Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
12 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:10Robbie Farnham-RoseU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2215:29Henry PearceU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
3315:39Luca RussoU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4115:41Laurie ProbertU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5216:20Sean MolloyU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
6316:24Corey De'AthU17M-2Mark HookwayTonbridge
7416:28Tom CoxU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
8416:30James WestU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
9516:34Luke DawsonU17M-1 Invicta East Kent
10516:52Ryan DriscollU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
11616:56Thomas WrightU17M-1Richard LongBexley
12717:02Robert MorrisU17M-2 Thanet RR
13817:06Mohamed NuradinU17M-1 S Factor
14917:10Kent MeierU20M3 Unattached
151017:12Adam WillisU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
161117:14Cameron KnappU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
17617:26Greg ProctorU20M1Greg ProctorBlackheath & Bromley
181217:34Lewis ElseyU17M-1Jon ArmstrongBexley
191317:37Nick ArmstrongU17M-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
201417:45Alistair BishopU17M-2 Tonbridge
211517:52Philip HuleattU20M1 Unattached
221617:57Tim DowlingU17M-1 Dartford H
231718:03William RuizU17M-2Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
241818:06Adam WrightU17M-2Mark NewellS Factor
251918:22William StockwellU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
26718:22Warren UdenU20M3 Ashford AC
272018:32James WilliamsonU17M-2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
282118:33Kenneth KurtzU17M  Beech Grove Academy
292218:36Gavin McKayU17M-2 Tonbridge
302318:38David MayU17M-1 Dartford H
312418:43George KellyU17M-2 Medway & Maidstone
322518:46Seth ZimmermanU17M  Beech Grove Academy
332618:46Zebedee BasseyU17M  Beech Grove Academy
342718:51Jordan SaulU17M-1 Tonbridge
352818:59Alex CameronU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
362919:09Luke FrancisU17M-2Christopher HarrisBexley
373019:16Adam McKennaU17M-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
38819:20Jacob BurtonU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
393119:22Nolan StuartU17M-2 Invicta East Kent
403219:25Mark CoatesU17M-2 Tonbridge
41919:29Argus ShirkyU20M  Beech Grove Academy
423319:33Seth ShirkyU17M-1 Unattached
433419:41Harry AvisU17M-2 Tonbridge
443520:12Jeremy MowU17M  Beech Grove Academy
453620:35Joe GuntonU17M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
463720:53Anthony O'DowdU17M-2 Tonbridge
471021:09William HaywardU20M3 Thanet RR
483821:27Chris BishopU17M-2 Dartford H
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:14George DugganU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2 13:32Jack GossU15M2Peter MullervyAshford AC
3 13:56James Lane PitcherU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4 14:06Timothy ForsythU15M2 Ashford AC
5 14:18Joseph O'HaraU15M2Richard LongBexley
6 14:20Callum WardU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H/Kent Schs
7 14:23Tim FaesU15M2 Tonbridge
8 14:24Richard WebbU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
9 14:30Barney HowardU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
10 14:40Euan NichollsU15M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
11 14:41Ben MatthewsU15M2 Bexley
12 14:45Lewis CaielsU15M1Kevin WinchBexley/Dartford H
13 14:47Bailey StickingsU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
14 14:49James GravesU15M1 Swanley/Kent Schs
15 14:53Declan GreavesU15M1 Ashford AC
16 15:00Andre StoneU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
17 15:03Ivan MenzU20M6 Unattached
18 15:13Stephen JonesU15M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
19 15:16Jamie GrainU15M2 Cambridge H
20 15:18Ben HallU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
21 15:18Max ShepleyU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 15:20John CoatesU15M2 Tonbridge
23 15:22Luke MelvinU15M1 Tonbridge
24 15:25Cameron CorbishleyU15M2Douglas HopkinsMedway & Maidstone
25 15:39Kyle DenningU15M1 Ashford AC
26 15:42Joe CrawfordU15M2Denise PeeneyBexley
27 15:44Cameron PayasU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
28 15:44Tom DesboroughU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
29 15:44Bobby HarropU15M2 Thanet RR
30 16:01Tom WhileyU15M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
31 16:02Connor WillisU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
32 16:10Peter MillsU15M2 Tonbridge
33 16:11Jordan MuirU15M1 Tonbridge
34 16:26Jonathan CourtU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
35 16:28Luke SaheedU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
36 16:29James RouetU15M1 Ashford AC
37 16:40Anthony CaballeroU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
38 16:48Samuel AvisU15M1 Tonbridge
39 17:11Luc LegonU15M1Kevin WinchBexley/Cambridge H
40 17:38Ashley PaineU15M2 Invicta East Kent
41 17:46Luke RussellU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
42 17:59Jonathan ShoreU15M2 Tonbridge
43 19:00Oliver CooperU15M1Darren HattonThanet RR
44 19:26Dylan AdkinsonU15M2Mervyn WatermanDartford H
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:32Alasdair KinlochU13M2Mark HookwayThanet AC
2 10:44Scott RowattU13M2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
3 10:54Jamie GoodgeU13M2 Tonbridge
4 11:01Charlie DavisU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5 11:02Caine MoirU13M2 Thanet RR
6 11:09Joshua DavidsonU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 11:12Josh RichardsU13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
8 11:14William BrockmanU13M1Andy WoodTonbridge
9 11:21Jacob BourneU13M2Alex WharfeMedway & Maidstone
10 11:24Joseph WebbU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
11 11:28James PuxtyU13M2Peter MasonTonbridge
12 11:34Jake PotterU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 11:48Samuel CrickU13M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
14 11:52Thomas WinchU13M2 Thanet RR
15 12:00Connor McCormickU13M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
16 12:04Alfie GraftonU13M2 Thanet RR
17 12:04Harry JarvisU13M3Kevin WinchBexley
18 12:05Flynn HopeU13M1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
19 12:05Lewis StickingsU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20 12:08Caelan MuirU13M1 Tonbridge
21 12:10Joel LillU13M2Catherine O'ConnorFolkestone
22 12:15Calum LaingU13M2 Tonbridge
23 12:22Robert LawrenceU13M2Kevin WinchBexley
24 12:27James GreenU13M1 Dartford H
25 12:47Scott BulmerU13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
26 13:13James BachU13M2 Cambridge H
27 13:28Danny LongU13M2 Bexley
28 13:30Sean WhiteU13M  Swanley & District AC
29 13:50David VenturaU13M  S-Factor
30 13:50Tyler WillisonU13M2 Medway & Maidstone
31 14:47Charlie ShortU13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:52Deirdre McDermotSENW  Tonbridge/Ireland
2 18:38Shavaun ShodeindeSENW Ray DanielBlackheath & Bromley
3118:56Emily Hosker ThornhillU20W Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent
4 19:00Helena PenfoldSENW  Medway & Maidstone/Invicta East Kent/Czech Republi
5119:12Nadene WeedV40W Mark DaysonMaidstone
6 19:21Clare ReevesSENW Tony DureyBexley
7 19:26Nicola SusansSENW  Larkfield
8 19:28Kristina MikalauskieneSENW John GatesBexley
9219:29Helen WilsonU20W  Tonbridge
10 19:33Charlotte GranfieldSENW  Invicta East Kent AC
11219:42Jane BradshawV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
12 19:52Suzanne YatesSENW  Orpington
13320:02Melody KaneU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
14320:09Deborah Gean CoyleV35W  Greenwich Tritons
15420:13Pru ClementsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
16520:20Sarah DowlingV40W  Blackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR
17620:22Cara OliverV35W Tony DureyDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
18420:26Clare ParkinU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
19 20:30Lauren FearnSENW  Folkestone
20720:32Sara ElmqvistV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
21 20:42Sarah BelaonSENW  Blackheath & Bromley/Benfleet RC
22820:44Micheala ClayV35W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
23920:47Jeanette WhiteV45W  Tunbridge Wells
24120:48Helen GarrettV45W  Beckenham/Cambridge H
25220:49Rosemary FergusonV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
26 20:55Catherine SymonsU23W Richard OwenTonbridge
271020:57Natasha McKennaV40W  Kent
281120:57Bernadette HarropV35W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
29521:06Danielle CritchleyU20W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
30321:08Vicky Talbot-RosnerV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
31 21:10Claire DaySENW  Paddock Wood
321221:18Diane OsbornV40W  Tonbridge
33 21:37Katie SandersSENW  Greenwich Tritons
34 21:46Hannah ErskineSENW  Maidstone
351321:50Ali FarrallV35W  Kent/Wadhurst
36121:52Lesley HallV55W  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
371421:52Martine NieldV35W  Greenwich Tritons
38421:53Ellie BrownSENW  Kent
39 21:54Hannah MeadsU23W  Medway & Maidstone
401521:56Fiona BuckinghamV40W  Paddock Wood
41521:58Diane BradleyV50W  Tonbridge/Veterans
421622:02Kimberley DeeneyV40W  Tunbridge Wells
43 22:02Amanda JukesSENW  Ashford AC
44622:04Kelsey HowardU20W Verity SnookTonbridge
45 22:07Lynne MorganSENW Cara OliverDartford H
461722:11Louise WalkerV35W  Greenwich Tritons
47722:12Beth BurnettU20W  Invicta East Kent
48622:14Sue CooperV50W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
491822:14Sian RobertsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
501922:17Sarah KenyonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
51822:40Lucy WeekesU20W David WeekesFolkestone
52 22:42Suzanne HiltonSENW  Greenwich Tritons
532022:45Jennifer NealV40W Mick JonesNew Eltham Joggers/New Eltham Joggers
54 22:49Hanna WebberSENW  Cambridge H
552122:51Marian HineV40W  Cambridge H
56222:57Sue JamesV60W Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
572223:01Rachel FaggV35W  Tonbridge
582323:13Lynne ChampionV40W  Istead & Ifield
59723:15Frances SalisburyV50W  Orpington
60 23:17Claire CaponSENW Gerald PatrickDartford H/Police
61823:21Stephanie WoodV45W  Dartford H
622423:24Catherine O'ConnorV40W  Folkestone
63923:27Cerys SandersU20W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
64 23:42Heidi WainSENW  Tunbridge Wells
652523:42Claire ClarkeV40W  Orpington
662623:48Caroline Jones-BaldockV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
67923:51Andrea JeffriesV50W  Kent
68 23:52Leah WilliamsSENW  Folkestone
69 23:52Rebecca J FuggleSENW  Folkestone
702723:54Gillian SelmanV35W  Beckenham
71 23:56Rebecca HarrisSENW Christopher HarrisBexley
721023:56Kim GardinerV45W  Folkestone
731123:56Kathryn WilliamsV45W  Kent
741224:04Alyson RossV45W  Folkestone
75 24:12Roisin JonesSENW  Kent AC
762824:13Nicola HowardV40W  Beckenham
77 24:24Catrin ThomasSENW  Greenwich Tritons
782924:29Helen CohenV40W  Tonbridge
79 24:44Kirsty GardinerSENW  Folkestone
803024:49Leander MarksV40W  Bexley
811324:49Denise PeeneyV45W  Bexley
821424:50Jane OsborneV50W  Larkfield
833125:01Deborah StampV40W  Tunbridge Wells
841525:04Jane RylandV45W  Tunbridge Wells
851625:07Frances NestorV45W  Cambridge H
86 25:11Peppi-Marie HolderSENW  Greenwich Tritons
873225:11Anoushka JohnsonV35W John GatesBelgrave
883325:25Nicola WithersV40W  Tunbridge Wells
893425:44Sioban AdamsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
901725:53June WongV50W  Tunbridge Wells
911826:14Lucille JoannesV50W  Tunbridge Wells
923526:36Helen L FooksV40W  Istead & Ifield
93 26:58Angela SaundersSENW  Folkestone
943627:03Christine KingV35W  Ashford AC
953727:22Helen JenkinsV35W  Tunbridge Wells
963827:33Catherine KinderV35W  Tunbridge Wells
973927:33Anita HatchetV35W  Tunbridge Wells Harriers
981927:34Penny ArundelV45W  Larkfield
992027:41Dawn DobbersonV45W  Bexley
100 27:58Laura CraneU23W  Bexley
1014028:19Rosemarie HarrisV35W  Tunbridge Wells
1024128:27Jane RoomeV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1034228:33Gerti HofmannV50W  Cambridge H
1042128:49Lisa DonaldsonV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1054329:06Carol-Ann MurrayV40W  Cambridge H
1062229:16Elizabeth HorsleyV50W  Cambridge H
107329:51Annabelle L HadlowV55W  Kent
1084430:11Claire WardV45W  Istead & Ifield
1092330:32Geraldine LegonV50W Noel CarmodyBexley
110134:01Jeanette GilesV70W  Istead & Ifield
ZXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:26Nicole TaylorU17W-1Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs
2213:38Ellie HumeU17W-1 Invicta East Kent
3313:40Alice WoodU17W-2 Tonbridge
4413:42Sophie ParkesU17W-2 Cambridge H
5513:54Emily McKaneU17W-2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
6613:56Amber ReedU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7714:11Ellen NewarkU17W-2Jon ArmstrongBexley
8814:17Saffron SalihU17W-2 Tonbridge
9914:37Amelia JonesU17W-1 Ashford AC
101014:41Bethany FrostU17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
111115:03Jemima SneddonU17W-2 Tonbridge
121215:09Jessica JonesU17W-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
131315:27Emma RowlandU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
141415:48Megan WilliamsU17W-1 Cambridge H/Bristol Uni
151516:06Jayne MallyonU17W-1 Tonbridge
16116:20Michelle FewsterU20W2 Blackheath & Bromley
171617:58Katherine HydeU17W-2Denise PeeneyBexley
Page: 1 2