Middlesex County Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
7 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
139:04Mohamud AadanU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia
239:23Shaun DixonSENM  Highgate
339:27Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
440:10Chris SmithSENM Philip O'DellThames Valley
540:31Hugh TorrySENM  Serpentine
640:33Damian NevinsSENM Tony BushHarrow
740:37James DrinkwaterSENM Peter DancerBedford & County/Biggleswade
840:45Danny RussellSENM  Highgate
941:02Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
1041:05Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
1141:15Richard ScottV35M  Highgate
1241:31James TrapmoreV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet
1341:34Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1441:36Rob WilsonSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx/UCL
1541:42Glenn SaquiSENM  Highgate
1641:44James CordwellV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1741:46Sam HumphreySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1841:49Martin BatemanV35M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
1941:57Matthew CareySENM Tony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London
2042:06Matthew JudsonU23M  Harrow
2142:28Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
2242:33Sam BlanshardSENM  Hillingdon
2342:34Dean ClarkV35M Stevan DokicHillingdon
2442:34Matthew McCabeSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
2542:37Nick GoldV35M  Highgate/Heaton
2642:38Peter WilliamsSENM  Trent Park
2742:43Dave MorganSENM  Serpentine
2842:44Paul SimonsV45M Paul SimonsSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet
2942:54Stephen WhitingV45M  Highgate
3043:02Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
3143:22Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
3243:36George StewartV40M  London Heathside
3343:39Ebrima NobleV40M Ebrima NobleSerpentine
3443:57Martin PotterV40M  London Heathside
3544:12Steve NorrisV40M  Thames Valley
3644:22Alex GallowaySENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
3744:31Ed GreenSENM  Highgate
3844:39Barney SouthinV35M  Serpentine
3945:06Anupam DasSENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath
4045:17Andrew RobbinsV35M  Serpentine
4145:22James ManleySENM Gerald ArcherHillingdon
4245:25Michael DavidsonSENM  London Heathside
4345:28Matthieu RibaultSENM  Thames Valley/France
4445:36Stephen ElsonV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
4545:43Chris FinillV50M Chris FinillHarrow
4646:00Jamie SmalleySENM  Serpentine
4746:01Scott FarleyV40M  Hillingdon
4846:03Tony LashmarV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4946:10Paul LemmonV45M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon
5046:11Steve Buttling-SmithV45M  BBC/London Heathside
5146:12Andrew OrrSENM  Serpentine
5246:13Richard FrancisV50M  Harrow/Metros
5346:22Richard JenkinV50M Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
5446:29Matt PontingV35M  Thames Valley
5546:33Angelo JohnV35M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
5646:42Daniel RoweU23M  Hillingdon
5746:44Alessandro PoggiSENM  Serpentine/Italy
5846:49John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
5946:49Edward CampbellU23M  Hillingdon/Warwick Uni
6047:03John BlanchardV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
6147:05Norman MitchellV45M  London Heathside
6247:13Jonathan LaneU23M  Serpentine
6347:14Mark DelahuntyV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland
6447:19Andy WelshmanV45M  London Heathside/Newark AC
6547:28Kenneth HeneyV35M  London Heathside
6647:38Luke NicholasU23M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
6747:41Andy OwenV40M  London Heathside
6847:45Simon ClaridgeV50M  Hillingdon
6947:45Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
7047:47Brendan GreeneV35M  Serpentine
7147:48Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
7247:48Simon BrownSENM  London Heathside
7347:54Simeon BennettV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7448:03Dan MadamsV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
7548:18Marcus TillotsonV35M  London Heathside
7648:28Sam KyffinSENM  London Heathside
7748:29David WilcockV55M Steve ChiltonBarnet/Southern Counties Vets
7848:44Duncan SteenSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7948:48Paul LeppardSENM  Hillingdon
8048:56Robert PoulterV40M  Hillingdon
8148:58Rob WalkerSENM  Highgate/Tri London
8249:00David NewmanV50M  Hillingdon
8349:00Raoul MansukhaniV40M Urban BettagSerpentine
8449:09Manuel Da SilvaSENM  Thames Valley
8549:10Sergio Di NotoV35M  London Heathside/Tri London
8649:15Phil WettonV40M  Thames Valley
8749:26Richard TaylorV35M  Serpentine
8849:33Richard BryantV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8949:35Ant BudarkiewiczV50M  Kingston & Poly
9049:54Peter EllisV50M  Barnet
9149:56Stuart AmblinV40M  London Heathside
9249:58Simon R HazelV40M  London Heathside
9350:00Aaron Austin-GlenSENM  Queens Park
9450:04Philip YorkV45M John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets
9550:11Simon BrothersonV45M  Queens Park
9650:16Simon ConnellV35M  Hillingdon
9750:18Gary RobinsonV35M  West 4
9850:19Frank NolanV55M  Queens Park/New Zealand
9950:21Kevin LinehanV50M  Highgate
10050:28Steve ScrutonV50M  Highgate
10150:29Doug BuckeridgeV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
10250:41Richard BellV45M  Thames Valley
10350:41An UnknownSENM  Lon Heathside
10450:57Pete CrockfordV50M  London Heathside/Civil Service
10551:00Michael MartinV45M  Barnet
10651:12Steve HironsV45M  Hillingdon
10751:18David SmithV45M  Hillingdon
10851:20Carl HeapV55M  London Heathside
10951:24Dave McLaughlinV40M  Queens Park/Unattached
11051:47Brent PlumpV35M  Serpentine/United States
11152:03Andy DoddSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
11252:06Leo Cador PembertonSENM  London Heathside
11352:07John BignellV55M  Hillingdon
11452:15Denis GuineeSENM  Queens Park
11552:24Mel DaviesV55M  Barnet
11652:36Stevan DokicV50M  Hillingdon
11752:46Nigel W EalandV50M  Hillingdon
11852:55Mike WilsonV50M  Thames Valley
11952:57Nick StockmanSENM  Highgate
12053:02Mike IngramV45M  Hillingdon
12153:06Kevin ConcannonV50M  Harrow/Met Police
12253:22Andrew MalyanV45M  Hillingdon
12353:49Terry BeackonV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12453:53Ian JohnsonV40M  Serpentine/Canada
12554:19Bertie MillerV45M  Queens Park
12654:31Laurence ScheyvensV40M  Barnet
12754:52Richard HooleyV45M  Thames Valley
12854:58Lennie ThomasV50M  Queens Park
12955:20David WaltonV50M  London Heathside
13055:34John MyallV60M  Hillingdon
13155:37Richard DaviesV45M  Queens Park
13255:54Rob HowellsV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
13356:11Martin SearleV50M  Hillingdon
13456:16Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
13556:33Keith SimpsonV40M  West 4
13656:52Gy HarnessSENM  Serpentine/Victoria Park City of Glasgow
13757:34Russell WestonV50M  London Heathside
13857:38David ShortridgeV40M Peter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics
13957:42John ClarkeV60M  Barnet
14058:17Tony GrantV40M  Hillingdon
14158:39Gary HomewoodV45M  Mornington Chasers
14259:07Jon Scott FrancisSENM  West 4 H
14359:25Anthony SmithV50M  Thames Valley
14459:43David WilkeyV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14560:05Julian FerraroV45M  London Heathside
14660:16Stephen TreanorV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
14760:23Bob GouldV65M  London Heathside
14860:42Martin GarrettV55M  Sudbury Court/Serpentine
14961:03Bob BurtonV50M  Hillingdon
15062:16Simon MaddisonV60M  Thames Valley
15163:43Robert HoweV65M  Mornington Chasers
15264:13Peter WalterSENM  Queens Park
15364:48Brian FeldmanV60M  Hillingdon
15469:08Alan KilcoyneV40M  Queens Park
15569:32PJ ChampaultV45M  West 4
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
129:23Naz DawitU20M3 Thames Valley/Eritrea
229:28William PinderU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
329:39Carl YatesU20M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
430:04Adam VillardU20M2Adam VillardSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers
530:38Ben WatermanU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
630:44Edward SmithU20M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
732:00Joseph CartonU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
832:20Sebastien ZajaczkowskiU20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
932:30Abraham BrownU20M1Peter BarryHarrow
1032:49Tom O'DowdU20M1Peter BarryHarrow
1132:51Andrew HollimanU20M1Peter BarryHarrow
1233:35Mark CameronU20M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1333:44Ali YahyeU20M3Paul OppeThames Valley/Somalia
1434:12Kieran MorelandU20M3Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni
1534:23Luke Pierre-InksonU20M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
1637:15Mohamed HashiU20M1Steve MannQueens Park
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:01Bhavesh SonejiU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
219:04Eoin O'BrienU17M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
319:10Hugo CayssialsU17M2 Thames Valley/France
419:14Sam Shindler-GlassU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
519:18Luke PenneyU17M2Mick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond
619:19Sam WilsonU17M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
719:43Dalton McGuiganU17M2Peter BarryHarrow/Finn Valley
819:56Rizwaan MalikU17M2 Harrow
920:02Malik OuziaU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1020:04Chandi UduwawalaU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
1120:07Ben GibbonsU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond
1220:33Joe SaissiU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
1320:41Jonathan CollierU17M2Peter BarryHarrow
1420:45Duncan PinderU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1521:18Lewis HawkinsU17M1 Harrow/Hillingdon Triathletes
1621:46Miron WoldemichaelU17M1 London Heathside
1721:56Daniel SzajnaU17M2 London Heathside
1822:06Sathira DonU17M1Paul GrahamSt. Mary's Richmond
1922:15Stanley HarrisonU17M1Stanley HarrisonHighgate
2022:26Robert EvesonU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond
2122:35Joe HeadlandU17M2Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
2222:37Ben BoxerU17M2Ty HoldenBarnet
2323:01Dominic SpeightU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
2423:15Abukar YahyeU17M1 Thames Valley
2523:30Ayuub AbdullahiU17M2 Thames Valley
2626:07MacLaine BowieU17M1 Trent Park
2729:36Sam CooperU17M1 Thames Valley
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:14Paulos SurafelU15M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea
214:20Petros SurafelU15M2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey
314:28Jivendra SinghU15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
414:51Mukhtar FarahU15M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
514:53Jamie FinniganU15M2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
615:04Rubin VosU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon/Netherlands
715:10Joseph BrennanU15M2Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
815:19Sam McGonigleU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
915:28Youcef HariziU15M1 Enfield & Haringey
1015:48James WooldridgeU15M2 London Heathside
1115:56Toby ClydeU15M2 Thames Valley
1215:59Sam LloydU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
1316:03David GaskinU15M2 Trent Park
1416:04Kai HammondU15M2 Harrow
1516:06Archie St AubynU15M2 Thames Valley
1616:12James MillettU15M1 Highgate
1716:15Patrick GoffeyU15M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
1816:16Max HeapU15M2 London Heathside
1916:18Aaron FarrU15M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
2016:31Liam HolbrookU15M1Roger WilliamsHillingdon
2116:33Cathal HollowayU15M2 Harrow
2216:39Miles WatsonU15M1Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond
2316:40Johnny NaylorU15M1 London Heathside
2416:40Alexander Machin-PaleyU15M1Rhonda MunnikHighgate
2516:49Joseph CooperU15M1 Thames Valley
2616:54Joe GammellU15M2 Harrow
2716:56Sanjiv SolankiU15M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
2817:01Ben HatchU15M1 Highgate
2917:01Jack RowlandsU15M2 Harrow
3017:10James HorrexU15M1 Thames Valley
3117:18Daniel CarpenterU15M1Nick AndersonTrent Park
3217:26Jonathan HillU15M2Steve GreenHarrow
3317:30Louis MarriottU15M2 Thames Valley
3417:32Jack KeenU15M2 Thames Valley
3517:37Gabriel SpringerU15M2 Highgate
3617:46Luke GarwoodU15M1 Enfield & Haringey
3718:03Jamie DavisU15M2 Hillingdon
3818:09Peter LaingU15M2 Highgate
3918:11Gabriel AnsteeU15M1 Trent Park
4018:31Jasper CrockfordU15M2 London Heathside
4118:39Bradley PinderU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
4218:46Connor HicksU15M1 Harrow
4318:50John GrayU15M2 Thames Valley
4418:56Conor McCarthyU15M1Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
4518:56Alex AhernU15M1 London Heathside
4619:00Louis ThorogoodU15M1 Harrow
4719:11Josh MorrisU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
4820:53Joseph HowleyU15M1 Harrow
4920:54Lewis CampbellU15M1 Harrow
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:36Terence FawdenU13M2 Highgate
210:40Aaron SpinkU13M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
310:47Brett EnglishU13M2Doddridge BenjaminQueens Park
Page: 1 2