Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10 7:27Daniel MayneU11M1027.02.01 Bridgend
11 7:31Daniel AustinU13M1114.10.00 Cardiff
12 7:32Joseph GoughU11M   Aberdare Valley
13 7:33Harvey ReynoldsU11M  Kevin WilliamsNewport
14 7:34Adam GreyU11M1021.02.01David NortonCwmbran
15 7:35Nathan JonesU11M   Swansea
16 7:36Connor FryU11M   Blaenau Gwent
17 7:42Orran StephansU11M   Aberdare A A C
18 7:43Steffan JonesU11M  Simon JonesAberdare Valley
19 7:44Ben SmithU11M  Sean PriceAberdare Valley
20 7:47Sam BrammeldU11M   Sarn Helen
21 7:56L Williams ClementU11M   Aberdare A A C "B"
22 8:00Adam BrownU11M   Aberdare A A C "B"
23 8:05Sam NabiU11M   Carmarthen Harriers
24 8:08Harry SmithU11M   St Johns
25 8:11Daniel WillougbbyU11M   Sarn Helen
26 8:13Dylan KeyU11M   Blaenau Gwent
27 8:18Cameron RobertsU11M   St Johns
28 8:27Daniel PembertonU11M1026.01.01 Cardiff
29 8:28Matthew SaundersU11M   Cardiff
30 8:30Daniel ReedU11M   Wsm Jac
31 8:30Ben DaviesU11M  Darryn McAteeNewport
33 8:40Reuben RodellU11M   Brecon
34 8:42Finlay LainchburyU11M   Wsm Jac
35 8:50Archi MorganU11M   Carmarthen
36 8:51Jacob SmithU11M   St Johns "B"
37 8:55Angus MackintoshU11M   St Johns "B"
38 8:57Flyn ScanlonU11M1006.08.01 Aberdare Valley
32 8:58Aiden McGeeU11M   St Johns
39 8:59Luke JamesU11M   Brecon A C
40 9:07Chandler HallU11M1019.07.01 Weston-super-Mare Junior
41 9:09Rhidian JenkinsU11M   Amman Valley
42 9:15Iwan GardnerU11M   Aberdare A A C "C"
43 9:16Tom MarnockU11M   Weston-super-Mare Junior
44 9:22Morgan John WardU11M   Bridgend
45 9:32Gabriel SquireU11M   Barry & Vale
46 9:52Oliver Jon ProvisU11M1010.05.01 Aberdare Valley
47 10:16Owen CandemirU11M   Aberdare A A C "C"
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:09Caryl JonesSENW2404.04.87George EdwardsSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2 20:18Grace NichollsU20W1919.11.91Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Bath Uni
3 20:29Nicola KnappSENW3131.01.80 Swansea
4 20:57Kate RobertsSENW2305.08.88 Bridgend
5 21:04Annabelle GradySENW2426.09.87David SakerRotherham/Bath Uni
6121:07Gwen KinseyV35W3606.12.74 Stroud
7 21:19Lucy RichensSENW3322.01.78 Southville
8 21:26Sally WilderSENW3129.11.79 San Domenico
9 21:30Heather FellSENW2803.03.83 Tavistock
10 21:37Katie BeecherSENW3219.03.79 Les Croupiers/Civil Service
11 21:57Fiona HughesU23W2105.03.90 Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
12122:04Jane HorlerV40W4011.02.71 Chepstow H
13 22:06A DaviesU23W   University of Bath
14222:07Satu HaikalaV40W4211.01.69 Brecon
15122:17Ann NixonV50W   Forest of Dean
16 22:22Elizabeth SmithSENW2815.06.83 Westbury
17 22:31Rachel BakerU23W2214.06.89Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
18 22:33Rachel UnderhillU20W1913.04.92 Severn/Cardiff Uni
19122:43Melissa WatsonV45W4624.11.64 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
20 22:49Ruth BarrettSENW2616.05.85 San Domenico
21 22:58Vicky TesterSENW3111.04.80 Westbury
22 23:00Rhian Jinny-JonesSENW   Griffithstown
23223:07Jane CokerV50W5205.07.59 Les Croupiers
24223:08Libby O'DuffyV40W4310.07.68 Les Croupiers
25223:15S DaviesV45W   Bristol and West Athletic Club
26 23:19Claire BeattySENW   Les Croupiers
27 23:28An OtherSENW   Anonymous Athletic Club
28 23:32Rebecca NuttallU23W2125.02.90 Liverpool H/Cardiff Met Uni
29323:43Helen JessopV35W3528.05.76 Les Croupiers
30323:48Lou SummersV40W4420.06.67 Chepstow H
31423:49Katrina PriorV35W3924.04.72 Wells City
32 23:55Liz DaviesSENW  Paul DarneyCardiff/Sutton Runners
33423:56Nicola GethingV40W4130.03.70Dave LewisParc Bryn Bach
34524:09Joanne PlumbleyV35W   Thornbury
35 24:16Christina GriffithsSENW  Christopher FrapwellStroud
36524:17Anne HarrisV40W   Parc Bryn Bach
37 24:25Angharad RhysSENW   Les Croupiers
38 24:26Kelly MorganSENW3321.06.78 Pontypridd (Roadents)/Police
39624:27Carole BowerV40W   Team Bath
40 24:28Naomi ProsserU20W1915.09.92Victor TarrantHereford/Cardiff Uni
41 24:29Kelly WinstoneSENW2312.05.88 Yate/Westbury/UWE
42 24:30Tara PaiseySENW2517.10.86 Cardiff
43 24:31Carys GriffithsSENW2628.10.85 Bridgend
44624:37Catherine TailbyV40W   Les Croupiers
45324:41Lisa ClearyV45W   Penarth & Dinas
46724:43Sarah McCarthyV35W3929.02.72 Les Croupiers
47 24:44Aileen LyonsSENW   Les Croupiers
48824:45Rachel MatthewsV35W3713.10.74 Cardiff/Welsh Masters
49 24:53Liz KirwanSENW3004.01.81 Les Croupiers
50924:54Kirsti RobertsonV35W   Westbury
51724:55Vanessa LawsonV40W   Chepstow H
52325:01Caroline JonesV50W5129.03.60 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
531025:02S EverittV35W   Bristol and West Athletic Club
541125:04Emma BowersV35W   Bristol & West
551225:05Naomi LawV35W   Brecon
56425:06C WattsV45W   Thornbury Running Club
57 25:15Georgie DandoSENW3309.04.78 Bridgend
58825:22Wendy OwenV40W   San Domenico
59925:29Emma OughtonV40W   Great Western
601325:33Julia BeckerV35W   Les Croupiers
61525:36Rosina RowlandV45W4910.09.62 Thornbury
621125:38Anne SaxenaV55W5618.01.55 Newport
63 25:49A AhmedU23W   University of Bath
64625:56Sue WalesV45W4726.09.64 Pontypridd (Roadents)
651025:57Ceri Bramley-TuckerV40W   Port Talbot
66725:58Rhian LoudonV45W4619.08.65 Newport
67825:59Andrea HurmanV45W   Penarth & Dinas
681226:10Fiona DaviesV55W5621.08.55 Pontypridd (Roadents)
691426:14Mandy MorrisV35W   Port Talbot
70426:15Julie ScholeyV50W5208.06.59 Les Croupiers
711326:17Margaret ThompsonV55W5708.07.54 Team Bath
721526:22J CumminsV35W   Westbury Harriers
731626:23Hayley JohnsonV35W   Westbury
74 26:24V JonesSENW   Westbury Harriers
75926:33Tracey HallidayV45W   Wells City
76 26:34Gemma MayledU20W1905.11.92 Vale Royal/Cardiff Uni
771426:37Edwina TurnerV55W5915.06.52 Les Croupiers
781126:45Samantha BakerV40W   Yeovil/Wells City
791526:50Caroline DallimoreV55W5622.02.55 Les Croupiers
80526:51Pauline WilliamsV50W   Port Talbot
81 26:59M LebrecU23W   University of Bath
82127:04Ann JamesV60W6218.08.49 Les Croupiers
831027:12Maddie ParrottV45W   Thornbury
84 27:15H PrettyU23W   University of Wales Inst. Cardiff
Page: 1 2 3 4