2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Goodwood
12 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
29 18:46Alastair FriarU17M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 19:06Michael OliverU17M1613.05.95David VosserWinchester
31 19:08Edward NaishU17M1617.01.95 City of Salisbury
32 19:40Oliver WhiteU17M   City of Portsmouth
33 20:02Greg SmithU17M   Chichester
34 21:18James MarshU17M1506.01.96 Winchester
35 21:24Sam AppletonU17M  David VosserWinchester
36 23:21J PinkU17M   Chichester Runners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 14:34George ButlerU15M1318.01.98Bill TindellSouthampton
2 14:38Peter EllisU15M   Southampton
3 14:45Harry LeleuU15M   Chichester
4 15:03Calum UptonU15M1410.12.96David VosserWinchester
5 15:04Ryan WalbridgeU15M1428.12.96Ian KennedyWimborne
6 15:04Matthew SmithU15M   City of Portsmouth
7 15:05Thomas CullyU15M1418.11.96Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
8 15:14Louis KellawayU15M1427.02.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners/Team Dorset
9 15:22William DownhamU15M1428.12.96 City of Portsmouth
10 15:28Jonty DavisonU15M1431.03.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 15:30J MondinoU15M   New Forest Runners
12 15:37Thomas EastU15M1421.01.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners
13 15:39Nathan MapperleyU15M1509.11.96Alan DriverCamberley
14 15:45Kieran PhillipsU15M  Rupert PepperPoole Runners
15 15:47Lucas ClementsU15M  Manuel FramilSouthampton
16 15:51Bryn SmithU15M1326.08.98Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 15:56Jamie AbrahamsU15M1320.04.98Bill TindellSouthampton
18 16:00Daniel EelesU15M1408.08.97Alan SwetmanChichester
19 16:03Ollie LeatherdaleU15M   Camberley
20 16:08Doug TandyU15M1408.02.97 City of Portsmouth
21 16:18Charles McLoughlinU15M1404.09.97 Winchester
22 16:19Ellis TaylorU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
23 16:22Lewis GoldenU15M1308.07.98 Bournemouth
24 16:25Corrie NortonU15M  Rob BoydBournemouth
25 16:40Alex PrinsepU15M   Southampton
26 16:43Charlie MillsU15M1411.11.97Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 16:54Scott BarkerU15M1420.03.97David VosserWinchester
28 16:54Harrison FyffeU15M   Isle of Wight
29 16:56Mark HastingsU15M1410.06.97 Camberley
30 17:03Ethan BevisU15M1309.03.98 City of Portsmouth
31 17:11L WestmoreU15M   Isle of Wight
32 17:16Thomas WhitcherU15M   Stubbington Green
33 17:16Aidan PierceU15M   Isle of Wight
34 17:18Casey KeatesU15M  Stewart MckenzieChichester
35 17:28Tristan JailleU15M   Poole Runners
36 17:30Kieran RuffleU15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
37 17:33Jake RabyU15M1428.09.97 Camberley
41 17:33Ben RoeU15M   City of Portsmouth
38 17:37Jack LadhamsU15M1321.11.97Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
39 17:43JJ (Jeremy Jack) CrookesU15M1312.12.97Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants
40 17:47Joshua PrestU15M1316.06.98 Winchester
42 17:55James FormbyU15M1323.08.98 Camberley
43 17:55Afzal RahmanU15M1430.10.97 Winchester
44 18:05Sam ShareU15M   Poole Runners
45 18:14Elliott KerwickU15M1420.10.97 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
46 18:14Matthew AbbottU15M1412.06.97 Southampton
47 18:15George PreeceU15M   Overton
48 18:35Adam CoffinU15M  Peter HaynesSouthampton
49 18:39J WarinerU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
50 18:47Mark FlitcroftU15M1513.09.96 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
51 18:51Jake CradockU15M1403.09.97 Winchester
52 18:53Ross HumphrysU15M1324.01.98 Winchester
53 19:01Robbie DennisonU15M   Overton
54 19:27Harry PinkU15M   Chichester
55 19:34Tomas McLarenU15M   Camberley
56 19:46A MartinU15M   City of Salisbury
57 20:23Daniel ChalwinU15M  Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
58 21:21Liam TatamU15M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:04Piers CopelandU13M1226.11.98Ian KennedyWimborne
2 11:12James FlemingU13M1125.11.99John McCawleyCamberley
3 11:16Matthew RawlingsU13M1204.10.99 Reading AC
4 11:16Archie IvesU13M1106.06.00 Winchester
5 11:19Sean PockneeU13M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 11:23Thomas BourneU13M1119.12.99 Wimborne
7 11:24Will EdwardsU13M1201.07.99 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8 11:25Luke PowellU13M1203.06.99Michael CokerSouthampton
9 11:27Tom VerneyU13M1327.10.98 City of Portsmouth
10 11:30Sam CostleyU13M1224.02.99 Southampton
11 11:32Andrew SmythU13M1202.12.98 Reading AC
12 11:33Robbie CouplandU13M1120.02.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13 11:44Harry GraceU13M1224.04.99Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14 11:46Daniel CookeU13M1108.02.00John McCawleyCamberley
15 11:46Josh EelesU13M1112.12.99 Chichester
16 11:47James JacksonU13M  George OgilvieWinchester
17 11:56Jaymee DomoneyU13M   City of Salisbury
18 12:02Thomas ColemanU13M1116.06.00 City of Portsmouth
19 12:03Ross FriarU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
20 12:05Harry TosenU13M  Peter Joseph SpelmanWinchester
21 12:06James BeeksU13M  Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
22 12:08Henry LowndesU13M1129.08.00Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
23 12:10Owen LawrenceU13M1331.10.98Michael CokerSouthampton
24 12:11B SmithU13M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
25 12:14Sam PinkU13M1226.01.99 Chichester
26 12:16B CollinsU13M   Chichester Runners
27 12:21Aiden GraingerU13M1218.10.99John McCawleyCamberley
28 12:21Reece WebberU13M   Aldershot, Farnham & District
29 12:23Samuel McCreadyU13M  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
30 12:25Harry RichardsonU13M   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
31 12:27J HillU13M   Lymington Junior Triathlon & AC
32 12:27Thomas BoultonU13M   Wimborne
33 12:28William PassmoreU13M1304.11.98 Aldershot, Farnham & District
34 12:29Thomas NikeU11M1020.06.01 Reading AC
35 12:32Toby RoeU13M   City of Portsmouth
36 12:35Lawrence GilfrinU13M1107.04.00Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
37 12:38James MillyardU13M   New Forest Junior
38 12:40Jack BennettU13M   City of Salisbury
39 12:41Ryan LongU13M1302.09.98 Wimborne
40 12:45Brodie KeatesU13M1106.08.00 Chichester
41 12:50Matthew SouthU13M1203.12.98 Winchester
42 12:51Oliver PooleU13M1221.01.99 Chichester
43 12:55Glenn BalfourU13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth
44 12:56William ReidU13M  Michaela McCallumWinchester
45 12:57Gavin MartinU13M1113.01.00 City of Salisbury
46 12:59James HierU13M1120.12.99 Aldershot, Farnham & District
47 13:06Jared RolfeU13M1104.10.00 Andover
48 13:11Adam CroadU13M1213.12.98 Chichester
49 13:12Gregory ColemanU13M1116.06.00 City of Portsmouth
50 13:13W McLarenU13M   Camberley & District
51 13:23Daniel BurdockU13M1129.01.00 Andover
52 13:30Jacob LewisU13M1218.04.99 Isle of Wight
53 13:36Sam ReadingU13M1216.07.99 Chichester
54 13:38E RayfieldU13M   Reading AC
55 13:46David CraggsU13M   Andover
56 13:53Jack NobleU13M1212.07.99 Havant
57 13:58Ben WallU13M1222.06.99 New Forest Junior
58 14:14Nathan CollinsU13M1228.12.98 City of Portsmouth
59 14:22Ryan CousinsU13M   Winchester
60 14:48Marco ChiossoneU13M1112.03.00Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
61 14:52Samuel GearsU13M1229.04.99Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
62 14:55J GrayU13M   Reading AC
63 15:22James PockneeU13M1316.09.98 Aldershot, Farnham & District
64 16:30Michael CornesU13M   Poole AC
65 17:49Joshua DaviesU13M   City of Salisbury
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1120:06Emelia GoreckaU20W1729.01.94Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 20:34Georgie BruinvelsU23W2320.10.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
3 20:35Ceri MitchellSENW2809.12.82Tony FernSouthampton
4220:52Beth CarterU20W1915.07.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5121:09Lucy ElliottV45W4509.03.66 Winchester
6321:28Grace BakerU17W1511.02.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC
7421:52Jessica AndrewsU20W1901.10.92Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District
8522:00Rebecca HowardU17W1520.01.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9222:08Liz HartneyV45W4604.09.65 Reading RR
10 22:25Montana JonesU23W2306.10.88Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11622:35Rosanna StewartU17W1527.11.95Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton
12322:47Valeria SestoV35W   New Forest Runners/Argentina
13722:52Claire ArnoldU20W1915.05.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
14422:53Karen HazlittV40W4414.05.67 Winchester
15823:07Bethany GibsonU17W1514.04.96Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16523:10Sharon ElderV40W4120.03.70Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Arena 80/Worthing/So
17 23:13Rachel PhillipsSENW2525.07.86 Reading AC
18 23:27Hannah HowardSENW2614.04.85 Eastleigh RC
19923:33Carla Plowden-RobertsU17W1521.06.96Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
20623:36Jane HarropV50W5125.07.60 Havant/Chichester
21723:42Jackie PerrinV45W4501.07.66Martin PerrinReading RR
221023:50Katie HicksonU20W1816.09.93 Southampton
231123:53Jennifer McLachlanU20W1814.12.92David VosserWinchester
24823:55Michaela McCallumV45W4502.06.66 Winchester
25 23:56Natalie WettlerSENW2908.07.82Patrick MageeEastleigh RC/City of Portsmouth
261223:59Jade BowlingU20W1702.04.94David VosserWinchester
27 24:01Fay CrippsSENW3305.01.78 Chichester
28 24:03Rhiannon ShepherdU23W2101.04.90 Southampton
29924:05Nicci BlandfordV35W3720.07.74 Southampton
301024:10Susan FrancisV40W4220.10.69 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet
311124:17Emma MontielV35W3612.07.75Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth
321224:20Belinda TullV40W4129.09.70 Reading RR
33 24:28Sue TrueV35W3513.10.76 Winchester
341324:40Janet LittlewoodV35W3714.05.74 Winchester/Southern Counties Vets
35 24:41Nicky CookeSENW2725.08.84Gerry StevensReading AC
361324:43Anna BonifaceU23W  Gerry StevensReading AC/Brunel Uni
371424:46Amy BreamU20W  Michael WilliamsHavant
381524:47Sophie DarlingU20W2006.10.91Gary WarhurstSouthampton/Cambridge TC
39 24:50Amanda BaileyU23W2227.11.88 Shaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
40 24:57Donna TewSENW3416.06.77 Eastleigh RC
41 25:04Fiona LynskeySENW2931.10.82Richard GearsNew Forest Runners
421425:07Julie RayfieldV40W4230.01.69Julie RayfieldReading AC
431625:09Sofie KentU20W1931.03.92Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni
441525:24Sian HawkesV35W3924.11.71 City of Portsmouth
451625:26Victoria StoodleyU20W   Winchester
461625:26Lynn HutchingsV45W   Wimborne/Team Dorset
47 25:31Hayley PearceU23W2222.02.89Gerry StevensReading AC
481725:37Andrea CursonV35W3707.02.74 Reading AC
491725:41Ruth HaynesU20W1803.11.93Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District
501825:41Sonia RushbyV35W3814.11.72 Eastleigh RC
511925:46Tracy BezanceV45W4706.06.64Gerry NorthCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets
52 25:57Lucy DanielsSENW3011.04.81 Reading AC
53 26:02Kerri OakleySENW   Overton
54 26:03Jennifer PrescottSENW   Reading AC/Reading RR
552026:07Sally McGrathV45W4612.10.65 Stubbington Green
56 26:23Rebecca SleapU23W   Basingstoke & Mid Hants
571826:26Sarah LawsonU20W1801.11.93David VosserWinchester
582126:28Alex DavoilleV45W   City of Portsmouth
592226:30Linda NewV50W   City of Salisbury
602326:35Charon BaggaleyV45W4506.09.66 City of Portsmouth
61 26:43Charlotte PhillipsSENW  Gerry StevensReading AC
622426:44Lyn DavisV45W   Camberley
632526:48Penny AbbottV40W4402.10.67 Fleet & Crookham
64 26:50Sam PrierU23W   Aldershot, Farnham & District
652627:01Cathy StewartV45W  Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton
662727:03Donna MitchellV35W   Stubbington Green
67 27:05Rachel EvansSENW2404.06.87 Southampton
682827:06Penelope HagarV35W   Chichester Runners
692927:10Janet LeggettV50W5116.02.60 Fleet & Crookham
70 27:15Claire GallantSENW   Southampton
713027:15Amanda GodfreyV50W5111.10.60 Victory/Havant
72 27:20Sarah BoltonSENW2619.09.85 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
733127:32Nicky BarfootV40W   Eastleigh RC
743227:34Cleo OliverV35W3519.08.76 Winchester
751927:35Hayley RandellU20W1806.03.93 Reading AC
763327:48Claire HallV35W   Victory
773428:04Toni McQueenV55W5730.09.54 Reading RR
783528:08Rachel GladdisV40W   Wimborne
793628:25Isabelle ParkesV40W   New Forest Runners
803728:32Sue HazzardV50W5103.07.60 City of Salisbury
813828:35Madeline VosserV50W5110.12.59 Winchester
82 28:44Lucy MaySENW  Penny ForseStubbington Green
83 28:56Rachael OpenshawSENW   Stubbington Green
843929:10Hayley PayneV35W   Eastleigh RC
854029:18Sue BartyV50W   Chichester
862029:24Georgina ParksU17W1531.05.96Michael WilliamsHavant
874129:28Katy RundleV35W   Overton Harriers
884229:33Tracy JayantV45W   Chichester
89 29:38Hannah CookSENW3115.04.80 Poole Runners
904329:44Karen D'SantosV40W4203.03.69 Aldershot, Farnham & District
914429:47Debbie PaganV50W5006.09.61 Fleet & Crookham
924530:12Sarah McCannV40W4011.04.71 Overton
932130:15Sarah JohnsonU20W  Michael WilliamsHavant
944630:25Caroline BennettV45W   Andover
954730:28Anne-marie MclarenV45W   Windle Valley Runners/Camberley
964830:29Jayne RabyV40W   Camberley
974930:32Angela BrownV40W   Poole Runners
985030:39Monique Van NeutenV35W   Overton Harriers
992230:42Ann-Marie HazzardU20W   City of Salisbury
1005130:51Sue BatesV35W   Chichester Runners
1015230:57Belinda HardingV50W   Victory
1025331:05Emma PilbeamV35W   Totton
1035431:06Mel CarrollV45W   Poole Runners
1045531:08Julie SpratelyV35W   New Forest Runners
105 31:39Helen SpandleySENW   Haslemere Border
1065631:54Lou WalkerV45W   Winchester
1075732:02Liz Sandall-BallV55W5905.12.51 Overton/Winchester
108 32:50Victoria JanssonSENW   Poole Runners
1095833:30Ronel BeukmanV40W4330.08.68 Stubbington Green
1105933:58Jane ChandlerV55W   Poole Runners
111 34:14Kelly BaldwinSENW   Chichester
1126034:29Cecilia CsemiczryV35W   Reading Roadrunners
1136134:48Sharon S WhiteV40W   Stubbington Green
1146235:12Rachel AustinV40W   Chichester
1156335:46Marilyn CrockerV60W6329.11.47Neil TolfreyVictory/Havant
1166436:54Rene Elizabeth PilbeamV60M   Totton
1176538:57Nicola CornesV40W4316.02.68 Poole AC
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:10Charlotte ChalwinU17W1527.02.96Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2 17:26Alex MundellU17W1620.10.95Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury
Page: 1 2 3