East Anglia League External Results
Easton College
8 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTNick EarlSENMTim AshCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
2 NTDamian RogersU20MTim AshCity of Norwich/Great Yarmouth
31NTDarren SouthcottU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni
4 NTMicah RogersU20MTim AshCity of Norwich
52NTNicholas ReesU20M Charnwood/East Anglia Uni
61NTNigel BostockV40M Royal Air Force
7 NTMan CheungSENM Worthing/East Anglia Uni
81NTAndy PrestonV45M Wymondham
91NTPete JohnsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
10 NTRitchie ParkinsV35M Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
113NTPhilip WaityU20M Wymondham
121NTJeffrey W HelmoreV50M Great Yarmouth/Great Yarmouth RR
13 NTAndy MerrettV35M Ryston/Royal Air Force
14 NTLuke BalleySENM Uea
15 NTJoe LeonardSENM RAF St. Mawgan
162NTEddie GreenlandV45M Wymondham
172NTRoger MantonV40M  
18 NTRyan ChapmanSENM Gyrr
192NTStephen WatersV50M Norfolk Gazelles
203NTStephen LangleyV50M Royal Air Force/Ipswich Jaffa
214NTRussell ClarkeV50M Wymondham
221NTRichard BlakeV60M Great Yarmouth RR
233NTChris ChorleyV45M Bungay Black Dog
245NTPhil BowerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
254NTGary ZollerV45M Norfolk Harriers
263NTSean RobsonV40M RAF St. Mawgan
272NTSteve RolfeV55M Runners Centre
286NTNick BowdenV50M Runners Centre
29 NTMark CaddySENM Raf Marham
303NTPeter ThompsonV55M Norfolk Gazelles
317NTStephen EtheringtonV50M Great Yarmouth RR
322NTMike SpraggV65M Great Yarmouth RR
333NTJohn BoneV65M Great Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth
348NTGraham ColemanV50M Wymondham
354NTRaymond LindsayV55M Norwich RR
36 NTPaul HiltonSENM RAF St. Mawgan
37 NTOllie MccormackSENM Gyrr
38 NTKris NorthallSENM RAF St. Mawgan
399NTGraham StanleyV50M Gyrr
4010NTPaul RaynerV50M RAF St. Mawgan
41 NTKieren OxleySENM RAF St. Mawgan
424NTMichael SmithV60M Runners Centre
4311NTTrevor HorrexV50M Norwich RR
445NTRobert ScarfeV55M Wymondham
451NTMike SmithV70M Wymondham
462NTRodney FreeburnV70M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJo CoatesV35W St. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
21NTImogen TurnerU20W East Anglia Uni
32NTNicky NeillV40W West Norfolk/Eastern Masters
42NTGrace BirdU20W Dereham/City of Norwich
51NTKim ReaderV40W Wymondham
61NTSandra BowerV50W Thetford/Royal Air Force
72NTJude DurrantV40WJude DurrantNorwich RR/Reepham
82NTJane StaffordV45W Norwich RR
91NTCarol BettsV55W Norfolk Gazelles
102NTAnne MillettV55W Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
113NTJess FutterU17W Great Yarmouth RR
123NTJoanne JesneyV40W Wymondham
133NTBobbie SauerzapfV50W Bungay Black Dog
143NTPatricia PartridgeV55W St. Edmunds Pacers
15 NTRuth McKellarU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/East Anglia Uni
16 NTKaty SteedSENW Raf Honington
174NTEloise BirdV40W St. Edmunds Pacers
181NTEva OsborneV70W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
193NTAngie DickinsonV35W RAF St. Mawgan