Kent County Championships External Results
Dartford
7 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:16John GilbertSENM  Kent
236:57Dean LacySENM Mark NewellCambridge H
337:33Andrew RaynerSENM Kenneth PikeBlackheath & Bromley
438:00Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni
538:09James ConnorSENM Kenneth PikeKent/Brunel Uni London
638:13Ben HopeU11M  Dartford H
738:37Peter TuckerSENM Peter TuckerBlackheath & Bromley
838:42Daniel BradleySENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
938:45Christopher GreenwoodV35M  Kent
1038:46Jack TylerU23M Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
1138:56Nick WoodU23M James ThieDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni
1239:01Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
1339:10Tom CollinsSENM  Medway & Maidstone
1439:23Ben ReynoldsV45M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge
1539:24Julian RendallSENM  Thames Hare & Hounds
1639:35Chris MinnsV35M  Beckenham
1739:47James SavageSENM Kenneth PikeKent
1840:03Mark WilkinsSENM  Invicta East Kent
1940:06Richard MunnSENM  Kent
2040:19Ben ShearerV35M  Cambridge H
2140:23Stephen McGroryV40M  Annadale/Kent
2240:24Graeme SakerV50M Mark HookwayTonbridge
2340:26Jason CherrimanSENM Mike BaxterOrpington
2440:33Paul HaslerV40M  Paddock Wood
2540:36Greg ColeU23M  Tonbridge
2640:38Chris HolmesU23M  Invicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
2740:40Andrew GreenV40M  Dartford RR/Dartford H
2840:48Stuart BeaneyV35M  Kent
2941:01Andrew PickettSENM  Dartford H/Loughborough Students
3041:08Andrew DunwoodyV35M  Annadale/Kent
3141:14Karim HabibiU23M  Tonbridge/Oxford Uni
3241:28Gareth RobbV35M  Paddock Wood
3341:30Donald CarterU23M  Invicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
3441:31Adrian LowtherSENM  Medway & Maidstone
3541:31Glen TurnerSENM  Australia
3641:34Jim AddisonV35M  Beckenham
3741:34Stephen ThackeraySENM  Beckenham
3841:39Danny BrewerU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni
3941:49Nathan WilkinsU20M  Medway & Maidstone/Warwick Uni
4041:57James HoggU23M Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni
4141:57Jamie DarlingSENM  Blackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles
4241:59David ReaderV35M David ReaderCambridge H
4342:00Calum FraserU23M  Kent
4442:06Simon FraserV35M Mark HookwayTonbridge
4542:07Mark PennySENM  Cambridge H/Police
4642:08Jack WilsonSENM  Treasury/Kent
4742:14Andrew MoretonSENM  Kent
4842:16Richard TomlinsonV40M Richard TomlinsonMedway & Maidstone/Veterans
4942:21Tim CorbySENM James RobertsInvicta East Kent
5042:40Garon HeslopV50M  Ashford AC
5142:43Tim ErskineSENM Mark DaysonMaidstone
5242:45Andrew WalpoleSENM  Tonbridge/City of Norwich
5342:47Luke ArmitageV45M  Kent/Southern Counties Vets
5442:52James TaylorU23M  Tonbridge/Nottingham Uni
5542:53Andrejs SafarsSENM Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Latvia
5642:59Steve ThrossellV35M  Larkfield
5743:13Gavin KitchinghamV40M  Orpington/Bromley Veterans
5843:37Dave McKinlaySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
5943:50David LeeSENM  Sevenoaks/Datchet
6043:54Robert WhiteV40M  Dartford RR
6143:56Daniel Bentley-GouldstoneSENM  Beckenham
6243:56David HallV45M  Dartford RR
6343:58Tony DureyV45M Tony DureyDartford H
6444:00Malcolm DaviesV35M  Greenwich Tritons
6544:02Simon WhitakerV40M  Tunbridge Wells
6644:06Ernest LotterSENM  Medway & Maidstone
6744:24Raymond PearceV50M  Istead & Ifield
6844:28Nick VarleyV40M  Swanley/Dartford RR
6944:34Nicholas SladeSENM  Medway & Maidstone
7044:40Joe CumberlandSENM  Istead & Ifield
7144:45Adam StylesV40M  Tonbridge
7244:55Stuart ScottV45M  Kent/Beckenham
7344:59Martin KelkV45M  Invicta East Kent
7445:06Ashley HowesV35M  Larkfield
7545:09Mick BarlowV45M  Tonbridge/Veterans
7645:18Jamie WalkerU23M  Bexley
7745:29Rob ShearerSENM  Cambridge H
7845:36Jack O'SullivanV40M  Dartford RR
7945:38Andrew ArcherV40M  Istead & Ifield
8045:42Alexandre MoreauSENM  Kent
8145:43David WeekesV45M David WeekesFolkestone
8245:43Jim FaulknerV45M  Bexley
8345:48Andrew MeadV40M  Sevenoaks
8445:49Theo HadlowU23M  Kent
8545:49Keith BrownV40M  Sevenoaks
8645:53Steve GroomSENM  Larkfield
8746:01Duncan HusseyV45M  Dulwich
8846:11Mark ChampionV40M  Istead & Ifield
8946:26Stuart NicholsonV35M  Swanley
9046:40Craig WilliamsonV45M  Beckenham
9146:44Daryl PalfreyV45M  Tunbridge Wells
9246:54Steve SmytheV50M Steve SmytheDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
9347:02Clem DixonV50M  Cambridge H
9447:05Pat CurranV35M  Medway & Maidstone
9547:09Peter BuckinghamV40M  Paddock Wood
9647:12Robert WhittakerV50M  Invicta East Kent
9747:21Tony PiperV45M  Dartford RR
9847:32Jason WitcombeV35M  Orpington
9947:37Tom CochraneSENM  Beckenham
10047:49Robert BakerV40M  Greenwich Tritons
10147:52Ryan WatermanSENM  Tonbridge
10247:53Cain BradleyV50M  Tonbridge
10347:59John KraushaarSENM  Dartford H
10448:04Ian MontgomeryV45M  Blackheath & Bromley
10548:09Christopher LydonV45M  Beckenham
10648:11Simon NevilleV45M  Keswick
10748:17Stephen LelliottV50M  Istead & Ifield
10848:21David SmythV55M  Folkestone
10948:24Steve JarvisV35M  Dartford RR
11048:30Glenn HatrickV35M  Greenwich Tritons
11148:33Eckhardt KuhnSENM  Medway & Maidstone
11248:34Martin JennerSENM John GatesBexley
11348:35Ken RainsV50M  Istead & Ifield
11448:36Mark AshbyV45M  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
11548:45Stephen ReevesV40M  Larkfield
11648:50Warren UdenU20M  Ashford AC
11748:53Ed SimpsonV45M  Greenwich Tritons
11848:56Jonathan HunterV45M  Bexley
11948:57Trevor EdgleyV60M  Invicta East Kent
12048:58Will WithecombeSENM  Beckenham
12149:03James LucasV50M  Dartford RR
12249:08Philip ColemanV45M  Tonbridge/Newbury
12349:11Kevin WhiteSENM Kevin WhiteCambridge H
12449:21Ed OsborneV35M  Beckenham
12549:22Jose BarrettaV35M  Dulwich
12649:25Derek GeorgeV40M  Istead & Ifield
12749:38Paul O'gradyV40M  Orpington
12849:45Tim OrrV50M Tim OrrDartford H
12949:47Simon ParrinSENM  Istead & Ifield
13049:49Tim SuttonV40M Tim SuttonInvicta East Kent
13149:52Adrian DawsonV40M  Invicta East Kent
13250:02Andrew LawesV55M  Blackheath & Bromley
13350:04Steve HickmottV45M  Dartford H
13450:10Chris DesmondV45M  Sevenoaks
13550:18Ben CalascioneV40M  Beckenham
13650:20Ian KingV40M  Ashford AC
13750:22Jay BrowneV35M  Dartford RR
13850:23Mark TaylorV55M  Tunbridge Wells
13950:28Jon GodsellV35M  Greenwich Tritons
14050:34William SmithV35M  Folkestone
14150:41Tony CohenV40M  Tonbridge
14250:47Frank HudsonV40M Cara OliverDartford H
14351:02Joseph MacGregorU23M  Paddock Wood
14451:05Neil ClarkSENM  Tunbridge Wells
14551:10Steve CableV45M  Istead & Ifield
14651:16Ken FancettV60M  Beckenham
14751:17Peter BowellV45M  Invicta East Kent
14851:18George HarrisV35M  Tunbridge Wells
14951:38Martin HawkinsV50M  Cambridge H
15051:45Steve BlackmoreV45M  Swanley
15151:48Michael Gallyer-BarnettV40M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
15251:51Boris SkulczukV50M  Tonbridge
15352:05Patrick AustinV40M  Cambridge H
15452:33Steve BrownV50M  Cambridge H
15552:39Michael RussellV45M  Tunbridge Wells
15652:41Paul BrowningV50M  Beckenham/Veterans
15752:48Chris ToppSENM  Dartford RR
15853:01Peter AshV40M  Sevenoaks
15953:21Brian SidellV45M  Dartford RR
16053:48Andy DunmallV45M  Swanley
16153:59Marton NichollsV50M  Dartford RR/Unattached
16254:10David BestV40M  Dartford RR
16354:13Gavin KnightV50M  Invicta East Kent
16454:19James MaitlandV50M  Tonbridge
16554:22Simon CarterSENM  GTRI
16654:37Daniel CookSENM  Tunbridge Wells
16754:40Ian MarshallV60M  Cambridge H
16855:10Kevin WinchV50M Kevin WinchBexley
16955:37Frank CzarnowskiV50M  Tonbridge
17055:41Joseph BradyV45M  Dulwich
17155:56Thomas SuttonSENM  Invicta East Kent
17256:02Ameet PatelV45M  Dulwich
17356:13Roy KnightV60M  Dartford RR
17456:40Stephen KingSENM  Folkestone
17556:58Michael TuckerV50M  Swanley
17657:24Tim KerrV50M  Invicta East Kent
17757:59Grahame EkeV60M  Folkestone
17858:05Andrew HindsV55M  Beckenham
17958:37Carl BottenV35M  Greenwich Tritons
18058:53Ken BakshV55M  Beckenham
18160:59Robert CoombesV60M  Dartford H
18261:18Andy FrancisV45M  Istead & Ifield
18362:50David BehaggV35M  Dartford RR
18466:03Colin CarpenterV60M  Medway & Maidstone
18567:27Richard LongV50M  Bexley
18668:40Richard HudsonV55M  Invicta East Kent
18777:43Andrew MorganV65M  Dartford RR
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:09Kieran ReillyU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
225:19Jason PrickettU20M3Mick WoodsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
325:29Tom CoxU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
426:22Jamie BryantU20M1 Tonbridge
526:33Luca RussoU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
626:48Stephen CaveyU20M3David HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
727:11Alex KingU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
827:22Ben CockburnU20M3 Blackheath & Bromley
927:31Jack KeywoodU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
1027:58Alex NewsonU20M1 Invicta East Kent
1128:21Christian KinnersleyU20M1 Tonbridge
1228:34Ross BradenU20M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
1329:05Matthew AnketellU20M1 Judd School
1429:31Robbie FraserU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Kent
1529:54Sam HudsonU20M1 Invicta East Kent
1634:29William HaywardU20M3 Thanet RR
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:10Charlie Joslin-AllenU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
220:33Maximilian NichollsU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
320:36Corey De'AthU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
420:47Luke DawsonU17M2 Invicta East Kent
521:02Dominic BrownU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
621:04Sean MolloyU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
721:16Nathan MarshU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
821:21James WestU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
921:31William SomogyiU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
1021:37Thomas WrightU17M2Richard LongBexley
1121:48Alex HowardU17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
1221:59Thomas DevlinU17M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
1322:01Robert MorrisU17M1 Thanet RR
1422:11Hanro RoussouwU17M1 Tonbridge
1522:14Adam WillisU17M2Denise PeeneyBexley
1622:30Lewis ElseyU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
1722:38Alistair BishopU17M1 Tonbridge
1822:39Adam WrightU17M1Mark NewellS Factor
1922:50Nick ArmstrongU17M1Jon ArmstrongBexley
2022:59Tim DowlingU17M2 Dartford H
2123:04Mohamed NuradinU17M2 S Factor
2223:12Michael EllisU17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
2323:13Niki FaulknerU17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley
2423:17James WilliamsonU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
2523:18William RuizU17M1Gordon CooperBlackheath & Bromley
2623:45Jake RogersU17M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2723:55Gavin McKayU17M1 Tonbridge
2824:02William StockwellU17M1Christopher BowmanMedway & Maidstone
2924:04Alex CameronU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
3024:40Alex NordenU17M2 Tonbridge
3124:45Harry AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
3225:04Nolan StuartU17M1 Invicta East Kent
3325:08Charlie WinchU17M2Richard LongBexley
3425:09Jordan SaulU17M2 Tonbridge
3525:19Adam McKennaU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
3625:24William NewbyU17M  TON
3725:46Mark CoatesU17M1 Tonbridge
3825:53Thomas GreenhillU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3925:59Connor CampbellU17M1 Dartford H
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:12George DugganU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge
313:33Timothy ForsythU15M2 Ashford AC
213:36Jack GossU15M2Peter MullervyAshford AC
413:38James Lane PitcherU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
513:44Stuart BrownU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
613:49Barney HowardU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
713:57Ben MatthewsU15M2 Bexley
813:57William FullerU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
Page: 1 2 3