Peco League External Results
Ackworth
27 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  NTPaul MarchantV35M Paul MarchantRothwell
2  NTAndy MayV35M  Valley Striders
3  NTDaniel FisherSENM  Valley Striders/Leeds City
4  NTSimon MidwoodSENM  Valley Striders
5  NTDavey RhysSENM  Leeds Met
6 1NTSimon PassV40M  Saltaire Striders
7  NTGwilym ThomasV35M  Valley Striders
8  NTAlistair RobinsonSENM Christopher BedfordWakefield
9  NTJonathan ParkerSENM  Owls Leicester/Valley Striders
10  NTJeremy RogersV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
11  NTFraser WeirU23M  Eastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers
12  NTPhilip LivermoreSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
13 1NTRichard PattinsonV45M  Pudsey & Bramley
14  NTWill KerrV35M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
15  NTTom PavellSENM  LUCCC
16  NTPeter BranneySENM  Leeds City
17  NTPaul KaiserSENM  Valley Striders
18 1NTCharles LinesV50M  Ackworth/Unattached
19 2NTNathan CrossleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
20 2NTDavid McGuireV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
21  NTDavid PenmanSENM  Valley Striders
22  NTMatthew NowellSENM  Bradford Airedale
23 2NTMartin FirthV50M  Queensbury
24 3NTRaymond LoveV40M  St. Theresa's
25  NTRobin OwenV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
26  NTAlexander JeffreysU20M  Leeds Uni
27  NTLyndon BiltonV35M  Ackworth
28  NTShane EwenSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
29  NTChristian EastonSENM Christian EastonChapel Allerton
30  NTRob FurnessSENM  Horsforth Harriers
31  NTMatthew HallamU23M  Kippax/Abbey Runners Leeds
32  NTRoss BlackburnU23M  Rothwell
33 3NTDuncan ClarkV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
34  NTWilliam MorrisSENM  Airecentre Pacers
35 3NTGraham ShooterV45M  St. Theresa's
36 4NTAlex GrantV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
37  NTRichard WaltonSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
38 4NTJoel GiddingsV40M  Valley Striders
39 5NTJason WestmorelandV40M  Rothwell
40 4NTKevin StottV50M  Rothwell
41 6NTGerard MillsV40M  Bradford Airedale
42  NTPaul MillerSENM  Kirkstall
43  NTRichard VandermarkV35M  Abbey Runners Leeds
44 5NTDavid MaycockV50M  Horsforth Harriers
45 5NTRichard SunleyV45M  Horsforth Harriers
46 6NTSteven WigglesworthV45M  Ackworth
47  NTAndy PerkinsonV35M  Horsforth Harriers
48  NTCharlie JohnsonSENM  Horsforth
49 7NTDavid AllisonV40M  Chapel Allerton
50 6NTJack VerityV50M  Saltaire Striders
51 7NTAlan SchofieldV50M  STAC
52 8NTPeter AndersonV50M  STAC
53 1NTNick PearceV55M  Ilkley
54  NTRichard Kennedy-JoyceSENM  Kirkstall
55 2NTMarcelus SpringerV55M  Horsforth Harriers
56 9NTStephen RabyV50M  Horsforth Harriers
57  NTRichard FosterSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
58 7NTRoy HugginsV45M  Valley Striders
59  NTGary MannSENM  Valley Striders
60 3NTMick ChambersV55M  Saltaire Striders/Unattached
61 8NTMark SeedV40M  Rothwell
62  NTTerry MidgleyV35M  St. Theresa's
63  NTAdrian BuccilliV35M  St. Theresa's
64 10NTNigel MonaghanV50M  Horsforth Harriers
65  NTTimothy JonesSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
66  NTNick WhitehandSENM  Bradford Airedale
67  NTLee GreenhalghV35M  Horsforth Harriers
68  NTJohn ShanksSENM  Valley Striders
69  NTGreg WeatherheadSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
70  NTTom WilliamsV35M  Hyde Park Harriers
71  NTMatthew WoodhouseSENM  Kirkstall/Leeds Uni
72 9NTEd HallidayV40M  Chapel Allerton
73  NTRichard QuinnSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
74 11NTPaul HunterV50M  Valley Striders/Wetherby
75  NTPhilip HewittSENM  Kirkstall
76  NTJohn DawsonSENM  Saltaire Striders
77 12NTCarl HeronV50M  Bradford Airedale AC 2nd
78  NTTimothy MccaugheySENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
79 8NTIain ManfieldV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
80 13NTMick BrearleyV50M  Saltaire Striders
81  NTScott HayesV35M  Rothwell
82 1NTChristopher GillV60M  St. Theresa's
83  NTStephen WrightSENM  Wetherby
84  NTIan Anthony WalshSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
85 10NTSean MacCarthyV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
86 11NTJustin VoglerV40M  Valley Striders
87 9NTPaul PageV45M  Bradford Airedale
88  NTAdam MogerV35M  Kirkstall
89 10NTPaul GrindleyV45M  Airecentre Pacers
90 11NTMark WoodheadV45M  Valley Striders
91  NTDaniel MurrayV35M  Valley Striders
92  NTHadrian KnightV40M  Rothwell
93  NTTom SykesSENM  Chapel Allerton
94  NTGarth De RouxV35M  Horsforth Harriers
95 14NTChristopher GloverV50M  Kirkstall
96  NTRichard WilsonV35M  Rothwell
97  NTAndrew John MascarenhasSENM  Ackworth
98 12NTDominic NurseV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
99 15NTRichard ClarkeV50M  Airecentre Pacers
100  NTBob SprostonSENM  Ackworth
101  NTJonathan YatesSENM  Chapel Allerton
102  NTBruce FletcherV35M  Kippax
103  NTAlexander WheelerSENM  Chapel Allerton
104 2NTKeith PailingV60M James WardmanRothwell
105  NTTony DavisonSENM  Bradford Airedale
106 13NTPaul BowersV45M  Rothwell
107 12NTJohn HalliwellV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
108 3NTGeorge NicholV60M  Ackworth
109 16NTMick HoganV50M  Eccleshill
110  NTNick BarnesSENM  Valley Striders
111  NTLiam MealeySENM  Kirkstall
112 14NTAdrian RoystonV40M  Bradford Airedale AC 2nd
113  NTAndrew RestrickU20M  Abbey Runners Leeds
114  NTMark AbdySENM  St. Theresa's
115  NTJoe HanneyV35M  Valley Striders
116 15NTJohn Michael BatchelorV40M  Valley Striders
117  NTChris ParkerSENM  Rothwell
118 4NTGerry WatertonV55M  Kippax
119  NTKarl Mathew SmithV35M  Rothwell
120  NTJames VickersSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
121 17NTIan ChappellV50M  Horsforth Harriers
122 16NTRussell GardhamV40M  Hyde Park Harriers
123 13NTIan JonesV45M  Saltaire Striders
124  NTPaul NewtonV35M  Kirkstall
125  NTPhilip EmmsSENM  Rothwell
126 17NTCraig TiptonV40M  Ackworth
127 18NTKevin BlackhurstV50M  Kirkstall
128 18NTMichael GomersallV40M  Rothwell
129  NTPhilip WilkinsonSENM  Horsforth Harriers
130 14NTRichard BellV45M  Wetherby
131 15NTRichard ThackerayV45M  Ackworth
132 19NTNic CuthbertsonV50M  Chapel Allerton
133  NTDarren HorobinV35M  Ackworth
134 16NTJohn WallaceV45M  Valley Striders
135 19NTJim PerkinsV40M  Abbey Runners Leeds
136 17NTGeorge ElmsV45M  Ilkley
137 18NTMark HetheringtonV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
138 20NTStephen DaltonV40M  Kirkstall
139 19NTFrank BeecroftV45M  Saltaire Striders
140 4NTJohn WardV60M  Abbey
141 20NTLeroy SuttonV50M  Valley Striders/Unattached
142 5NTStephen ToddV55M  Chapel Allerton
143 21NTRichard SmithV50M  Ackworth
144 22NTMark SkinnerV50M  Kirkstall
145 6NTAndy AckroydV55M  Airecentre Pacers
146  NTIan HowarthV35M  St. Theresa's
147 20NTGavin WatmuffV45M  Airecentre Pacers
148 21NTStephen TaylorV40M  Chapel Allerton
149 7NTDavid WomersleyV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
150 21NTBrian SherwoodV45M  Nidd Valley
151 5NTJohn HutchinsonV60M  Kirkstall
152 23NTKen FoxV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
153 6NTHarry McGillV60M  Saltaire Striders
154 22NTAdrian LeachV45M  Ackworth/Fetch Everyone
155 7NTMartyn StearnV60M  Ackworth
156 24NTRoger WardV50M  Rothwell
157 22NTGraham CharnockV40M  Ackworth
158 23NTRandolph HaggertyV40M  Kirkstall
159  NTLiam VeritySENM  Saltaire Striders
160 23NTAndrew JacksonV45M  Ilkley
161 8NTRalph KidnerV55M  Hyde Park Harriers
162 24NTPhil RobinsonV45M  Nidd Valley
163 24NTCraig BradleyV40M  Horsforth Harriers
164 25NTIan PetrieV50M  Rothwell
165 25NTPaul WoodV45M  Ilkley
166  NTDale AntcliffSENM  Rothwell
167 26NTRob GraftonV45M  Airecentre Pacers
168 9NTChris HillV55M  Airecentre Pacers
169 27NTDavid RaysonV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
170 8NTBarney LernerV60M  Saltaire Striders
171 10NTSteve WoodV55M  Horsforth Harriers
172 28NTMartin Patrick BrowneV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
173 26NTPaul SandersonV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
174  NTJustin NewallSENM  Kirkstall
175 27NTRichard PullanV50M  Hyde Park Harriers
176  NTLiam O'BrienV35M  Ackworth
177 29NTPeter KhooV45M  Abbey Runners Leeds
178 9NTBob JacksonV60M  Valley Striders
179 1NTMalcolm ColesV70M  Skyrac/Valley Striders
180 25NTAndrew CooperV40M  Kirkstall
181 10NTLes MartinV60M  STAC 2nd
182 11NTEric MorleyV55M  Ilkley
183  NTGraham PillingSENM  Kirkstall
184 28NTDavid BestonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
185  NTChristopher GarnettSENM  Airecentre Pacers
186 29NTSteven WilcoxV50M  Bradford Airedale
187 11NTRoy YoungV60M  Ackworth
188 12NTTony HaygarthV60M  Valley Striders
189 30NTRaj MadhasV45M  Wharfedale
190 13NTJim TowersV60M  Ilkley
191 31NTRobert D SuttonV45M  Eccleshill
192 1NTRichard ArcherV65M  Airecentre Pacers
193  NTMatt HoobanSENM  Kirkstall
194 30NTMichael JonesV50M  Saltaire Striders
195  NTChris HuntV35M  Kirkstall
196 31NTPaul ZwyckiV50M  Ackworth
197 32NTAlan DarwinV45M  Hyde Park Harriers
198  NTGary McKeeV35M  Saltaire Striders
199 12NTPeter HeyV55M  Kirkstall
200 33NTPeter CallaghanV45M  Wetherby
201 34NTJonathan RoutledgeV45M  Ackworth
202  NTAndrew NuutSENM  Ackworth
203 26NTDuncan KilbyV40M  Airecentre Pacers
204 14NTMalcolm JohnsonV60M  Horsforth Harriers
205  NTEdward Wyke-UlliottV35M James WardmanRothwell
206 35NTStewart HindeV45M  Rothwell
207 15NTPeter BoyleV60M  St. Theresa's
208 27NTRichard BinnsV40M  Bradford Airedale
209 16NTPeter LeachV60M  Abbey Runners Leeds
210 13NTAndrew GardnerV55M  St. Theresa's
211 2NTDerek MartinV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
212 28NTTony RiversV45M  Airecentre Pacers
213 2NTBob WilkesV70M  Valley Striders
214 36NTBurjor LangdanaV45M  Kirkstall
215 3NTTony BulloughV65M  St. Theresa's
216 17NTKen KaiserV60M  Horsforth Harriers
217 18NTDavid CartwrightV60M  Eccleshill
218 14NTMike MossV55M  Saltaire Striders
219 37NTGary SteadV45M  Airecentre Pacers
220  NTPeter PersicoSENM  Abbey Runners Leeds
221 32NTLaurence LennonV50M  Abbey Runners Leeds
222 15NTPatrick NesdenV55M  Kirkstall
223 33NTSteven KnightV50M  Kirkstall
224  NTAN Other      
225 16NTLes BradshawV55M  Hyde Park Harriers/Unattached
226 4NTSamuel BlackV65M  Abbey Runners Leeds
227 1NTGeoffrey HardmanV75M  St. Theresa's
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTEmile CairessU15M-2Philip TownsendBingley
2 1NTMatthew MerrickU13M-4 Bingley
3 2NTJosh BrownU15M-1James WardmanRothwell
4 3NTEdward BickerdikeU15M-1 Ilkley
511NTLucy WilliamsonU15W-2 Ilkley
622NTJasmine LaidlerU15W-1James WardmanRothwell
7 4NTWilliam CollumbU15M-2James WardmanRothwell
831NTStella CrossU13W-4 Wetherby
9 2NTBen NurseU13M-4 Abbey Runners Leeds
10 3NTAlex VerityU13M-4 Rothwell
1142NTVictoria MerrickU13W-4 Bingley
12 4NTAlex Wyke-UlliottU13M-4James WardmanRothwell
1353NTAlisha LaidlerU13W-4James WardmanRothwell
1464NTAimee EastonU13W-3James WardmanRothwell
1575NTOlivia BelcherU13W-4Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale
16 1NTSam WoodU17M2 Ilkley
1783NTHarriet JacksonU13W-3 Ilkley
1894NTEve JohnsonU15W-1 Wetherby
19106NTAnna WhiteheadU13W  Bingley
20 5NTJoseph JohnsonU13M  Wetherby Runners
21 6NTAlexander RobinsonU13M-4 Wetherby
22117NTNina BoycottU13W  Rothwell Harriers
23 7NTDaniel SavelievU13M  Abbey Runners
Page: 1 2