2XU Surrey League Division 2 External Results
Reigate
14 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:23John GilbertSENM  Kent
2 28:26James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
3 28:32Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
4 29:12Mark BruceSENM  Loughborough Students/Kent
5 29:30Will ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
6 29:35Alister MosesSENM  Reigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet
7 29:40Richard MunnSENM  Kent
8129:47Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
9 29:52Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
10 29:56Matt PeelSENM  Crawley/Brighton Uni
11 30:01Ryan HarrisV35M  Reigate Priory
12 30:07Jack WilsonSENM  Treasury/Kent
13 30:23Andrew DunwoodyV35M  Annadale/Kent
14 30:32Warren KidgellSENM  Walton
15 30:32Clayton PayneSENM  Epsom & Ewell
16 30:33Tom GriffithsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
17 30:34James RobertsonU23M Richard HoltKingston & Poly
18 30:35Tyler O'CallaghanSENM  Striders of Croydon
19 30:40Lee FlanaganV35M  Striders of Croydon
20 30:42Paul BellV35M  Kent
21 30:45Stuart FlackV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
22 30:49Paul ButlerSENM  Reigate Priory
23 31:02Philip SangerSENM  Epsom & Ewell
24 31:04Tom RobinsonSENM  Ful-On TC
25 31:09Richard MathieSENM  Kingston & Poly/Imperial College
26 31:21Wayne LashleySENM  Dulwich
27 31:28Andrew MoretonSENM  Kent
28 31:35Michael WilliamsV35M  Dulwich
29 31:37Mark ThomasV35M  Reigate Priory
30 31:40Calum FraserU23M  Kent
31231:44Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
32 31:56James GodberSENM  Dulwich
33 32:00Hesham DahmanSENM  Kent
34132:01Ollie GarrodU20M  Epsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni
35 32:04Matt HyettSENM  Kingston & Poly
36 32:05Andrew TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
37332:06Andy ArbourV40M  Kingston & Poly
38 32:14Jamie McCullaghSENM  Kingston & Poly
39 32:15Jon LadleySENM Jack RutherfordWalton
40 32:22Samuel SerwaddaU17M Jeffery NkrumahUnattached
41432:22Charles LoundV40M  Dulwich
42532:30Krzysztof KlidziaV45M  Striders of Croydon
43 32:37Alex HawkinsU23M  Epsom & Ewell
44 32:42Jon ClaracqSENM  Ful-On-Tri
45 32:47Carleton MartinSENM  Reigate Priory
46 32:52Rob SharpeSENM  Striders of Croydon
47632:54Simon KenyonV40M  Ful-On TC
48 32:56Marc WoodallSENM  Guildford & Godalming
49732:57Chris NessV40M Jack RutherfordWalton
50 33:00Ed ClarkSENM  Epsom & Ewell
51 33:09Richard SmithSENM  Striders of Croydon
52133:10Antonio MartinsV50M  Reigate Priory
53833:15Damian MacEnhillV40M  Striders of Croydon
54 33:20Rob MyringSENM Rob MyringGuildford & Godalming
55 33:21Mike MaranzanoV35M  Kingston & Poly
56 33:28Iain HarrisonSENM  Striders of Croydon
57933:40Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
58 33:47Michael HutchinsonV35M  Dulwich
59 33:52Simon AmbrosiSENM  Striders of Croydon
60 33:55Daniel JewellV35M  Striders of Croydon
61 33:57James HarveyV35M  Walton
62 34:00Richard HarperV35M  Ful-On TC
63 34:05Rob MarcusV35M  Walton
641034:09Brian O'KaneV45M  Guildford & Godalming
65 34:12David BulmerSENM  Ful-On TC
66 34:13Stephen StarvisV40M  Striders of Croydon
67 34:22Michael HuntleySENM  Kingston & Poly
681134:24Jeffrey ButlerV45M  Epsom & Ewell
69 34:29Jamie SutherlandSENM  Ful-On TC
70 34:30Gavin MegawV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
71234:30Stephen WilliamsV55M  Dulwich
72334:33Paul SandersonV55M  Guildford & Godalming
73 34:34Marc BentonSENM  Ful-On-Tri
74 34:40Dan HarrisSENM  Ful-On-Tri
75 34:46Lee WadsworthV35M  Striders of Croydon
76 34:49Gavin LawrenceV35M John HopkinsReigate Priory/Crawley
77 34:55Steve MitchellSENM  Epsom & Ewell Harriers
781234:58Lee PollockV45M  Epsom & Ewell
791335:00Graham BullV45M  Reigate Priory
80 35:04David McDonaldSENM  Walton
81435:05Steve SmytheV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
82535:13Ant BudarkiewiczV50M  Kingston & Poly
83 35:20Michael StewartSENM  Striders of Croydon
84 35:22Richard DrewSENM  Walton
85635:24Chris LoizouV50M  Dulwich
861435:27Paul StanfordV40M Alan DoltonStriders of Croydon
87735:31Ian BurksV50M  Reigate Priory
88 35:37Jonathon BrineV35M  Walton
89 35:43Edward SmythSENM  Dulwich
901535:43Andrew JohnstonV40M  Guildford & Godalming
911635:48Steve RhodesV40M  Reigate Priory
92 35:50Eberhard PrillV45M  Dulwich/Germany
93 35:54Luke CareySENM  Ful-On TC
94 36:03Simon TurtonV40M  Ful-On TC
95 36:06Mark AldenSENM  Epsom & Ewell
96136:11Mike MannV60M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
971736:16Matthew J ChapmanV40M  Striders of Croydon
98836:18Hugh BalfourV55M  Dulwich
991836:31Grant BarnesV40M  Dulwich
1001936:37Nick GreenV45M  Guildford & Godalming
101 36:39James AdamsSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
102936:42Andrew MurrayV55M  Dulwich
103 36:47David TaylorV35M  Reigate Priory
104 36:49Justin O'ConnellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
105 36:50Benno RawlinsonSENM  Ful-On-Tri
1061037:04Andy PillidgeV50M  Walton
1072037:14Chris MortonV45M  Striders of Croydon
1082137:21Neil James HamiltonV45M Sue CarnellReigate Priory
1092237:27Phil RokerV45M  Ful-On TC
110 38:08James BartosikSENM  Walton
111238:11Kyle TreherneU20M Jack RutherfordWalton
112 38:12Adam StirkSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
113 38:14Chris JowettSENM  Reigate Priory
114 38:14Alistair GibsonV35M Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
115 38:20Steve AckroydSENM  Dulwich
116238:34Gerry SmithV60M  Epsom & Ewell
117 38:45Nick ParkV35M  Kent
118 39:23Matt LythellSENM  Guildford & Godalming
119 39:30Jozef DankoSENM  Dulwich
120 39:34Andy RawlinsonSENM  Ful-On-Tri
121 39:55Andy BakerSENM  Guildford & Godalming AC
1222340:15Malcolm WoodmanV45M  Reigate Priory
123 40:26Darren SpeedyV35M  East London
124 40:34Matt MowbraySENM  Ful-On-Tri
125 40:44Mark SempersV35M  Ful-On TC
126 40:47Adam McCarthySENM  Walton
127 40:56Jose Lopez HenaoSENM  Ful-On-Tri
1282441:13Joseph BradyV45M  Dulwich
129341:28Bob McDonoughV65M  Kingston & Poly
1301141:35Ian SesnanV50M  Dulwich
131 43:51Alexander EhrlichSENM  Reigate Priory
1322543:53Ameet PatelV45M  Dulwich
1331244:01Nicholas FeakinsV55M  Reigate Priory
1342645:28Michael StanleyV45M  Reigate Priory
1352746:02Neil FurzeV40M  Striders of Croydon
136447:07Geoff ReedV60M  Kingston & Poly
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1114:56Conor Kissane-WoodU17M2Jack RutherfordWalton
2115:56Henry McCannU13M-3Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
3116:16Edward ClarkU15M-1 Reigate Priory
4216:49Harry ReynoldsU13M-3Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
5217:33Said GaboU15M-1 Kent
6317:46Matthew BoughtonU15M-2 Reigate Priory
7317:49Samuel CheesmanU13M-3 Guildford & Godalming
8418:31Bradley YoungU13M-4Gregory KnottReigate Priory
9518:49Felix SmithsonU13W-4 Reigate Priory
10623:26Jai GoreU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC