2XU Surrey League Divisions 3 & 4 External Results
Croydon
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:14Peter ChambersU17M Mike FleetCroydon
2 27:32Gilbert GrundyU23M Alli CrossmanWoking/Guildford & Godalming
3 28:24Mark PlackettU20M Mike FleetCroydon
4 28:48David WhiteSENM Mike FleetCroydon
5 28:56Lee GreatorexV35M  Sutton Runners
6 29:01Peter MillsSENM  Tadworth
7 29:02Martin SnodgrassSENM  Wimbledon Windmilers
8129:05Steve BishopV40M  Holland Sports AC
9 29:11Pavel ToropovV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
10 29:14Pat WrightSENM  Tadworth
11229:15Adam JuniperSENM  Unattached
12329:17Chris McCormickV40M  Elmbridge
13 29:19Scott MitchellV35M  West 4/Australia
14429:26Neil ReisslandV45M  Collingwood
15129:30Alex PenfoldU20M Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners
16529:32Paul KnechtlV40M  British Airways
17 29:56Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
18 30:00Rich BerryV35M Rich BerryWest 4
19 30:07Jason HarrisV40M Steven GillinghamWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford
20 30:24Jim ClarkV35M  West 4
21630:36David FreemanV45M David FreemanTadworth
22130:43Martin GilesV50M  Sutton Runners
23 30:50Thomas BarnesSENM  Elmbridge
24730:51David WilliamsonV40M  Tadworth
25 30:53Nathan AndrewsV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
26 30:57Kevin ArmstrongSENM Andy PayneElmbridge
27 30:57Huw ArthurSENM  Wimbledon Windmilers
28 31:01Matt AlexanderSENM  Elmbridge
29 31:12Graham BellSENM  Wimbledon Windmilers
30831:18Mark RabbettsV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
31 31:21Chris CattSENM  Sutton Runners
32 31:23Jaran FinnV35M Urban BettagCroydon
33931:31Michael DanielsV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
34231:34Colin OxladeV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
351031:38Roger BryantV40M  Collingwood
36 31:46Justin MitchellV35M  Woking
371131:47Simon NewtonV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
381231:47Ash MeghjeeV45M  Elmbridge
391331:49Ian WrightV45M  Croydon
40 31:55Ciaran GavinSENM  West 4
41 31:56Rob PhillipsV35M  Runnymede
421431:57Sacha KennyV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
43 32:09Damien HerseySENM Andrew NippardSutton Runners
441532:15Mick BarlowV45M  Tonbridge/Veterans
45332:19Declan FlynnV50M  26.2
46 32:20Andrew MoretonSENM  Elmbridge
47 32:20Kester GhannSENM  Holland Sports AC
481632:24Nick HancockV45M  Sutton & District
49 32:28Ercole LugariV35M  Collingwood
50 32:33Nick WoodV35M Richard PickeringWimbledon Windmilers
51432:34Martin NewtonV50M  Sutton Runners
52232:35Ben SavillU20M Mike FleetCroydon
531732:42Neil AikmanV40M Neil AikmanCroydon
541832:42James WhaleV45M  Wimbledon Windmilers
55532:44Martin LloydV50M  Collingwood
56 32:44Simon PalmerSENM  Tadworth
57 32:48Martin CousinsU23M  Woking
581932:50Hugh WilliamsonV45M  Elmbridge
592032:56Paul WhitcombeV45M  Runnymede
602132:57Jonathan NewthV45M  Waverley
612233:03Glen MorganV45M  South London/Veterans
62 33:04Henry Keighley ElstubV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
632333:05Peter BoatrightV45M  Elmbridge
64 33:08Luke McDonaghSENM  26.2
652433:10Sam LoguancioV40M  Runnymede/Australia
662533:14Christopher KellyV45M  British Airways
672633:15Peter MetcalfV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
68 33:15Simon ThornhillSENM  Sutton Runners
69 33:16Richard JohnsonSENM  Dulwich Park
70 33:18John WilmotV35M  Tadworth
71 33:21Martin RoweV40M Mike FleetCroydon
722733:24Richard FoxV40M  Collingwood
73 33:26Gordon BerryV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
74 33:27Tom WoolneySENM  Dulwich Park Runners
75 33:27Kevin ParkerV35M  26.2
76 33:29Robert KnightSENM  Collingwood/South London
77 33:29Tom PocockSENM  West 4
78 33:32Andrew RandallV35M  Collingwood
79633:35Carey GrayV50M  Vets AC
80 33:39Matthew AllenSENM  Runnymede
81733:42Gary RushmerV50M  British Airways
822833:42Stuart DickinsonV40M  Oxted
83 33:43Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
842933:45Ali YousufV40M  West 4
85 33:48David BrownSENM  Croydon
863033:48Andrew Del NevoV40M  Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon
873133:52Derek GilbyV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
883233:53Dave BirdV45M  Runnymede
893333:55Ian BigglonV40M  Waverley Harriers
90 33:56Jim LeyV35M  26.2
91 34:04Matthew KiernanSENM  Croydon
923434:05Stephen CooneyV40M  Collingwood
93 34:06Mark ToddV35M  Tadworth
94 34:10Dean CooperV35M  Collingwood
95 34:12Kevin LusigneaSENM Lee GreatorexSutton Runners
96834:14Tim McIntyreV50M  Sutton Runners
97134:15Peter RandV60M  Tadworth
983534:17Andy AlslebenV40M  Collingwood
993634:18Bill WalshV45M  Collingwood
100934:21David FisherV55M  Tadworth
101 34:23James HamiltonV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
102 34:23Matthew CalderU20M  Woking
1031034:25David PimmV50M  26.2
104 34:26Richard NicholsonV35M  Elmbridge
105 34:29Joe ChangSENM  26.2
1063734:34Phil McelhinneyV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1071134:36Graham ShawV55M  Elmbridge
1081234:42Bob TreadwellV55M  Redhill & Surrey Beagles/Veterans
1093834:44Richard GoulderV40M  26.2
1103934:44Richard JonesV40M  Elmbridge
1114034:46Charles GreenV45M  Sutton Runners
1124134:51Greg SherriffV40M  Oxted
113 34:52Shaun CooneyV35M  Collingwood
1141334:55Bob BradburyV55M Bob BradburyWoking
115 34:58Anthony OrekobeSENM  West 4
116 35:04Matt KingSENM  Sutton Runners
117 35:05Ben DowneSENM  26.2
1184235:06Paul CousinsV55M  Woking
119 35:08Dave McgranaghanSENM  Sutton Runners
1204335:12Michael HayesV45M  Holland Sports AC/Oxted/South London
1211435:13Nigel WoodV55M  Collingwood
1224435:13John TaylorV45M  British Airways
1234535:21Mick ScalesV45M  Runnymede
1244635:22Matthew ReadwinV45M  Oxted/Holland Sports AC
125 35:24Robin HodkinsonV40M Steven GillinghamWoking
1261535:25Tony CaseyV55M  Runnymede
127235:27Geoff NewtonV65M  Tadworth
128335:29Graham BallV60M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1291635:29Steve HuttonV55M  Tadworth
130 35:35Jim WhitworthV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1311735:36David SmithV50M  Dulwich Park
1324735:43David BellV45M  Wimbledon Windmilers
133435:45Mike BruceV60M  Elmbridge
1344835:53Paul McfarlaneV40M  Sutton Runners
1351835:54Burkhard FehsenfeldV50M  West 4/Ranelagh
1361936:05Barry WaltersV55M  British Airways
1372036:13Graham MillerV50M  Sutton Runners
138 36:19Rob JonesV35M  Dulwich Park
139536:24Jim BrownV60M Steven GillinghamWoking
140 36:28Mark Vyvan‚ÄźRobinsonSENM  Tadworth
1412136:36Graham TaylorV50M  British Airways
142 36:46Neil GuthrieV35M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1432237:03Geoff WilliamsV50M  Woking AC
1442337:19Keith BrownV55M  Croydon
1454937:21Simon AshfordV40M  British Airways
1465037:29Spenser LaneV40M Spenser LaneDulwich Park
1475137:32Gerry SimpsonV45M  Holland Sports AC
1485237:34Art ThorV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1492437:35David MullanyV50M  Dulwich Park
1502537:43Paul BrowningV50M  Beckenham/Veterans
1515337:45Duncan GilmoreV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1525437:53Stephen LoxV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1535537:55Haywood DrakeV40M  Runnymede
154 37:59Peter GrecianV45M  26.2
155 38:02Mark RowlandSENM  Waverley
156638:07Dan MaskellV60M  Crawley/Veterans
1572638:17Kieron FennellyV55M  Veterans
1585638:22Paul McManusV45M  Lingfield
1595738:23Nigel BramleyV40M  Epsom Oddballs
1602738:26Gareth PembertonV55M  Epsom Oddballs
1612838:28Andrew GriffinV50M  Collingwood
1622938:32Mike GoodwinV50M  Woking
1633038:35Philip WilliamsonV50M  Elmbridge
1643138:38Tunde AdeyemoV55M  Sutton Runners
165738:40Rod WoodV60M  Oxted
1665839:00Tim LawrenceV35M  Epsom Oddballs
1673239:02Jon Scott-francisV55M  West 4/Unattached
168 39:04Tom PoyntonV35M  Dulwich Park
1693339:15David WarrenV50M  Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
170839:17Paddy ClarkV65M  Veterans
1713439:21George EnglishV55M  Lingfield
172939:23Denis FoxleyV60M  British Airways
1733539:28Len PhillipsV50M  Waverley
1743639:33Dave CowlardV50M  Lingfield Runners
1755939:40Andrew StalleyV45M  Collingwood
1766039:51Tony CrawteV45M  Elmbridge
1773740:00Norman HemmingV55M  Croydon
1786140:15Tom HardingV45M  Dulwich Park
179 40:15Michael TumiltyV35M  Elmbridge
1806240:28Paul TownsendV60M  Veterans
1816340:36Roland HoggV40M  Tadworth
1823840:37Paul Ronald AllenV55M  Lingfield
1833940:38Duncan IrvineV55M  Woking
1846440:42Jason SmithV40M  Collingwood
1854040:50Jonathon BuxtonV50M  Oxted
1866540:54Bruce ChessellV40M  Wimbledon Windmilers
1874140:55Nigel CatlowV50M  Tadworth
188 41:00George BreackerV35M  Dulwich Park
1894241:06Mike BlackV50M  Tadworth
1906641:07Mike PrestonV45M  Lingfield
191 41:09Grant DavisonV35M  26.2
192 42:03Richard Gareth WardV35M  Elmbridge
1936742:15Mark PiperV45M  Lingfield
1947342:23Mohsin HarharaV45M  Croydon
1954343:07Ian StrongV50M  Epsom Oddballs
1964443:38Richard TimmisV55M  Holland Sports AC
1971043:55John BrookerV60M  Epsom Oddballs
1984544:09David HarrisV55M  Dulwich Park
1996844:27Keith Ian LowndesV40M  Elmbridge
2006944:38Kevin StoneV40M  26.2
2011144:41Phil FentonV65M  Tadworth
2027044:45Eric CampbellV40M  Croydon
2034646:34Neil FredianiV50M  British Airways
204 46:43Paul CooperV35M  Collingwood
2057147:13Dennis WilliamsV65M  Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
2061247:16Mike NoorbaccusV60M  Oxted
2071347:21Dave WilkesV60M  Lingfield
2081448:10Stephen RobinsonV60M  Tadworth
2091548:16Bob DrakeV65M  Runnymede
2101650:19Rupert QuestedV60M  Collingwood
2114753:21Steve HillierV55M  British Airways
2127257:02Howard BrinkworthV40M  26.2RRC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:22Josh HaaszU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
2 14:38Andrew ShawU17M2 Holland Sports AC
3 15:17James HancockU15M-1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
4 15:56Kartik IyerU15M-1Mike FleetCroydon
5 15:57Ash DadaU17M  Woking AC
6 16:05Josh KnightU15M-2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC
7116:09Omar HarharaU13M-3Mike FleetCroydon
8 16:13Joshua BartholomewU15M-2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners
9216:24Daniel HaughtonU13M-3 Sutton & District
10 16:28William RadyU17M1 Holland Sports AC
11 16:55Ben BarryU15M-2 Sutton & District
12318:31Tom KnightU13M-4 Holland Sports AC
13 21:19Liam MilesU15M-1 Holland Sports AC