CP National Championships
Nottingham
17-18 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 (17 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
 12.21-3.1Richard Browne SENM USA  
 12.22-2.7James Ball T13 U23MJane CoiaFederation of Disability Sport Wales11.8011.7
 13.22-2.7James Ledger T13/F13 U20MDarrell MaynardSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni12.3711.79
 13.22-2.5Graeme Ballard T36/F36 SENMGraeme BallardHorwich12.3611.98
 13.39-2.7Jack Roughan T12 U20MLincoln AsquithBirchfield H12.2811.94
 13.51-3.1Tony Mills T44/F44 SENMAnthony HughesFederation of Disability Sport Wales12.9012.43
 13.52-2.6Michael Churm T37/F37 SENM Chorley AC (defunct)12.7212.55
 13.59-2.6Stephen Keeling T37/F37 U23MKeith FradleyCity of Stoke12.812.58
 13.59-3.1Kushal Limbu T43/F43 SENMPeter Le RossignolAshford AC12.8011.9
 13.66-2.1Rhys Jones T37/F37/F37 U20MJane CoiaFederation of Disability Sport Wales12.6211.77
 14.08-2.5Lee Hunter T36/F36 SENMRick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)13.4913.2
 14.16-4.0Matthew Whitehead T20/F20 U23MBarry BarnesDoncaster13.513.29
 14.59-2.6Sean Jean-Houston T37/F37 U23MYvonne JacobsEnfield & Haringey13.513.09
 14.73-2.5James Taylor SENM GBR  
 14.92-3.2Jordan Howe T35/F35 U17MJane CoiaDSW Para Academy14.0112.82
 15.02-3.1Morgan Jones SBU17MSimon HollifieldFederation of Disability Sport Wales/Cardiff Met U15.0212.19
 15.10-2.5Matthew Raasch-Sotinwa T36/F36 V40MSonya EllisNorth Devon14.3514.35
 15.20-3.2Joseph Maund SENM GBR  
 15.21-2.1Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 U20MGraeme GourlayPoole AC14.2013.4
 15.62-4.0Joshua Taylor T38/F38 U17MMarianne UnderwoodInvicta East Kent14.5913.74
 15.63-3.7Natasha Mead T13 U17WSonya EllisExeter14.5014.19
 16.02-3.0Hazel Robson T36/F36 SENWJanice KaufmanJarrow & Hebburn14.9414.9
 16.19-4.0Daniel Rowe SENM GBR  
 16.24-2.6Robert Page T37/F37 SENMDavid BauerHarlow AC15.5115.51
 16.39-2.6Chris Garey  U23M Unattached15.7215.72
 16.59-3.0Amy Wareing T38/F38 U17W Stevenage & North Herts15.3314.6
 16.74-3.0Fiona Clarke T38/F38 U17WMike BilsonBRAT15.7715.56
 16.82-3.1Scott Moorhouse F42PBU23MDan PfaffWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.8216.82
 17.01-2.6Anthony Bryan F37/T37 U23MCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix15.7515.68
 17.18-3.0Kelly Hutchins T37/F37 U15WRobert EllchukTeam Bath16.2315.17
 17.53-3.7Sanjana Rachel Emmanuel T46/F46 U17WKevin BoyleReading AC15.6215.28
 17.71-2.1Josh Scarborough T37/F37 U15M Watford16.414.4
 17.92-2.1Kayden Roe T37/F37 U20MDiana StangerDoncaster16.5714.7
 17.96-2.1Jack Gambrill F40/T40 U20MMalcolm WallaceBedford & County16.7316.4
 18.07-2.1Sophia Warner T35/F35 V35W Worthing17.0916.33
 18.96-3.2Benjamin Heflin SBU15MDiana StangerDoncaster18.9615.8
 19.00-3.0Louise Brett T37 U20W Perth Strathtay17.5617.27
 19.34-3.0Natalie Williams T38/F38 U15WRos CrampStevenage & North Herts17.717.5
 19.53-2.1Poppy Howell T35/F35 U17WSheila BoydeHarrogate18.8817.86
 20.67-4.8Eleanor Hubbert T36/F36 U15WMark HubbertWitney19.2018.29
 20.93-2.1Serenity Howell T35/F35 U17WSheila BoydeHarrogate19.4118.29
 20.97-3.2Lee Cartmell SENM GBR  
 21.17-2.1Maria Verdeille T35/F35 U17WCatherine WalkerStevenage & North Herts19.118.94
 21.34-2.1Shannon Wallace T35/F35 U17W Birchfield H19.2218.86
 23.17-2.1Natalie Gower T35/F35 SENWAndrew HaleHarlow AC22.5821.76
 23.83-4.8Leah Balaberda F40/T40 U23WRachel RoperHallamshire21.8221.82
 24.56-4.8Fiona Montgomery T35/F37 U17W Stevenage & North Herts20.520.5
 26.21-1.4Danielle Bradshaw T42/F42/T54SBU13W East Cheshire26.2120.99
 27.02-2.1Leaha Jayne Dixon SBU13WDiana StangerDoncaster27.0221.26
 27.63-2.5Roger Morris T36/F36/F36 V40M Southampton/Unattached27.2723.8
 27.84-3.0Catherine Steels T36 V40W Southampton24.3523.7