Gloucestershire League External Results
Guiting Power
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 30:04Richard SimkissSENM2704.01.84Richard SimkissKenilworth Runners
2 30:19Richard HarperSENM2326.11.87 Leamington/Loughborough Students
3130:29Luke CarrollU20M1720.10.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4 30:41John ParkerV35M3811.01.73Brendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucestershire Uni
5231:09Lewis RobertsU20M1706.06.94 Worcester
6331:35Josh CarrU20M1730.07.94 Worcester
7 31:46Jeremy BradleySENM3405.02.77 Cheltenham/Civil Service
8131:48Andy HusseyV45M4520.05.66 Cheltenham/Midland Masters
10 31:52Richard EvershedSENM   Cheltenham TC
9431:52Freek Van ArkelU17M1631.12.94 Forest of Dean
11 31:54Stephen RoseV35M3920.12.71 Team Bath
12 31:54James RoseSENM3230.11.78 Severn
13 31:54Mike BlackmoreV35M3611.07.75 Bitton
14532:00Daniel OwenU20M1805.07.93Andrew BeadleCheltenham
15232:10Warren MilesV45M   Worcester
16332:15Dennis WalmsleyV45M4905.09.62Dennis WalmsleyBourton
17 32:26Paul HorsfallSENM   Thornbury
18 32:27Elliot PrinceSENM2603.10.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham
19632:29Cai WinwodU20M   Bourton Road Runners
20132:48Andy GoreV40M4104.11.69 Cheltenham
21 32:55Robert FarleySENM   Bitton
22 32:57Luke HerbertSENM3213.09.79 Gloucester
23 33:06Dan PidgeonU23M2130.03.90Neil EnglandSwindon
24133:10Mike JohnsonV45M4613.04.65 Kenilworth Runners
25233:10Jacob HayesV40M   Bitton
26333:11Lee PerryV40M   Unattached
27433:13Phil ParsonsV40M4227.05.69 Evesham
28 33:18Adam HarborowV35M3524.11.75 Cirencester
29 33:24William NewU23M2025.06.91 Cheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire
30 33:32Corin HughesSENM2924.12.81 Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
31 33:36Simon WatersSENM2708.09.84 Tewkesbury
32433:42Nick HidesV45M4914.06.62 Clevedon
33 33:51Tim HemingV35M3630.05.75Tim HemingBourton
34233:57Dave RandallV50M5008.03.61 Cheltenham
35534:04Kevin LanckhamV45M4529.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
36 34:15Dan GregoryV35M3516.10.75 Evesham
37 34:18Mark BownSENM   Team Bath
38634:20Dave McGrathV45M   Cheltenham
39534:23Andrew ShawV40M   Clevedon
40734:23Ian GilesV45M   Cheltenham
41634:27Dave AshworthV40M4221.04.69 Leamington
42334:28Ian SmithV50M5013.12.60 Severn
43834:30David GresswellV45M4513.01.66 Gloucester
44734:32Stewart HancockV40M   Clevedon AC
45834:34Craig BowerV40M   Leamington
46 34:34Jim SawleV35M3512.05.76 Kenilworth Runners
47 34:36Steven HainesV35M3609.07.75 Gloucester
48 34:37William Kirk-WilsonV35M   Leamington
49934:38Chris HaleV40M  Brendan WardCLC Striders
50 34:51Eoin O'FlynnSENM3003.04.81 Leamington
51 34:57Samuel WindlessSENM   Tewkesbury AC
521035:04Liam ChappleV40M4430.04.67 Kenilworth Runners
53 35:04Andrew FreemanSENM3422.01.77 Bromsgrove & Redditch
541135:04Arwel G RobertsV40M   Bitton
55435:07Mick WilliamsV50M5421.06.57 Kenilworth Runners
56 35:08Richard GillV35M   Evesham
57735:09Steve CrippsU20M1718.11.93 Yate/Westbury
58935:09Robert KingdonV45M   Bitton
591235:10Stephen BradleyV40M   Severn
60 35:12Pete MatthewsSENM3117.11.79Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
61535:21Steve HowesV50M5113.04.60Keith WilsonSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
62 35:23George RobinsonSENM3127.06.80 Stroud
63 35:23David ReidV35M   Evesham
641035:24Roger HomesV45M   Kennilworth
651135:40Alex HopeV45M4731.03.64 Severn/Telford AC
661235:42Paul BirdV45M4517.05.66 Clevedon
671335:42Alan PittV45M4928.09.62 Stroud
68635:44Peter LloydV50M5001.12.60 Gloucester
691435:44Jeremy MowerV45M4615.09.65 Gloucester
70135:50Andy NormanV55M5617.12.54 Severn
71 35:54Joel FreelandSENM   CLC Striders
72 35:57Jamie DancygerSENM   Bromsgrove & Redditch
73 36:06Nick LewisV35M   Almost Athletes
741536:08Andrew MaggsV45M4820.12.62 Team Bath
751336:11Philip ChanV45M   Great Western
76 36:15Ian DevlinSENM   Cheltenham Harriers
771436:15James MaudeV40M4011.08.71 Evesham
78 36:20Omar AlimV40M   Gloucester
791636:20Edward Thornhill BishopV45M   Tewkesbury
80 36:24Matthew AspinallSENM   Gloucester
811536:26Andrew ThatcherV40M4208.11.68 Bitton
821636:32Jon RawlingsV40M4404.04.67 Tewkesbury
84 36:37Chris YaxallSENM   Tewkesbury AC
85736:39Philip AndersonV50M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
86236:40Steve CunliffeV55M5821.08.53 Forest of Dean
87336:41Bob ParkV55M5605.12.54 Kidderminster & Stourport
881736:49Billy Bradshaw V45M   CLC Striders
89 36:57Matt HowellSENM   Gloucester AC
901736:58David AdamsV40M   Stroud
91 36:59Deryl SlightSENM   CLC Striders
92 37:04Jonathan Peter HowesV35M  Brendan WardCLC Striders
93837:05Steven RobertsV50M  Steven RobertsLeamington
94 37:07Graham BlackSENM   Stratford-Upon Avon
951837:13David MitchellV40M   Evesham
961937:15Richard BirchV40M4020.09.71 Cheltenham
97 37:17Brian RobbSENM2717.03.84 Bitton
982037:27Simon BarnesV40M4201.10.69 Stroud/Cotswold Allrunners
99 37:29Austin DeggeSENM3221.04.79 Severn
1002137:32Paul CaruanaV40M   Leamington
1011837:32David P BillinghamV45M   CLC Striders
102937:36Steve CorryV50M   Hereford AC
1032237:37Roddy GosdonV40M   Tewkesbury AC
1041037:38Simon DimmerV50M   Forest of Dean
105137:38Derek LightstoneV60M6223.11.48 Severn
1062337:47Stuart BirdV40M   Tewkesbury AC
1071937:48Mark EdwardV45M   Gloucester AC
108 37:50Stephen MaguireSENM3005.11.80 Severn
109 37:52John CarrollSENM   Unattached
110437:53Paul KingV55M5625.06.55 Team Bath
1112437:55Tony EvansV40M4222.07.69 Almost Athletes
1122037:57Jimmy AtkinsV45M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
113538:03Tony GoodwillV55M5505.07.56 Bourton
1141138:06Kevin WrightV50M   Bitton
1152538:09Paul ThomasV40M   Thornbury
1162638:15Michael PaceV40M   Avon Valley
1171238:20Mark Elsbert?V50M   Droitwich AC
1181338:24Clifford BuxtonV50M   Forest of Dean
119638:31Alex MontgomeryV55M5519.02.56 Leamington
120 38:40Matthew FarrerSENM   Almost Athletes
1212738:49Paul ThomasV40M   Almost Athletes
122738:50Nick LangridgeV55M   Thornbury
123238:56Peter HawcroftV60M6216.01.49 Bromsgrove & Redditch
124839:00John HargreavesV55M5813.02.53 Great Western
1251439:23Alan KleinV50M5123.07.60 Worcester
126939:23Philip RichardsonV55M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
127 39:24Paul BaileySENM   Kidderminster & Stourport
128 39:25Steven ProudSENM   Great Western
129139:31Tony JefferiesV65M6723.03.44 Yate/Westbury
130 39:34Daniel WebbV35M   Tewkesbury
1312839:41Andy PeniketV40M   Wychwood Runners
1321539:49Paul MasonV50M   Tewkesbury
1332139:50Peter HopesV45M   Bitton
1341640:21Martyn ColeV50M5225.03.59 Worcester
135 40:24Daniel ColesSENM3222.06.79 Great Western
136 40:24Jason LloydSENM   Unattached
1371740:27Gary BarnesV50M5209.07.59 Severn
1382240:33Kevin BarnesV45M4814.04.63 Hereford
1391840:40James WadeV50M   Bitton
1401040:42Paul HawkinsV55M5508.04.56Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1412940:47Jason DimmockV40M   Unattached
1423040:58Andy LeakeV40M   Triks
143341:07Trevor LewisV60M6318.01.48 Dursley
1442341:27Walter LeechV45M   Forest Of Dean AC
1453141:29Neil TaylorV40M4220.06.69 Severn
1471141:45Burt PayneV55M   Leamington
1481241:53Glyn ClarkeV55M5507.08.56Glyn ClarkeKenilworth Runners
1492441:59Richard BuftonV45M   Bourton
150442:05Colin UnderhillV60M6109.05.50 Kenilworth Runners
151542:06Graham RobertsV60M   Leamington
1522542:11Rob JordanV45M4503.07.66 Tewkesbury
153142:13Ken BuckleV70M7002.09.41 Cheltenham/Welsh Masters
1541342:42Kevin NeadsV55M   Clevedon
155 42:42Stephen HuckerV35M3725.09.74 CLC Striders
1561442:51Tony SpeddingV55M   Bourton
1571942:57Paul LoveridgeV50M5315.07.58 Gloucester
1583242:58Neil David EvansV40M   Bitton
1592043:01Terence FentonV50M   Great Western
1601543:17Nicholas von BenzonV55M   CLC Striders
161243:25Malcolm RobertsV60M6325.04.48 Clevedon
1621644:17Michael CrustV55M   Kenilworth Runners
163644:47Jeremy ClothierV60M   Thornbury
164844:50James StephensU20M   Almost Athletes
165 45:08Luke WatkinsSENM   Stratford-Upon Avon
166345:13Roger BriersV65M   Stroud
1672145:23Paul HannanV50M   Cheltenham TC
168745:42Greg LeyshonV60M   Severn
1691745:51Mike RobertsV55M   Tewks Tri Club ?
170846:07Thomas DableV60M   Kenilworth Runners
1713346:19Jon CorryV40M   Unattached
1721846:20Chris BennettV55M   Great Western
1733446:32Tim WilderspinV40M   Unattached
1743547:09John MutsaarsV40M4206.05.69 Bourton
175947:26Phillip HowellsV60M6420.04.47 Tewkesbury
1762247:42David J PyneV50M   Bourton
1771947:47Steve ReadV55M   Bitton Road Runners
178448:03Norman LaneV65M6824.09.43 Bourton
179548:10Chris O'CarrollV65M   Unattached
180648:12Stefan ShillingtonV65M   Kenilworth Runners
181248:50Roger BeachamV70M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
1822049:31Rob ReynoldsV55M   Triks
1832649:58Andrew BlackburnV45M4806.08.63 Bitton
184351:12Les BaileyV70M   Evesham Vale
1852351:28Graham R BeddisV50M   Almost Athletes
186 52:21Duncan KaySENM   CLC Striders
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 15:16Alex CarterU17M1524.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 15:22Alex GeorgeU17M1506.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester
3 15:35Kyran HaleU17M1603.04.95 Severn
4 16:10Cameron CoetzeeU17M1607.01.95 North Somerset
5 16:11Thomas GeorgeU17M1506.02.96Kerry NewellGloucester
6 16:12Matthew DoyleU17M1622.09.95Christopher FrapwellStroud
7 16:28Thomas StockU17M1617.03.95 Worcester
8 17:13Rhys LloydU17M1507.08.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9 17:17Matthew ParrU17M1524.10.95Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10 17:20Steve BeardwellU17M1602.10.95 Yate
11 17:24Harry BishopU17M1510.12.95 Severn
12 17:27Emmett ThompsonU17M1519.02.96David LucasForest of Dean
13 17:49George LovedayU17M1602.06.95 Leamington
14 17:51Alex MasseyU17M   Yate
15 18:03Ollie RobertsU17M   Worcester
16 18:06Daniel HartwrightU17M1501.04.96 Worcester
17 18:27Calum HannayU17M1524.04.96 North Somerset
18 19:05Adrian BowersU17M   Gloucester AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 16:11Declan McManusU15M1413.03.97David WalkerWorcester
2 16:43Harry MahoneyU15M1427.12.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3 16:53James SkeltonU15M1404.12.96 Yate/Westbury
4 17:28Cameron WassellU15M1415.08.97Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
5 17:40George ChapmanU15M1411.04.97Adrian CloverTeam Bath
6 17:53Ryan HearnU15M1428.11.96Robert PeckGloucester
7 17:55Jake BevanU15M1329.01.98 Yate/Westbury
8 18:13Byron MarrottU15M   North Somerset AC
9 18:24Connor CreedU15M  David LucasForest of Dean
10 18:45Jacob PickeringU15M1323.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11 18:59Jack CooperU15M1508.10.96Andrew BeadleCheltenham
12 19:03Eli GibneyU15M   Worcester
13 19:53Joshua DowleU15M1312.03.98David LucasForest of Dean
14 20:34Drew MaycockU15M   Cheltenham Harriers
15 20:37Tom BallU15M1329.06.98 Westbury
16 21:17Daniel LangdonU15M   Westbury
17 21:43Benjamin GreensladeU15M   North Somerset
18 22:52Jonathan ParrU15M1306.02.98 Cheltenham
19 23:18Freddie LovedayU15M1320.12.97 Leamington
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:50John HoworthU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 9:56George HudsonU13M1213.01.99 Hereford
3 10:02David WarnesU13M1219.08.99 North Somerset
4 10:16Henry DixonU13M   Team Bath
5 10:23Ben ClarkeU13M1230.10.98Andy PoppletonWorcester
6 10:27George WatsonU13M   Cheltenham
7 10:29Ben RobertsU13M1208.09.99Andrew BeadleCheltenham
8 10:30Jasper GreenleafU13M1211.11.98 Cheltenham
10 10:37Joshua MathewsU13M   Forest of Dean
9 10:37Ben CuretonU13M1223.09.99 North Somerset/Avon Schs
11 10:49Tom GilbertU13M   Unattached
12 10:53James PiercyU13M   Forest of Dean
13 10:59Alexander IbbsU13M   Leamington
14 11:03Nathaniel HatherleyU13M   Cheltenham
15 11:04Harry GoffU13M   Cheltenham Harriers
16 11:08Luke WheelerU13M1117.08.00Steve HollierNorth Somerset
17 11:12Timothy VirrU13M   Leamington
18 11:15Douglas LongU13M   Forest Of Dean AC
19 11:16Jake BurleyU13M   Team Bath
20 11:23Ryan WintersU11M   Cheltenham Harriers
21 11:23Kieran ChahalU13M   Leamington
22 11:23Sam GreenleafU13M1123.04.00 Cheltenham
23 11:31Joshua GrayU13M   Bourton Road Runners
24 11:33Pepe GarraldaU13M   Tockington Manor School
25 11:40Alexander MacKintoshU13M1124.07.00 Team Bath
26 11:41Jack WilliamsU13M   Unattached
27 11:43Toby LovedayU13M   Leamington
28 11:45Tom AndreU13M   Cheltenham Harriers
29 11:57Cameron RossU13M   Hereford AC
Page: 1 2 3