Will Bolton Memorial 4x4K Relay External Results
West Wickham
17 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:43Michael SkinnerSENM Andrew HobdellBlackheath & Bromley
2 12:57Robbie Farnham-RoseU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
3 13:05Luca RussoU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 13:05Henry PearceU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
5 13:09Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
6 13:10Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
7 13:14Ryan DriscollU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
8 13:20Laurie ProbertU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge
9 13:21Ryan EvansSENM  South London
10 13:38Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
11 13:41Alex GibbinsV35M  Blackheath & Bromley
12 13:42Maximilian NichollsU15M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
13 13:44Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley/Met Police
14 13:47Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
15 13:49Colin NorrisSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
15 13:49Corey De'AthU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge
17 13:55Sean MolloyU15M Mark HookwayTonbridge
18 14:02Tom CoxU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge
19 14:06Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
19 14:06Jamie DarlingSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles
ZXCL U15M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:02Stuart BrownU13M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
2 11:09Euan NichollsU13M-1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
3 11:17Toby RalphU13M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
4 11:42Charlie BrackenboroughU13M-2Mike FleetCroydon
5 12:05Kartik IyerU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
6 12:35Jonathan CourtU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
7 12:39Remi UllahU13M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
8 12:48Niamh HubbardU15W  B&B
9 12:53Natalie FalshawU13W-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
10 12:58Lucy SideyU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
11 13:36Ellen WillumsenU13W-1 Tonbridge
12 13:47James TuckerU13M-3 Blackheath & Bromley
13 13:58Hannah CzarnowskiU13W-1 Tonbridge
14 14:06Josie KavanaghU13W-2Mike FleetCroydon
15 14:08Lucy PowrieU15M  Ton
16 14:12Elise AnnandU13W-1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
ZXCL U15M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:30Peter LaingU15M1 Tonbridge
2 12:27Luke MelvinU13M-1 Tonbridge
3 12:59Michael EaglingU11M-4Mike FleetCroydon
4 13:00Joe SmithU11M-3 Blackheath & Bromley
5 13:01Samuel AvisU13M-1 Tonbridge
6 13:07G WesternU15W  Ton
7 13:10Stirling GibbonsU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
8 13:11Charlotte HarwoodU13W-1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
9 13:23Leah Louise EversonU13W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10 13:29Luke RussellU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
11 14:02Caelan MuirU13M-3 Tonbridge
12 14:08Yasmin AustridgeU13W-3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 14:51Katie HumphreyU15W1 Tonbridge
14 15:09Philippa HughesU13W-2Mike FleetCroydon
ZXCL U15M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:16George DugganU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
2 11:05Tim FaesU15M1 Tonbridge
3111:50Omar HarharaU13M-2Mike FleetCroydon
4 11:57Sian DriscollU15W1Richard OwenTonbridge
5 12:04Miles WeatherseedU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
6 12:11Leah MelvinU15W1 Dartford H/Tonbridge
7 12:12Luke BakerU15M1Mike FleetCroydon
8 12:21Charles CrickU11M-4 Tonbridge
9 12:46Charlotte RhuleU13W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
10 13:13Jacinta BarhamU13W-1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
11 14:02Ellie McCormackU13W-3Mike FleetCroydon
12 14:52Scott BulmerU13M-2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
13 15:35Maddy PatneU13W  B&B
ZXCL SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
20 17:55Bernadette HarropV35W Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
ZXCL SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:59Katie MurrayU23W  Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
2 16:04Nicole TaylorU17W Richard OwenTonbridge/Sussex Schs
3 16:08Sophie ForemanU15W Neil ForemanTonbridge
4 16:13Lucy ReidU20W Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
5 16:27Helen WilsonU17W  Tonbridge
6 16:30Rachel O'BrianSENW  South London Harriers Women A
7 16:41Holly HaileU15W Mike FleetCroydon
8 16:46Ruth HuttonV45W Robin DicksonSouth London
8 16:46Jane BradshawV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
10 16:52Saffron SalihU15W  Tonbridge
11 16:55Alice WodSENW  Tonbridge AC Women A
12 17:00Chris CostiffSENW  South London Harriers Women A
13 17:02Melody KaneU20W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London
14 17:07Pam IanellaSENW  South London Harriers Women A
15 17:17Sara ElmqvistV35W  Blackheath & Bromley
16 17:21Hannah RobertsSENW  Petts Wood/Dartford H
17 17:32Marketta MartinsSENW  South London
18 17:40Amy MitchellU20W  South London/Blackheath & Bromley
19 17:51Helen GarrettV45W  Beckenham/Cambridge H