Bruce Judd Junior Relays External Results
Guildford
22 Oct 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:08Dominic NolanU17M2 Croydon
27:10Jack RoweU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37:20Calum RootsU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
47:21Patrick LucasU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
57:39Thomas MarlowU17M1 Guildford & Godalming
67:47Amiin JisowU17M1 Herne Hill
78:10James WatsonU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
88:20Alex JamesU17M2 Oxted
98:21Alexander HobbsU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
109:00Nikolaj SchubertU17M2 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:22Toby BorthwickU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
27:30Hugh SaundersU17M2 Oxted
37:34Angus YoungU17M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
47:47Rob HallU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs
57:48Andrew FanthorpeU17M1 Croydon
68:03John TayleurU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:45Josh CottinghamU17M1 Holland Sports AC
88:58Zain RawjiU17M  Kingston AC & Poly 'A'
99:27Mark BaracU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
109:31Michael LawsU17M2 Guildford & Godalming
ZXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:42Daniel WallisU17M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
26:57Peter ChambersU17M2Mike FleetCroydon
36:58Charlie CritchleyU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:07Tom MulliganU17M2 Crawley/Oxted
57:40Idiris AliU17M1 Herne Hill
68:01Tom ButcherU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
78:28Sam KnightU17M2 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U15M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:28Lascelles HusseyU15M2Lascelles HusseyHerne Hill
27:28Rian McCawleyU15M1 Camberley
37:29Harry SpawforthU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
47:33Josh BowdenU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
57:46Phillip BearmanU15M2Richard HoltKingston & Poly
67:47Ben BrunswickU15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
77:59Mark HastingsU15M2 Camberley
88:06Rob PageU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
98:06Aaron WellsU15M2 South London
108:07William BardsleyU15M1Michael FirthSouth London
118:09James RadyU15M1 Holland Sports AC
128:11Luke BakerU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
138:12Jamie BrownU15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
148:20Nathan InkesterU15M1Nigel GriffithsEpsom & Ewell
158:23Edward OlsenU15M1 Herne Hill
168:25Cormac Scully-KingU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
178:27Alex CockwillU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
188:45Matthew StevensU15M2 Kingston & Poly
198:49James FormbyU15M1 Camberley
208:53Laurence TilburyU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
218:55James BatesU15M1 Herne Hill
229:06Joshua LeeU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
239:17Patrick WighamU15M  Oxted School 'C'
249:28Jonathan HadidaU15M  Oxted School 'B'
259:42Joshua HooperU15M  Windsor,Slough,Eton & Hounslow 'E'
269:43Joseph MeeseU15M2 Reigate Priory
279:50Liam Wheeler-KingshotU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
2811:09Markus SyrillaU15M  SLH + K&P
ZXCL U15M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:36George GathercoleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27:44Jacob GeraghtyU15M2 South London
37:53Chris ZahnU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
47:56Ollie LeatherdaleU15M2 Camberley
58:01Abdu MohamedU15M2Urban BettagHerne Hill
68:07Fraser CunninghamU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
78:08Kartik IyerU15M2Mike FleetCroydon
88:10Ben BarryU15M1 Sutton & District
98:14Joseph MallettU15M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'A'
108:21Harvey VollerU15M  Oxted School 'A'
118:21Giles RobinsonU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
128:23Thomas ChappellU15M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
138:30Jake RabyU15M1 Camberley
148:37William ParrottU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
158:41Sammy KingU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
168:42Andre Fanner-BryinzaU15M  Herne Hill Harriers 'B'
178:49Tom StrathernU15M  Reigate Priory AC 'B'
188:50Harold BrightU15M2 South London
198:54Joshua CarrU15M1 Holland Sports AC
209:02Samuel CritchleyU15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
219:06Matthew BoughtonU15M1 Reigate Priory
229:09Harry BaterU13M-1 Oxted
239:14Tom McClarenU15M  Camberley & District 'C'
249:28Rhys JonesU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
259:53Oliver PhelpsU15M1 Kingston & Poly
2610:27Cal MenhamU15M  Oxted School 'C'
ZXCL U15M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:57Tom HoldenU15M2Mark HookwaySouth London
27:14Sakeriye AbdirahmanU15M2 Herne Hill
37:17Gus CockleU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
47:30James HancockU15M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
57:44Hugo MaddenU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
67:45Nathan MapperleyU15M2Alan DriverCamberley
77:54Joseph StanleyU15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
87:59Brogan McCawleyU15M2 Camberley
98:09Ocean SchwartzU15M1 Holland Sports AC
108:11Charlie WyllieU15M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
118:19Benjamin BakerU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
128:28James GreenU15M  Oxted School 'A'
138:28Joe DominguesU15M1 East Grinstead/Oxted
148:40John CoatesU15M  Oxted School 'C'
158:43Ethan ForsterU15M1 Camberley
168:49Neil WellardU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
178:51Aaron ClarkeU15M1 Herne Hill
188:55Harry CritchleyU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
198:55Niall AndersonU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
209:33Peter ButlerU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
219:35Sam TownsendU15M2 South London
229:38Tuomas SyrrilaU15M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'
ZXCL U13M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:50Paul BurgessU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
27:51Henry McCannU13M3Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
38:13Sam CliffU13M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
48:19Daniel CookeU13M1 Camberley
58:36Oscar MillardU11M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:37Owen BoydU13M2Maureen HancockSutton & District
78:38Christian LeeU13M1Mark BestHolland Sports AC/Surrey Schs
88:39Tom CoveneyU13M  Oxted School 'A'
98:44Samuel CheesmanU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
108:48Andres NavarretteU13M  South London Harriers 'A'
118:55Michael EaglingU11M-1Mike FleetCroydon
129:01Aiden GraingerU13M2 Camberley
139:04Tom MaddockU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
149:08Ewan BateU13M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
159:15Robert PillingU13M  Oxted School 'B'
169:25Jack JestyU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
179:28Cameron BrownU13M2 Kingston & Poly
189:31Max AndersonU13M  Sutton Runners 'C'
199:35Simon DeungU13M  Guildford & Godalming 'B'
209:54Charlie WatkinsU13M1 Sutton & District
219:59Cameron BarrettU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
2210:22George ChaplinU13M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'
2310:26Jack McMenaminU13M2 Holland Sports AC
ZXCL U13M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:27Thomas DanielU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
28:27Tom FitchU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38:33Ben CharnockU13M2 Sutton & District
48:34Ross MaxwellU13M3Alan DriverCamberley
58:38Callum BarkerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
68:47Laurie PopeU13M2 South London
78:47Danny GivenU13M2 Herne Hill
88:55Michael FieldusU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
99:10Jack KavanaghU13M1 Holland Sports AC
109:12Jordan ChapmanU13M  Oxted School 'A'
119:20Charles LowryU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
129:21Matthew LucasU13M2 Croydon
139:35Ben PatonU13M1 Kingston & Poly
149:43Luke MonteithU13M  Oxted School 'B'
159:49Tom GoldsackU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
169:49William LanghamU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1710:30George CharnockU13M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
1810:42Louis KenyonU13M1 Holland Sports AC
1910:47Harry De RosaU13M  Kingston AC & Polytechnic H 'B'
ZXCL U13M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00James FlemingU13M1 Camberley
28:21Harry ReynoldsU13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
38:23Isaac BrownU13M1 Herne Hill
48:30Ben DysonU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
58:33Omar HarharaU13M2Mike FleetCroydon
68:45Max O'NeillU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
78:45Samuel WestermanU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
88:47Barnaby SchoolingU13M  Oxted School 'A'
98:49Daniel HaughtonU13M2 Sutton & District
108:50Tom KnightU13M1 Holland Sports AC
118:54George BrophyU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
129:12Adam AbbadU13M3 Sutton & District
139:14Sam ShawU13M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
149:16Tom LowryU13M3 Dorking & Mole Valley
159:38Tom HallU11M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
169:42Kier McDonaldU13M  Oxted School 'B'
1710:21Will McGuinessU13M  Holland Sports AC + Oxted School
1813:00Luke ButlerU13M2 South London
ZXCL U17W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:50Laura GentU17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
28:32Louise HeronU17W2 Guildford & Godalming
38:39Layla ThompsonU17W1 Kingston & Poly
48:46Alice WillsU17W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
58:50Ellie BollonsU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
68:52Katarena Chister-KanerU17W  Guildford & Godalming 'B'
79:29Rhian DaviesU17W1 Sutton & District
89:51Laura DohertyU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U17W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:19Bethany GibsonU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
28:28Eleanor HarrisonU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
38:47Mae ThompsonU17W1 Kingston & Poly
49:03Rebecca PritchardU17W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
59:29Darcy GrantU17W1 Reigate Priory
69:45Sophie SutherlandU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Unattached
710:02Marie ConmeeU17W1 Sutton & District
ZXCL U17W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:17Suzannah MonkU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
28:21Harriet PreedyU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
38:46Lisa FergusonU17W1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
48:59Mica WoodsU17W2 Sutton & District
59:04Georgina CrossmanU17W1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
69:58Joanne FallonU17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
710:51Alexandra BartleU17W1 Kingston & Poly
ZXCL U15W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:30Alice ChandlerU15W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
28:33Stevie LawrenceU15W2Mike FleetCroydon
38:36Megan BrookeU15W2 Woking
48:47Tamara MyallU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
58:53Nadia AllanU15W1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
68:59Rebecca DingemansU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
78:59Hollie EarlamU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
89:03Kathryn DittonU15W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99:19Mia AlamoU15W1Alan DriverCamberley
109:39Bridget LangfordU15W1 Kingston & Poly
1110:08Polly SpenceU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1210:28Ella ShearsU15W2 Sutton & District
1310:42Katrina HeardU15W1 Camberley
1411:13Clare BurgessU15W2 Herne Hill
ZXCL U15W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:46Lois BuckU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
29:02Louise MillsU15W2 Woking
39:05Caitlin CritchleyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
49:09Pippa TilneyU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
59:24Lydia ParkerU15W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
69:26Ella ShawU15W1 Kingston & Poly
79:44Megan CrossmanU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
89:44Cora SextonU15W1Mike FleetCroydon
99:58Ria WingfieldU15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
1010:28Rebecca LynchU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1110:31Rebecca PenfoldU15W2Stephen HoltSutton & District
1211:05Jessica VeversU15W1 Camberley
ZXCL U15W L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:25Holly HaileU15W2Mike FleetCroydon
28:29Lianne LafreniereU15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
38:33Molly PocockU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
48:56Elle ButcherU15W1 Kingston & Poly
58:58Kaitlin HowardU15W2 Woking
69:27Bethany HeddleU15W2 Camberley
79:28Claire DunnU15W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory
89:31Sarah BrabinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
99:39Eloise MilbournU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
109:58Eloise MarshallU15W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
1110:51Katie JonesU15W2Alan DriverCamberley
ZXCL U13W L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:16Saskia MillardU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
28:35Niamh BrownU13W2 Reigate Priory
38:36Georgia HoldenU13W2 South London
48:38Peony MyallU13W2 Camberley
58:46Nancy ScottU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
68:53Tara De KlerkU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
78:59Bozena Fanner-BrzezinaU13W1 Herne Hill
89:07Lucy BrettU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
99:22Tula HartU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
109:26Olivia LamontU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
119:30Charlotte CockerillU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
129:34Georgia BellU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
139:37Rebecca LoomesU13W3 Dorking & Mole Valley
149:42Georgie LongfieldU13W  Dorking Mole & Valley AC 'E'
159:45Caitlin WilliamsU13W1Roy HollandSutton & District
169:46Megan RabyU13W1 Camberley
179:48Abigail WhiteU11W-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
189:50Daisy RileyU11W-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
199:52Rebecca O'NeillU13W1 Kingston & Poly
2010:24Ella BarbatoU13W2Alan DriverCamberley
2110:28Rebecca IrvingU13W  Dorking Mole & Valley AC 'B'
2211:03Jennifer HerseyU13W1Anne RodenSouth London
ZXCL U13W L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:40Breagha CampbellU13W2 Herne Hill
28:48Evie HigtonU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38:50Hannah MorrisU13W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
49:02Tabatha DaveyU13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
59:13Alicia MartinU13W2 Camberley
69:29Lucy SturtonU13W1Alan DriverCamberley
Page: 1 2