Gwent Leisure Centre League External Results
Pontypool
6 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTMark JenningsV35M Fairwater
2 1NTStefan SimmsV40M  
3 2NTStephen ThomasV40M Islwyn
4  NTSean TaylorV35M Griffithstown
5  NTDaryll BarnbySENM Fairwater
6  NTJames HeatonSENM Parc Bryn Bach
7  NTMatthew StottSENM Chepstow H
8 1NTSteve DaviesV50M Griffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl
9  NTSteven C HarrisSENM Chepstow H
10 2NTPaul DoddV50M Chepstow H
11  NTMike DurySENM Islwyn
12 1NTAlun WilliamsV45M Fairwater
13  NTGethin ParhamV35M Parc Bryn Bach
14  NTCraig StephensU23M Griffithstown
15  NTJoe ButcherSENM Lliswerry
16 2NTHaydn HartnellV45M Islwyn
17  NTJim RichardsSENM Fairwater
18 3NTAndrew M DaweV45M Lliswerry
19  NTJames BloreU23M Chepstow H
20 4NTMatthew LawsonV40M Chepstow H
21 5NTPaul LidgettV45M Chepstow H
22 3NTAn UnknownV50M Chepstow
23 6NTGerard GormleyV40M Griffithstown
24  NTRobin SmoultV35M Lliswerry
25  NTPhilip John WilliamsV35M Islwyn
26  NTRichard James HughesSENM Caerleon
27 3NTDimitri Vorr├ęsV45M Griffithstown
28 4NTSteve HarrhyV45M Lliswerry
29  NTRobert DaviesSENM Islwyn
30  NTPeter EdwardsU23M Fairwater
31  NTChristopher Morgan DaviesV40M Islwyn
32  NTNathan NichollsSENM Chepstow H
33  NTRichard John LloydSENM Fairwater
34  NTIvan TeedSENM Chepstow H
35  NTMatt CreedSENM Lliswerry/Chepstow H
36 7NTDavid SomersallV40M Chepstow H
37  NTLuke MalarzSENM Chepstow H
38 8NTSimon JamesV45M Parc Bryn Bach
39 5NTKim WehdenV45M Islwyn
40 9NTJohn WilliamsV40M Fairwater
4111NTLou SummersV40W Chepstow H
4222NTCaroline MortonV40W Parc Bryn Bach
43 6NTAndrew SpencerV45M Fairwater
4433NTJane HorlerV40W Chepstow H
45 1NTNeil GrantV60M Chepstow H
46 7NTHoward Charles MasonV45M Caerleon
47 1NTDavid SmoutV60M Parc Bryn Bach
4841NTVanessa LawsonV40W Chepstow H
49 4NTChristopher JonesV50M Lliswerry
5054NTNicola JukesV40WDave LewisParc Bryn Bach
51 5NTAndrew StottV50M Chepstow H
52 8NTChristopher MattewsV45M Lliswerry
53 6NTKerry PriceV50M Islwyn
54 7NTAdrian TaylorV50M Parc Bryn Bach/Merthyr
5562NTHelen DuffieldV35W Chepstow H
56 10NTJohnathan DaviesV40M Islwyn
57  NTCorie WatkinsSENM Islwyn
58  NTRichard ThomasU23M Fairwater
59 11NTMichael John BunstonV40M Islwyn
60 9NTSteve MatthewsV45M Griffithstown
61  NTThomas GuyV35M Griffithstown
62 10NTTim J ReeseV45M Lliswerry
63 2NTGerry AshtonV55M Chepstow H
64 11NTAde WhiteV45M Islwyn
65 12NTAndrew CalwayV45M Chepstow H
6675NTAnne HarrisV40W Parc Bryn Bach/Pont-Y-Pwl
67 12NTDean ThomasV40M Parc Bryn Bach
68 3NTPaul DayV60M Lliswerry
6986NTJan MorrisV40W Chepstow H
70  NTGeraint HeathSENM Lliswerry
71 8NTNick PringleV50M Lliswerry
72 13NTBrian JonesV45M Griffithstown
73  NTGareth TerryV35M Islwyn
74 9NTTerry LewisV50M Islwyn
75 14NTAndrew LottV50M Lliswerry
76 15NTChris ReesV45M Chepstow H
77 13NTSteven HorlerV40M Chepstow H
78 16NTMark FryV45M Fairwater
79 10NTNeale WoodV50M Lliswerry
8091NTJacky MilesV55W Parc Bryn Bach
81 4NTPaul DursleyV55M Lliswerry
82 17NTClinton JamesV45M Islwyn
83  NTSean LewisU17M Islwyn
84 2NTHoward Martin AttwoodV60M Lliswerry
85 11NTStephen WilliamsV55M Lliswerry
86 12NTMike SmithV50M Chepstow H
87  NTJack ReeseU15M Lliswerry
88101NTRuth Louise TreharneV45W Islwyn
89 3NTGlyn HicksV60M Islwyn
90113NTEsther BarrettV35W Chepstow H
91 14NTAllan McCallV40M Chepstow H
92122NTJoyce DoddV55W Chepstow H
93131NTDonna MatthewsV50W Islwyn
94143NTSue AshtonV55W Chepstow H
95151NTBrenda AveryV60W Chepstow H
96 18NTGarry WoodsV50M Fairwater
97 19NTStewart ThompsonV45M Griffithstown
98 15NTIan PriceV40M Caerleon
9916 NTRhian Jinny-JonesSENWTom CraggsGriffithstown
100 4NTMalcolm CoxV65M Griffithstown
101 1NTDick FinchV65M Chepstow H
10217 NTRebecca PooleSENW Fairwater
103184NTJudith AusterberryV35W Chepstow H
104197NTJulie RocheV40W Fairwater
105202NTStella SymonsV45W Fairwater
106213NTHelen ThomasV50W Caerleon
107 13NTPhilip HyattV50M Caerleon
108 14NTAndrew TaylorV55M Caerleon
109 15NTClive CarterV55M Lliswerry
110225NTElizabeth Patricia StokesV35W Griffithstown
11123 NTStephanie DaviesSENW Islwyn
11224 NTRachel PrangleySENW Islwyn
113 5NTRobert BrownV60M Chepstow H
11425 NTKelly WaiteSENW Islwyn
11526 NTAmy RackhamSENW Newport/Caerleon
116276NTKaren PayneV35W Caerleon
117288NTJulie Seren LewisV40W Islwyn
118 16NTAndy BrayV50M Chepstow
119294NTAlison SheedyV45W Lliswerry
120302NTMargrett MonkV60W Parc Bryn Bach
12131 NTRoberta I HaversSENW Chepstow H
122322NTKim HowellV50W Caerleon
123335NTLiz RichardsV45W Caerleon
124 6NTColin DixonV60M Islwyn
125 5NTRoger FawkesV55M Islwyn
126343NTGill StottV50W Chepstow H
127  NTDarren YoungV35M Islwyn
128 2NTJohn C FryV65M Fairwater
129357NTClaire BarnetV35W Islwyn
13036 NTHel WilliamsSENW Islwyn
131374NTYvonne ForseyV50W Lliswerry
132 7NTDave WybrantV60M Lliswerry
13338 NTHelen LewisSENW Islwyn
134 17NTBrett RegulskiV50M Chepstow H
135395NTCarol WoodfordV50W Lliswerry
136406NTWendy ReesV45W Griffithstown
13741 NTEmma EvansSENW Islwyn
13842 NTGemma SmithSENW Griffithstown
139437NTHelen DesmondV45W Griffithstown
140448NTKaren ElversV35W Chepstow H
141459NTPaula TaylorV35W Griffithstown
142468NTConinne Ward-JonesV45W Griffithstown
143473NTGwyneth HowellsV60W Caerleon
144 3NTSydney WheelerV70M Chepstow H
145484NTDilwen ThongerV60W Griffithstown
146499NTClaire SuttonV40W Griffithstown
14750 NTKelly FrySENW Griffithstown