Gwent League External Results
Bath
13 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
2513558:11John WattV50M  Thornbury
2521860:26Chris BennettV55M  Great Western
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:56Euan MackenzieU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
2 18:00Rhys ParkU20M1David NewportBristol & West
3 18:33Paddy RadleyU20M3Thomas WatsonOwls Leicester/Bath Uni
4 18:47Max ThomasU20M2Peter StandenHastings AC/Bath Uni
5 18:51Matthew ThomasU20M2Kevin TobinSwansea/Cardiff Uni
6 18:57Luke Grenfell-ShawU20M1 Avon Schs/Bristol & West
7 19:05Jim NorrisU20M2 Ipswich/Cardiff Met Uni
8 19:22Matthew O'LearyU20M1 Neath/West Wales
9 19:33Morgan DaviesU20M1 Bridgend
10 19:44Oliver CatlessU20M  U W I C
11 19:58Owen HaswellU20M2Arwyn DaviesBarry & Vale/Cardiff Uni
12 20:03Ed NesbittU20M2Paul KelseyOxford City/Bath Uni
13 20:08Paul TobinU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea
14 20:29Luke ClementsU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea
16 20:55Jacob ZennadiU20M1David NortonCwmbran
15 20:57George HarrisU20M1 Yeovil/Wells City
17 22:35Brian GlynnU20M  University Of Bath
18 28:28Douglas HopkinsU20M1 Westbury
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:12Matthew EdwardsU17M2Paul DarneyBarry & Vale
2 18:40Matthew DickinsonU17M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
3 18:47Michael WardU17M2Paul DarneyCardiff
4 19:12Tony HoganU17M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5 19:19Deri StewartsU17M  Neath Harriers
6 19:39Harry LaneU17M2Thomas WatsonYeovil/Wells City
7 20:01Jack GoochU17M1Paul DarneyCardiff
8 20:06Danny StuartU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
9 20:10Philip BridgeU17M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10 20:39Ben JonesU17M1Phil BanningCwmbran
11 20:46Jacob PreeceU17M1Paul DarneyCardiff
12 20:55Christopher PriceU17M1 Cwmbran
13 21:32Elliot RichardsU17M1Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
14 21:42Ben BaldwinU17M1 Wells City
15 21:57Tom BaldwinU17M1 Wells City
16 22:15Keiran JohnU17M  Neath Harriers
17 22:17Jacob HoodU17M2 Weston-super-Mare Junior
18 22:35Tomos AdlerU17M2 Aberdare Valley
19 23:55Ioan EvansU17M1 Neath
20 24:49Todd WatsonU17M2 Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
21 24:53Rhodri DaviesU17M1Sean PriceAberdare Valley
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:21Oliver FoxU15M2Richard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
2 12:37John CoveU15M2Phil BanningCardiff
3 12:56Ciaran LewisU15M2Lee McLarenCardiff
4 13:00George ChapmanU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5 13:03Sam SommervilleU15M1Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
6 13:09Mark BaileyU15M  Wells City Harriers
7 13:11Alex McDowellU15M2David NortonCwmbran
8 13:14Luke PriorU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
9 13:15Nikita NearyU15M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen
10 13:15Liam BradleyU15M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire
11 13:18Rhys GoochU15M1Tim FryCardiff
12 13:19Nicholas JonesU15M2Phil BanningCardiff
13 13:25Lewis BruntU15M2Tim FryCardiff
14 13:53Alex PriceU15M1Sean PriceAberdare Valley
15 14:05Jack TurnerU15M1Christopher BrownStroud
16 14:11Benjamin WilliamsU15M2 Carmarthen
17 14:12Felix FreestonU15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
18 14:28Gabriel KayU15M1Derek OsborneBrecon
19 14:39Calum PhebyU15M2 Team Bath
20 14:57John WardleU15M1Andrew JollyBarry & Vale
21 15:07Sam CurwenU15M1Tim FryCardiff
22 15:29Alex LoveU15M1Tim FryCardiff
23 15:40Jonathon GreenwoodU15M  Wells City Harriers
24 15:55Callum BannisterU15M1 Westbury
25 16:31Michael LewisU15M2 Cwmbran
26 16:47Tom BurnsU15M1Tim FryCardiff
27 16:55Josh PowellU15M  Aberdare A A C
28 17:43Benjamin HopkinsU15M2 Westbury
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:51Jake HeywardU13M2Paul DarneyCardiff
19 10:01Matthew CatterallU13M3Derek OsborneBrecon
3 10:03Oliver JonesU13M2Kevin TobinSwansea
4 10:05Tomos AcremanU13M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley/Glamorgan Valleys Schs/Schools Ath
5 10:16Elliot LawrenceU13M1Kevin TobinSwansea
6 10:18Carwyn PennyU13M  St Johns
7 10:19James BridgeU13M3Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
2 10:21Oliver DickinsonU13M2 Wells City
8 10:22Joseph AlderU13M2Tim FryCardiff
9 10:33Aled PhillipsU13M3 Carmarthen
10 10:34George GreenU13M2 Bristol & West
11 10:35Samuel David MartinU13M2Kevin TobinSwansea
12 10:36Luc BartlettU13M1 Neath/Celtic Tri
13 10:38Tom KrauseU13M3 Bristol & West
14 10:39Lewis DanielsU13M  Newport Harriers
15 10:41Billy CochraneU13M2 Bristol & West
16 10:48Anton MillsU13M1Alison HurfordBristol & West
17 10:49Jac SmithU13M2Sean PriceAberdare Valley
18 10:58Johnny EllisU13M  Wells City Harriers
20 11:02Joshua GreenU13M1Kevin TobinSwansea
21 11:05James VincentU13M2Martyn GibbonsCardiff
22 11:07George MarshallU13M3 Westbury
23 11:08Jacob SealU13M2 Swansea
24 11:11Jacob CrithleyU13M  St Johns
25 11:16Mark TobinU13M1Kevin TobinSwansea
26 11:18Antonio PeacockU13M1Dawn HowlesBarry & Vale
27 11:22Ryan GoncalvesU13M2 Blaenau Gwent
28 11:24Harrison HallU13M  St Johns
29 11:26Joseph TobinU13M1Kevin TobinSwansea
30 11:27Rhys HusbandU13M2 Swansea
31 11:27Harvey WrightU13M1 Weston-super-Mare Junior
32 11:30Joe HeathU13M1 Wells City
33 11:33Thomas BuryU13M2 Stroud
34 11:34James PykeU13M2 Bristol & West
35 11:37Edward PenhaliganU13M  St Johns
36 11:41J Harris-CupitU13M  St Johns "B"
37 11:43Cullen MiddletonU13M  St Johns "B"
38 11:50Robert SharmanU13M2 Stroud
39 11:53Harry CarterU13M2 Barry & Vale
40 11:53Samuel WinkU13M2Martyn GibbonsCardiff
41 11:54Oliver KittridgeU13M2 Pontyclun
42 11:59Joe FeehilyU13M  Bristol & West "B"
43 12:02Jack PowellU13M  Guest
44 12:30Thomas WilloughbyU13M2 Sarn Helen
45 12:56Jack PattinsonU13M2 Weston-super-Mare Junior/Mendip
46 13:33Donovan Williams-HaleU13M1Gareth HardmanBridgend
47 13:53Tamati PanahoU13M  St Johns "B"
48 14:22Joshua SmithU13M2 Westbury
49 14:57William BainU13M1 Neath
50 15:19Jordan PriceU13M1John McfallBrecon
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:57Luke DaviesU11M11Derek OsborneBrecon
2 7:08Luke BakerU11M11Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
3 7:12Iestyn WilliamsU11M11Carol JonesCarmarthen
4 7:14Ollie ThornerU11M11 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
5 7:18Toby HainesU11M11 Newport
6 7:21Gareth ThompsonU11M11Carol JonesCarmarthen
7 7:22Nathaniel DaviesU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
8 7:25Jack LeeU11M11 Aberdare Valley
9 7:26Christopher EllisU13M12Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
10 7:27Daniel MayneU11M11 Bridgend
11 7:31Daniel AustinU13M12 Cardiff
12 7:32Joseph GoughU11M10 Aberdare Valley
13 7:33Harvey ReynoldsU11M11Kevin WilliamsNewport
14 7:34Adam GreyU11M11David NortonCwmbran
15 7:35Nathan JonesU11M11Kevin TobinSwansea
16 7:36Connor FryU11M10 Blaenau Gwent
17 7:42Orran StephansU11M  Aberdare A A C
18 7:43Steffan JonesU11M11Simon JonesAberdare Valley
19 7:44Ben SmithU11M10Sean PriceAberdare Valley
20 7:47Sam BrammeldU11M  Sarn Helen
21 7:56L Williams ClementU11M  Aberdare A A C "B"
22 8:00Adam BrownU11M  Aberdare A A C "B"
23 8:05Sam NabiU11M  Carmarthen Harriers
24 8:08Harry SmithU11M  St Johns
25 8:11Daniel WillougbbyU11M  Sarn Helen
26 8:13Dylan KeyU11M10 Blaenau Gwent
27 8:18Cameron RobertsU11M  St Johns
28 8:27Daniel PembertonU11M11 Cardiff
29 8:28Matthew SaundersU11M10 Cardiff
30 8:30Daniel ReedU11M  Wsm Jac
31 8:30Ben DaviesU11M10Darryn McAteeNewport
33 8:40Reuben RodellU11M10 Brecon
34 8:42Finlay LainchburyU11M  Wsm Jac
35 8:50Archi MorganU11M10 Carmarthen
36 8:51Jacob SmithU11M  St Johns "B"
37 8:55Angus MackintoshU11M  St Johns "B"
38 8:57Flyn ScanlonU11M11 Aberdare Valley
32 8:58Aiden McGeeU11M  St Johns
39 8:59Luke JamesU11M  Brecon A C
40 9:07Chandler HallU11M11 Weston-super-Mare Junior
41 9:09Rhidian JenkinsU11M10 Amman Valley
42 9:15Iwan GardnerU11M  Aberdare A A C "C"
43 9:16Tom MarnockU11M  Weston-super-Mare Junior
44 9:22Morgan John WardU11M10 Bridgend
45 9:32Gabriel SquireU11M10 Barry & Vale
46 9:52Oliver Jon ProvisU11M11 Aberdare Valley
47 10:16Owen CandemirU11M  Aberdare A A C "C"
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:09Caryl JonesSENW George EdwardsSwansea/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
2 20:18Grace NichollsU20W Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Bath Uni
3 20:29Nicola KnappSENW  Swansea
4 20:57Kate RobertsSENW  Bridgend
5 21:04Annabelle GradySENW David SakerRotherham/Bath Uni
6121:07Gwen KinseyV35W  Stroud
7 21:19Lucy RichensSENW  Southville
8 21:26Sally WilderSENW  San Domenico
9 21:30Heather FellSENW  Tavistock
10 21:37Katie BeecherSENW  Les Croupiers/Civil Service
11 21:57Fiona HughesU23W  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
12122:04Jane HorlerV40W  Chepstow H
13 22:06A DaviesU23W  University of Bath
14222:07Satu HaikalaV40W  Brecon
15122:17Ann NixonV50W  Forest of Dean
16 22:22Elizabeth SmithSENW  Westbury/Bristol & West
17 22:31Rachel BakerU23W Arwyn DaviesCardiff
18 22:33Rachel UnderhillU20W  Severn/Cardiff Uni
19122:43Melissa WatsonV45W  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
20 22:49Ruth BarrettSENW  San Domenico
21 22:58Vicky TesterSENW  Westbury/Bristol & West
22 23:00Rhian Jinny-JonesSENW Tom CraggsGriffithstown
23223:07Jane CokerV50W  Les Croupiers
24223:08Libby BohemenV40W  Les Croupiers
25223:15S DaviesV45W  Bristol and West Athletic Club
26 23:19Claire BruceSENW  Les Croupiers
27 23:28An OtherSENW  Anonymous Athletic Club
28 23:32Rebecca NuttallU23W  Liverpool H/Cardiff Met Uni
29323:43Helen JessopV35W  Les Croupiers
30323:48Lou SummersV40W  Chepstow H
31423:49Katrina PriorV35W Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
32 23:55Liz DaviesSENW Paul DarneyCardiff/Sutton Runners
33423:56Nicola GethingV40W Dave LewisParc Bryn Bach
34524:09Joanne PlumbleyV35W  Thornbury
35 24:16Christina HorakSENW Christopher FrapwellStroud
36524:17Anne HarrisV40W  Parc Bryn Bach/Pont-Y-Pwl
37 24:25Angharad RhysSENW  Les Croupiers
38 24:26Kelly MorganSENW  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Police
39624:27Carole BowerV40W  Team Bath
40 24:28Naomi ProsserU20W Victor TarrantHereford/Cardiff Uni
41 24:29Kelly WinstoneSENW  Yate/Westbury/UWE
42 24:30Tara PaiseySENW  Cardiff
43 24:31Carys GriffithsSENW  Bridgend
44624:37Catherine TailbyV40W  Les Croupiers
45324:41Lisa ClearyV45W  Penarth & Dinas
46724:43Sarah McCarthyV35W  Les Croupiers
47 24:44Aileen LyonsSENW  Les Croupiers
48824:45Rachel MatthewsV35W  Cardiff/Welsh Masters
49 24:53Liz KirwanSENW  Les Croupiers
50924:54Kirsti RobertsonV35W  Westbury
51724:55Vanessa LawsonV40W  Chepstow H
52325:01Caroline JonesV50W  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
531025:02S EverittV35W  Bristol and West Athletic Club
541125:04Emma BowersV35W  Bristol & West
551225:05Naomi LawV35W  Brecon
56425:06C WattsV45W  Thornbury Running Club
57 25:15Georgie DandoSENW  Bridgend
58825:22Wendy OwenV40W  San Domenico
59925:29Emma OughtonV40W  Great Western
601325:33Julia BeckerV35W  Les Croupiers
61525:36Rosina RowlandV45W  Thornbury
621125:38Anne SaxenaV55W  Newport
63 25:49A AhmedU23W  University of Bath
64625:56Sue WalesV45W  Pontypridd (Roadents)
651025:57Ceri Bramley-TuckerV40W  Port Talbot
66725:58Rhian LoudonV45W  Newport
67825:59Andrea HurmanV45W  Penarth & Dinas
681226:10Fiona DaviesV55W Bethan FowlerPontypridd (Roadents)
691426:14Mandy MorrisV35W  Port Talbot
70426:15Julie ScholeyV50W  Les Croupiers
711326:17Margaret ThompsonV55W  Team Bath
721526:22Jennifer CumminsV40W  Westbury
731626:23Hayley JohnsonV35W  Westbury
74 26:24V JonesSENW  Westbury Harriers
75926:33Tracey HallidayV45W  Wells City
76 26:34Gemma MayledU20W  Vale Royal/Cardiff Uni
771426:37Edwina TurnerV55W  Les Croupiers
781126:45Samantha BakerV40W  Yeovil/Wells City
791526:50Caroline DallimoreV55W  Les Croupiers
80526:51Pauline WilliamsV50W  Port Talbot
81 26:59M LebrecU23W  University of Bath
82127:04Ann JamesV60W  Les Croupiers
831027:12Maddie ParrottV45W  Thornbury
84 27:15H PrettyU23W  University of Wales Inst. Cardiff
Page: 1 2 3 4