Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Tunbridge Wells
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:44Andrew GreenV40M4 Dartford RR/Dartford H
231:01Stephen McGroryV40M5 Annadale/Kent
331:25Carl FerriV40M3 Herne Hill/Beckenham
432:02Steven G NimmoV40M2 Orpington
532:23Luke ArmitageV45M8 Kent
632:28Richard TomlinsonV40M4Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
732:44Adam StylesV40M1 Tonbridge
832:53Barry RoydenV40M5Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
933:03Simon LoachV40M2 Kent
1033:12Michael LemonV40M4 Dartford RR
1133:16Robert WhiteV40M2 Dartford RR
1233:17Michael ThomsonV40M3 Tunbridge Wells
1333:23John CreaneV40M1John CreaneLondon Irish/South Kent
1433:30Paul MasonV40M2 Larkfield
1533:37Gavin KitchinghamV40M5 Orpington/Bromley Veterans
1633:42Nick VarleyV40M3 Swanley/Dartford RR
1733:44Tony DureyV45M9Tony DureyDartford H
1833:49Dave HadawayV45M6 Tunbridge Wells
1934:00Martin TaylorV40M2 Larkfield
2034:06Andrew ArcherV40M2 Istead & Ifield
2134:11Roy PriestleyV40M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2234:14Keith DowsonV45M9 Sevenoaks
2334:22Stuart ScottV45M6 Kent/Beckenham
2434:24Andrew MeadV40M4 Sevenoaks
2534:29Mark A SkellyV40M4 Blackheath & Bromley
2634:42Jack O'SullivanV40M5 Dartford RR
2734:44Andy WoodV45M9 Tonbridge
2834:52Keith BrownV40M1 Sevenoaks
2935:08Mike PoppyV45M6 Sittingbourne
3035:12Mick BarlowV45M6 Tonbridge/Veterans
3135:25James WrightV40M4 Sevenoaks
3235:30Daryl PalfreyV45M9 Tunbridge Wells
3335:37Andrew IngramV40M2 Orpington
3435:42Simon KendallV45M8 Invicta East Kent
3535:50Duncan HusseyV45M7 Dulwich
3635:58Peter BuckinghamV40M4 Paddock Wood
3736:03Simon NevilleV45M9 Keswick
3836:04Chris DesmondV45M9 Sevenoaks
3936:09Bob FurseyV45M9 Medway & Maidstone
4036:15Tony PiperV45M7 Dartford RR
4136:53Ian MontgomeryV45M7 Blackheath & Bromley
4237:06Stephen ReevesV40M2 Larkfield
4337:09Alun RodgersV45M6Alun RodgersMedway & Maidstone
4437:12Philip ColemanV45M8 Tonbridge/Newbury
4537:17Jonathan HunterV45M8 Bexley
4637:28Adrian MoodyV45M10 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
4737:32Paul O'gradyV40M3 Orpington
4837:44Ed SimpsonV45M6 Greenwich Tritons
4937:47Stuart AdamsV40M2 Orpington
5038:17Andy FrancisV45M9 Istead & Ifield
5138:35Brian PitkinV45M8 Dartford RR
5238:59Andrew JoadV45M8 Tunbridge Wells
5339:02Simon HolfordV40M2 Tunbridge Wells
5439:15Kean AndersonV40M1 Larkfield
5539:23Toby BatesV45M6 Orpington
5640:03Patrick AustinV40M5 Cambridge H
5740:42Tim SuttonV40M5Tim SuttonInvicta East Kent
5840:58Steve BrownV50M14 Cambridge H
5941:04Andy DunmallV45M6 Swanley
6041:27Steve SeagroveV45M9 Sevenoaks
6141:53David BestV40M2 Dartford RR
6241:58Paul CullernV45M6 Cambridge H
6342:55Joseph BradyV45M6 Dulwich
6444:59Bob PullenV45M10 Canterbury
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:31Graeme SakerV50M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
232:03Dave ChildV50M2 Kent
332:12Alan CampV55M6 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
432:22Nick KinseyV50M3 Blackheath & Bromley
533:00Kevin WilliamsV50M3 Ashford AC
633:35Des O'DonnellV50M2 Tunbridge Wells
733:39Steve KeywoodV50M1 Tonbridge
834:10Clem DixonV50M1 Cambridge H
935:05Steve SmytheV50M4Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1035:08Robert WhittakerV50M2 Invicta East Kent
1135:17Mark WatlingV50M4 Blackheath & Bromley
1235:56Mark CrossV50M4 Cambridge H
1336:13Ian TaylorV50M1 Blackheath & Bromley
1436:26Tony MasonV50M1 Dartford RR
1536:27Steve PairmanV50M1 Blackheath & Bromley
1636:31Cain BradleyV50M2 Tonbridge
1736:40Barry LeeV50M2 Kent
1836:54Peter ButlerV50M4 Dartford RR
1937:25Andy GirlingV55M7 Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
2037:28Les BeautridgeV50M4 Deal TC
2137:30Peter BurfordV55M7 Blackheath & Bromley
2237:35Andrew LawesV55M8 Blackheath & Bromley
2337:41Stephen LelliottV50M1 Istead & Ifield
2437:46Mark EllisonV50M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2537:47Stephen ClarkV55M9 Canterbury
2637:50Mark TaylorV55M9 Tunbridge Wells
2737:55James LucasV50M1 Dartford RR
2838:24David KitcherV50M5 Dartford H
2938:27Martin HawkinsV50M1 Cambridge H
3038:30Chris ThompsonV55M6 Istead & Ifield
3138:52Dave FarrellV50M  BEX
3239:03Robert DavisonV55M8 Canterbury
3339:11Boris SkulczukV50M3 Tonbridge
3439:28Stephen AustinV50M4 Tunbridge Wells
3539:33Chris PikeV55M10 Blackheath & Bromley
3639:40Marton NichollsV50M2 Dartford RR
3739:48Mark CooperV50M1 Canterbury
3839:56Kevin WinchV50M2Kevin WinchBexley
3940:00Michael AbousselamV55M6 Orpington
4040:09Peter AmosV50M2 Orpington
4140:13Gavin KnightV50M3 Invicta East Kent
4240:24Steve ShrimplinV50M4 Sittingbourne
4340:28Andrew FarrantV55M6 Canterbury
4440:37Terry PoveyV50M5 Dartford RR
4540:52David DeanV50M5 Larkfield
4641:23John MurphyV50M5 Sittingbourne/Cambridge H
4741:32Frank CzarnowskiV50M3 Tonbridge
4841:34James MaitlandV50M5 Tonbridge
4941:39Glen RidoutV50M3 Dartford RR
5041:46Craig ThomasV50M1 Canterbury
5143:23Daniel MackayV55M9 Kent
5243:37Neil GoddenV55M8 Canterbury
5344:14Tony DeerV50M2 Bexley
5444:57Joe HicksV55M9 Canterbury
5545:15Mark ComptonV55M7 Blackheath & Bromley
5645:24Peter YarlettV55M10 Canterbury
5746:39Philip LongV50M5 Tunbridge Wells
5848:05John KeaneV50M3 Bexley
5948:11Ian PatemanV50M5 Sittingbourne
6049:09Tim KerrV50M3 Invicta East Kent
6152:24Roger MorsonV55M10 Tunbridge Wells
6256:36Wilf OrtonV50M4 Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC M60
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:15Paul Ross-DaviesV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters
219:42Graham CoatesV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley
320:43Phil WallaceV60M4 Medway & Maidstone
420:49Chris MarshallV60M5 Bromley Veterans
520:54Trevor EdgleyV60M4 Invicta East Kent
621:08Rob BrownV60M2 Blackheath & Bromley
722:00Arthur McMasterV60M1 Canterbury
822:01John DenyerV60M4 Sevenoaks
922:05Ian MarshallV60M5 Cambridge H
1022:09Geoff KitchenerV60M3 Sevenoaks/Veterans
1122:26Lyndon CollinsV60M2 Sevenoaks
1222:31John FenwickV60M5 Blackheath & Bromley
1323:04Martin MorleyV60M1Martin MorleyDulwich
1423:07Simon ToveyV60M4 Cambridge H
1523:23Grahame EkeV60M1Faye FaiersFolkestone
1623:32Roy KnightV60M2 Dartford RR
1723:34Stephen HeskethV60M2 Medway & Maidstone
1823:34Peter HadleyV65M6 Cambridge H
1923:36Allan CheekV60M1 Tunbridge Wells
2023:49Gerry ReillyV60M4Gerry ReillyCanterbury
2123:58Russell WilliamsV65M8 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
2224:11Ed HadlowV65M8 Kent
2324:18Maurice MarchantV60M4 Tonbridge
2424:37John HepnerV65M8 Tunbridge Wells
2524:49Robert CoombesV60M3Sam CoombesDartford H
2625:07Paul HillsV60M3 Dartford H
2725:40Peter BurnsV60M4 Tunbridge Wells
2825:50John RainsV70M11 Medway & Maidstone
2926:14Eddie BroadV65M10 Invicta East Kent
3026:54John HartleyV65M6 Canterbury
3127:28Colin CarpenterV60M2 Medway & Maidstone
3228:37Lionel WrayV65M6 Deal TC
ZXC M70
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:08Michael ConwayV70M1Duncan RiordanInvicta East Kent
226:43Ronald SmithV70M5 Sittingbourne
327:53John JohnsonV70M2 Tunbridge Wells
429:50Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV75M9Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
540:17Bryon TaylorV70M3 Tunbridge Wells
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:57Clare ElmsV45W13Steve SmytheDulwich/Veterans
220:06Jane BradshawV35W5 Blackheath & Bromley
320:31Cara OliverV35W4Tony DureyDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
420:40Pru ClementsV35W3 Tunbridge Wells
521:05Sarah BaileyV35W5 Tunbridge Wells
621:13Sarah DowlingV40W8 Blackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR
721:15Emma IbellV40W6 Dulwich
821:26Bernadette HarropV35W4Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
921:54Ali FarrallV35W5 Kent/Wadhurst
1021:56Natasha McKennaV40W7 Kent
1121:59Julie ReynoldsV35W1 Blackheath & Bromley
1222:13Kate PrattenV35W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1322:23Rachael StewartV35W2Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1422:37Kimberley DeeneyV40W7 Tunbridge Wells
1522:46Martine NieldV35W2 Greenwich Tritons
1622:47Sian RobertsV35W9 Tunbridge Wells
1722:57Sarah KenyonV40W7 Medway & Maidstone
1823:04Rachel FaggV35W4 Tonbridge
1923:11Fiona BuckinghamV40W9 Paddock Wood
2023:47Jacqueline KingV40W6 Istead & Ifield
2124:16Catherine O'ConnorV40W8 Folkestone
2224:26Ellan IaquanielloV35W5 Larkfield
2324:47Zoe Elizabeth WoodV35W1 Blackheath & Bromley
2425:02Caroline Jones-BaldockV35W4 Blackheath & Bromley
2525:27Clare OsborneV40W6 Dulwich
2625:35Justine EastburyV35W5 Blackheath & Bromley
2725:50Andushka JohnsonV35W  BEX
2825:54Nicola WithersV40W6 Tunbridge Wells
2925:59Deborah StampV40W6 Tunbridge Wells
3026:55Amanda PaverV35W3 Tunbridge Wells
3128:02Anna WillardV35W4 Swanley
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:37Sharon HawkinsV45W3 Invicta East Kent
220:58Tara TaylorV45W3 Tunbridge Wells
321:04Jeanette WhiteV45W1 Tunbridge Wells
421:12Pippa BlackstoneV50W6 Tonbridge
521:21Rosemary FergusonV45W3 Blackheath & Bromley
621:52Jenny BrownV50W8 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
722:13Diane BradleyV50W6 Tonbridge/Veterans
822:19Kathryn WilliamsV45W3 Kent
923:19Jane BlackmoreV45W5 Swanley
1024:17Caroline BurleyV45W4 Swanley
1124:38Sharon McGuinnessV45W5 Swanley
1225:03Kim GardinerV45W4 Folkestone
1325:10Andrea JeffriesV50W6 Kent
1425:11Stephanie WoodV45W2 Dartford H
1525:44Clare WisemanV45W2 Deal TC
1626:04Barbara HuttonV45W2 Canterbury
1726:39Kim HowesV45W3 Larkfield
1827:21Tina HarradineV50W9 Blackheath & Bromley
1927:27Tina JonesV65W21 Canterbury
2027:59Dawn DobbersonV45W4 Bexley
2128:28Tracy HunterV45W  BEX
2228:48Caroline EvansV45W5 Kent
2329:06Judy LesisV45W  B&B
2429:29Claire WardV45W1 Istead & Ifield
2529:46Susan DowseV45W4 Blackheath & Bromley
2629:52Jennifer LucasV50W10 Canterbury
ZXC W55
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:51Lesley HallV55W1 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
223:24Sue JamesV60W6Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
323:36Pat HalsteadV55W5 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
424:12Helen GodsellV55W3John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
527:02Annie McDonoughV55W1 Blackheath & Bromley
629:06Annabelle L HadlowV55W1 Kent
736:38Jeanette GilesV70W19 Istead & Ifield