2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Popham
3 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1126:46Harvey DixonU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 27:04Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
3 27:10Andy GreenleafSENM  Winchester/Serpentine
4 27:15Adam ClarkeU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti
5 27:21Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
6227:34Joshua GraceU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7 27:37Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
8 27:43John HutchinsSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni
9 27:56Nick EarlSENM Tim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
10328:02Harry CarterU20M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
11428:04Richard HortonU20M Peter BaileyPoole AC
12 28:06Matthew BennettU23M Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
13528:08Ian BaileyU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 28:19Mark GreenwoodV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army
15 28:21Carl BradburyU23M Rob McKimReading AC/St. Mary's Uni
16 28:33James BakerSENM James BakerChichester
17 28:39Ian HabgoodSENM  Bournemouth
18 28:40Bertie PowellSENM Mick WoodsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni
19 28:42Jacek CieluszeckiSENM  Bournemouth
20 28:45Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
21 28:52Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
22628:58Andrew ProvostU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
23129:06Alan MurchisonV40M  Winchester
24729:10Jonathon RobertsU20M Rob McKimReading AC
25 29:19Matthew RevierU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
26 29:21Matthew WestSENM Roderick LockWinchester
27 29:23Martin JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby
28 29:26Jon SharkeySENM Roderick LockBournemouth
29229:29Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
30 29:32Eliot HaimesSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
31 29:34R McTaggertSENM  Bournemouth
32829:38David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
33 29:44Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
34329:45Tad DickerV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
35 29:46Jack GregoryU20M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
36 29:51Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
37 29:53Nathan ShrubbSENM Rupert PepperMorpeth/Poole Runners
38929:54Chris NeilU20M Helen DobinsonAndover
39 29:55Michael BatisteU23M Lee MerrienGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni
40 30:02Chris SouthernSENM  City of Salisbury
41 30:08Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
42430:13Zippy GriceV40M Helen GriceStubbington Green
431030:21Martin CampbellU20M Todd BennettSouthampton
44 30:24Jon QuintV35M  City of Norwich/Southampton
45 30:29Russell OsbornSENM  Southampton
46 30:31Adem OmarSENM  Andover
47 30:33B WakeSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
481130:36Edward StockdaleU20M Rob McKimReading AC
49 30:45Karl WelchSENM  Bournemouth
50 30:48Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51530:51Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
52 30:55Gareth KlepaczSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
53 30:58C BrownSENM  Southampton
54130:59Paul StoodleyV50M Alan CoveneyWinchester
551231:05Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
56 31:06Darren StevensV35M  Reading AC
57 31:07G FisherSENM  Southampton
58 31:08Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
59 31:10Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
60 31:11T McKellarSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
61 31:28Stuart HicksV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
62 31:31James SmithV35M  Southampton
63631:32David BlackmanV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
64231:37Keith DonkinV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
65 31:39Chris TryV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
66731:41Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
67 31:42Lee TolhurstV35M Richard FrancisOverton/Andover
68 31:45Alex BuddSENM  City of Portsmouth
69331:45Jon OsmanV50M  Eastleigh RC
701331:49James SawyerU20M  Stubbington Green
71 31:51Kearon HooleySENM James ConeyAndover
72431:56Tim EllisV50M  Veterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
73 32:05Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
74 32:10Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
75 32:14Daniel ShortU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
761432:15Mathew DeweyU20M Helen DobinsonAndover
77 32:17Richard BatchelorV35M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley
78 32:24Roy MaddamsSENM  Reading RR
79 32:25Mickael HegesippeV35M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
80832:26Chris DeweyV45M Helen DobinsonAndover
81 32:29Robin OakleyV35M  Overton
821532:35Tom SyckelmooreU20M Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
83532:38Mike BlissV50M  Overton
84 32:47David FrySENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni/Newbury
85 32:48Daniel PowellU23M  Hardley
86932:49Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltHalterworth/Southampton
871632:52Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
88 32:57Andrew SweeneyU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
89632:58David VosserV50M  Winchester
901033:01S DriscollV40M  Totton RC
911133:05Andrew KellawayV40M  Hardley
92733:07Andrew WaddingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
93 33:09Paul HindleSENM Paul HindleNewton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth
94 33:10David McCoyV35M  Reading RR
951233:12David SymmondsV45M  Havant
96 33:15Laurence PlantSENM  Bournemouth
97833:15Noel O'DowdV50M  Eastleigh RC/Ireland
98 33:19Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
991333:23Christian HowardV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
100 33:33Steve MarcerV35M  Southampton
101933:42Paul SidawayV50M  Eastleigh RC
102 33:44Daniel GueranU23M  Stubbington Green
103 33:45Nialls DaviesV35M  City of Portsmouth
104133:49P AdamsV60M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
105 33:51Michael ReadSENM  Southampton
106 33:56Jaime Del CampoSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1071033:59John McCawleyV50M  Camberley
108 34:01Andrew JenningsSENM  Bournemouth
1091434:03David SullivanV45M  Eastleigh RC
110 34:06E MaynardSENM  Southampton
1111534:08Mark StilemanV40M  Hardley
1121634:10Graham BellV45M  Stubbington Green
113 34:13Lewis FullerSENM  City of Salisbury
1141734:17Keith VallisV45M  Overton
1151834:23Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1161934:31Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1171134:35Ray GunnerV50M  Stubbington Green
1182034:36Jonathan PrestV45M  Winchester
1192134:37Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
1202234:41John BiggV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1212334:42A BarryV40M  Wimborne
1222434:47John BrimecomeV40M  City of Portsmouth
1232534:48M CopelandV40M  Wimborne
1242634:50Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
125 35:00Chris CarySENM  Haslemere Border
126 35:26Paul BrittendenSENM  Winchester
127 35:28Lance NortcliffV35M  Reading RR
1281235:40S HuntV50M  Bournemouth
1292735:48Andrew HislopV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1301335:50Chip WrapsonV50M  Havant
1312835:55John MosqueraV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1322935:59M LaveryV40M  Havant
133 36:00John HutchingsU23M  Wimborne
134 36:03M JerradeSENM  Eastleigh RC
1351736:19Joe PriceU20M  Bournemouth
1363036:19Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
1371436:23Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
138236:29Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1391536:35Mike HarperV50M  Stubbington Green
1403136:37Mark NeilV40M Jean TaylorAndover
1413236:38S IngeldenV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1423336:48P SandfordV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
143 36:48Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1443436:53I SpicerV40M  Haslemere Border
145 37:03Ryan DoddSENM David HainesFleet & Crookham
1463537:05N TolfreyV40M  Victory
1471637:06T BlaylockV50M  Chichester Runners
1483637:09Peter GrigoleitV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
149337:10Ian GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
1503737:11T WeggV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
151437:12Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
1523837:14G CooperV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1531737:16Tony McCreeryV55M Gerry StevensReading AC/Reading RR
154 37:17Dean AllawaySENM  Reading RR
1551837:20Ian KennedyV50M  Wimborne
156 37:29Richard SpandleySENM  Haslemere Border
1573937:33Paul CarterV45M  Havant
158 37:40Jim BennettV35M Ray NeedleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
1594037:44Robert SavageV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
160538:03Mick AnglimV60M  Hardley
1611938:06N CraneV50M  Stubbington Green Runners
162 38:08Antony TilneyV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1634138:18I RogersV40M  Eastleigh RC
1642038:32David GouldV50M  Hardley
1654238:41John BlakeV40M  Stubbington Green
1662138:44Steve OliverV50M  Winchester
1672239:03Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
168 39:05Jade RolfeV35M  Andover
1694339:15Keith HollisV40M  Southampton
170 39:18Matthew McNamaraU23M Michael WilliamsHavant
1712339:20G HutchingsV50M  Wimborne
1722439:25Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
1732539:28D SmithV50M  Winchester & District
1744439:32Simon John HarveyV45M  Camberley
1754539:34T BennettV40M  Andover
1764639:46G WallV40M  Camberley & District
177640:00Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1782640:02C JonesV50M  Eastleigh RC
1794740:14Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1804840:20Gary DomoneyV40M  City of Salisbury
1812740:22Andrew GillespieV50M  Bournemouth
1822840:33M SmithV50M  City of Portsmouth
1834940:35D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
1842940:39Jim ArmitageV50M  Alton
185740:44Keith WhitakerV60M  Stubbington Green
1865040:58David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
187841:08E TilburyV60M  Overton Harriers
1885141:14I SmithV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
189941:17B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1905241:20Stephen EdwardsV40M  Overton
1915341:23Andrew PatonV40M  Liss
1925441:26P Kingswell-FarrV40M  Wimborne
1933041:27Steve HardyV50M  Liss
1943142:10R CoatesV50M  Fleet & Crookham
1955542:30L AdamsV40M  Andover
196 43:21X UnknownSENM  Wessex Road Runners
197 43:30Zac ConatyV35M  Stubbington Green
1985644:42David McAdamV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1995744:59S GeogheganV40M  Haslemere Border
2003247:19J BarberV50M  Hardley Runners
201151:38John TimmsV70M  Totton
2025856:46Peter CornesV45M  Poole AC
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:23Jonathan DaviesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
2 15:56Toby SmithU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 16:05Ben BradleyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 16:14Ben WilsonU17M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
5 16:18Benedict WesthenryU17M2Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC
6 16:30Daniel MulryanU17M1Rupert PepperPoole Runners
7 16:31Sam EglenU17M2Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District
8 16:32Toby StarlingU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
9 16:34Brendan O'ConnorU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10 16:47Adam HulinU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 16:48Joshua KingU17M1 Bournemouth
12 16:51Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
13 16:55Ben PriddleU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
14 17:03Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
15 17:12Richard FernandoU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
16 17:18Nathan MeredithU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
17 17:21Callum KennedyU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
18 17:25Declan TothU17M1Rupert PepperBournemouth
19 17:27Jordan WarrenU17M1 City of Portsmouth
20 17:34Niall HoltU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
21 17:38Robert HislopU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
22 17:39David FisherU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
23 17:44David LongU17M2 Bournemouth
24 17:48Daniel AyersU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
25 17:54Jack LynchU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
26 17:58Alex BowU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
27 18:08Jack MessengerU17M1David VosserWinchester
28 18:09Luca ChiossoneU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
29 18:15Jack WalkerU17M2David VosserWinchester
30 18:29Alex RugglesU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
31 18:44Amarpal GillU17M2 Southampton
32 18:50Ben WatsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
33 18:52Brendan KirktonU17M1 Bournemouth
34 19:13Michael OliverU17M2David VosserWinchester
35 19:18Alastair FriarU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36 19:19Oliver WhiteU17M1 City of Portsmouth
37 19:35Edward NaishU17M2 City of Salisbury
38 21:01Sam AppletonU17M1David VosserWinchester
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:29George ButlerU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
2 12:34Matthew SmithU15M2 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC
3 12:37Callum GregoryU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 12:51Calum UptonU15M2David VosserWinchester
5 12:58Ryan WalbridgeU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
6 13:03William DownhamU15M2 City of Portsmouth
7 13:08Jonty DavisonU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
8 13:12Brogan McCawleyU15M2John McCawleyCamberley
9 13:13Rian McCawleyU15M1John McCawleyCamberley
10 13:14Nathan MapperleyU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2 3