Kent County Masters' Championships External Results
Tunbridge Wells
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC M40
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
130:44Andrew GreenV40M4310.11.68 Dartford RR/Dartford H
231:01Stephen McGroryV40M4401.12.67 Annadale/Kent
331:25Carl FerriV40M4209.11.69 Herne Hill/Beckenham
432:02Steven G NimmoV40M4128.06.70 Orpington
532:23Luke ArmitageV45M4718.03.64 Kent
632:28Richard TomlinsonV40M4308.03.68Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
732:44Adam StylesV40M   Tonbridge
832:53Barry RoydenV40M4415.12.66 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
933:03Simon LoachV40M4114.03.70 Kent
1033:12Michael LemonV40M   Dartford RR
1133:16Robert WhiteV40M   Dartford RR
1233:17Michael ThomsonV40M   Tunbridge Wells
1333:23John CreaneV40M4007.11.71John CreaneLondon Irish/South Kent
1433:30Paul MasonV40M   Larkfield
1533:37Gavin KitchinghamV40M4413.09.67 Orpington/Bromley Veterans
1633:42Nick VarleyV40M   Swanley
1733:44Tony DureyV45M4811.09.63Tony DureyDartford H
1833:49Dave HadawayV45M   Tunbridge Wells
1934:00Martin TaylorV40M   Larkfield
2034:06Andrew ArcherV40M   Istead & Ifield
2134:11Roy PriestleyV40M   Blackheath & Bromley
2234:14Keith DowsonV45M4821.02.63 Sevenoaks
2334:22Stuart ScottV45M   Kent/Beckenham
2434:24Andrew MeadV40M   Sevenoaks
2534:29Mark A SkellyV40M   Blackheath & Bromley
2634:42Jack O'SullivanV40M   Dartford RR
2734:44Andy WoodV45M   Tonbridge
2834:52Keith BrownV40M   Sevenoaks
2935:08Mike PoppyV45M   Sittingbourne
3035:12Mick BarlowV45M4515.03.66 Tonbridge/Veterans
3135:25James WrightV40M   Sevenoaks
3235:30Daryl PalfreyV45M4815.11.63 Tunbridge Wells
3335:37Andrew IngramV40M   Orpington
3435:42Simon KendallV45M   Invicta East Kent
3535:50Duncan HusseyV45M4627.08.65 Dulwich
3635:58Peter BuckinghamV40M4303.10.68 Paddock Wood
3736:03Simon NevilleV45M   Keswick
3836:04Chris DesmondV45M4807.02.63 Sevenoaks
3936:09Bob FurseyV45M4803.01.63 Medway & Maidstone
4036:15Tony PiperV45M   Dartford RR
4136:53Ian MontgomeryV45M   Blackheath & Bromley
4237:06Stephen ReevesV40M   Larkfield
4337:09Alun RodgersV45M   Medway & Maidstone
4437:12Philip ColemanV45M4713.01.64 Tonbridge
4537:17Jonathan HunterV45M   Bexley
4637:28Adrian MoodyV45M   Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
4737:32Paul O'gradyV40M   Orpington
4837:44Edward SimpsonV40M   GTRI
4937:47Stuart AdamsV40M4114.01.70 Orpington
5038:17Andy FrancisV45M   Istead & Ifield
5138:35Brian PitkinV45M   Dartford RR
5238:59Andrew JoadV45M   Tunbridge Wells
5339:02Simon HolfordV40M   Tunbridge Wells
5439:15Kean AndersonV40M   Larkfield
5539:23Toby BatesV45M   Orpington
5640:03Patrick AustinV40M   Cambridge H
5740:42Tim SuttonV40M4422.04.67Tim SuttonInvicta East Kent
5840:58Steve BrownV50M5302.04.58 Cambridge H
5941:04Andy DunmallV45M4513.07.66 Swanley
6041:27Steve SeagroveV45M4805.02.63 Sevenoaks
6141:53David BestV40M   Dartford RR
6241:58Paul CullernV45M   Cambridge H
6342:55Joseph BradyV45M4519.05.66 Dulwich
6444:59Bob PullenV45M   Canterbury
ZXC M50
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
130:31Graeme SakerV50M5012.09.61 Tonbridge
232:03Dave ChildV50M5122.02.60 Kent
332:12Alan CampV55M5519.05.56 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
432:22Nick KinseyV50M5210.11.59 Blackheath & Bromley
533:00Kevin WilliamsV50M   Ashford AC
633:35Des O'DonnellV50M5105.10.60 Tunbridge Wells
733:39Steve KeywoodV50M5028.09.61 Tonbridge
834:10Clem DixonV50M5023.05.61 Cambridge H
935:05Steve SmytheV50M5318.03.58Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1035:08Robert WhittakerV50M5130.11.60 Invicta East Kent
1135:17Mark WatlingV50M5327.06.58 Blackheath & Bromley
1235:56Mark CrossV50M5314.08.58 Cambridge H
1336:13Ian TaylorV50M   Blackheath & Bromley
1436:26Tony MasonV50M   Dartford RR
1536:27Steve PairmanV50M   Blackheath & Bromley
1636:31Cain BradleyV50M5112.04.60 Tonbridge
1736:40Barry LeeV50M5111.07.60 Kent
1836:54Peter ButlerV50M5316.10.58 Dartford RR
1937:25Andy GirlingV55M5626.01.55 Invicta East Kent/Deal TC
2037:28Les BeautridgeV50M5308.10.58 Deal TC
2137:30Peter BurfordV55M   Blackheath & Bromley
2237:35Andrew LawesV55M5721.11.54 Blackheath & Bromley
2337:41Stephen LelliottV50M5010.01.61 Istead & Ifield
2437:46Mark EllisonV50M   Blackheath & Bromley
2537:47Stephen ClarkV55M5809.03.53 Canterbury
2637:50Mark TaylorV55M5815.05.53 Tunbridge Wells
2737:55James LucasV50M   Dartford RR
2838:24David KitcherV50M5410.10.57 Dartford H
2938:27Martin HawkinsV50M5001.09.61 Cambridge H
3038:30Chris ThompsonV55M   Istead & Ifield
3138:52Dave FarrellV50M   BEX
3239:03Robert DavisonV55M   Canterbury
3339:11Boris SkulczukV50M   Tonbridge
3439:28Stephen AustinV50M5307.06.58 Tunbridge Wells
3539:33Chris PikeV55M5904.10.52 Blackheath & Bromley
3639:40Marton NichollsV50M   Dartford RR
3739:48Mark CooperV50M   Canterbury
3839:56Kevin WinchV50M  Kevin WinchBexley
3940:00Michael AbousselamV55M   Orpington
4040:09Peter AmosV50M   Orpington
4140:13Gavin KnightV50M5225.01.59 Invicta East Kent
4240:24Steve ShrimplinV50M   Sittingbourne
4340:28Andrew FarrantV55M   Canterbury
4440:37Terry PoveyV50M   Dartford RR
4540:52David DeanV50M   Larkfield
4641:23John MurphyV50M   Sittingbourne
4741:32Frank CzarnowskiV50M5202.12.59 Tonbridge
4841:34James MaitlandV50M5411.08.57 Tonbridge
4941:39Glen RidoutV50M   Dartford RR
5041:46Craig ThomasV50M5020.01.61 Canterbury
5143:23Daniel MackayV55M5801.07.53 Kent
5243:37Neil GoddenV55M   Canterbury
5344:14Tony DeerV50M   Bexley
5444:57Joe HicksV55M   Canterbury
5545:15Mark ComptonV55M   Blackheath & Bromley
5645:24Peter YarlettV55M   Canterbury
5746:39Philip LongV50M   Tunbridge Wells
5848:05John KeaneV50M   Bexley
5948:11Ian PatemanV50M   Sittingbourne
6049:09Tim KerrV50M5217.11.59 Invicta East Kent
6152:24Roger MorsonV55M   Tunbridge Wells
6256:36Wilf OrtonV50M   Blackheath & Bromley
ZXC M60
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
119:15Paul Ross-DaviesV60M6123.05.50 Blackheath & Bromley/Welsh Masters
219:42Graham CoatesV60M6111.09.50 Blackheath & Bromley
320:43Phil WallaceV60M6301.12.48 Medway & Maidstone
420:49Chris MarshallV60M6412.10.47 Bromley Veterans
520:54Trevor EdgleyV60M6328.12.47 Invicta East Kent
621:08Rob BrownV60M6109.05.50 Blackheath & Bromley
722:00Arthur McMasterV60M6009.09.51 Canterbury
822:01John DenyerV60M6315.05.48 Sevenoaks
922:05Ian MarshallV60M   Cambridge H
1022:09Geoff KitchenerV60M6221.11.49 Sevenoaks/Veterans
1122:26Lyndon CollinsV60M6117.01.50 Sevenoaks
1222:31John FenwickV60M   Blackheath & Bromley
1323:04Martin MorleyV60M6007.08.51Martin MorleyDulwich
1423:07Simon ToveyV60M   Cambridge H
1523:23Grahame EkeV60M  Faye FaiersFolkestone
1623:32Roy KnightV60M   Dartford RR
1723:34Stephen HeskethV60M6118.10.50 Medway & Maidstone
1823:34Peter HadleyV65M6502.07.46 Cambridge H
1923:36Allan CheekV60M   Tunbridge Wells
2023:49Gerry ReillyV60M  Gerry ReillyCanterbury
2123:58Russell WilliamsV65M6715.04.44 Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
2224:11Ed HadlowV65M   Kent
2324:18Maurice MarchantV60M6306.10.48 Tonbridge
2424:37John HepnerV65M   Tunbridge Wells
2524:49Robert CoombesV60M   Dartford H
2625:07Paul HillsV60M   Dartford H
2725:40Peter BurnsV60M6311.04.48 Tunbridge Wells
2825:50John RainsV70M   Medway & Maidstone
2926:14Eddie BroadV65M6929.07.42 Invicta East Kent
3026:54John HartleyV65M   Canterbury
3127:28Colin CarpenterV60M   Medway & Maidstone
3228:37Lionel WrayV65M   Deal TC
ZXC M70
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
125:08Michael ConwayV70M7012.03.41 Invicta East Kent
226:43Ronald SmithV70M   Sittingbourne
327:53John JohnsonV70M   Tunbridge Wells
429:50Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV75M7821.12.32Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesSevenoaks/Veterans
540:17Bryon TaylorV70M   Tunbridge Wells
ZXC W35
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
118:57Clare ElmsV45W4726.12.63Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
220:06Jane BradshawV35W3927.03.72 Blackheath & Bromley
320:31Cara OliverV35W3826.04.73Tony DureyDartford RR/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
420:40Pru ClementsV35W   Tunbridge Wells
521:05Sarah BaileyV35W3924.11.72 Tunbridge Wells
621:13Sarah DowlingV40W4203.08.69 Blackheath & Bromley/Bellahouston RR
721:15Emma IbellV40W4019.10.71 Dulwich
821:26Bernadette HarropV35W3829.08.73Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
921:54Ali FarrallV35W   Kent/Wadhurst
1021:56Natasha McKennaV40W   Kent
1121:59Julie ReynoldsV35W3523.08.76 Blackheath & Bromley
1222:13Kate PrattenV35W3628.02.75 Blackheath & Bromley
1322:23Rachael StewartV35W3602.06.75Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
1422:37Kimberley DeeneyV40W4128.07.70 Tunbridge Wells
1522:46Martine NieldV35W3617.07.75 Greenwich Tritons
1622:47Sian RobertsV35W   Tunbridge Wells
1722:57Sarah KenyonV40W   Medway & Maidstone
1823:04Rachel FaggV35W3817.10.73 Tonbridge
1923:11Fiona BuckinghamV40W4309.01.68 Paddock Wood
2023:47Jacqueline KingV40W   Istead & Ifield
2124:16Catherine O'ConnorV40W   Folkestone
2224:26Ellan IaquanielloV35W   Larkfield
2324:47Zoe Elizabeth WoodV35W   Blackheath & Bromley
2425:02Caroline Jones-BaldockV35W3808.05.73 Blackheath & Bromley
2525:27Clare OsborneV40W   Dulwich
2625:35Justine EastburyV35W   Blackheath & Bromley
2725:50Andushka JohnsonV35W   BEX
2825:54Nicola WithersV40W   Tunbridge Wells
2925:59Deborah StampV40W   Tunbridge Wells
3026:55Amanda PaverV35W   Tunbridge Wells
3128:02Anna WillardV35W   Swanley
ZXC W45
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
120:37Sharon HawkinsV45W4702.01.64 Maidstone/Invicta East Kent
220:58Tara TaylorV45W4710.03.64 Tunbridge Wells
321:04Jeanette WhiteV45W   Tunbridge Wells
421:12Pippa BlackstoneV50W5024.04.61 Tonbridge
521:21Rosemary FergusonV45W4721.02.64 Blackheath & Bromley
621:52Jenny BrownV50W5221.05.59 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
722:13Diane BradleyV50W5013.09.61 Tonbridge/Veterans
822:19Kathryn WilliamsV45W   Kent
923:19Jane BlackmoreV45W   Swanley
1024:17Caroline BurleyV45W   Swanley
1124:38Sharon McGuinnessV45W   Swanley
1225:03Kim GardinerV45W   Folkestone
1325:10Andrea JeffriesV50W   Kent
1425:11Stephanie WoodV45W4611.08.65 Dartford H
1525:44Clare WisemanV45W   Deal TC
1626:04Barbara HuttonV45W   Canterbury
1726:39Kim HowesV45W4710.05.64 Larkfield
1827:21Tina HarradineV50W   Blackheath & Bromley
1927:27Tina JonesV65W6502.12.46 Canterbury
2027:59Dawn DobbersonV45W   Bexley
2128:28Tracy HunterV45W   BEX
2228:48Caroline EvansV45W   Kent
2329:06Judy LesisV45W   B&B
2429:29Claire WardV45W   Istead & Ifield
2529:46Susan DowseV45W   Blackheath & Bromley
2629:52Jennifer LucasV50W   Canterbury
ZXC W55
PosPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
122:51Lesley HallV55W5513.04.56 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets
223:24Sue JamesV60W6014.12.50Alan NewmanPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets
323:36Pat HalsteadV55W5903.09.52 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets
424:12Helen GodsellV55W5701.02.54John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
527:02Annie McDonoughV55W5530.07.56 Blackheath & Bromley
629:06Annabelle L HadlowV55W   Kent
736:38Jeanette GilesV70W   Istead & Ifield