Lincolnshire League External Results
RAF Cranwell
20 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 36:04William StrangewaySENM Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2 36:26Iain BaileySENM   
3136:27Mick JaggerV40M  Wolds Vets
4 36:41Matthew GreenU23M Paul LarkinsNene Valley
5136:51Jacob WrightU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni
6237:10Nicholas GrimerV40M  Nene Valley
7 37:47Neil ChapmanSENM  Lincoln & District
8337:59Neil ConeyV40M  Lincoln Wellington
9 38:04Adam BirchSENM Adam BirchNene Valley
10 38:12Olly SlaterSENM  Nene Valley
11438:42Ronnie McWilliamV40M   
12538:47Nicholas MarshV40M  Louth
13 38:49Steve GregorySENM  Lincoln Wellington
14638:54Arthur ShortV45M  Grantham AC
15 38:59Paul LunnV35M  Nene Valley
16239:18Tom RodgersU20M  Nene Valley
17339:31Josh LunnU20M James LawlerNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
18739:43Mark AndersonV45M  Lincoln & District
19839:53Chris RainbowV40M  Mablethorpe
20940:19Sandy TeflerV40M  Sleaford Str
211040:29Ian ConeyV45M  Lincoln & District
22 40:45Andrew ElyV35M  Cleethorpes
231140:55Pete HutchinsonV50M  Wolds Vets
24441:07David De SaU20M  Nene Valley
25 41:15Richard Lomas-BroSENM  Bourne
261241:23Paul EdgarV45M  Scunthorpe
271342:12Robert PayneV55M  Eastern Masters/Royal Navy/Nene Valley
28542:19Lloyd KempsonU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley
29 42:32Martin StevensV35M  Werrington
30 42:41Adam FidgettSENM Tim NeedhamNene Valley
311442:49Kevin HarrisonV55M  Mablethorpe
321542:53Peter WassV45M Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
331643:18Pete BurgonV40M  Lincoln & D
341743:24Nigel BoothV50M  Mablethorpe
351843:28William WardV60M  Wolds Vets
36 43:41Ben HatherleySENM  Grantham AC/Grantham RC
371944:07Paul DavidsonV50M  Grantham AC
38 44:09Martin BradburySENM  City of Sheffield/Lincoln Wellington
39 44:17Nijak JaroslowSENM  Nene Valley
402044:22Peter CrowV50M  Louth
412144:35Mark GrayV45M  Grantham AC
422244:47Keith BrookesV60M  Nene Valley
43 44:54Dave BurtonSENM  Sleaford Str
442345:04Mark HebdenV40M  Sleaford
45645:10Adam RunacresU20M  Sleaford
462445:20Geoff HallV55M Geoff HallLincoln Wellington
472545:32Mark TuckerV45M  Grantham AC
482645:37Darren RushbyV40M  Boston
492746:02Phil JohnsonV55M  Cleethorpes/Northern Vets
502846:07Nick LyonsV55M  Lincoln & District
512946:08Keith VickersV45M  Louth
52 46:21Mark FinleySENM  Sleaford T R
533046:41Francis WardV45M  Lincoln Wellington
54 46:55Robert JacksonSENM  Louth
55 47:01Darren DickinsonV35M  Lincoln Wellington
563147:07Simon MachinV40M  Lincoln Wellington
57 47:21Colin BoydV40M  Sleaford
58747:23Adam CaressU20M  Nene Valley
593247:24Eddie EnrightV55M  Lincoln & District
60 47:29Ian ScottSENM  Boston & D
613347:54Paul MylandV40M  Werrington
623448:03Jim DaviesV55M  Lincoln Wellington
633548:15Peter SwallowV50M  Bourne
64 48:42Mark J CravenV35M  Lincoln & District
653648:45Geoff ClarkeV40M  Louth
66 49:13Mark LovettV35M  Lincoln Wellington
673749:27Phil HallV55M  Grantham AC
683849:29Colin CreaseyV50M  Louth
69 49:57Simon JacksonSENM  Sleaford Str
703950:03John EllerbyV55M  Grantham AC
71 50:09Andy DickinsonSENM  Sleaford Str
724050:13Andrew RawlinsV40M  Werrington
734150:24David JohnsonV55M  Boston
744250:42David EldridgeV60M  Grantham AC
754351:13George ShuttleworthV50M  Lincoln Wellington
764451:32David StrangewayV55M  Lincoln Wellington
774551:39Alan BuckberryV55M  Sleaford
784652:07Roland StevensV45M  Bourne
794753:11Rob CavenV45M  Bourne
804853:24Trevor BrownV50M  Sleaford TR
814953:47John BainbridgeV50M  Grantham AC
825054:05Bill LordV40M  Grantham AC
835154:10Maurice FoxonV65M  Wolds Vets
845255:30Tony TomlinV45M  Boston
85 55:57Jim MillarV45M  Sleaford
865356:45Ted PrestonV60M  Sleaford
875457:12Derek JamesV40M  Sleaford
885567:30Bob ShawV40M  Sleaford Str
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:48Haran DunderdaleU17M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2 20:14Kyle NicholsonU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
3 21:07Joshua AsbreyU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4 21:20Ben HampsonU17M2 Nene Valley/Bourne
5 21:40Lewis StephensonU17M  Lincoln W
6 22:10Samuel JamesU17M1 Sleaford
7 23:05Joe HowellsU17M1 Bourne
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:59Jake RichardsonU15M2Adam MadgeGrantham AC
2 14:19Joshua LordU15M2Adam MadgeGrantham AC
3 14:28Daniel SkinnerU15M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4 14:37Alex HampsonU15M1Michael ProsserNene Valley
5 14:45Declan DickinsonU15M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
6 15:08Joshua BrownU15M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC
7 15:18Ross EdgarU15M1 Scunthorpe
8 15:19Dion HarrisonU15M2Malcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
9 15:54Daniel CrowU15M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
10 17:12Max ChapmanU15M2 Lincoln Wellington
11 17:17Patrick JamesU15M1 Sleaford
12 17:17Declan GodfreyU15M1Brian BrookLouth
13 18:13Robert PorterU15M2 Boston
14 18:53Thomas VavlowU15M  Boston & D
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:26Niam PayneU13M2 Nene Valley
2 14:55Bradley AllanU13M1 Nene Valley
3 15:03Bradley MortlockU13M1 Cleethorpes
4 15:24Lucas AdleU13M  Nene Valley
5 15:27Jake O'SullivanU13M1 Grimsby
6 15:40Blake GarwellU13M2 Boston
7 15:48Callum ElyU13M3 Cleethorpes
8 15:55Sam AnthonyU13M  Boston & D
9 15:59Cameron EveristU13M2 Bourne
10 16:26Kyle Seetul-DrewU13M1 Grantham AC
11 17:16Oliver HutchinsonU13M1 Peterborough
12 17:23Tom EvansU13M  Boston & D
13 17:37Ethan LunnU13M1 Nene Valley
14 18:17Matthew ChurchU13M2 Cleethorpes
15 18:56Aidan SkeltonU13M1 Grimsby
16 18:57Matthew ConnollyU13M1 Boston
17 19:14James HebdenU11M-1 Sleaford
18 19:16Daniel FlynnU13M  Sleaford Str
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:30William TuckerU11M11Geoff CollierGrantham AC
2 6:37Aaron HuntU11M11 Bourne
3 6:53Jack RushbyU11M  Boston & D
4 6:57Ben PlumptonU11M11 Cleethorpes
5 6:58Elliott BellamyU11M10 Nene Valley
6 7:02Robert EvansU11M  Lincoln W
7 7:18Archie RainbowU11M10Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
8 7:28Jack WhyattU11M11 Louth
9 7:33Daniel LawrenceU11M  Bourne
10 7:33Matthew ChurchU11M9 Nene Valley
11 7:36Josh OverallU11M  Sleaford Str
12 7:42Matthew AllenU11M  Nene Valley
13 7:49Toby EveristU11M  Bourne
14 7:50Joe WerlingU11M  Lincoln W
15 7:52Jordan HewsonU11M  Mablethorpe
16 8:20Lewis BaldwinU11M11 Grimsby
17 8:40David ScottU11M  Boston & D
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:21Lara ThomasU23W Bud BaldaroLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Mansfield
2120:44Beverley WilsonV40W  Cleethorpes
3 20:51Cathryn FollySENW  Nene Valley
4121:03Sheridan McWilliamU20W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5222:04Mary CraigV40W  Wolds Vets
6322:08Nicky MorganV40W Michael ProsserNene Valley
7 22:21Claire SteelsSENW  Bourne
8 22:45Ellie ThorpeU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
9423:02Pirjo JohnsonV45W  Cleethorpes/Finland
10 23:03Michelle TweedU23W  Nene Valley
11523:24Jane JamesV50W  Sleaford
12623:36Tracey GibsonV45W  Wolds Vets
13724:00Tammy RainbowV35W  Mablethorpe
14 24:05Sarah KimptonSENW  Lincoln Wellington/East Anglia Uni
15224:07Emma PennistonU20W David ClayBoston
16324:17Jade WatsonU20W  Werrington
17424:23Stephanie BeavisU20W  Nene Valley
18824:28Jan WithersV35W  Sleaford Str
19926:11Eleanor OxbyV35W  Sleaford Str
201026:19Ros TreadwellV35W  Lincoln & D
211127:44Fiona LawrieV50W  Louth
22 27:46June JacksonV40W  Sleaford
23 27:55Anna IngamellsSENW  Sleaford Str
24 28:06Kate GodfreySENW  Sleaford
251228:17Gail BeveridgeV45W  Lincoln & District
261329:10Ros JacksonV50W  Louth
271429:34Emma ElstoneV35W  Lincoln & District
28 29:44Dawn WebbSENW  Sleaford
291530:04Linda RawlinsV40W Michael McNeillWerrington/Eastern Masters
30 30:21Tracy DickinsonSENW  Sleaford Str
311631:07Patricia KimptonV50W  Lincoln Wellington
321731:43Tina BellamyV35W  Sleaford Str
331832:03Grace PlantV50W  Grantham AC
341932:49Viv VeaseyV35W  Sleaford T R
352033:08Dawn HuntV40W  Bourne
362133:20Dot FraserV35W  Lincoln W
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:36Polly AthertonU17W2Adam MadgeGrantham AC
2 22:38Sophia TuckerU17W2Adam MadgeGrantham AC
3 23:23Nic MossU17W2 Louth
4 23:58Alice FlintU17W2 Boston
5 27:21Keren NewloveU17W1 Louth
6 27:34Natasha SegalU17W2 Nene Valley
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:37Catrina ThomasU15W2Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
2 15:45Katie HutchinsonU15W2 Peterborough
3 16:16Elizabeth HardcastleU15W1 Louth
4 16:34Chelsey AmmariU15W1 Cleethorpes
5 16:37Leigh-Ann RoseU15W1 Werrington
6 16:53Amy GibbonsU15W2 Nene Valley
7 17:02Phoebe WhattoffU15W1 Nene Valley
8 17:11Lauren BellU15W2 Grimsby
9 17:12Bethany BarleyU15W1 Cleethorpes
10 17:20Holly WiseU15W2 Nene Valley
11 17:40Kirsty WilliamsU15W2 Lincolnshire Schs
12 18:23Alison ChurchU15W1 Nene Valley/Thorney
13 18:59Isobel RushbyU15W  Boston & D
14 19:14Taya ThompsonU15W1 Cleethorpes
15 19:28Bethany WhyattU15W1 Louth
16 19:45Natalie StaintonU15W1Mike CordenLouth
17 20:09Chloe BarberU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
18 20:21Bethany HowellsU15W1Michael ProsserBourne
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:36Laura WilkinsonU13W2David HumberstoneLincoln Wellington
2 13:53Georgia GibbsU13W2 Grimsby
3 13:56Leah EptonU13W2Gary WarhurstLouth
4 16:15Shelbie JacksonU13W1 Grantham AC
5 16:29Abi SmallU13W1 Lincoln Wellington
6 16:32Rhiannon TroopU13W2Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
7 16:38Rosie FresenU13W1 Nene Valley
8 16:39Lucy ThorntonU13W1 Lincoln Wellington
9 16:46Steph WilkinsonU13W2 Sleaford
10 17:08Hermione WrightU13W2 Boston
11 17:18Clea ButcherU13W1Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
12 17:23Megan PorterU13W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
13 17:51Letitia BarrowcliffU13W1 Grantham AC
14 18:38Saskia HuntU13W2 Bourne
15 18:55Kerry SmithU13W3 Grantham AC
16 19:11Nikkita RobinsonU13W2 Nene Valley
17 19:23Helena MorrisU13W3 Grantham AC
18 19:49Molly BennettU13W1 Bourne
19 20:20Chloe JainesU13W2 Grimsby
20 20:35Leila AmmariU13W2 Cleethorpes
21 22:12Emily AshcroftU13W2Ashley SteventonSleaford
22 22:12Lauren ClackU13W2 Sleaford
23 22:56Alysia GoodwinU13W2 Louth
24 27:46Jasmine GodfreyU13W  Louth
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 7:01Olivia EvansU13W12Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
2 7:13Lucy GashU11W11 Grimsby
3 7:30Frances SheardU11W10 Grantham AC
4 7:36Ellie IngamellsU11W  Sleaford Str
5 7:45Leah ClarkeU11W  Bourne
6 7:49Elanor CollingwoodU11W  Mablethorpe
7 7:49Keeley CavenU11W  Bourne
8 7:51Abbie SmithU11W  Grantham
9 8:16Lydia BainbridgeU11W11Robert WhylerLincoln Wellington
10 8:40Eleanor LeslieU11W  Lincoln W
11 8:41Cara ClackU11W  Sleaford Str