Blackpool Open External Results
Blackpool
25 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.4Jerome JollyPBU11M1113.09.00David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:54.41:54.4
21:54.8Jake BrownPBU11M1024.12.00Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:54.81:54.4
31:56.4William HolmesPBU11M  Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:56.41:53.35
41:58.0Luke Merrill U11M   Greater Manchester Schs1:56.91:56.9
51:59.2Sigurd Fagerholt U11M   L&M  
61:59.7Benjamin PreddySBU11M   Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:59.71:55.7
72:00.5Sydney Sullivan U11M   BWF  
82:02.2Benjamin Apps U11M   S'port W  
92:06.0Benjamin Reid U11M   Lyth  
102:08.8Jayden FaylePBU11M1029.12.00 Manx2:08.82:08.8
112:10.0Shaun McKieran U11M   S'port W  
122:10.3Jake Muncaster U11M   Copeland2:09.12:09.1
132:16.5Ethan McEvoy U11M   BWF  
142:17.5Josh Norman U11M   BWF  
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.0Rebecca KeenPBU11W1005.12.00 Barrow & Furness1:59.01:59.0
21:59.2Jasmine Jolly U11W   Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:55.301:51.5
32:03.7Jessica JacksonPBU11W  David TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:03.72:03.7
42:06.1Olivia Mason U11W   Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria2:05.41:53.7
52:06.3Angela Aumoneir U11W   Manx  
62:13.4Ella Rose RossPBU11W1022.03.01 Lytham St. Annes2:13.42:13.4
72:16.6Nicola MoynihanPBU11W   Hyndburn2:16.62:07.21
82:17.5Hannah Jefferson U13W   Barrow & Furness2:10.92:10.9
92:18.4Molly Riding U11W   Southport Waterloo2:09.62:03.4
102:30.7Isobell McSloy U11W   S'port W  
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Isabelle WoodmanSBU11W  Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:07.81:56.49
22:13.3Katy LaycockPBU11W1024.10.00 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.32:13.3
32:13.9Lucy Ronan U11W   Manx  
42:18.5Megan PittsPBU11W  Di ShimellManx2:18.52:18.5
52:19.0India RogersPBU11W  Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:19.02:19.0
62:28.0Molly Amison U11W   Barr  
72:29.3Daniella Parziale U11W   BWF  
82:30.3Lucy Hill U11W   Unatt  
92:32.6Lucie WoodPBU11W   Rossendale2:32.62:32.6
102:42.6Hollie Cliffe U11W   S'port W