Frostbite Friendly League External Results
St Neots
2 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 26:27Alex TateV35M  Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
2 27:07Edgars SumskisSENM  Nene Valley/Latvia
3 27:08Paul HalfordV35M  Werrington/Nene Valley
4 27:21Kye LiddleSENM Kye LiddleCambridge & Coleridge
5 27:36Sam HuntU20M  Nene Valley
6 27:38Paul VernonV35M  PACTRAC/Royal Air Force
7 27:39John MurraySENM  Lasswade/PACTRAC
8 27:49Michael SaltV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
9 27:54Michael MooreV35M  Werrington
10 28:07Dave ConnellV35M  Huntingdonshire
11 28:19Noel CarrollSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
12 28:23Gary WilberforceSENM  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Ely
13 28:31Nicholas GrimerV40M  Nene Valley
14 28:32Matthew NicholsonU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
15 28:55Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
16 28:56Brian CorleysV35M Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Bushfield
17 28:56Ian TurnerSENM  Riverside
18 29:02John NashSENM  Nene Valley
19 29:27Mike ChapmanSENM Mike ChapmanNene Valley
20 29:31Alan PritchardV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
21 29:41Josh LunnU20M James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
22 29:42John RichmondV35M  Bushfield
23 29:48Jack TrowU20M  Fenland/Ryston
24 29:54John UffSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
25 30:07Dave RaymontSENM  Werrington
26 30:11Ian DayV40M  Huntingdonshire
27 30:19Steve HalsallSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
28 30:24Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
29 30:26Edward McNeillSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
30 30:31Peter FoodyV45M  Ely
31 30:42Joe BradshawU17M  March/Cambridgeshire Schs
32 30:45Jeff LucasV35M  Werrington
33 30:50Darren PrestonV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
34 30:54Paul MakowskiV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Royston
35 30:57Graham AndersonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
36 30:57Andrew WhittleSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
37 31:03Malcolm PritchardV40M  Riverside
38 31:08Neil ShortenSENM  Riverside
39 31:16Simon HuntV40M  Yaxley
40 31:21Andy RichardsonV50M  Huntingdonshire
41 31:24Steve ChilderleyV35M  Riverside
42 31:25John KazerV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
43 31:28Sean BarkerV45M  Huntingdonshire
44 31:34John FergusonV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
45 31:36Paul RidleyV40M Alan TurnbullRiverside
46 31:36Mike DanielsV35M  Bushfield
47 31:41James LunnV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
48131:52Elinor RichmondSENW  Werrington
49 31:53Scott LloydV35M  Werrington
50 31:56Andrew BrettSENM Daniel GrantRamsey
51 31:57Neil CarringtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
52 32:08Tom HemingwayU17M  Riverside
53 32:09Tony GilbertV45M  Bourne
54 32:15Adrian P MartinSENM  Fenland
55 32:18Gavin ReynoldsV35M  Bedford & County/Riverside
56 32:18John MorleySENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
57 32:20Shane HuntV50M  Huntingdonshire
58 32:21Wayne GimblettV40M  Huntingdonshire
59 32:21Max d'AyalaV45M  Vegetarian/Ely
60 32:23Jon CoxSENM  Yaxley
61 32:24Stephen ToveyV35M  Ely
62 32:26Richard ArdernV40M  Bushfield
63 32:27Stu BarfootSENM  Eye
64 32:30Hugh R BurtonV40M  Yaxley
65 32:31Ian MarshallSENM  Huntingdonshire
66232:36Katie GodofSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
67 32:38Andrew J ShieldsV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
68 32:39Simon BoothbyV45M  Riverside
69332:42Ruth JonesSENW Michael ProsserNene Valley
70 32:44David BrownSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
71432:46Madeline BoardmanSENW Madeline BoardmanCambridge & Coleridge
72532:48Carla BrownSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
73 32:51Richard Lomas-BrownV35M  Bourne
74 32:53Tim ChapmanV45M  Fenland
75 32:58Stephen BurtonV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
76 33:04Mark IngramSENM  PACTRAC
77 33:06Andrew LarhamV50M  March
78 33:08Martin RoweV45M  Huntingdonshire
79 33:12Paul ArnoldSENM  Fenland
80 33:17George AllenU20M  Huntingdonshire
81 33:22Darren HillierSENM  Eye
82 33:27Roger HollidaySENM  BRJ
83 33:27Paul S MarkhamV35M  Thorney
84 33:32Kurt SandersU20M Alan TurnbullRiverside/Biggleswade
85 33:35An OtherSENM   
86 33:37Peter J WestSENM  March
87 33:39Peter WardV45M  Thorney
88 33:41Gair MatthewsV40M  Huntingdonshire
89 33:46Andrew CowlingV50M  Thorney
90 33:47Eamonn DorlingV55M  Thorney
91 33:50Tony DanielsSENM  PACTRAC
92 33:50Alex SeabrightSENM  Ely
93 33:53Stephen AshurstV45M  Ramsey
94 33:56Keith BrookesV60M  Nene Valley
95633:59Tanya TaylorV40W  Nene Valley
96 34:01Philip ParkerV45M  PACTRAC/Werrington
97 34:03Ben EvansV35M  Bushfield
98 34:05Maurice HemingwayV55M  Riverside
99 34:06Jason PerringV40M  March
100 34:08John WrightV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
101 34:10Steve CowardV40M  PACTRAC
102734:13Lauren BarklieSENW  C&C
103 34:17Richard DixV45M  Fenland
104 34:23Gavin StokesV50M  Ramsey
105834:26Claire SteelsSENW  Bourne
106 34:33Nigel DickensV55M  Nene Valley
107 34:37Thomas JohnsonSENM  C&C
108 34:41Andrew PlumeSENM  Fenland
109934:43Yvonne ScarottSENW  NVH
110 34:43Tim EvansV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1111034:53Michelle BrettSENW  Ramsey
112 34:55Geoff HowesV55M  Thorney
1131134:56Morag MacnivenSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
114 34:57Petro BartoszykSENM  Yaxley
115 34:57Giles CooperV45M  PACTRAC
116 34:58Richard WiggintonV35M  Bushfield
117 34:58Michael StacetSENM  March AC
1181234:59Carrie BedingfieldSENW  Reading RR
1191335:00Sam WindebankV40W  Riverside
120 35:01Tony Kirby-cookV45M  Ely
121 35:05Derek DarnellV50M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
122 35:06Darren HireV35M  Thorney
123 35:07Alan HannibalV50M  BRJ Huntingdon
124 35:08Gary MastersSENM  Yaxley
125 35:12Steve HopeSENM  PACTRAC
126 35:13Darren JacksonSENM  Fenland
127 35:15Simon MooreV35M  BRJ Huntingdon
1281435:16Debra WaitV45W  March
129 35:20Ray DowlandV60M  Nene Valley
130 35:22Ian VallanceV35M  Yaxley
131 35:26Reg AllenV55M  Thorney/Unattached
1321535:28Karen PattersonV40W  March
133 35:32Rodney HallV45M  Werrington
134 35:37Malcolm JacklinV45M  Werrington
1351635:40Jackie WrenV45W  Huntingdonshire/Royal Air Force
136 35:43Nigel FrenchV45M  PACTRAC
137 35:52Darren MoatV35M  March
138 35:53Dan McdonaldSENM  Werrington
139 35:54David N YeneralskiV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
140 35:56Julian HuckleV50M  Werrington
141 36:00Andrew RawlinsV40M  Werrington
1421736:02Lisa StangoSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
143 36:02Phillip HamlynV40M  Werrington
1441836:05Jude ThomasV50W  Werrington
145 36:06Alan CondonSENM  Bushfield
146 36:07Ron CaveV60M  Werrington
147 36:11Philip IngleV45M  Riverside
148 36:15Paul Andrew FullaloveV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
149 36:19Kevin FoxSENM  Ely
150 36:22David BarsbyV45M  Werrington
151 36:29Nigel WallsV40M  Eye
152 36:30Mark SalmonsV35M  March
153 36:32Andy BarberV40M  BRJ Huntingdon
154 36:33Ian MilburnV65M  Fenland
155 36:37Phil LengthornV40M  Bourne
156 36:40Mark PullenSENM  Yaxley
1571936:42Kelly GreenU20W  Werrington
158 36:45Ryan WoolfSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
159 36:50Paul MylandV40M  Werrington
160 36:56Andy MatsonV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
161 36:57Lionel SmithV55M  Ely
1622036:57Ellie SwireU20W  Werrington/York Uni
163 37:04Kristoffer SempleV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1642137:05Ann WoodV50W  Werrington
1652237:08Tracey BarnesV45W  Nene Valley
166 37:09Keith R WhiteV60M  Fenland
167 37:10Mark HazlehurstV50M  Yaxley
168 37:13Robert TillottSENM  Ramsey
169 37:21Ian BlatchfordSENM  Ely
170 37:21Joe LovellSENM  Eye
171 37:25Karl TaylorSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
172 37:26Simon GilbeyV45M  Werrington
1732337:28Katie WardSENW  Fenland
174 37:29Robert WhiteV40M  Ramsey
175 37:31Duncan JacksonSENM  Yaxley
1762437:31Lucy Elizabeth HurleySENW  Riverside
177 37:34Stephen ClarkeV40M  Bushfield
1782537:36Eleanor SmithU17W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
179 37:39Simon RedfernV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
180 37:40Paul JennerSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
181 37:43Richard LyleV45M  Cambridge & Coleridge
1822637:44Sophie Wilkinson-HargateV35W Mike ChapmanNene Valley
183 37:50Peter HarrisV60M  Ely
184 37:51Brian McLeanV50M  Bourne
185 37:55Bryan GoodenoughV60M  Thorney
186 37:56An OtherSENM   
187 37:57Jonny MarchantV40M  Bushfield
188 37:58Steve DockerillV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
189 37:59Tony GrayV65M  Eye
190 38:02Barrie BarrettV60M  Bushfield
191 38:08Timothy HydeSENM  Huntingdonshire
192 38:08Matt BoneSENM  Yaxley
1932738:09Maria G BrightwellV45W  Cambridge & Coleridge
194 38:10Phil YoungSENM  Hunts AC
195 38:12Mark MartinV45M  Eye
1962838:12Rachel RealV35W  BRJ Huntingdon
197 38:13Rob ColesV45M  Yaxley
1982938:13Nicola JonesV40W  Riverside
1993038:13Caroline KingV35W  Huntingdonshire
200 38:15Gary WaleV50M  Riverside
202 38:18Andrew IrvineV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
203 38:19John BatchelorV45M  BRJ Huntingdon
204 38:26Karl WishartV35M  Bushfield
2053138:27Paula ElliottV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
2063238:33Claire E PiercyV35W  Yaxley
207 38:36Philip NicholsonV45M  Bushfield
207 38:41Paul AtherfoldV40M  Yaxley
2083338:44Miranda ReynoldsV35W  Ely
209 38:47Tim StoneV50M  Yaxley
210 38:51William MissionsSENM  Eye
211 38:52John BarlowSENM  BRJ
212 38:52Peter GermanV55M  Huntingdonshire
213 38:59Clive HarrodV50M  Fenland
2143439:03Andrea MartinellSENW  C&C
2153539:05Caroline ArcherSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
216 39:06Steve SkelhonV45M  PACTRAC
217 39:10Paul DenyerSENM  Werrington
2183639:11Geraldine LarhamV40W  March
219 39:14Mark ThomasSENM  Yaxley
220 39:19Craig McPhersonSENM  Huntingdonshire
221 39:19Ian McCraeV50M  Werrington
222 39:22Richard SharpSENM  Thorney
223 39:24Adam GreenoughSENM  Yaxley
224 39:26Peter SwallowV50M  Bourne
225 39:27Rob SmithV35M  Yaxley/Headington
2263739:28Christina MarshallU20W Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire
227 39:30Andy ShortV45M  Eye
2283839:33Sarah HallSENW  BRJ Huntingdon
2293939:38Louise SwallowV45W  Bourne
230 39:42Eddie BarrettV40M Eddie BarrettRamsey
2324039:43Lucy BoothbyV45W  Riverside
233 39:47Alex DownieV60M  Cambridge & Coleridge
234 39:49Adrian Scaites-stokesV50M  Ely
2354139:51Hannah StirleyV40W  Huntingdonshire
236 39:54Stephen LawsonV45M  Ramsey
237 39:57Ian WilsonV35M  Huntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon
237 40:04Jack AlisonSENM  Werrington
238 40:07John TurnerV65M  Ely
2394240:12Susan WilliamsV40W  Yaxley
240 40:15John SavageV50M  March
241 40:19Roland StevensV45M  Bourne
242 40:19Sean MurphyV40M  Yaxley
243 40:19Peter DunningV55M  Riverside
2444340:21Gillian PeckV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
245 40:26Mark ForsterV40M  Riverside
2464440:36Sue YendleyV45W  BRJ Huntingdon
247 40:39John ChapmanV40M  Fenland
248 40:41Chris HardmanSENM  Eye
249 40:42Andrew KnightSENM  Thorney
250 40:44Mike GullisSENM  BRJ Huntingdon
Page: 1 2 3