Peco League External Results
Kirkstall
15 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 NTAlasdair RussellSENM Stephen John PriestleyKendal
2 NTTom AdamsSENM  Ilkley
3 NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
4 NTPaul MarchantV35M Paul MarchantRothwell
51NTGreg HullV45M  Leeds City
62NTRichard PattinsonV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
7 NTSimon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
8 NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
9 NTAndy MayV35M  Valley Striders
101NTMichael Craig KeedyV40M  St. Theresa's
11 NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
12 NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
13 NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Valley Striders
14 NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
151NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
16 NTJeremy RogersV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
17 NTPaul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
182NTDavid McGuireV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
19 NTShane EwenSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
20 NTPaul SeniorSENM  Horsforth
212NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
22 NTFraser WeirU23M  Eastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers
23 NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
243NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
253NTJason WestmorelandV40M  Rothwell
264NTGraham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
27 NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
285NTSteve WebbV45M  Valley Striders/Civil Service
294NTJamie HutchinsonV40M  Ilkley/Leeds & Bradford TC
30 NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
315NTJoel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
32 NTDavid PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
33 NTRoss BlackburnU23M  Rothwell
34 NTRichard Kennedy-JoyceSENM  Kirkstall
353NTMartin FirthV50M  Bradford Airedale AC
36 NTChris LyonsV35M Chris LyonsChapel Allerton
37 NTMatthew HallamU23M  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
38 NTAndy PerkinsonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
394NTBill ShivelyV50M  York Postal/Knavesmire
40 NTJeremy LadymanSENM  Valley Striders
41 NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
42 NTJoe BooteSENM  Chapel Allerton
435NTJack VerityV50M  Saltaire Striders
44 NTStephen CoyV35M  Ilkley
456NTAlan SchofieldV50M  St. Theresa's
46 NTJohn DawsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
47 NTIan Anthony WalshSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
48 NTTerry MidgleyV40M  St. Theresa's
496NTGary Lee ScottV40M  Eccleshill
50 NTAlex LloydSENM  Saltaire Striders
51 NTAden BallV35M  Askern
52 NTNick KeenSENM  Chapel Allerton
53 NTRichard VandermarkV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
54 NTTimothy JonesSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
557NTEd HallidayV40M  Chapel Allerton
56 NTKris HowesSENM  Horsforth Harriers
576NTAlan SquireV45M  Horsforth Harriers
588NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
59 NTAbinesh GnanaveluSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
60 NTDaniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
617NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
62 NTGreg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
63 NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
649NTNeal PageV35M  Bradford Airedale
657NTNigel MonaghanV50M  Horsforth Harriers
6610NTDaniel BinksV40M  Horsforth Harriers
678NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
688NTIain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
6911NTDominic NurseV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
70 NTMatt JacksonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
7112NTIan SandersonV40M  Valley Striders
721NTMick ChambersV55M  Saltaire Striders/Unattached
73 NTHadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
74 NTJohn StuthardSENM  STAC
75 NTClive BandySENM  Valley Striders
76 NTScott HayesV35M  Rothwell
77 NTAndy ThorpeV35M  Valley Striders
789NTRoy HugginsV45M  Valley Striders
799NTMick BrearleyV50M  Saltaire Striders
80 NTLiam SomerfieldV35M  Ackworth
81 NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
821NTChristopher GillV60M  St. Theresa's
8310NTPaul GrindleyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
84 NTTom SykesSENM  Chapel Allerton
85 NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM  Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
8613NTIan GullifordV40M  Horsforth Harriers
8711NTPaul BrownV45M  Rothwell
88 NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
89 NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
9012NTJohn HalliwellV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
9110NTGreg CollettV50M  Saltaire Striders
9213NTPaul BowersV45M  Rothwell
93 NTStephen WrightSENM  Wetherby
9411NTPeter AndersonV50M  STAC
9514NTIan StoreyV40M  Kippax
96 NTGarth De RouxV35M  Horsforth Harriers
97 NTTimothy MccaugheySENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
98 NTTony DavisonSENM  Bradford Airedale
9915NTJohn Michael BatchelorV40M  Valley Striders
10012NTAndrew WheelerV50M  Wetherby
10113NTChristopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
102 NTSimon PartridgeV35M  York Postal
103 NTJohn OramV35M  Chapel Allerton
10416NTSteven HolmesV40M  St. Theresa's
10517NTRussell GardhamV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
106 NTRob SprostonSENM  Ackworth
10718NTAndrew DavidsonV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
108 NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
10914NTIan JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
110 NTAlex ThompsonSENM  Kippax
111 NTAlexander WheelerSENM  Chapel Allerton
11214NTCarl HeronV50M  Bradford Airedale AC
113 NTAndrew John MascarenhasSENM  Ackworth
11415NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
115 NTJoe HanneyV35M  Valley Striders
1162NTKeith PailingV60M James WardmanRothwell
117 NTRichard QuinnSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
118 NTMichael AddingtonSENM  Chapel Allerton
1192NTPeter GrimoldbyV55M  Ackworth
120 NTJonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
121 NTGarrath SchuleSENM  Bradford Airedale AC
1223NTGeorge NicholV60M  Ackworth
123 NTJames VickersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
124 NTBen HowcroftSENM  Kirkstall
125 NTNick WhitehandSENM  Bradford Airedale
12615NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
1273NTGerry WatertonV55M  Kippax
12816NTMick HoganV50M  Eccleshill
12916NTGary CarlisleV45M  Kirkstall
130 NTLiam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
131 NTJames FullerSENM  Bradford Airedale
132 NTMark AbdySENM  St. Theresa's
133 NTPaul HallidayV35M  Wetherby/Harrogate
134 NTMartyn George HewittV35M  Kippax
13517NTRichard ThackerayV45M  Ackworth
13617NTPhil McGeeverV50M  Horsforth Harriers
13718NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
138 NTPhilip WilkinsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
139 NTEd BarrettSENM  Kirkstall
140 NTBen JoynsonSENM  Ilkley
14119NTAdam PartonV40M  Valley Striders
14219NTHoward CohenV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
14320NTNic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
14420NTCraig WorleyV40M  Kippax
1454NTJohn WardV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
14621NTJim WhittakerV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
14722NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
14823NTTim TancosV40M  Leeds City/Rothwell
149 NTKevin LongmateSENM  Kirkstall
15018NTRichard StoneV45M  Saltaire Striders
15119NTRichard BellV45M  Wetherby
15224NTStephen TaylorV40M  Chapel Allerton
15321NTJerry KiftV55M  Rothwell
15425NTStephen DaltonV40M  Kirkstall
155 NTDale AntcliffSENM  Rothwell
156 NTBenjamin ForwoodSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
157 NTKarl Mathew SmithV35M  Rothwell
1584NTDavid WomersleyV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
15926NTG. SharnockV40M  Ackworth
16022NTLeroy SuttonV50M  Valley Striders/Unattached
161 NTAndrew PriestleySENM  Wetherby
1625NTBrian ShepherdV55M  St. Theresa's
16327NTCraig BradleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
16428NTIan DownhamV40M  Kippax
165 NTNick BarnesSENM  Valley Striders
16620NTGavin WatmuffV45M  Airecentre
1676NTStephen ToddV55M  Chapel Allerton
16829NTTerry WilliamsSENM  Saltaire Striders
16930NTRobert CalverV40M  Chapel Allerton
17023NTAlistair SmythV50M  Valley Striders
171 NTDarren HorobinV35M  Ackworth
1725NTHarry McGillV60M  Saltaire Striders
17321NTAndrew JacksonV45M  Ilkley
174 NTPaul NewtonV35M  Kirkstall
17524NTIan PetrieV50M  Rothwell
1766NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
1771NTPaul GloverV65M  Horsforth Fellandale
178 NTJustin NewallSENM  Kirkstall
17925NTLionel TheobaldV50M  Kippax
18022NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
181 NTSimon FrazerV35M  Saltaire Striders
18223NTAndrew WicksV45M Mark HetheringtonAbbey Runners Leeds
1832NTKevin WatsonV65M  Horsforth Harriers
184 NTPeter McClorySENM  Saltaire Striders
185 NTNick HewlandSENM  Horsforth Harriers
18626NTPatrick BarrettV50M  Valley Striders
18724NTPhil RobinsonV45M  Nidd Valley
1881NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
18927NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
19028NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
191 NTPaul EbreyV35M  St. Theresa's
19229NTPaul CrossanV50M  Fell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton
1937NTChris HillV55M  Airecentre Pacers
19431NTAbdul Wahid MosaV40M  Kirkstall
1957NTDave ArmstrongV60M  Saltaire Striders
19625NTPaul WoodV45M  Ilkley
19726NTPeter HubyV50M  Saltaire Striders
198 NTGraham PillingSENM  Kirkstall
19930NTPaul SandersonV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
20031NTSteven WilcoxV50M  Bradford Airedale
2018NTBob JacksonV60M  Valley Striders
2029NTJim TowersV60M  Ilkley
20310NTLes MartinV60M  STAC
20427NTPeter KhooV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
205 NTChristopher GarnettSENM  Airecentre Pacers
206 NTTim BellwoodV35M  Saltaire Striders
207 NTSimon GloverSENM  St. Theresa's
2088NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
20911NTTony HaygarthV60M  Valley Striders
21028NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
21112NTChristopher TaylorV60M  Ackworth
21232NTPaul ZywickiV50M  Ackworth
21313NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
2143NTTony BulloughV65M  St. Theresa's
21533NTDavid BestonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
21634NTPhil HammondV50M  Hyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club
217 NTRobert OliverSENM  York Postal
21835NTRichard PullanV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
21929NTJonathan RoutledgeV45M  Ackworth
220 NTEdward Wyke-UlliottV35M James WardmanRothwell
221 NTJames HynesSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
2224NTRichard ArcherV65M  Airecentre Pacers
22314NTPeter LeachV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
224 NTChris HuntV35M  Kirkstall
22515NTJohn MessengerV60M  Kippax
22636NTBarry James MarkeyV50M  Bradford Airedale
22737NTMichael JonesV50M  Saltaire Striders
2289NTEric MorleyV55M  Ilkley
22916NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M  Horsforth Harriers
23010NTPeter HeyV55M  Kirkstall
23130NTDavid GreenV45M  Ilkley
23232NTBrian PerfittV40M  Eccleshill
23331NTBrian SherwoodV45M  Nidd Valley
23417NTAndrew GardnerV60M  St. Theresa's
23533NTTony RiversV45M  Airecentre Pacers
23618NTStewart HaighV60M  Ackworth
23732NTStuart HindeV45M  Rothwell
23833NTRobert D SuttonV45M  Eccleshill
23934NTBurjor LangdanaV45M  Kirkstall
240 NTUsmaan IqbalU20M  Bradford Airedale
24134NTMark PaganV40M  York Postal
24219NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
24338NTLaurence LennonV50M  Abbey
2445NTRoger V WilsonV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
24535NTGary SteadV45M  Airecentre Pacers
2466NTDonald MacRaeV65M  Ilkley
24720NTDavid CartwrightV60M  Eccleshill
24836NTPeter CallaghanV45M  Wetherby
24937NTMichael AndersonV45M  Horsforth Harriers
2502NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
Page: 1 2