Kent League External Results
West Wickham
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:37Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
2 31:10Mike ColemanSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3 31:27Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
4 31:34Sam CoombesSENM  Dartford H/Kent
5 31:37Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
6 31:59Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
7132:11Adam GilbertU20M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
8 32:20Jack TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
9 32:24Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
10 32:27Colin NorrisSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
11 32:36Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley
12232:37Jamie BryantU20M  Tonbridge
13 32:46Jack SwallowU23M Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
14 32:54Chris HolmesU23M  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
15 33:03Chris MinnsV35M  Beckenham
16 33:11Mark WilkinsSENM  Invicta East Kent
17 33:17Sam RigbySENM  Folkestone/London Irish
18 33:45Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
19 33:50Danny BrewerU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
20 33:52Stephen ThackeraySENM  Beckenham
21334:07Tom CoxU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
22 34:09Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
23434:12Alex NewsonU20M  Invicta East Kent
24534:14Jack KeywoodU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
25134:15Andrew GreenV40M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
26 34:18Paul HaslerV40M  Paddock Wood
27 34:19James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
28 34:30Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
29 34:30Gareth RobbV35M  Paddock Wood
30 34:41Stuart FlackV35M  Medway & Maidstone/Epsom & Ewell
31234:44Carl FerriV40M  Herne Hill/Beckenham
32634:52Chris ThomasU20M James RobertsInvicta East Kent
33 34:53Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
34734:55Will MercerU20M Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
35335:03Richard TomlinsonV40M Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
36 35:10Tim ErskineSENM Mark DaysonMaidstone
37435:16Jon ArmstrongV45M  Bexley
38 35:23Glen TurnerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Australia
39 35:29Jim AddisonV35M  Beckenham
40 35:31James RidgerSENM  Paddock Wood
41535:32Steven G NimmoV40M  Orpington
42635:33Adam StylesV40M  Tonbridge
43 35:38David LeeSENM  Sevenoaks/Datchet
44735:48Gavin KitchinghamV40M  Orpington/Bromley Veterans
45835:56Ben CockburnU20M  Blackheath & Bromley
46136:03Nick KinseyV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
47236:05Garon HeslopV50M  Ashford AC
48 36:07Jamie WalkerU23M  Bexley
49 36:16Malcolm DaviesV35M  Greenwich Tritons
50836:24Michael LemonV40M  Dartford RR
51936:26Simon WhitakerV40M  Tunbridge Wells
521036:36Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
53 36:38Robbie BrittonSENM  Orpington Road Runners
54 36:39Steve ThrossellV35M  Larkfield
551136:41Barry RoydenV40M Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
561236:48Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
57 36:49Neil HarrisSENM  Tonbridge
581336:58Tony DureyV45M Tony DureyDartford H
59337:00Kevin WilliamsV50M  Ashford AC
60 37:03Will WithecombeSENM  Beckenham
611437:05Dave HadawayV45M  Tunbridge Wells
621537:07Stuart ScottV45M  Kent/Beckenham
631637:09Nick VarleyV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
64437:20Steve KeywoodV50M  Tonbridge
65537:39Malcolm MartinV55M Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
66637:40Steve WrightV50M  Blackheath & Bromley AC
671737:41Andrew MeadV40M  Sevenoaks
68 37:42Daniel Bentley-GouldstoneSENM  Beckenham
69 37:46Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
70 37:48Nicholas SladeSENM  Medway & Maidstone
71 37:52Terry EverestSENM  Tunbridge Wells
72 37:56Stuart NicholsonSENM  Dartford Roadrunners
73737:57Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
74 38:00Joel HodgesV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
75 38:09Stuart WatermanSENM  Dartford H
761838:22Neil AyrtonV40M  Blackheath & Bromley AC
77 38:24Steve GroomSENM  Larkfield
78 38:34James Arthur DonaldsonU23M  Blackheath & Bromley
791938:37Daryl PalfreyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
80 38:42Simon ParrinSENM  Istead & Ifield
812038:50Mark ChampionV40M  Istead & Ifield
82 38:53Glen ButlerU23M  Bexley
83 38:55Ian KingV40M  Ashford AC
842138:57Keith BrownV40M  Sevenoaks
85 39:00Tom CochraneSENM  Beckenham
862239:01Steven JulierV40M  Medway & Maidstone
872339:04Kevin HaynesV40M  Orpington
88 39:07Fintan ParkinsonSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
892439:09Jack O'SullivanV40M  Dartford RR
90 39:21Ryan WatermanSENM  Tonbridge
91 39:26Edward SteeleSENM  Tunbridge Wells
922539:27Peter BuckinghamV40M  Paddock Wood
93 39:33Matthew ClementsV35M  Tunbridge Wells
942639:42Simon NevilleV40M  Greenwich Tritons
95839:44Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
96 39:50Daniel WattSENM  Tunbridge Wells
97939:54Alan NewmanV55M Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
982739:56Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
99 40:08Steve JarvisV35M  Dartford RR
1002840:14Bob FurseyV45M  Medway & Maidstone
1012940:15Robert BakerV40M  Greenwich Tritons
102 40:16Tom ClenchSENM John GatesBexley
1031040:19Ian TaylorV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
104 40:22Christopher DanielSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached
1053040:23Ian MontgomeryV40M  Blackheath & Bromley AC
1063140:35Tani MerolaV40M  Beckenham RRC
1071140:36Jim LucasV50M  Dartford Roadrunners
1081240:42Mark EllisonV50M  Blackheath & Bromley
1093240:43Andy WoodV45M  Tonbridge
1103340:45Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
1111340:58Peter GriffithsV50M  Bexley
1123441:06Chris DesmondV45M  Sevenoaks
113141:07Graham CoatesV60M  Blackheath & Bromley
114 41:07Allan LeeV35M  Sevenoaks
115 41:21Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
1161441:26Peter ButlerV50M  Dartford RR
1173541:38Adrian MoodyV45M  Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
1183641:41Tony CohenV40M  Tonbridge
1193741:46Brian PitkinV40M  Dartford Roadrunners
1203841:50David BeadleV40M  Blackheath & Bromley
1211541:51Andrew LawsV50M  Blackheath & Bromley AC
122 41:54Jon GodsellV35M  Greenwich Tritons
123241:54Trevor EdgleyV60M  Invicta East Kent
1241641:59Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
1253942:00Steve HickmottV45M  Dartford H
126 42:05Casper MorrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
127 42:11Nolan WilkensSENM  Beckenham
1281742:17Steven ClarkV55M  Canterbury
1294042:31Andy FrancisV45M  Istead & Ifield
1301842:40Chris ThompsonV55M  Istead & Ifield
131 42:56George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
1321943:01Peter AmosV50M  Orpington
133 43:16Jay BrowneV35M  Dartford RR
1344143:29Brian SidellV40M  Dartford Roadrunners
1354243:32Ben CalascioneV40M  Beckenham
1364343:36Neil BarnesV40M  Beckenham RRC
1372043:46Edward BatesV50M  Tunbridge Wells
1382143:56Paul BrowningV50M  Beckenham/Veterans
1394444:02Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
1402244:06Boris SkulczukV50M  Tonbridge
1412344:11David DeanV50M  Larkfield
142 44:13Chris ToppSENM  Dartford RR
1432444:42Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
1444544:52Toby BatesV45M  Orpington
1454644:56Simon HolfordV40M  Tunbridge Wells
1464744:58Andrew EvansV40M  Sevenoaks
147 44:59Simon CarterSENM  Greenwich Tritons
1484845:02Luke Edwardes-EvansV45M  Tunbridge Wells
149345:12Lyndon CollinsV60M  Sevenoaks
150445:13Julian Spencer-WoodV60M  Kent/Striders of Croydon
1512545:26Andrew FarrantV55M  Canterbury
1522646:26Andrew HumphreysV50M  Orpington
1532746:32Andrew HindsV50M  Beckenham RRC
154 46:59Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
155547:44Grahame EkeV60M  Folkestone
1562848:04Andrew Bowmer SmallV50M  Beckenham
1572950:20Patrick KerrinsV50M  Beckenham RRC
1583050:33Kumudith GurugeV50M  New Eltham Joggers
159651:04Robert CoombesV60M  Dartford H
160752:09Roy KnightV60M  Dartford RR
1613153:51Richard LongV50M  Bexley
162856:13Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:58Sean MolloyU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
2217:14Corey De'AthU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
3317:28James WestU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
4417:34William SomogyiU17M-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
5517:42Thomas WrightU17M-1Richard LongBexley
6617:49Nick ArmstrongU17M-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
7717:51Robert MorrisU17M-2 Thanet RR
8817:52Thomas DevlinU17M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
9917:53Cameron KnappU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
101017:57Mohamed NuradinU17M-1 S Factor
111118:10Adam WillisU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
121218:18Lewis ElseyU17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley
131318:29Ben ForemanU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
141418:39Alistair BishopU17M-2 Tonbridge
151518:45Adam WrightU17M-2Mark NewellS Factor
161618:50William RuizU17M-2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
171718:54Philip HuleattU20M1 Unattached
181818:57James WilliamsonU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
191919:03Kent MeierU20M3 Unattached
20119:21Warren UdenU20M3 Ashford AC
212019:25William StockwellU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
22219:30Sam HudsonU20M1 Invicta East Kent
232119:31Gavin McKayU17M-2 Tonbridge
242219:32David MayU17M-1 Dartford H
252319:37Alex CameronU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
262419:43Seth ZimmermanU17M  Beech Grove Academy
272519:49George KellyU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
282619:52Harry AvisU17M-2 Tonbridge
292719:55Kenneth KurtzU17M  Beech Grove Academy
302820:04Zebedee BasseyU17M  Beech Grove Academy
312920:05Mark CoatesU17M-2 Tonbridge
323020:13Thomas GreenhillU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
333120:17Jeremy MowU17M  Beech Grove Academy
343220:33Luke FrancisU17M-2Christopher HarrisBexley
353320:35Seth ShirkyU17M-1 Unattached
363420:48Jordan SaulU17M-1 Tonbridge
37323:58William HaywardU20M3 Thanet RR
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:38George DugganU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 13:54Jack GossU15M2Peter MullervyAshford AC
3 13:57Timothy ForsythU15M2 Ashford AC
4 14:20James Lane PitcherU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5 14:27Joseph O'HaraU15M2Richard LongBexley
6 14:31Barney HowardU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
7 14:41Richard WebbU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8 14:43William FullerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 14:46Will RoudU15M2 Tonbridge
10 14:53Callum WardU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
11 15:00Andre StoneU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
12 15:03Bailey StickingsU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 15:06John CoatesU15M2 Tonbridge
14 15:10Ben MatthewsU15M2 Bexley
15 15:11Declan GreavesU15M1 Ashford AC
16 15:22Joe CrawfordU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
17 15:28Max ShepleyU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
18 15:30James GravesU15M1 Swanley/Kent Schs
19 15:31Lewis CaielsU15M1Kevin WinchBexley/Dartford H
20 15:39Stephen JonesU15M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
21 15:44Ivan MenzU20M6 Unattached
22 15:45Joseph HollandU15M2 Paddock Wood
23 15:47Luke MelvinU15M1 Tonbridge
24 15:53Cameron PayasU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar
25 15:58Connor WillisU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
26 16:00Tom WhileyU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
27 16:05Tom DesboroughU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
28 16:18Ben HallU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
29 16:22Bobby HarropU15M2 Thanet RR
30 16:26Jonathan CourtU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
31 16:27Kyle DenningU15M1 Ashford AC
32 16:35Joshua DowlingU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
33 16:51Levi TaylorU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
34 16:54Samuel AvisU15M1 Tonbridge
35 17:06Thomas PowellU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
36 17:08Luke SavidgeU15M1 Tonbridge
37 17:14James RouetU15M  Ashford AC
38 17:16Jamie GosnellU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
39 17:33Oliver CooperU15M1Darren HattonThanet RR
40 18:22Luke RussellU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
41 18:46Jonathan ShoreU15M2 Tonbridge
42 18:50Anthony CaballeroU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
43 19:28Dylan AdkinsonU15M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:53Alasdair KinlochU13M2Mark HookwayThanet AC
2 11:10Scott RowattU13M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
3 11:11Jamie GoodgeU13M2 Tonbridge
4 11:35Charlie DavisU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 11:45Aidan WilliamsU13M2 Cambridge H
6 11:46Niyi Akin-AgunbiadeU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 11:48Samuel CrickU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
8 11:52Caine MoirU13M2 Thanet RR
Page: 1 2