Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 27:44David RoperSENM2611.12.84 Cheltenham/TBAS
2 28:08Joe DalgleishU23M2130.10.90Christopher FrapwellStroud/UWE
3128:20Rhys ParkU20M1718.03.94 Bristol & West
4 28:30Richard HarperSENM2426.11.87 Leamington/Loughborough Students
5228:42Luke CarrollU20M1820.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6329:18Daniel OwenU20M1805.07.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7 29:25Richard de-CampsU23M2217.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni
8 29:33Julian WilkieV35M3518.03.76 Cheltenham
9429:46Lewis RobertsU20M1706.06.94 Worcester
10 29:52Bill LeggateV35M3529.06.76 Cirencester
11129:56Dennis WalmsleyV45M4905.09.62Dennis WalmsleyBourton
12 30:00Roger MullinsV35M3606.10.75 Cheltenham
13 30:12Andrew de-CampsSENM2413.09.87Paul de-CampsGloucester/Swansea Uni
14 30:15Ben PriceSENM3017.08.81 Cheltenham
15530:16Josh CarrU20M1730.07.94 Worcester
16230:23Warren MilesV45M   Worcester
17 30:25Ben RobinsonU23M2202.02.89 Bristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni
18630:30David JubbU20M1714.04.94 Worcester
19130:44Andy GoreV40M4204.11.69 Cheltenham
20 30:47Dan PidgeonU23M2130.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon
21730:56Sean BowdenU20M1913.01.92John DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
22331:07Darren SalisburyV45M4613.03.65 Black Pear Joggers
23 31:08Elliot PrinceSENM2603.10.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham
24231:10David CoalesV40M4121.03.70 Team Bath
25 31:11Richard EvershedSENM   CLC Striders
26331:38Jason HummV40M   Unattached
27 31:40James RoseSENM3330.11.78 Severn
28 31:41Adam WilksV35M   Worcester
29 31:48Ian JenningsSENM   Evesham Vale
30 31:48Daniel HarrisV35M3610.07.75 Evesham
31 31:51Simon WatersSENM2708.09.84 Tewkesbury
32831:58Freek Van ArkelU17M1631.12.94 Forest of Dean
33431:58Alex HopeV45M4731.03.64 Severn/Telford AC
34431:58David RantellV40M4313.09.68 Cheltenham
35532:00Nick HidesV45M4914.06.62 Clevedon
38 32:02James InghamSENM   Tewkesbury AC
36132:04Ian SmithV50M5013.12.60 Severn
37532:11Simon FortnamV40M4009.05.71 Gloucester/Cirencester
39632:16Stuart HancockV45M4608.04.65Steve HollierClevedon/Dartford H
40 32:28Eoin O'FlynnSENM3003.04.81 Leamington
41 32:29David HorneSENM   Almost Athletes
42732:30Mark KeelingV45M4518.07.66 Severn
43 32:31Chris DriskellSENM  Brendan WardCLC Striders
44932:33Oliver StarkeyU20M1808.04.93Jennifer HarrisSevern/Oxford Uni
45632:36Jacob HayesV40M   Bitton
46832:41Kevin LanckhamV45M4529.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
47232:45Dave RandallV50M5008.03.61 Cheltenham
48732:52Liam ChappleV40M4430.04.67 Kenilworth Runners
49 33:02Tom StoneSENM   CLC Striders
50 33:04David SmeathV35M3614.02.75Brendan WardCLC Striders
51 33:10Andrew FreemanSENM3422.01.77 Bromsgrove & Redditch
52333:13David VaudinV50M5406.06.57 Team Bath
53 33:17George RobinsonSENM3127.06.80 Stroud
54933:20Ian GilesV45M   Cheltenham
55833:21Stephen BradleyV40M   Severn
56 33:23David ReidV35M   Evesham
571033:29Andy SloanSENM3219.12.78 Clevedon
58933:33Richard ShardlowV40M4218.03.69 Bromsgrove & Redditch
59 33:33Jon BirdSENM  Brendan WardCLC Striders
60 33:38Steven HainesV35M3609.07.75 Gloucester
61 33:38Dan GregoryV35M3616.10.75 Evesham
62433:40Steve HowesV50M5113.04.60Keith WilsonSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
63 33:40Joel FreelandSENM   CLC Striders
64 33:41Mark JamesSENM   Severn
651033:45Jon RawlingsV40M4404.04.67 Tewkesbury
66 33:46Nick LewisV35M   Almost Athletes
67 33:49Craig GardenerSENM   Stroud
681033:52Roger HolmesV45M   Kenilworth Runners
691133:58David P BillinghamV45M   CLC Striders
701234:01John GundyV40M4013.05.71 Tewkesbury
71134:05Andy NormanV55M5617.12.54 Severn
721134:08Edward Thornhill BishopV45M   Tewkesbury
73 34:09Iain DevlinSENM   Cheltenham
74534:13Nicholas TawneyV50M   Leamington
751334:19Miguel MundinanoV40M   Cheltenham Harriers
761434:24Pete ClarkV40M   Bitton
771534:30Richard BirchV40M4020.09.71 Cheltenham
78634:34Philip AndersonV50M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
791634:35Arwel G RobertsV40M   Bitton
801234:37David GresswellV45M4513.01.66 Gloucester
81 34:39John CarrollSENM2928.08.82 Kidderminster & Stourport
82 34:43Thomas RandlesSENM   Gloucester AC
83 34:45Damian LewisSENM2301.02.88 Bromsgrove & Redditch
84 34:46Jamie DancygerSENM   Bromsgrove & Redditch
851334:47Kenny RobertsV45M   Stroud
861734:50Dave LowthianV45M   Severn
871834:54Paul NashV40M   Gloucester
88734:56Phil ManningV50M5216.08.59 Stroud
891435:00Philip ChanV45M   Great Western
901935:05James MaudeV40M4011.08.71 Evesham
911535:08Ian SummersV45M4514.08.66 Gloucester
92235:15Tony GoodwillV55M5505.07.56 Bourton
93 35:18Iain FakeV35M3606.08.75 Gloucester
94 35:21Matthew FarrerSENM   Almost Athletes
951635:23Billy Bradshaw V45M   CLC Striders
962035:25Tony EvansV40M4222.07.69 Almost Athletes
97835:28Simon DimmerV50M   Forest of Dean
98935:30Kevin JacksonV50M   Dursley
99 35:32Robert HopkinsV35M   Thornbury
1002135:39Jimmy AtkinsV45M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
1011735:42Matthew RobinsonV45M4624.01.65 Bristol & West
102 35:43Michael DennyV35M   Leamington
1032235:46Paul WadeV40M   CLC Striders
1041835:51Graham ThorlesV45M   Kidderminster & Stourport
1051035:54Ed CollierV50M5410.02.57 Almost Athletes
1061935:57Clive SentnaceV45M   Tewkesbury AC
1072335:59Simon BarnesV40M4201.10.69 Gloucester/Cotswold Allrunners
108 36:00James WilkinsonSENM   Almost Athletes
109 36:00Nelson LecuaneSENM   Cheltenham Harriers
110336:01Paul KingV55M5625.06.55 Team Bath
1112436:02David AdamsV40M   Stroud
112 36:02Jon PearceV35M   Almost Athletes
1131136:03Martyn ColeV50M5225.03.59 Worcester
114 36:03Stephen MaguireSENM3105.11.80 Severn
1152536:15Garry SlaterV40M   Thornbury
116 36:20Adam CarySENM2902.10.82 CLC Striders
117136:32Derek LightstoneV60M6323.11.48 Severn
118236:43Peter HawcroftV60M6216.01.49 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1191236:47Steven RobertsV50M  Steven RobertsLeamington
120 36:49George BryantSENM   Tri Team Glos
1212636:50Steve SandallsV40M4102.06.70 Evesham
122437:10Philip RichardsonV55M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
123337:40Arthur DaleyV60M6210.10.49Arthur DaleyGloucester
124137:46Tony JefferiesV65M6723.03.44 Yate/Westbury
125537:49John HargreavesV55M5813.02.53 Great Western
1262037:49Dale MidwinterV45M   Almost Athletes
1272137:58Walter LeachV50M   Forest of Dean
1282738:06Brian RookV40M   Cheltenham Harriers
1292838:10Paul RobertsV40M   Kidderminster & Stourport
130638:11Chris AshleworthV55M   Dursley & District
1311338:14Mark WhymanV50M   Tewkesbury TC
132738:19Nick LangridgeV55M   Thornbury
1331438:24Rod TaylorV50M   Droitwich
134 38:29Nick SpiceSENM3226.06.79 Almost Athletes
135438:34Trevor LewisV60M6318.01.48 Dursley
1361538:37Gary BarnesV50M5209.07.59 Severn
137238:40David SpackmanV65M6620.01.45 Gloucester
138 38:49Steven ThompsonV35M   Calne SMaRTT
139 38:49William Kirk-WilsonV35M   Leamington
1402238:50Duncan JubbV45M   Worcester
1412339:01Peter RobinsonV45M   Droitwich
1421639:04Russ BurrowsV50M   Leamington
1432439:08Kevin BarnesV45M4814.04.63 Hereford
144 39:14Daniel WebbV35M   Tewkesbury
145 39:17Robert LynchV35M   CLC Striders
1462939:19Jason DimmockV40M4112.10.70 Kidderminster & Stourport
1472539:20Danny LivingstoneV45M4902.01.62 Cotswold Allrunners
1481739:37Andy McCoombesV50M5207.05.59 Bourton
149839:43Martin SmithV55M   Kenilworth Runners
1502639:44Rob JordanV45M4503.07.66 Tewkesbury
151940:00Nicholas von BenzonV55M   CLC Striders
1522740:00Mark KingdomV45M   Bitton Road Runners
1531040:14Mike LeciV55M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
1541840:18Paul LoveridgeV50M5315.07.58Lorraine ShawGloucester
1553040:24Neil TaylorV40M4220.06.69 Severn
1562840:29Russell AdriainV45M   Tewkesbury Tri Club
1571940:49Terence FentonV50M   Great Western
158540:50Geoffrey TruemanV60M6126.11.50 Stroud/Midland Masters
1592040:59Geoff BinnsV50M   Clevedon
160641:31Malcolm RobertsV60M6325.04.48 Clevedon
1611141:33Chris YoungV55M   Stroud
1623141:34Jase GresswellSENM   Royal Navy
163742:09Jeremy ClothierV60M   Thornbury
164842:11Peter MainstoneV60M   Thornbury
1651242:18Michael CrustV55M   Kenilworth Runners
1662142:33Dante FiebigV55M   Great Western
1672942:37Tim WaltonV45M   Stroud
168942:52Graham RobertsV60M   Leamington
1691043:10Roland HobbsV60M   Dursley
170343:21Roger BriersV65M   Stroud
1711143:41James StephensU20M   Almost Athletes
172 43:44Luke WatkinsSENM   Stratford-Upon Avon
1733043:51James FergusonV45M   Gloucester AC
1742244:05David J PyneV50M   Bourton
1751344:20Chris BennettV55M   Great Western
1763144:39Jude RodriguesV45M   Tewkesbury
1771144:57Allen PrattV60M   Droitwich AC
178445:17Stefan ShillingtonV65M   Kenilworth Runners
1793246:40David BessantV40M   Black Pear Joggers
1801247:02Rob ReynoldsV50M   Kidderminster & Stourport
1811347:13Phillip HowellsV60M6420.04.47 Tewkesbury
182147:22Roger BeachamV70M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
1832348:28Graham R BeddisV50M   Almost Athletes
184549:01Mark BrittenV65M   Clevedon AC
185250:36Les BaileyV70M   Evesham Vale
186 51:17Duncan KayeSENM   CLC Striders
1872453:23John FrancksenV50M5009.07.61 Thornbury
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:42Kyran HaleU17M1603.04.95 Severn
2 16:06Alex GeorgeU17M1506.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester
3 16:16Matthew DoyleU17M1622.09.95Christopher FrapwellStroud
4 16:31Thomas GeorgeU17M1506.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester
5 17:22Harry BishopU17M1610.12.95 Severn
6 17:43Matthew ParrU17M1624.10.95Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7 17:45Ollie RobertsU17M   Worcester
8 17:52Alex MasseyU17M   Westbury Harriers
9 18:29Daniel HartwrightU17M1501.04.96 Worcester
10 18:37Calum HannayU17M1524.04.96 North Somerset
11 19:06George LovedayU17M1602.06.95 Leamington
12 19:33Adrian BowersU17M   Gloucester AC
13 20:58Callum HallU17M1508.01.96 Severn
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:30Declan McManusU15M1413.03.97David WalkerWorcester
2 16:33Danny StuartU17M1610.10.95Christopher BrownStroud
3 16:55Dominic TuttonU15M1422.02.97Kerry NewellGloucester
4 17:01Harry MahoneyU15M1427.12.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
5 17:18Ryan HearnU15M1528.11.96Robert PeckGloucester
6 18:01Eli GibneyU15M   Worcester
7 18:18Jamie HarperU15M1425.06.97 Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
8 18:25Jack BendenU15M1404.05.97 Yate/Westbury
9 18:27Jack CooperU15M1508.10.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10 18:30Jacob PickeringU15M1323.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11 18:49Connor CreedU15M  David LucasForest of Dean
12 19:29William BinningtonU15M  Christopher MillardNorth Somerset
13 19:32Tom BallU15M1329.06.98 Westbury
14 19:34Joshua DowleU15M1312.03.98David LucasForest of Dean
15 22:34Jonathan ParrU15M1306.02.98 Cheltenham
16 23:02Ben DarwentU15M   Bourton Road Runners
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:36Ben ClarkeU13M1330.10.98Andy PoppletonWorcester
2 8:38George BygraveU13M   Unattached
3 8:40John HoworthU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4 8:45Robert HoworthU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath
5 8:50George HudsonU13M1213.01.99 Hereford
6 8:51David WarnesU13M1219.08.99 North Somerset
7 8:56Jasper GreenleafU13M1311.11.98 Cheltenham
8 8:59Ben RobertsU13M1208.09.99Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9 9:03Tom PinkhamU13M   Cheltenham
10 9:12George WatsonU13M   Cheltenham
11 9:14Gregory WestU13M   Leamington
12 9:17Nathaniel HatherleyU13M   Cheltenham
13 9:17Joshua MathewsU13M   Forest of Dean
14 9:23Alexander IbbsU13M   Leamington
15 9:25Thomas GilbertU13M   Unattached
16 9:28Harry GoffU13M1207.04.99 Cheltenham
17 9:28Harry WellsU13M1123.06.00Kerry NewellGloucester
18 9:29James PiercyU13M   Forest of Dean
19 9:31Tom PuddifootU13M   Bourton
20 9:32Timothy VirrU13M   Leamington
21 9:35Michael HorrocksU13M  Andrew BeadleCheltenham
22 9:43Kieran ChahalU13M1114.02.00 Leamington
23 9:50Sam GreenleafU13M1123.04.00 Cheltenham
24 9:52Tomas AndreU13M1101.02.00 Cheltenham
25 9:56Jake BurkeyU13M1125.02.00Colin BarossTeam Bath
26 9:59Pepe GarraldaU13M   Tockington Manor School
27 10:00Ryan WintersU13M   Cheltenham Harriers
28 10:05Alexander MacKintoshU13M1124.07.00 Team Bath
29 10:08Toby LovedayU13M   Leamington
30 10:12Nathan AdamsU13M   Tockington Manor School
31 10:12Jack MundinanoU13M   Cheltenham Harriers
32 10:14Joshua GrayU13M   Bourton Road Runners
33 10:15Jack PowellU13M1307.09.98 Westbury
34 10:16Douglas LongU13M   Cheltenham Harriers
Page: 1 2 3