Peco League External Results
Otley Chevin
11 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTPaul MarchantV35M Paul MarchantRothwell
2  NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
3 1NTSimon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
4  NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
5 1NTRichard PattinsonV45M  Horsforth 2nd
6  NTJack WoodU23M  Ilkley
7  NTAndy MayV35M  Valley Striders
8  NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
9 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
10  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
11  NTMartin ArcherSENM  Ilkley
12 2NTCraig KeedyV40M  STAC
13  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
14  NTDave WilbySENM  Ilkley
15  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
16 3NTDavid McGuireV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
17  NTShane EwenSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
18  NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
19  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
20  NTJohn DawsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
21  NTPaul SeniorV35M  Horsforth Harriers
22  NTSam HaggarU17M  Ilkley/Wharfedale
23  NTPaul FotherbyV35M  Valley Striders
24  NTScott HendersonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
25 2NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
26 2NTGraham ShooterV45M  STAC
27  NTTim StreetU23M  Horsforth Harriers
28  NTColin TranterSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29  NTMatthew HallamU23M  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
30  NTJeremy LadymanSENM  Valley Striders
31 4NTJoel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
32 5NTJon RathjenV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
33  NTIain AndrewsV40M  Wetherby
34  NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
35  NTJames FranklinV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester
36  NTRoss BlackburnU23M  Rothwell
37  NTNick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
38  NTGreg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
39 3NTJack VerityV50M  Saltaire Striders
40 6NTDominic NurseV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
41  NTRichard QuinnSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
42  NTNeal EdmonsonSENM  Horsforth
43 7NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
44 8NTEd HallidayV40M  Chapel Allerton
45  NTStephen CoyV35M  Ilkley
46  NTAlex LloydSENM  Saltaire Striders
47  NTSteve MordeyV35M  Horsforth Harriers
48  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
49  NTPhilip HewittSENM  Kirkstall
50 3NTAlan SquireV45M  Horsforth Harriers
51 4NTRoy HugginsV45M  Valley Striders
52  NTJohn ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
53 5NTIain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
54  NTMatt JacksonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
55  NTTimothy JonesSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
56 4NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
57 1NTChristopher GillV60M  St. Theresa's
58 5NTMick BrearleyV50M  Saltaire Striders
59  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
60  NTGraham LakeV35M  Otley
61 6NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
62 9NTAdrian Peter GraingerV40M  Chapel Allerton
63 10NTJustin VoglerV40M  Valley Striders
64 7NTPaul BrownV45M  Rothwell
65  NTTony DavisonSENM  Bradford Airedale
66 11NTDaniel BinksV40M  Horsforth Harriers
67 12NTSean MacCarthyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
68  NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM  Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
69 13NTIan SandersonV40M  Valley Striders
70  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
71  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
72  NTHadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
73  NTGarth De RouxV35M  Horsforth Harriers
74 6NTPaul HunterV50M  Wetherby
75 7NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
76  NTRichard IrvineV35M  Valley Striders
77  NTTom SykesSENM  Chapel Allerton
78 8NTAndrew WheelerV50M  Wetherby
79 9NTRichard ClarkeV50M  Airecentre 2nd
80  NTEdward BarrettSENM  White City (Hull)/Kirkstall
81 14NTAdrian RoystonV40M  Halifax
82  NTRobert SprostonV35M  Ackworth
83  NTJames FullerSENM  Bradford Airedale
84 10NTIan ChappellV50M  Horsforth Harriers
85 8NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
86 15NTAdam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
87  NTJonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
88  NTStephen WrightSENM  Wetherby
89 11NTPeter AndersonV50M  STAC
90 2NTGeorge NicholV60M  Ackworth
91  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
92 9NTIan JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
93 12NTMick HoganV50M  Eccleshill
94 13NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
95  NTKevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
96 10NTIan KitchingV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
97 16NTColin ChapmanV40M  Kirkstall
98 14NTNic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
99 11NTAndrew SettleV45M  Kippax/Valley Striders
100  NTLiam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
101  NTPaul HallidayV40M  Wetherby/Harrogate
102  NTPhilip WilkinsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
103 15NTPaul CrossanV50M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
104 17NTSteven ButtsV40M  Eccleshill
105  NTBenjamin ForwoodV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
106 12NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
107 16NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
108 18NTStephen TaylorV40M  Chapel Allerton
109  NTPaul EbreyV35M  St. Theresa's
110 3NTHarry McGillV60M  Saltaire Striders
111 1NTChris JonesV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
112 13NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
113 17NTLeroy SuttonV50M  Valley Striders/Unattached
114 14NTGeorge ElmsV45M  Ilkley
115 2NTBrian ShepherdV55M  STAC
116 3NTDavid WomersleyV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
117 19NTGraham CharnockV40M  Ackworth
118 20NTRobert WardV40M  Ackworth/Unattached
119 4NTStephen ToddV55M  Chapel Allerton
120 21NTJohn HunterV40M  Saltaire Striders
121 18NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
122 15NTAdrian ByromV45M  Ackworth
123 22NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
124 4NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
125  NTKawai ChanSENM  Hyde Park
126 16NTAndrew JacksonV45M  Ilkley
127 17NTPhil RobinsonV45M  Nidd Valley
128  NTJames VickersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
129 5NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
130 18NTDouglas ScarfeV45M  Ilkley
131 19NTRichard PullanV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
132  NTChristopher GarnettSENM  Airecentre Pacers
133  NTDale AntcliffSENM  Rothwell
134  NTMark BennettV35M  Wharfedale
135 19NTRonnie TavernerV45M  Horsforth Harriers
136  NTDarren HorobinV35M  Ackworth
137 23NTAbdulwahid Saleh MosaV35M  Kirkstall
138 5NTJohn WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
139 6NTChris HillV55M  Airecentre Pacers
140 20NTRob GraftonV50M  Airecentre Pacers
141 21NTJohn TateV50M  Airecentre Pacers
142 7NTJohn PottsV55M  Kirkstall
143 1NTPaul GloverV65M  Kirkstall
144 6NTJohn MessengerV60M  Kippax
145 20NTAndrew DobsonV50M  Horsforth Harriers
146 22NTRaj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
147  NTHarry TancosU17M  Rothwell
148 23NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
149 7NTTony HaygarthV60M  Valley Striders
150 24NTGavin WatmuffV45M  Airecentre Pacers
151 21NTDavid BestonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
152  NTEdward Wyke-UlliottV35M James WardmanRothwell
153 8NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M  Horsforth Harriers
154 8NTPeter HeyV55M  Kirkstall
155 25NTAndrew TesseymanV45M  Airecentre Pacers
156 22NTGraham FordV50M  Valley Striders
157 24NTBrian PerfittV40M  Eccleshill
158 23NTSteven WilcoxV50M  Bradford Airedale
159 26NTPeter CallaghanV45M  Wetherby
160 27NTMartin McCleaveV45M  Horsforth Harriers
161 24NTMichael JonesV50M  Saltaire Striders
162 25NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
163 25NTTony RiversV40M  Airecentre
164 2NTTony BulloughV65M  St. Theresa's
165 26NTLaurence LennonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
166 9NTPeter LeachV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
167 3NTRoger V WilsonV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
168 10NTAndrew GardnerV60M  St. Theresa's
169 1NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
170 28NTStewart HindeV45M  Rothwell
171 29NTJonathan RoutledgeV45M  Ackworth
172 11NTGordon LittleV60M  Horsforth Harriers
173 27NTBarry James MarkeyV50M  Bradford Airedale
174 9NTChris MaltbyV55M  STAC
175 30NTPaul SugdenV50M  Ilkley
176 12NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
177 28NTSteve PriceV55M  Eccleshill
178 26NTTim OwenV40M  Ackworth
179 27NTRichard BinnsV40M  Bradford Airedale
180 31NTGary SteadV45M  Airecentre Pacers
181 13NTDavid CartwrightV60M  Eccleshill
182 10NTVincent GibbonsV55M  Ilkley
183 29NTAndrew BennettV50M  Ilkley
184 14NTGeoff MillsV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
185 30NTBruce HetheringtonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
186 32NTMichael MasonV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
187 15NTJeffrey DentonV60M  Ackworth
188 2NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
189 4NTMike SellarsV65M  STAC
190 11NTLes BradshawV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
191 3NTBrian DoddV70M  Ackworth
192 31NTMark SavilleV50M  Fellandale
193 4NTDavid J SheppardV70M  Eccleshill
194 5NTSamuel BlackV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTJosh BrownU15M-1James WardmanRothwell
2 1NTMatthew MerrickU13M-4John MerrickBingley
311NTHelen WoodU17W1 Skyrac
421NTLucy WilliamsonU15W-2 Ilkley
532NTMia MooreU15W-2 Wetherby
641NTStella CrossU13W-4 Wetherby
7 2NTEdward BickerdikeU15M-1 Ilkley
852NTTilly MelechiU13W-3 Ilkley
963NTVictoria MerrickU13W-4John MerrickBingley
10 2NTJames PickeringU13M-3 Ilkley
11 3NTToby KitchingU13M  Abbey Runners
12 4NTBen NurseU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
1373NTZoe KitchingU15W  Abbey Runners
1484NTAlisha LaidlerU13W-4James WardmanRothwell
1595NTAimee EastonU13W-3James WardmanRothwell
16 1NTJonathon MasonU17M  Hyde Park
17102NTEllie DooleyU17W1Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City
18116NTAbigail WhiteU13W-3 Bingley
19 5NTAlex Wyke-UlliottU13M-4James WardmanRothwell
20124NTJoanne WilliamsonU15W-2 Ilkley
21137NTOlivia BelcherU13W-4Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
22 3NTCallum PartonU13M-3 Valley Striders/Unattached
23 6NTAlex IrvinU13M  Valley Striders
24145NTHarriet JacksonU13W-3 Ilkley
25158NTAlessandra RicciU13W-5 Ilkley
26169NTAnna WhiteheadU13W-4 Bingley
27 7NTDaniel SavelievU13M  Abbey Runners
281710NTParis KaurU13W-3Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
29186NTAnna PickeringU15W-1 Ilkley
30193NTRebekah HayneU17W1 Hyde Park Harriers
31207NTPreeya KaurU15W-2Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
ZXC U11M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTEuan BrennanU13M12Andrew HendersonIlkley
2 2NTTommy DawsonU11M10 Rothwell
3 3NTDominic CoyU11M11 Ilkley
4 4NTLogan Hargreaves-MadhasU11M11 Wharfedale
5 5NTRobbie MatthewsU11M11 Ilkley
6 6NTJoe Bramham ButtsU11M9 Ilkley
7 7NTDaniel JonesU11M  Abbey Runners
8 8NTBobby InghamU11M  Abbey Runners
911NTShona HastingsU13W12 Wharfedale
1022NTFrederica MooreU11W  Wetherby Runners
11 9NTDaniel EastonU11M9James WardmanRothwell
12 10NTAndrew FinchamU11M  Abbey Runners
13 11NTJames Shoesmith-EvansU11M  Abbey Runners
14 12NTAdam GibsonU11M11 Wharfedale
15 13NTFinley AikmanU11M  Abbey Runners
1633NTEmily ElmesU11W11 Ilkley
17 14NTLucien CummingU11M  Abbey Runners
18 15NTJake CrawleyU11M11 Harrogate
19 16NTJoe JamiesonU11M11 Otley
20 17NTOliver JohnsonU11M  Otley AC
21 18NTMaxim VakourovU11M  Abbey Runners
2244NTMolly PearsonU11W  Ilkley Harriers
23 19NTNathan PageU11M  Bradford Airedale
24 20NTJake McBrinnU11M  Otley AC
25 21NTNathan CoyU11M9 Ilkley
Page: 1 2