Gloucestershire League External Results
Guiting Power
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:04Richard SimkissSENM Richard SimkissKenilworth Runners
2 30:19Richard HarperSENM  Leamington/Loughborough Students
3130:29Luke CarrollU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4 30:41John ParkerV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucestershire Uni
5231:09Lewis RobertsU20M  Worcester
6331:35Josh CarrU20M Philip O'DellWorcester
7 31:46Jeremy BradleySENM  Cheltenham/Civil Service
8131:48Andy HusseyV45M  Cheltenham/Midland Masters
9431:52Freek Van ArkelU20M  Forest of Dean
10 31:52Richard EvershedSENM  Cheltenham TC
11 31:54Stephen RoseV35M  Team Bath
12 31:54James RoseSENM  Severn
13 31:54Mike BlackmoreV35M  Bitton
14532:00Daniel OwenU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham
15232:10Warren MilesV45M  Worcester
16332:15Dennis WalmsleyV45M Dennis WalmsleyBourton
17 32:26Paul HorsfallSENM  Thornbury
18 32:27Elliot PrinceSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham
19632:29Cai WinwodU20M  Bourton Road Runners
20132:48Andy GoreV40M  Cheltenham
21 32:55Robert FarleyU23M  Bitton
22 32:57Luke HerbertSENM  Gloucester
23 33:06Dan PidgeonU23M Neil EnglandSwindon
24133:10Mike JohnsonV45M  Kenilworth Runners
25233:10Jacob HayesV40M  Bitton
26333:11Lee PerryV40M  Unattached
27433:13Phil ParsonsV40M  Evesham
28 33:18Adam HarborowV35M  Cirencester
29 33:24William NewU23M  Cheltenham/York Uni/Knavesmire
30 33:32Corin HughesSENM  Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
31 33:36Simon WatersSENM  Tewkesbury
32433:42Nick HidesV45M  Clevedon
33 33:51Tim HemingV35M Tim HemingBourton/United States
34233:57Dave RandallV50M  Cheltenham
35534:04Kevin LanckhamV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
36 34:15Dan GregoryV35M  Evesham
37 34:18Mark BownSENM  Team Bath
38634:20Dave McGrathV45M  Cheltenham
39534:23Andrew ShawV40M  Clevedon
40734:23Ian GilesV45M  Cheltenham
41634:27Dave AshworthV40M  Leamington
42334:28Ian SmithV50M  Severn
43834:30David GresswellV45M  Gloucester
44734:32Stuart HancockV45M Steve HollierClevedon/Dartford H
45834:34Craig BowerV40M  Leamington
46 34:34Jim SawleV35M  Kenilworth Runners
47 34:36Steven HainesV35M  Gloucester
48 34:37William Kirk-WilsonV35M  Leamington
49934:38Chris HaleV40M Brendan WardCLC Striders
50 34:51Eoin O'FlynnSENM  Leamington/Ireland
51 34:57Samuel WindlessSENM  Tewkesbury AC
521035:04Liam ChappleV40M  Kenilworth Runners
53 35:04Andrew FreemanSENM Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
541135:04Arwel G RobertsV40M  Bitton
55435:07Mick WilliamsV50M  Kenilworth Runners
56 35:08Richard GillV35M  Evesham
57735:09Steve CrippsU20M  Yate/Westbury
58935:09Robert KingdonV45M  Bitton
591235:10Stephen BradleyV40M  Severn
60 35:12Pete MatthewsSENM Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
61535:21Steve HowesV50M Keith WilsonSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
62 35:23George RobinsonSENM  Stroud
63 35:23David ReidV35M  Evesham
641035:24Roger HomesV45M  Kennilworth
651135:40Alex HopeV45M  Severn/Telford AC
661235:42Paul BirdV45M  Clevedon
671335:42Alan PittV45M  Stroud
68635:44Peter LloydV50M  Gloucester
691435:44Jeremy MowerV45M Jeremy MowerGloucester
70135:50Andy NormanV55M  Severn
71 35:54Joel FreelandSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
72 35:57Jamie DancygerSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
73 36:06Nick LewisV35M  Almost Athletes
741536:08Andrew MaggsV45M  Team Bath
751336:11Philip ChanV45M  Great Western
76 36:15Ian DevlinSENM  Cheltenham Harriers
771436:15James MaudeV40M  Evesham
78 36:20Omar AlimV40M  Gloucester
791636:20Edward Thornhill BishopV45M  Tewkesbury
80 36:24Matthew AspinallSENM  Gloucester
811536:26Andrew ThatcherV40M  Bitton
821636:32Jon RawlingsV40M  Tewkesbury
84 36:37Chris YaxallSENM  Tewkesbury AC
85736:39Philip AndersonV50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
86236:40Steve CunliffeV55M  Forest of Dean
87336:41Bob ParkV55M  Kidderminster & Stourport
881736:49Billy BradshawV45M  CLC Striders
89 36:57Matt HowellSENM  Gloucester AC
901736:58David AdamsV40M  Stroud
91 36:59Deryl SlightSENM  CLC Striders
92 37:04Jonathan HowesV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders
93837:05Steven RobertsV50M Steven RobertsLeamington
94 37:07Graham BlackSENM  Stratford-Upon Avon
951837:13David MitchellV40M  Evesham
961937:15Richard BirchV40M  Cheltenham
97 37:17Brian RobbSENM  Bitton
982037:27Simon BarnesV40M  Stroud/Cotswold Allrunners
99 37:29Austin DeggeSENM  Severn
1002137:32Paul CaruanaV40M  Leamington
1011837:32David P BillinghamV45M  CLC Striders
102937:36Steve CorryV50M  Hereford AC
1032237:37Roddy GosdonV40M  Tewkesbury AC
1041037:38Simon DimmerV50M  Forest of Dean
105137:38Derek LightstoneV60M  Severn
1062337:47Stuart BirdV40M  Tewkesbury AC
1071937:48Mark EdwardV45M  Gloucester AC
108 37:50Stephen MaguireSENM  Severn
109 37:52John CarrollSENM  Unattached
110437:53Paul KingV55M  Team Bath
1112437:55Tony EvansV40M  Almost Athletes
1122037:57Jimmy AtkinsV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
113538:03Tony GoodwillV55M  Bourton
1141138:06Kevin WrightV50M  Bitton
1152538:09Paul ThomasV40M  Thornbury
1162638:15Michael PaceV40M  Avon Valley
1171238:20Mark Elsbert?V50M  Droitwich AC
1181338:24Clifford BuxtonV50M  Forest of Dean
119638:31Alex MontgomeryV55M  Leamington
120 38:40Matthew FarrerSENM  Almost Athletes
1212738:49Paul ThomasV40M  Almost Athletes
122738:50Nick LangridgeV55M  Thornbury
123238:56Peter HawcroftV60M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
124839:00John HargreavesV55M  Great Western
1251439:23Alan KleinV50M  Worcester
126939:23Philip RichardsonV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
127 39:24Paul BaileySENM  Kidderminster & Stourport
128 39:25Steven ProudSENM  Great Western/Unattached
129139:31Tony JefferiesV65M  Yate/Westbury
130 39:34Daniel WebbV35M  Tewkesbury
1312839:41Andy PeniketV40M  Wychwood Runners
1321539:49Paul MasonV50M  Tewkesbury
1332139:50Peter HopesV45M  Bitton
1341640:21Martyn ColeV50M  Worcester
135 40:24Daniel ColesSENM  Great Western
136 40:24Jason LloydSENM  Unattached
1371740:27Gary BarnesV50M  Severn
1382240:33Kevin BarnesV45M  Hereford
1391840:40James WadeV50M  Bitton
1401040:42Paul HawkinsV55M Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1412940:47Jason DimmockV40M  Unattached
1423040:58Andy LeakeV40M  Triks
143341:07Trevor LewisV60M  Dursley
1442341:27Walter LeechV45M  Forest Of Dean AC
1453141:29Neil TaylorV40M  Severn
1471141:45Burt PayneV55M  Leamington
1481241:53Glyn ClarkeV55M Glyn ClarkeKenilworth Runners
1492441:59Richard BuftonV45M  Bourton
150442:05Colin UnderhillV60M  Kenilworth Runners
151542:06Graham RobertsV60M  Leamington
1522542:11Rob JordanV45M  Tewkesbury/Larne
153142:13Ken BuckleV70M  Cheltenham/Welsh Masters
1541342:42Kevin NeadsV55M  Clevedon
155 42:42Stephen HuckerV35M  CLC Striders
1561442:51Tony SpeddingV55M  Bourton
1571942:57Paul LoveridgeV50M  Gloucester
1583242:58Neil David EvansV40M  Bitton
1592043:01Terence FentonV50M  Great Western
1601543:17Nicholas von BenzonV55M  CLC Striders
161243:25Malcolm RobertsV60M  Clevedon
1621644:17Michael CrustV55M  Kenilworth Runners
163644:47Jeremy ClothierV60M  Thornbury
164844:50James StephensU20M  Almost Athletes
165 45:08Luke WatkinsSENM  Stratford-Upon Avon
166345:13Roger BriersV65M  Stroud
1672145:23Paul HannanV50M  Cheltenham TC
168745:42Greg LeyshonV60M  Severn
1691745:51Mike RobertsV55M  Tewks Tri Club ?
170846:07Thomas DableV60M  Kenilworth Runners
1713346:19Jon CorryV40M  Unattached
1721846:20Chris BennettV55M  Great Western
1733446:32Tim WilderspinV40M  Unattached
1743547:09John MutsaarsV40M  Bourton
175947:26Phillip HowellsV60M  Tewkesbury
1762247:42David J PyneV50M  Bourton
1771947:47Steve ReadV55M  Bitton Road Runners
178448:03Norman LaneV65M  Bourton
179548:10Chris O'CarrollV65M  Unattached
180648:12Stefan ShillingtonV65M  Kenilworth Runners
181248:50Roger BeachamV70M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1822049:31Rob ReynoldsV55M  Triks
1832649:58Andrew BlackburnV45M  Bitton
184351:12Les BaileyV70M  Evesham Vale
1852351:28Graham R BeddisV50M  Almost Athletes
186 52:21Duncan KaySENM  CLC Striders
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:16Alex CarterU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 15:22Alex GeorgeU17M1Kerry NewellGloucester
3 15:35Kyran HaleU17M2 Severn
4 16:10Cameron CoetzeeU17M2 North Somerset
5 16:11Thomas GeorgeU17M1Kerry NewellGloucester
6 16:12Matthew DoyleU17M1Christopher FrapwellStroud
7 16:28Thomas StockU17M2 Worcester
8 17:13Rhys LloydU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9 17:17Matthew ParrU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10 17:20Steve BeardwellU17M1 Yate
11 17:24Harry BishopU17M1 Severn
12 17:27Emmett ThompsonU17M1David LucasForest of Dean
13 17:49George LovedayU17M2 Leamington
14 17:51Alex MasseyU17M2 Yate
15 18:03Ollie RobertsU17M1 Worcester
16 18:06Daniel HartwrightU17M1 Worcester
17 18:27Calum HannayU17M1 North Somerset
18 19:05Adrian BowersU17M  Gloucester AC
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:11Declan McManusU15M2David WalkerWorcester
2 16:43Harry MahoneyU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3 16:53James SkeltonU15M2 Yate/Westbury
4 17:28Cameron WassellU15M2Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
5 17:40George ChapmanU15M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
6 17:53Ryan HearnU15M2Robert PeckGloucester
7 17:55Jake BevanU15M1 Yate/Westbury
8 18:13Byron MarrottU15M  North Somerset AC
9 18:24Connor CreedU15M2David LucasForest of Dean
10 18:45Jacob PickeringU15M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
11 18:59Jack CooperU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
12 19:03Eli GibneyU15M2 Worcester
13 19:53Joshua DowleU15M1David LucasForest of Dean
14 20:34Drew MaycockU15M  Cheltenham Harriers
15 20:37Tom BallU15M1 Westbury
16 21:17Daniel LangdonU15M2 Westbury
17 21:43Benjamin GreensladeU15M1 North Somerset
18 22:52Jonathan ParrU15M1 Cheltenham
19 23:18Freddie LovedayU15M1 Leamington
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 9:50John HoworthU13M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 9:56George HudsonU13M2 Hereford
3 10:02David WarnesU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
4 10:16Henry DixonU13M1 Team Bath
5 10:23Ben ClarkeU13M2Andy PoppletonWorcester
6 10:27George WatsonU13M2 Cheltenham
7 10:29Ben RobertsU13M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
8 10:30Jasper GreenleafU13M2 Cheltenham
9 10:37Ben CuretonU13M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
10 10:37Joshua MathewsU13M2 Forest of Dean
11 10:49Tom GilbertU13M  Unattached
12 10:53James PiercyU13M2 Forest of Dean
13 10:59Alexander IbbsU13M2 Leamington
14 11:03Nathaniel HatherleyU13M2 Cheltenham
15 11:04Harry GoffU13M  Cheltenham Harriers
16 11:08Luke WheelerU13M1Steve HollierNorth Somerset
17 11:12Timothy VirrU13M2 Leamington
18 11:15Douglas LongU13M  Forest Of Dean AC
19 11:16Jake BurleyU13M  Team Bath
20 11:23Ryan WintersU11M  Cheltenham Harriers
21 11:23Kieran ChahalU13M  Leamington
22 11:23Sam GreenleafU13M1 Cheltenham
23 11:31Joshua GrayU13M  Bourton Road Runners
24 11:33Pepe GarraldaU13M  Tockington Manor School
25 11:40Alexander MacKintoshU13M1 Team Bath
26 11:41Jack WilliamsU13M  Unattached
27 11:43Toby LovedayU13M1 Leamington
28 11:45Tom AndreU13M  Cheltenham Harriers
29 11:57Cameron RossU13M  Hereford AC
Page: 1 2 3