South West Inter Counties Championships External Results
Bicton
8 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 24:40Kevin HeywoodSENM3330.09.78 Bideford
2 25:38Rob BugdenSENM2603.04.85 Bristol & West/Royal Air Force
3126:04Dan NashU20M1723.03.94Christopher WooldridgeEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par
4 26:09Kevin ToherV35M3814.02.73 Newquay & Par
5226:12Gregg HalliwellU20M2012.09.91Christopher FrapwellStroud/Yate
6326:14Alexander HillU20M1718.08.94 Team Bath
7 26:36Mark JenkinSENM3319.09.78 Bideford
8 26:41Shaun AntellSENM2409.05.87 Bristol & West/North Devon RR
9 26:47James DenneSENM2616.08.85Maurice AultExeter/Gloucestershire Uni
10 27:01Matt EllisSENM3307.04.78Robyn GoldingWestbury
11 27:14Daniel AlsopSENM3207.06.79 St. Austell/Cornwall
12427:24Conor RobinsonU20M1803.01.94Peter MeredithCornwall
13527:25Simon NottU20M1823.09.93 Calne
14127:27John ScottV45M4528.06.66John ScottEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par/South West Vets
15627:37Josh TrigwellU20M1828.05.93Brian O'HareExeter
16 27:39Daniel WoolfordU23M2318.12.88 Bristol & West/Team Bath/Bath Uni
17227:41Simon AndersonV45M4811.12.63 City of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada
18727:43Blair BrownU20M1811.10.93Charlotte FisherTaunton
19827:45Adam SpeakeU20M1711.04.94 Bristol & West
20 27:58Jack BancroftSENM2325.02.88 Wells City/Exeter Uni
21 27:59Anthony GloverV35M3708.11.74Anthony GloverYate/Westbury
22328:07Ian GoodingV35M   Torrington
23 28:17Colin SnookV35M3609.11.75 Cornwall
24 28:22Shaun MochanU23M   Swindon/Bangor Uni
25 28:25Daniel JonesSENM2613.10.85 Team Bath
26428:26Tim HawkinsV40M4006.06.71 Wells City
27 28:34Justin ThomasV35M3811.10.73Alan RowlingCornwall
28928:38Nick BennettU20M1726.01.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
29 28:40Andrew IngleSENM3119.02.80 Bideford
301028:48Felix McGrathU20M1731.05.94 Westbury
311128:49Ashley SmithU20M1828.06.93Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers/Armada
32 28:53John TerryV35M   Yate/Westbury
33529:02Dave BuzzaV45M4906.12.62 Cornwall
341229:09George HarrisU20M1703.03.94 Yeovil/Wells City
35629:22Steve NewcastleV45M   Avon Valley
361329:27Jack HutchensU20M1927.12.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
371429:32Robbie OverneyU20M1905.09.92Mark BraceNorth Devon
38 29:38James StevensSENM   East Cornwall
39 29:39Charlie JonesSENM3408.11.77 Westbury
40 29:41Jonathan GillingV35M3916.12.72 Wells City/Yeovil
41 29:42Chris PalmerSENM3321.12.78 Westbury/Sandhurst
42 29:50Ben SquibbSENM3329.11.78 Cornwall
43129:57Richard DrageV50M5219.01.59Allan HerdmanTavistock/South West Vets
44 30:04Robert PradySENM3218.07.79 Cornwall
451530:06Matthew DeaconU20M1804.05.93 Bristol & West
461630:15Mark BudgeU20M1825.07.93 East Cornwall
47 30:26Darren VarkerV35M3904.10.72 Newquay & Par/St. Austell
481730:32James PugsleyU20M   Bideford
49730:36Justin DayV40M   Cornwall
50830:38Stephen BurnsV45M4726.01.64Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
511830:42Ben MaliphantU20M   North Somerset
52 30:48Oliver GibsonSENM3210.10.79 Newquay RR/Cornwall
53231:05Ken HamV50M   Westbury
54931:08Steve BabbV45M4524.03.66 Launceston/Newquay & Par
55 31:11Matthew BradleySENM2524.09.86 City of Plymouth
56331:16Nick SomervilleV50M5114.02.60 Wells City
571931:20Steven SimsU20M   East Cornwall
582031:24Alexander RogersU20M1827.07.93Charlotte FisherTaunton/Minehead/Unattached
592131:27Aaron JoseU20M1812.09.93 Cornwall/Mounts Bay
60 31:34Pete DartonV35M3710.02.74Pete DartonWells City/Yeovil
611031:37Barry AwanV40M   Team Bath
622231:46Alexander ToomeyU20M   Andover/Somerset Schs
63 31:55Neil BissV35M   Wells City
641132:20Mark DavidsonV45M4712.09.64 East Cornwall
651232:23Colin JohnsonV45M4615.04.65 Westbury
662332:52Christian BrownU20M   Tavistock
67433:07Graham GoldsmidV50M   Wells City
682433:13Jack GriggsU20M   Team Bath
69533:16James ZapleV50M5328.01.58 Herne Hill
701333:17Mark CopelandV45M  Ian KennedyWimborne
711433:35Steve ChoulesV45M4811.07.63 North Devon
72 33:36Adam GoughU23M   Avon Schs
731533:44Dave StanfieldV45M4916.10.62 Wells City/Yeovil Town/South West Vets
742533:47Liam GallantryU20M1802.11.93 East Cornwall/Newquay & Par
751633:57Russell MogridgeV45M4913.01.62 Erme Valley
76 34:03Tom DukesV35M   Wells City/Yeovil
771734:20Geoff ColeV40M4120.10.70 Yeovil/Wells City
78134:26Ian SnowV60M6116.07.50Mark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon
79 35:05Clint CornickSENM   Dorchester
801835:32Mark BramleyV45M4528.04.66Simon AndersonErme Valley
81635:34Adrian MillershipV50M   City of Plymouth
821935:38Nick IrelandV45M   Dorchester
83736:33Rex WhitcombeV55M   Wells City
84836:36Stephen BlackfordV50M5102.03.60 City of Plymouth/Armada
85936:53Ian KennedyV50M   Wimborne
86 37:06James CantSENM3418.06.77 Westbury
87237:43Pete WrightV60M   Wells City
881037:49Paul ChadwickV50M   Wells City
892037:58Andrew EddisonV45M4627.07.65 Cornwall
902139:53Simon BourneV40M4212.09.69 Wimborne
91348:21Bill ValentineV60M6205.08.49 Torbay/South West Vets
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:06Alex CarterU17M1524.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 18:13Callum JonesU17M1716.11.94Peter MeredithCornwall
3 18:14Cameron CoetzeeU17M1707.01.95 North Somerset
4 18:22Rowan PreeceU17M1608.05.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
5 18:33David WeirU17M1531.01.96Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth
6 18:42Max PatchU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton
7 18:44Tony HoganU17M   Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
8 18:48Benedict WesthenryU17M1726.09.94Thomas WatsonWeymouth/Poole AC
9 18:51Joe WaltonU17M1615.09.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
10 18:59Max HazellU17M   Team Bath
11 19:01Matthew DickinsonU17M1512.03.96 Wells City/Yeovil
12 19:25Callum KennedyU17M  Ian KennedyWimborne
13 19:35Joshua KingU17M1603.09.95 Bournemouth
14 19:38Michael GauntU17M1716.11.94Mark BraceNorth Devon
15 19:44Philip BridgeU17M1515.06.96Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
16 19:51Harry LaneU17M1701.12.94Thomas WatsonYeovil
17 19:53Luke HoneyU17M1624.11.95Paul BattenErme Valley/Armada
18 19:53Christian HewittU17M1608.05.95 Tiverton
19 19:57Alex JonesU17M1603.03.95Adrian CloverTeam Bath
20 19:58Isaac TaschimowitzU17M  Charlotte FisherTaunton
21 20:00Declan TothU17M1614.11.95Rupert PepperBournemouth
22 20:05Kieran RoweU17M1521.08.96David VarneyNewquay & Par
23 20:20Matthew BullU17M1606.09.95 North Devon
24 20:26James SmithU17M   City of Plymouth/Armada
25 20:29Josh CarnellU17M   East Cornwall
26 20:35Ben BaldwinU17M   Wells City
27 20:36Harrison BakerU17M  Adam TofieldTavistock/Armada
28 20:37Peter HorneU17M1622.09.95 Dorchester
29 20:39Connor BanksU17M1602.03.95Charlotte FisherTaunton
30 20:40Lewis LavelleU17M1517.01.96 Team Bath
31 20:40James BestU17M   Tavistock
32 20:46Ben MillarU17M1630.09.95 Mendip
33 20:54Sam Heslop-GeorgeU17M1605.10.95Peter MeredithCornwall
34 21:25Tom BaldwinU17M   Wells City
35 21:53Brendan KirktonU17M   Bournemouth
36 21:59Thomas WoodU17M1529.03.96 Mounts Bay
37 22:11Jordan BlairU17M   Torrington
38 22:27Harry Horton-HillU17M   Bournemouth
39 22:29James CraddockU17M  Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
40 22:38Henry WillisU17M   King's College Taunton
41 22:54Michael PeekU17M   King's College Taunton
42 23:05Sam HardingU17M   Wells City/Yeovil
43 23:05Matthew ColeU17M1620.12.95 Yeovil/Wells City
44 25:05Harry BillingU17M   King's College Taunton
45 25:12Dean SmithU17M1507.03.96Adam TofieldTavistock/Cornwall Schs
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:26James BlackfordU15M1421.04.97Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
2 12:30Andrew SmithU15M1425.04.97Rupert PepperPoole Runners
3 12:31Ned OliverU15M1518.12.96Mark BraceNorth Devon
4 12:35Oliver FoxU15M1506.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton
5 12:52Danny OldU15M1513.11.96Stephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
6 12:57Sam LearyU15M   Devon Schs
7 12:58Sam SommervilleU15M1408.12.97Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City
8 13:05Callum HallU15M1423.03.97 Devon Schs
9 13:06Ryan WalbridgeU15M1528.12.96Ian KennedyWimborne
10 13:15Corrie NortonU15M  Rob BoydBournemouth
11 13:18Samuel Lane de CourtinU15M1421.02.97Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs
12 13:23Charlie MartinU15M1507.10.96 Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch
13 13:24Ciaran CooperU15M1401.03.97Bryan ClintonSwindon
14 13:26Luke PriorU15M1303.02.98 Wells City
15 13:28Patrick LivingstoneU15M1420.10.97Brian O'HareExeter
16 13:35Xan WesolowskiU15M1414.07.97Mark BraceNorth Devon
17 13:38Jordan ChannonU15M   Tavistock
18 13:39Scott JenkinsU15M1505.01.97 Weston
19 13:44Conrad HallU15M1412.11.97Mark BraceNorth Devon
20 13:46Jacob WoodU15M   Mounts Bay
21 13:50Felix FreestonU15M1512.12.96 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
22 13:57Ellis JohnsonU15M  Mark BraceNorth Devon
23 14:01Ben ParhamU15M   East Cornwall
24 14:02Jordan SymingtonU15M   Wimborne/Norfolk Schs
25 14:03Dominic TaylorU15M1302.03.98Charlotte FisherTaunton
26 14:04Jacob PayneU15M   Wiltshire Schs
49 14:12Michael BissU13M   Wells City
27 14:13Joshua CoatesU15M   Axe Valley
28 14:17Jacob PickeringU15M1323.02.98Andrew BeadleCheltenham
29 14:20Lewis GoldenU15M1308.07.98 Bournemouth
30 14:22Archie WaltonU15M1314.05.98Charlotte FisherTaunton
31 14:24Matthew RobinsonU15M   Cornwall
32 14:25Alfie KilgourU15M1318.05.98 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs
33 14:26Jake BevanU15M1329.01.98 Yate/Westbury
34 14:27Niall DeasyU15M   North Devon AC
35 14:32Mark BaileyU15M1308.05.98 Wells City
36 14:38Grey GriersonU15M   Sidmouth
37 14:40Harry PalmerU15M1418.02.97 Team Devizes - Moonrakers AC
38 14:47Ben RogersU15M1310.06.98 Cornwall
39 14:55Jed StaceyU15M1325.02.98Heath BamptonSwindon
40 14:59Henry DufoseeU15M1501.01.97 King's College Taunton
41 15:04William BinningtonU15M  Christopher MillardNorth Somerset
42 15:09Calum PhebyU15M   Team Bath
43 15:11Luke ReynoldsU15M1515.10.96 Taunton
44 15:17Josh BoonU15M   Tavistock
45 15:26Sam SpragueU15M   Kings College Taunton
46 15:28Dan MeadU15M   Kings College Taunton
47 15:29Benjamin GreensladeU15M   North Somerset
48 15:31Jack CunninghamU15M   Kings College Taunton
49 15:41Jordan WalklettU15M  John MitchellCornwall
50 16:20Oakley CarnellU15M1312.08.98 East Cornwall
51 16:21Jonathan GreenwoodU15M  Annette WealeYeovil
52 17:35Charles NiekirkU15M   Somerset Schs
53 17:48Luke CraddockU15M1328.08.98 Newquay & Par
54 18:18Mathew WilsonU15M1429.07.97 Cornwall
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:52Piers CopelandU13M1326.11.98Ian KennedyWimborne
2 10:59Benjamin JonesU13M1224.05.99Charlotte FisherTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)
3 11:02Robert HoworthU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4 11:05Dan WildeU13M1213.07.99Charlotte FisherTaunton
5 11:08David WarnesU13M1219.08.99 North Somerset
6 11:10John HoworthU13M1121.04.00Adrian CloverTeam Bath
7 11:18Frankie AldredU13M1328.09.98 East Cornwall
8 11:19Sam ParhamU13M1221.06.99 East Cornwall
9 11:25Oliver DickinsonU13M1223.04.99 Wells City
10 11:32Finlay MarshU13M1228.02.99 Mendip
11 11:34Tom BlackfordU13M1318.12.98Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada
12 11:35Thomas BourneU13M1219.12.99 Wimborne
13 11:39Max CaddyU13M   Cornwall
14 11:41Alfie OliverU13M1302.11.98 North Devon
15 11:46Cameron TappU13M  Brian O'HareTiverton
16 11:51Kyle HartnellU13M1227.10.99 Exeter
17 11:52Travis BramleyU13M1227.01.99Paul BattenErme Valley
18 11:53Cameron PerkinsU13M1304.01.99Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
19 11:59James BridgeU13M  Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
20 12:01Luke CurtisU13M   Neston School
21 12:04Jaymee DomoneyU13M   City of Salisbury
22 12:04Jamie PriceU13M1319.09.98Andy PriceTaunton
23 12:04Bertie HoldsworthU13M1102.02.00John KnowlesTruro School
24 12:10Finn BirnieU13M1126.09.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
25 12:12Owen ColdwellU13M1105.02.00Stephen CottleTorbay
26 12:15Sam BrayU13M1120.01.00David VarneyNewquay & Par
27 12:16Nathan BrownU13M   Erme Valley
28 12:18Samuel DangerfieldU13M1327.11.98 North Somerset
29 12:18Jordon SmartU13M1324.11.98 Cornwall/Truro School
30 12:19James WilliamsU13M   Cornwall
31 12:20Daniel SmithU13M1304.12.98 Erme Valley
32 12:22Ben CuretonU13M1223.09.99Alan ThomasNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
33 12:24Thomas PryorU13M1222.09.99 Newquay & Par
34 12:26Elliot LassiterU13M1205.03.99 Marlborough & District Junior
35 12:30Fynley CauderyU13M1309.10.98Stuart CauderyCornwall
36 12:31Luke BakerU13M1114.11.00Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil
37 12:33Bradley SeagerU13M1222.10.99Annette WealeYeovil
38 12:33Callum ChoulesU13M1223.11.99Mark BraceNorth Devon
39 12:34Dan WoodleyU13M   East Cornwall
40 12:35Luke WheelerU13M1117.08.00Steve HollierNorth Somerset
41 12:45Euan ReidU13M   Marlborough & District Junior
42 12:48Johnny EllisU13M   Wells City Harriers
43 13:06Ryan LongU13M1302.09.98 Wimborne
44 13:10James WelbournU13M1125.03.00 Team Bath
45 13:12Dylan DukesU13M1109.11.00 Wells City/Yeovil
46 13:26Glenn BalfourU13M1120.06.00Rob BoydBournemouth
47 13:50Thomas BoultonU13M   Wimborne
48 13:59Edward FalkinghamU13M1117.04.00 Taunton
50 14:39Joseph AriesU13M1108.03.00 Taunton
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1123:39Miranda HeathcoteV35W3918.09.72John ScottNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets
2224:03Emma SteptoV40W4104.04.70Alan RowlingCornwall
3 24:28Laura ParsonageSENW3101.12.80 Team Bath
4 24:41Heather FellSENW2803.03.83 Tavistock
5325:03Lucy HodgsonV35W3707.02.74 Newquay & Par/Newquay RR
6125:09Alex StainthorpeU20W1822.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath
7 25:16Katherine HumphreysSENW2628.11.85 Exeter/Cardiff
8 25:34Ami YettonSENW   Plymouth H
9 25:42Kate JacobsSENW3404.03.77Simon BurleySwindon
10225:49Jessica HarveyU20W1811.10.93Paul BattenErme Valley
Page: 1 2