North Staffordshire League External Results
Leek
10 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1132:39Ryan HolroydU20M1930.12.91Ryan HolroydStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni
2 33:18Sebastian DuffySENM2623.02.85John DanahayCity of Stoke
3133:19Stuart DoyleV40M4002.05.71 Vale Royal
4 33:57Marc HartleySENM2508.11.86John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
5 34:07Jason BurgessV35M3501.06.76 Staffordshire Moorlands
6234:12Jack RossU20M   Staffordshire Moorlands
7334:15Alex BreckerU20M1715.12.93John DanahayCity of Stoke/Cheshire Schs
8 34:27Steve BazellV35M3701.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
9234:41David AlexanderV40M4311.11.68Michael HancockWest Cheshire
10 34:52Carl MoultonSENM3229.10.79 Boalloy
11 34:56Jamie PringleV35M3708.04.74 Newcastle (Staffs)
12 35:01James WoodV35M3507.12.76Terry FowlerCongleton
13435:03Henry ValentineU20M1708.08.94Henry ValentineSouth Cheshire
14 35:17Matthew SmithV35M3824.01.73 South Cheshire
15 35:23Gareth BriggsV35M3930.03.72 Staffordshire Moorlands
16 35:26Craig JefferyV35M3804.10.73 Staffordshire Moorlands
17535:30Thomas HallowayU20M  Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands/Cannock & Stafford
18 35:32Stephen SkatesSENM   West Cheshire
19 35:45Stephen WalleySENM3010.04.81 Trentham
20135:57Mark FlintV45M4609.07.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
21636:11Andrew ClewsU20M1902.03.92 Vale Royal
22336:12Julian GoodwinV40M4110.10.70 Boalloy
23 36:17Stephen ReidV35M   Telford H
24236:18John DanahayV45M4903.10.62 City of Stoke
25 36:27Russell BarronSENM3202.04.79 Chorley Harriers (defunct)/Stafford H
26 36:34Carl PlattSENM  John DanahayTrentham
27136:39Michael HattonV50M5001.08.61 South Cheshire
28236:48Martin HullV50M5027.02.61 Trentham
29436:50James NoakesV45M4510.11.66 Macclesfield
30 36:53Ian SparksV35M3620.11.75 Newcastle (Staffs)
31536:57Robin HopeV40M  Dave OwenStaffordshire Moorlands
32337:02Tim TwentymanV45M4613.06.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
33 37:13Dave GilesV35M3918.01.72 Newcastle (Staffs)
34 37:17Ian SaltSENM3209.09.79 Uttoxeter
35637:18Jason ThomasV40M   Trentham
36737:20Andrew AllenV45M4527.09.66 City of Stoke
37 37:28Ian YatesV35M3704.12.74 Trentham
38737:32Adam SoleyU20M1919.05.92 South Cheshire
39 37:35Rob HallSENM2809.09.83 Uttoxeter
40337:39Kelvin AmosV50M5313.09.58 Staffordshire Moorlands
41837:40Bryan LomasV40M4219.07.69 Congleton
42 37:48Tom ArmstrongSENM   Vale Royal
43437:52Mark GriffithsV45M4724.11.64 Telford H
44937:54Andrew ClagueV40M4318.08.68 West Cheshire
45538:16John GarmsonV45M4923.11.62 Telford AC
46638:19Paul GibbingsV45M4909.07.62 Trentham
47738:22Mick HaireV45M4917.02.62 Boalloy
48 38:27Richard BakerV35M3503.02.76 South Cheshire
49438:41John CarterV50M   Vale Royal
501038:47Pete NewhamV40M4218.08.69 Congleton
51838:48Chris BennetU20M1827.08.93 Crewe & Nantwich
52 38:51Nicholas HackettSENM   South Cheshire
53 38:52Roger TaylorSENM   Stone Master
54 38:53Dean BlythSENM   Telford Harriers
551139:03Chris MossV40M4109.01.70 Congleton
56939:05Matthew DriverU20M  Andrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
57 39:11Christopher BentleySENM   Macclesfield
58 39:15Stephen EardleyV40M4030.11.71 Colwyn Bay
59539:27John MooneyV50M5202.08.59 Macclesfield
601239:31James PearceV40M4215.08.69 Congleton
61 39:36David SteeleV35M3521.08.76 Mow Cop Runners
62839:41John ThompsonV45M   Vale Royal
63 39:42Pat HudsonSENM   South Cheshire
64939:43Phil ReadV45M4516.12.65 Uttoxeter
651339:43Scott BamberV40M  Andrew CarterVale Royal
661039:50Robert CookU23M2130.11.90 City of Stoke/Bath Uni
67639:53Peter PlantV50M5024.10.61 Telford AC
68 39:55Mark CornesV35M3719.12.73 Mow Cop Runners
69 39:57Kevin LoundesSENM3108.09.80 Chase H
70 40:00Sean LindopV35M3830.12.72 Newcastle (Staffs)
711140:05Thomas HendrickenU20M1721.02.94John DanahayCity of Stoke
72 40:12Steven CaldwellSENM  Andrew CarterVale Royal
73740:19Rob TabbanorV50M5215.07.59 Trentham
74 40:24Peter SwinnertonSENM3123.04.80 Newcastle (Staffs)
75 40:27Peter CarvellV35M3729.07.74 Congleton
761440:29Andy MayersV40M   South Cheshire
77 40:33Philip MainwaringSENM2711.11.84 Trentham
781040:34Paul BurslemV45M4613.04.65 Trentham
79840:36Lee CampbellV45M4903.01.62 Boalloy
801540:41Russell GodwinV45M   Colwyn Bay
811640:46Steve LinderidgeV40M   Uttoxeter RR
82940:58David RoseV50M5002.03.61 Stourbridge
83 40:58Mike AnslowV35M3512.11.76 Black Country TC
84 41:03Christopher SmithV35M3806.07.73 Congleton
85 41:07Martin BaileyV35M3706.12.74Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
86141:12Tony ArcherV55M5710.09.54 Vale Royal
87 41:16Adam GrewV35M3914.02.72 Trentham
881741:22Chris YorkeV40M   North Wales RR/Colwyn Bay
891841:23Daniel JordanV40M   Trentham
901141:26Steve MartinV45M   Michelin
91 41:36Mark BridgwoodV35M   Stafford H
92 41:41Toby MillerU20M   Boalloy
931241:47Sean DyerU20M   South Cheshire
94 41:50Mark DaviesV35M   West Cheshire
951941:52Peter SadlerV40M   Staffordshire Moorlands
962041:54Neil JonesV40M4414.09.67 South Cheshire
97 41:55James SimpsonV35M   South Cheshire
98 41:56Adrian HingleySENM3430.03.77 Stourbridge
99 41:57Chris WadeSENM   Boalloy
1001042:05John ToddV50M5031.07.61 Vale Royal
1011242:20Paul WilliamsV45M4804.11.63 Telford AC
1022142:25Anthony DerbyshireV40M   Boalloy RC
103 42:28Neal JonesSENM   Colwyn Bay
1042242:52Andy BoardmanV40M   Stourbridge
1051342:55Steve ParsonageV45M   Uttoxeter
106242:56Peter MaherV55M5628.01.55 Vale Royal
107 43:00Mark HalseyV35M   Buxton
1081443:04Richard BaileyV45M   Telford H
1091543:06Kevin PriceV45M   Mow Cop Runners
1101643:07Keith SkeltonV45M4519.04.66 Stafford H
111 43:10Richard SwallowV35M   Stafford Tri
1122343:22Robert SharrockV40M4105.04.70 Mow Cop Runners
1132443:24Andrew PainterV40M   South Cheshire
1142543:25Andrew BarlowV40M   Boalloy
115343:37Steve LoundesV55M5720.08.54 Chase H
1162643:42Adrian NorthcottV40M4410.05.67 Staffordshire Moorlands
1172743:46David Robinson-SmithV40M4413.07.67 Cheadle
1181143:58Dale ColcloughV50M   Trentham/Mercia Fell
119 44:00Ben CarterSENM   Vale Royal
120444:08John CookeV55M   Stone Master
1212844:25Rob ValentineV40M   South Cheshire
122144:26Mike BeardmoreV60M   Cheadle
123544:32John ClarkeV55M   Vale Royal
124 44:36Neil GerritySENM   Newcastle (Staffs)
1251744:40Steven EdgeV45M4503.02.66 Newcastle (Staffs)
1261844:42Michael WhiteheadV45M4707.07.64 Telford AC
1271944:45Andrew SedgeleyV45M   Telford H
1281244:49Kevin HendrickenV50M5116.07.60 City of Stoke
1292044:57Dave DobbersonV45M   Crewe & Nantwich AC
1302145:11Rob HuntbachV45M4712.12.63 Crewe & Nantwich
1312945:17Ian MulliganV40M   Stockport/Colwyn Bay/Menai
1321345:20Graham FletcherV50M5405.04.57 Newcastle (Staffs)
1331445:28Geoff PettengellV50M  Geoff PettengellMow Cop Runners
1341545:31David J SheppardV50M   Stourbridge
1351645:38David MyattV55M5714.05.54 Trentham
136 45:41Darren MattocksV35M   Stafford H
1371745:47Peter BaileyV50M5004.09.61 Buxton
138645:49Jonathan HowellV55M5927.07.52 Stone Master
1391845:56Alan WebsterV50M   Macclesfield
1402245:58Stephen BurrowesV45M   Kendal/Trentham
141746:03Paul DouglasV55M   Stafford H
1421946:07Martin TolleyV50M   Stafford Tri
1432046:11Russell WilliamsV50M5026.12.60 Cheadle
144 46:14Lee HarrisSENM   Uttoxeter
1452346:15Robert MayersV45M   South Cheshire
1462446:17Neil CorbyV45M   Cheadle
147246:33Kevin UzzellV60M6411.05.47 Stone Master
1482146:35Christopher WilliamsV50M   Colwyn Bay
1492546:45Graham KempV45M   Newcastle (Staffs)
1502646:55Ian NewshamV45M   Vale Royal
1512246:58Joe AthertonV50M   Stafford H
152 47:04Mark PursellV35M3613.06.75 Buxton
1532747:10Carl WilliamsV45M4725.10.64 Boalloy
154847:12David EdgeV55M   Staffordshire Moorlands
155147:13Arthur EganV65M6722.04.44 Wrexham
156 47:15Rob MooreV35M   Stourbridge
1572347:16Simon GarsideV50M   Stone Master
1582447:18Alan BurtV50M5319.11.58 Chase H
1593047:19Phil HeathcoteV40M   Cheadle
160347:22David HoughV60M6311.11.48 West Cheshire
1613147:25Ian Charles HodkinsonV40M   Stafford H
162 47:26Nigel MoultV35M3908.11.72 Mow Cop Runners
1632547:32Greg JulianV50M   Trentham
1642647:35Darren FinchamV50M   Telford AC
165447:51Ian AnkersV60M   South Cheshire/Staffordshire Moorlands
166947:53Dave MarsdenV55M5712.12.53 Stafford H
1673248:02Keith SherritV40M   Stafford Triathlon Club
1681048:05Eddie SmithV55M   Stafford H
1693348:06Roland Terence MeylanV40M   Buxton
1703448:07Mark OliverV40M4224.04.69 Stafford H
171 48:11Frank GoldenV35M3907.05.72 Buxton
1722748:21John WoodV55M   Michelin
1733548:31Mark ChurtonV40M   Stone Master
1741148:45Russell CooperV55M5512.09.56 Mow Cop Runners
1752848:57Mark BentleyV45M4925.07.62 Stafford H
1762949:06Gary JonesV45M4520.08.66 Michelin
1773049:16Darron WindleV45M4623.08.65 Stafford Tri
178149:18Mike WhitmoreV70M7028.03.41 Newcastle (Staffs)
1792849:21Mark WheeltonV50M5204.07.59 Macclesfield
180249:32Brian MackeyV65M6605.02.45 Uttoxeter/Huncote
1811249:33Paul MinshullV55M   Boalloy
182 49:34Matthew BarlowSENM   Buxton
183 49:37Robert LeeU23M   City of Stoke
1843149:42Andrew AitkinV45M4529.09.66 South Cheshire
185 49:43David TysonSENM   Blythe Bridge
186 49:52Andrew VickermanSENM   Trentham
1872949:57Ralph WedlockV50M   Stafford H
1883050:17Richard PettittV50M   Vale Royal
1891350:28Rich BensonV55M   Congleton
190250:36Alan LewisV70M7126.10.40 Trentham
1913150:43Mike RikkusV50M   Telford Harriers
192350:46Colin RathboneV65M6724.01.44 Vale Royal
1931450:50Ken PearsonV55M5920.11.52 Trentham
1943250:53Kenny JohnsonV50M   Michelin
195 51:05Stephen BrookesV40M   Stone Master
1961551:08Harold PinkneyV60M   Congleton
1971651:11Roy ClayV55M   Stafford H
198 51:13Ross AnkersSENM   Staffordshire Moorlands AC
1993351:21Dave O'tooleV55M   Stourbridge
200451:29Bill ChidlowV65M   Stafford Harriers
201551:47Dave TaylorV60M   Congleton Harriers
2023251:51Darren TaylorV40M   Chase H
203 52:08John WoodV55M   Michelin
2041752:11Tim MillerV55M5815.11.53 Boalloy
2051852:50David ShoesmithV55M   Macclesfield
2063353:03Steve TurnerV45M   Stafford H
2073653:23Andrew ThompsonV40M   Stafford H
208 53:49Lawrence LathamSENM   Stourbridge RC
2091954:09Paul HudsonV55M   Vale Royal
210654:13Andy OsgathorpeV60M   Stone Master
2112054:42Colin PheasantV55M5615.06.55 Chase H
212354:54Gerald CalvertV70M7416.07.37 Trentham
2133454:56Anthony SheeranV45M4808.11.63 Chase H
2142654:59Paul SmithV45W   Blythe Bridge RC
2153555:20Nigel SymmsV45M4504.04.66 Newcastle (Staffs)
2163656:06Philip ToftV45M4611.07.65 Michelin
217557:25Bryan DaleV70M   Stafford H
218 57:41Dean CarterSENM   Blythe Bridge RC
219759:56Malcolm RushtonV60M   Trentham
2203760:34Michael CollinsV40M4319.01.68 Blythe Bridge
221661:58Michael W JonesV65M6815.04.43 Stafford H
2223462:14Robert FindlerV50M5130.05.60 Newcastle (Staffs)
2233563:45Noel SandersV50M   Stourbridge
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 22:12Zack BamberU17M1613.03.95Andrew CarterVale Royal
2 22:38Richard OwenU17M1615.04.95 Crewe & Nantwich
3 22:49Michael VennardU17M1619.08.95Andrew CarterVale Royal
4 23:11Sam BothamU17M  George CooperCity of Stoke
5 23:48Patrick StradlingU17M   Vale Royal
6 24:08Ryan MooreU17M1604.03.95Andrew CarterVale Royal
7 24:37Luke CockertonU17M1624.09.95 Vale Royal
8 25:08Nathan SabinU17M   Stafford H
9 25:28Tyler GoodwinU17M   Boalloy
10 25:45Nathan TippingU17M1519.12.95Andrew CarterVale Royal
11 26:37Paul FradleyU17M1517.08.96 Newcastle (Staffs)
12 28:50Jacob AndersonU17M1530.01.96 Macclesfield
13 30:15Richard KeaneU17M1511.05.96 Newcastle (Staffs)
14 31:23Michael KeaneU17M1511.05.96 Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:26Elliot BowkerU15M1401.01.97Andrew CarterVale Royal
2 19:38Matthew SheenU15M1522.09.96Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 20:25Ryan LanderU15M1416.09.97George CooperCity of Stoke
4 20:43Oliver SadlerU15M  Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
5 20:48Elliot NevilleU15M   Crewe & Nantwich
6 21:05Liam BaggleyU15M1416.12.96George CooperCity of Stoke
7 21:21Nick StoddardU15M1407.07.97 City of Stoke
8 21:27James Howell-JonesU15M1328.03.98 Crewe & Nantwich
9 21:47Jacob BrownU15M1424.11.97Richard OthenCrewe & Nantwich
10 22:12Joe SmithU15M   Stafford H
11 22:34Tom ShentonU15M   Crewe & Nantwich
12 22:44Nicholas GaleU15M   Macclesfield
13 22:50James RussellU15M   Cannock & Stafford
Page: 1 2 3