2:09 Events Hampshire League External Results
Farley Mount
8 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 32:10Tom AndersonU23M Tom AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni
2 32:13Phillip BerntsenU23M  Winchester
3 32:27Steven ConnorSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
4132:42Joshua GraceU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
5 33:11Harry CarterU20M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth
6 33:20Neil PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
7 33:22Matthew BennettU23M Roderick LockChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton
8233:25Alexander TeutenU20M Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College
9333:32Harvey DixonU20M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10433:34Jack PartridgeU20M  Poole Runners/St. Mary's Uni
11 33:42Ian HabgoodSENM  Bournemouth
12533:46Richard HortonU20M Peter BaileyPoole AC
13 34:01Steven PhillipsSENM Mick WoodsSouthampton
14 34:08R McTaggertSENM  Bournemouth
15 34:10Nathan ShrubbSENM  Morpeth/Poole Runners
16634:36Frank BaileyU20M Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC
17 34:43Steven WayV35M  Bournemouth
18 34:50Dave RaganSENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni
19 34:54Jacek CieluszeckiSENM  Bournemouth
20 35:00Tom MuddimanSENM Tom MuddimanSouthampton
21 35:18Simon MunroSENM Simon MunroBournemouth
22 35:21Matt HibberdSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
23 35:23Karl WelchSENM  Bournemouth
24735:33David LewisU20M Rob McKimReading AC/Southampton Uni
25135:56Colin DixonV40M  Southampton/Havant
26 35:59Eliot HaimesSENM  Wells City/Yeovil
27 36:00AN Other      
28 36:02Jack GregoryU20M Roderick LockReading AC/Southampton Uni
29836:05Chris NeilU20M Helen DobinsonAndover
30936:15Alex SampsonU20M Mark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
31236:19Scott Smith-BannisterV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
32 36:23Tom StevensU23M  Eastleigh RC
331036:25Tom WatsonU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
34 36:26Adem OmarSENM  Andover
351136:29Jonathon RobertsU20M Rob McKimReading AC
361236:30Christopher LadhamsU20M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
371336:43Toby BrimecomeU20M Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni
381436:52Matthew GordonU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
39 36:57Martin JohnsonSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Corby
40337:04Sean HolmesV40M Richard FrancisOverton
41437:08David BlackmanV40M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
42 37:18Cole PearceU23M  Ryde
431537:19E StockwellU20M  Reading AC
44137:22Paul StoodleyV50M Alan CoveneyWinchester
45237:26Keith DonkinV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
46 37:33Graeme FurleySENM  Wimborne/Cirencester
471637:35Robert LeachU17M David VosserWinchester/Winchester College
481737:36Paul GreenU20M  Poole Runners/Bournemouth
49 37:40Sam FowlerU23M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
501837:42Martin CampbellU20M Todd BennettSouthampton
51 37:44Richard ParrSENM Helen DobinsonCity of York/Andover/Army
521937:44Chris SpinksU20M Michael WilliamsHavant
532037:49Chris BerntsenU20M  Andover
54337:52Tim EllisV50M  Veterans/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
55 37:56Nigel WrightSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni
56 37:59Andrew JenningsSENM  Bournemouth
57 38:02Peter MerrittSENM Tony FernSouthampton
58 38:05Jon QuintSENM  City of Norwich/Southampton
59 38:09Tom McKellarU20M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
60 38:10Tim ShermanSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
61 38:13David CurrieV35M  Southampton
62438:16Douglas BriscoV55M  Andover/Army
63 38:19Daniel ShortU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
64 38:21Robin OakleyV35M  Overton
652138:22Tom AustinU20M Mark PauleyWeymouth/Poole AC
66 38:28Martin BroderickSENM  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
672238:41Tom SyckelmooreU20M Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
68 38:43Alex BuddSENM  City of Portsmouth
69 38:49Tim SpencerSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
70538:53Paul DavoileV50M  City of Portsmouth
71638:56Jon OsmanV50M  Eastleigh RC
72538:57Nick JacobsV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
73 38:58James EspieU23M  Deeside Runners
74639:02Steven MortonV40M  New Forest Runners
752339:04Simon CampbellU20M Todd BennettSouthampton
76 39:04Daniel GueranU23M  Stubbington Green
772439:05Ed PorterU20M  Chichester
78 39:07Andrew SweeneyU23M Roderick LockSouthampton
79 39:07Steven UnderwoodSENM Roderick LockSouthampton
80 39:09Stuart HicksV35M Roderick LockSouthampton
81739:11Neil GlendonV40M  Overton
82 39:13A BlinkinsoppSENM  Reading Roadrunners
832539:22A WoodU20M  Winchester & District
842639:23Christopher TolletU20M  City of Portsmouth
852739:25Alex DaveyU17M  Winchester
86739:27Andrew WaddingtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets
87839:28Neil WhiteV40M  Reading RR
88 39:31Richard CliffordV35M  Overton
89839:39Noel O'DowdV50M  Eastleigh RC/Ireland
90939:49Franklyn YoungV50M  Winchester/South West Vets
912839:53Henry St. Leger-DaveyU20M  Winchester
92 40:16David PenwardenV35M  Poole Runners
93940:27S DriscollV40M  Totton RC
942940:28A BurtonU20M  Winchester & District
95 40:29Roy MaddamsSENM  Reading RR
96 40:30Lance NortcliffV35M  Reading RR
97 40:31Mickael HegesippeV35M  Fleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood
98 40:32Michael TannerV40M Jonathan TiltHalterworth/Southampton
99 40:35Rithy HySENM  City of Salisbury
100 40:43T LaneSENM  Eastleigh RC
1011040:45David SymmondsV45M  Havant
1021140:50Ray GascoyneV45M Keith DonkinFleet & Crookham
1031240:52Andrew HislopV45M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
104 40:55Chris CarySENM  Haslemere Border
1051041:01R BurtonV50M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1061341:06Mark StilemanV40M  Hardley
1071441:20Grant PhillipsV40M  Poole Runners
108 41:26Jorge TorresSENM  Southampton
1091541:31Mark WalkerV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1101641:37Stephen HortonV45M  Poole AC
111 41:40Peter MitchellV35M  Andover
1121141:44Mark ColeV50M  City of Salisbury
1131741:53S MercerV40M  Reading Roadrunners
1141241:55Ray GunnerV50M  Stubbington Green
1151841:55Chris HallV45M  Stubbington Green
116 41:58William ClarksonV35M  Winchester
1171942:01Darren BradleyV40M Darren BradleyCamberley
1182042:02Mark CopelandV45M Ian KennedyWimborne
1192142:23Richard MillerV45M  Southampton
1203042:29Toby PowerU20M  New Forest Runners
1212242:30Rob KendallV45M  Hardley
1222342:30James WrightV40M  Romsey
1232442:40Keith VallisV45M  Overton
1242542:43Toren GraingerV45M  Camberley
1252642:47Will PurchaseV40M  Liss
126142:51Don PowellV60M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
127 42:55Lewis FullerSENM  City of Salisbury
1282742:57John MacInnesV45M  Southampton
1292843:01Peat AllanV40M  Hardley
130 43:05Joe PriceU20M  Bournemouth
1312943:06Piers PuntanV40M  Overton
1321343:12Ian BanksV50M  Hardley
1333043:18John MosqueraV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
134 43:24N DavisSENM  City of Portsmouth
1351443:25Tom BlaylockV55M  Chichester
1373143:33Kieran MorelandU20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni
138 43:39J HutchisonSENM  Wimborne
1391543:41G BathV50M  City of Salisbury
140243:47David FletcherV60M  Havant
1413143:48M LavenyV40M  Havant
142 43:49D MillsSENM  Southampton
143343:53Alan LewisV60M  Poole Runners
1441643:56Colin CottellV50M  Reading RR
1453244:08Mark BevanV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
146444:11Ian GrahamV60M  Bournemouth
147 44:12Matthew McNamaraU23M Michael WilliamsHavant
1483344:13Nico BeukmanV40M  Stubbington Green
1491744:14Chip WrapsonV50M  Havant
150 44:15Richard SpandleySENM  Haslemere Border
1513444:16Terry WeggV45M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
152544:17Mike SmithV60M  Hardley
1533544:19Tim BennettV45M  Andover
1533644:37Mark NeilV40M Jean TaylorAndover
154 44:55Timothy PearceV35M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart
1553744:59Robert SavageV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1563845:05Richard HeddleV45M  Camberley
157645:08Mick AnglimV60M  Hardley
158 45:10Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
159 45:14H PriorSENM  Southampton
1601845:17Colin JonesV55M  Eastleigh RC
161 45:22Christopher PanksSENM  City of Salisbury
162 45:30Joe FlitcroftU23M Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni
1633945:32I DuncanV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1641945:37D TiltcombV50M  Overton Harriers
165 45:42Kevin YatesSENM Robert KellyLordshill
166 45:42Chris JamesSENM Anthony CanningReading RR
1674045:44I DonallyV40M  Wimborne
1682045:49Andrew GillespieV50M  Bournemouth
169745:53Roger HillV60M  Fleet & Crookham
1702146:06Phil MayV50M  Stubbington Green
171 46:13Jade RolfeV35M  Andover
1723246:40Benjamin TalbotU20M  Haslemere Border
1734146:46N TolfreyV40M  Victory
1742246:49Neil GrovesV55M  Eastleigh RC
1754246:56Simon BourneV40M  Wimborne
1762347:11Paul CarterV50M  Southampton/Hardley
1772447:11D MurrayV50M  Totton RC
1784347:20Graham WhiffenV40M  Wimborne
1794447:33Richard SnellV40M  Stubbington Green
1802547:34Martin PhillipsV50M  City of Salisbury/City of Portsmouth
1812647:35D SmithV50M  Winchester & District
182848:04Phillip WesternV60M  Havant
1824548:16I KennedyV40M  Wimborne
184948:23Terry SladeV65M  Chichester
1854648:36David LongV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1861049:23B MonteathV60M  Haslemere Border
1872749:49Andrew GatesV50M  Totton
1881149:51Keith WhitakerV60M  Stubbington Green
1892850:05Steve HardyV50M  Liss
1904750:16D BatemanV40M  Haslemere Border
1914850:26Andrew PatonV40M  Liss
1924950:36Adrian FieldV45M  Winchester
1935050:38Leslie AdamsV45M  Andover
1942950:39D RootV50M  Southampton
195 51:09Charles ArmstrongV35M  Southampton
196151:37Peter HawkerV70M  Wessex RR
197 51:54Zac ConatyV35M  Stubbington Green
1985152:00Gordon WestleyV40M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1991252:22Graham FodenV60M  Victory/Havant
2001352:45Mike MillsV60M Mike MillsTotton
2011453:42Douglas MacleanV65M  Wessex RR
2021554:51Raymond NokeV60M  Hardley
2035255:37David McAdamV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
2045355:41S GeogheganV40M  Haslemere Border
2055457:21Mark Andrew WilliamsV40M  Havant
2061658:46John TimmsV70M  Totton
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:54Jonathan DaviesU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
2 16:03Harrison CurlingU17M2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
3 16:17Toby SmithU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4 16:31Sam EglenU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 16:39Ben BradleyU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 16:47Benedict WesthenryU17M2Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC
7 16:53Matthew ArnoldU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8 16:55Daniel MulryanU17M1 Poole Runners
9 17:19Joshua KingU17M1 Bournemouth
10 17:20Rory BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
11 17:26Stephen SimpsonU17M1Peter HaynesNew Forest Junior
12 17:27Brendan O'ConnorU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 17:33Ben PriddleU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
14 17:46Toby StarlingU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
15 17:50Richard FernandoU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
16 17:51Callum KennedyU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
17 17:51Robert HislopU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 18:00Niall HoltU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
19 18:14Nathan MeredithU17M1Rob McKimReading AC
20 18:20Jordan WarrenU17M1 City of Portsmouth
21 18:35David FisherU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
22 18:37Jack WalkerU17M2David VosserWinchester
23 18:43Ben WatsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 18:48Harry Horton-HillU17M1 Bournemouth
25 18:49Luca ChiossoneU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
26 19:10Jack MessengerU17M1David VosserWinchester
27 19:13Amarpal GillU17M2 Southampton
28 19:17Alistair OlrogU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
29 19:51Brendan KirktonU17M1 Bournemouth
30 19:53Adam HulinU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
31 19:56Benjamin AlfertU15M-1 Poole Runners
32 20:09Alastair FriarU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
33 20:45Sam AppletonU17M1David VosserWinchester
34 20:45Greg SmithU17M2 Chichester
35 21:42Oliver SmartU17M1 New Forest Runners
36 22:23Charlie OakleyU17M1 Reading AC
37 25:34James MaddocksU17M1 Totton
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:28Oliver ButlerU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2 14:48Thomas NewnhamU15M2Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight
3 14:56Callum GregoryU15M2Rob McKimReading AC
4 15:01Peter EllisU15M2 Southampton
5 15:11Calum UptonU15M2David VosserWinchester
6 15:14George ButlerU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton
7 15:15Rian McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
Page: 1 2 3