Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1127:38Matt BerginU20M1802.03.93Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Brunel Uni
2 27:57Alex ToveyU23M2227.12.89Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
3 28:02Andy CracknellSENM2727.01.84 Dacorum & Tring
4 28:04Darrell BellingerSENM2620.07.85Alan CalverOxford City
5 28:08Damian NevinsSENM3112.09.80Tony BushHarrow
6 28:11James DrinkwaterSENM2517.10.86Peter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade
7 28:18Fabian DownsSENM2512.03.86Fabian DownsChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC
8 28:30William LangleyU23M2104.11.90 Wycombe
9 28:39James LawlerV35M3706.07.74James LawlerBedford & County
10 28:41Matthew CareySENM2514.11.86Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni
11228:42Christopher HiltonU20M1722.05.94Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
12 28:42Jim CooperV35M3718.01.74 Harrow/Met Police
13328:44Chad LambertU20M2007.11.91Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs
14 28:52Simon MillettSENM2419.04.87Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15129:03Chris DettmarV40M4106.02.70 Headington
16229:06Alan TurnbullV45M4522.07.66 Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside
17429:07Matthew SaltU20M1919.04.92Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni
18 29:14Matthew JudsonU23M2318.11.88 Harrow
19 29:16Andrew McMulkinSENM   Luton
20329:18Charles ColemanV40M4129.04.70Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 29:29Paul ErwoodSENM2526.03.86James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni
22 29:33Richard HendersonU23M2328.12.88 Bedford & County/East Anglia Uni
23 29:34Peter NorrisSENM2819.08.83Tony BushHarrow
24 29:38Cameron SmartU23M2009.05.91Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
25 29:40Benjamin CorfieldSENM2306.08.88Richard HollingsworthLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
26 29:43Charlie MaySENM2431.07.87 Vale of Aylesbury
27529:48Craig EmmersonU20M  Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
28429:49Richard PowellV40M4409.03.67 Bedford & County
29529:52Declan HamblinV40M4101.09.70 Vale of Aylesbury/London Heathside
30129:54Jack HillierU23M2102.05.90 Wycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill
31629:56Stephen EarleyV40M4429.11.67 Bedford & County
32 30:06Eddie O'GormanV35M3818.10.73 Chiltern
33630:07William GurtonU20M1716.02.94Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
34 30:09Tim WrightSENM2829.10.83 Banbury
35730:10Frank FulcherV40M4316.07.68 Handy Cross
36230:12Julian CritchlowV50M5128.12.60 Harrow
37 30:14Maxwell RobinsonSENM2523.02.86 Headington
38730:26Daniel GurtonU20M1716.02.94Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
39 30:28Steven TuttleU23M2219.08.89 Marshall Milton Keynes
40 30:29Richard LarsenSENM2423.12.87 Bracknell AC/Brunel Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
41 30:31Tim DooleSENM   Headington
42 30:31Rob TaylorV35M3702.04.74Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
43 30:32Luke DelderfieldSENM   Tring RC
44 30:33Alex MouridianSENM   Bracknell
45830:36Andy ByerleyV40M4301.01.69Nick TaylorThame
46330:42Derek BrownV50M5123.01.60 Chiltern
47930:46Stephen HerringV40M4320.06.68 Marshall Milton Keynes
481030:50Gareth EdwardsV40M4104.01.71Catrina LewisLuton
491130:59Alan WrayV40M4106.01.71 Harrow/Herne Hill
501231:01Andy PaceyV40M4315.04.68Andy PaceySilson
511331:10Stuart StillV40M4313.06.68Gordon AddisonLuton
52 31:11Paul RiceSENM2417.09.87 Abingdon/Army
53831:12Nathan DittonU20M1906.12.92Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni
54 31:20Tom OffordSENM2727.07.84 Banbury
55 31:27Chris WoodSENM3327.10.78 Silson
56 31:31Ian GrimshawV35M   Leighton Buzzard
571431:33Nick PaceyV45M4911.11.62 Silson
58 31:34Gary HarrisV35M   Headington
59 31:36Ross LangleySENM2719.06.84 Tring RC
60 31:40Matthew ClarkeV35M3515.11.76 Daventry/Marshall Milton Keynes
611531:41Fergus CampbellV40M   Headington
621631:43Guy WoollettV40M4230.03.69 Gade Valley
63431:50Chris FinillV50M5331.12.58Chris FinillHarrow
64 31:52Alan MetcalfeU23M2222.02.89David CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni
65532:00Simon TavernerV50M   Headington
66 32:05Andrew InchleyV35M3505.09.76 Leighton Buzzard
67 32:07Duncan MartinSENM2922.05.82 Watford
68932:09Oliver GlynU20M1714.03.94Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
69 32:12Dan DohertyV35M3525.02.76Graham BuftonTeam Balancise
701732:17Philip JonesV45M4617.09.65 Wycombe/Datchet
71 32:18Simon WoodwardV35M3924.02.72 Silson
721032:19Joe StrangeU20M1814.05.93David CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
731832:21David HobbsSENM   St. Albans Striders
741932:23Andy PhelpsV45M4901.02.62 Headington
752032:25Nigel BunnV45M4708.11.64 Tring RC
762132:26Carl ThompsonV45M4809.09.63 Oxford City/Royal Air Force
77 32:28Peter MackrellSENM3009.01.82 Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
782232:32Ian Van LokvenV50M5313.06.58 Marshall Milton Keynes
792332:33Rob WebsterV45M4610.04.65Gordon ManningOxford City
80 32:36Ed DunnSENM2905.10.82 Marshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City
81 32:37Jamie MarlowSENM3122.08.80John JalesDacorum & Tring
82 32:39Lee MurphyU23M2221.05.89Tony SimmonsStopsley
832432:41Steve RobertsV45M   Handy Cross
84632:44Malcolm DownV50M5030.06.61 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets
85 32:45Robert McEwenSENM   Maidenhead
862532:49James BlackV40M  David CheshireBedford & County
87732:49Richard FrancisV50M5124.11.60 Harrow/Metros
88 32:49Grant Paul-FlorenceV35M3530.04.76 Chiltern
892632:54Francis HaleV40M4329.04.68 Team Balancise
90 32:55Greg O'CallaghanV35M   Tring RC
91833:00Michael BurgessV50M5020.04.61 Tring RC
92 33:02Richard SkilbeckV35M3913.01.73 Headington
93 33:08Paul OxleySENM2707.11.84 Headington
942733:10David MaiseyV40M4131.07.70Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
95 33:12Nick HarrisV35M3710.06.74 Watford
96133:13John SkeltonV60M6021.04.51 Marshall Milton Keynes
97 33:14Mark RichardsV40M4017.03.71Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service
982833:15Kevin ReboulV45M   Silson
99 33:20Brendon GilbertV35M   Handy Cross
1002933:21Robin HudsonV45M   Luton
1013033:23Roger ThetfordV45M   Headington/Abingdon
1023133:23Grant WestV40M   St. Albans Striders
1033233:24Adrian CoxV45M4719.02.64 Marshall Milton Keynes
1043333:24Graham SmithV45M4925.05.62 Bearbrook
105 33:28Richard SlaterV35M   Thame
1063433:29Richard QuantrillV40M4107.09.70 Chiltern
107 33:38Dan TaylorSENM   Silson
1083533:38Arwel RobertsV40M   Chiltern H.
109233:38Roy TreadwellV60M6417.08.47 Oxford City
1103633:41Paul WestropeV40M   Bedford & County
1113733:41Matthew AdcockV40M4309.04.68 Watford
1123833:43John BignallV40M4301.07.68 Harrow
113 33:44Bruce LawtonV35M3807.05.73 Thame
1143933:45Alan RobertsV45M4708.04.64 Vale of Aylesbury
1154033:53Owen ByrneV45M   Bearbrook
116 33:55Richard ColesV35M3905.02.72 Gade Valley
117 33:57Tom MayV35M3710.02.74 Leighton Buzzard
1184133:59Robin DowswellV45M4626.11.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
119 34:03Rob PalmerSENM3208.11.79 Bearbrook
1204234:05Steve LongV45M   Tring RC
1214334:07Martin HamiltonV45M  Graham BuftonWellingborough
122 34:08Zac McDonoughSENM  Vaughan TaylerWatford
1234434:10Stephen WinterV40M4022.08.71 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
124 34:10Chris EganV45M   Tring RC
125 34:10Ian LawsonV40M   Chiltern
126 34:14David RoseV35M3906.04.72 Banbury
127934:15Stewart ThorpV55M5916.03.52 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
128334:19John ExleyV60M6416.11.47 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
129 34:23Simon BarnettSENM   Tring RC
1304534:28Paul AllanV40M   Tring
131 34:32Edward PriceV35M   Gade Valley
132 34:33Aaron Austin-GlenSENM   Queens Park
133 34:34Jonathan RobertsV35M   Gade Valley
1341034:34Simon NorthV50M   Wycombe
135 34:36William GanleySENM   Maidenhead
1364634:37Tom NorthV40M   Gade Valley
1374734:37Peter WoottonV40M4412.02.67 Chiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming
138434:37Daniel O'ConnorV60M   Queens Park
139 34:46Richard David DaviesSENM   Silson
1401134:46Richard GrantV55M5808.06.53 Oxford City
1411234:48Mark FallaizeSENM2414.02.87Andrew HendersonVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Metropolitan Uni
142 34:58Christopher EllisSENM2712.04.84 Watford
1431135:08Ben HallU20M   Chiltern
144 35:11Nathan TaylorSENM   Chiltern H.
1454835:14Gary C StratfordV40M   Leighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners
1464935:24David HallV40M   Milton K
147 35:25Henrik HartmannV35M   Vale of Aylesbury
1481335:27Neil EdwardsV50M5003.02.61 Bearbrook
1491435:28Laurie HurmanV55M5731.07.54 Headington
1505035:30Stuart BartlettV45M4619.04.65 Team Balancise
1515135:30David BreinganV40M   Chiltern H.
1521535:31Ian NeedlemanV50M   Dacorum & Tring
1535235:31Chris MahonV45M4601.04.65 Marshall Milton Keynes
154 35:33Andrew KirkSENM   Silson
1555335:33Stewart DearmanV45M4919.11.62 Watford
1561635:33Frank NolanV55M   Queens Park/New Zealand
1575435:34Steve BoydV40M   Gade Valley
1581735:35Ashgar AliV50M   Oxford City
1595535:38Daniel WatkinsV40M   Harrow
1601835:41Kevin HardingV50M5208.10.59 Tring RC
161 35:42Alex GillespieV35M3622.03.75 Tring RC
1625635:44Bill HawesV45M   Gade Valley
1635735:52David RandallV45M4904.03.62David RandallWycombe/Ealing, Southall & Middx
164 35:55Justin CoombsV35M   Maidenhead
1655835:57Warren RoseV40M   Leighton Buzzard
1665936:04Ian ThompsonV45M   Vale of Aylesbury
1671936:08Andrew AngusV50M   Queens Park
1682036:09Keith McLellanV55M5514.09.56Tony SimmonsLuton/Eastern Vets/Garden City Runners
1696036:11Nick ClayV40M   Leighton B
1702136:13Michael HillV50M   Maidenhead
1712236:14Rick AnsellV50M   Tring RC
172 36:20Vlad NebolsinV35M  Janet NashWycombe
1732336:21Mike OrtonV50M   Watford
1742436:25Terry McIntyreV55M5717.01.54 Harrow
175 36:26Rod LopezSENM   Leighton B
1766136:27Carlton HobbsV45M   Thame
1776236:29Paul DineenV45M   Handy Cross
178 36:30Martin TomkinsV35M   Maidenhead
1792536:38John ManningV55M   Tring RC
1806336:42Ian MarkwellV45M4623.05.65 St. Albans Striders
1816436:45Tim BirkettV45M   Watford
182 36:46An OtherSENM   Dacorum
183 36:47Paul J KingSENM   Silson
1842636:50Mike BurlingV50M5427.08.57Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Vets
1856536:51John BroomV40M   St. Albans Striders/Gade Valley
186 36:54Chris WilliamsV35M   Leighton Buzzard
1876637:06Ian RobinsonV40M4120.08.70 Banbury
188 37:08Stephen NewingSENM   Gade Valley
1892737:12Kevin ConcannonV50M   Harrow/Met Police
190 37:22Andrew GalliganV35M3908.09.72 Queens Park
191 37:25Matthew ReidySENM   Watford
1921237:30James HitchenU20M1730.01.94 Biggleswade
1936737:42Finn HansenV45M4728.06.64 Marshall Milton Keynes
194537:43Mike HollisV60M   Handy Cross
1952837:45Richard PownallV50M5204.07.59 Marshall Milton Keynes
1966837:49Paul IllingV45M4607.01.66 Watford
197 37:52Richard CaulfieldV35M   Chiltern
1986937:56Peter CairnieV45M   Bearbrook
1992937:58Neville BakerV55M5830.09.53 Headington
2007037:58Ian HigginsonV40M4006.05.71 Bearbrook
2017137:59Mark TraversV45M   Tring RC
202 38:07No. 438SENM   Maidenhead
203638:14Ross EdmundsV60M   Silson
2047238:17Martin ErasmusV45M4730.01.64 Team Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes
2057338:19Mark ChildsV45M4707.08.64 Marshall Milton Keynes
206738:20Bruce HendrieV60M6319.09.48 Banbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City
207 38:23Nicholas BarlowV35M   Thame
208 38:23Nick WashingtonV35M  Adam MoleMarshall Milton Keynes
2093038:27Graham LinnellV50M   Silson
2103138:29Richard ClaessensV50M   Wycombe
2117438:29Paul CanningV45M4530.05.66Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes
2123238:36Alexander PepperV50M   Chiltern
213 38:39Tony WilliamsSENM   Watford
2147538:41Chris DimmockV40M   Leighton Buzzard
215 38:46Jonathan C SmithV40M4015.08.71 Tring RC
2167638:49Stuart HassallV40M   Bearbrook
2173338:50Pete EamesV50M  Steve PikeStevenage & North Herts
2183438:50Geoff HeadV50M   Tring RC
219838:51Steve FieldV60M6110.10.50 Chiltern
220 39:06Simon WebsterSENM3323.11.78 St. Albans Striders
2217739:09Graham MayohV45M4612.07.65 Watford
2227839:15Peter MarshallV45M   Oxford City
2237939:20Richard DaviesV45M4506.09.66 Queens Park
2248039:22Neil FrapeV45M4816.11.63 Banbury
2253539:24Martin StorrieV50M   Gade Valley
226939:42Dave Findel-HawkinsV60M   Marshall Milton Keynes
2271039:49Geoff SmithV65M6503.03.46 Banbury
2288139:50Adrian PattisonV45M   St. Albans Striders
229 39:57Andrew BishopSENM3109.03.80 Gade Valley
2303640:05Hugh MansonV60M6416.11.47 Oxford City
2318240:08Steve HallV40M4124.09.70 Chiltern
2321140:15Walter WesselyV65M   Burnham/Veterans/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2331240:15Anthony AllenV65M6601.12.45 Dacorum & Tring
2348340:22Peter KeaneV45M   Luton
2353740:37Melvyn FolkardV50M   Chiltern
2368440:40Darren GibsonV40M4025.03.71 Team Balancise
237 40:42Jason TolputtSENM   Unattached
2388541:09John WorthV45M   Headington
2393841:22Colin HullV50M   St. Albans Striders
2403941:29Dene Wiliam StringfellowV50M   White Horse
2414041:34John PeerlessV50M   Handy Cross
2424141:39Charles AllenV50M   Burnham
2431341:45Reg GaleV60M   Thame
2448641:47Paul HearnV45M   Bearbrook
2454241:56Andrew William BartlettV55M5707.07.54 Banbury
2464341:56Allan GrayV45M4528.08.66 Silson
2474441:59Steve DanielV50M   Watford
2481442:00Brian LaytonV60M   Tring RC
2491542:09Bob ThompsonV60M   Bedford & County
2504542:22Brian KeersV50M   Silson
Page: 1 2 3 4