South East Inter County Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
23 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.69Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
22:00.58Nick Armstrong U17M2Jon ArmstrongBexley1:57.311:53.43
32:00.89Richard FernandoPBU17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:00.21:57.87
42:01.88Timothy Livingstone U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.5
52:03.94Luca Chiossone U17M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.741:54.53
62:04.42Corey De'Ath U17M2Mark HookwayTonbridge2:02.081:57.60
72:06.19Samuel Kitchen U17M1 Brighton Phoenix2:03.201:59.38
82:07.2Daniel Eeles U17M1Alan SwetmanChichester2:00.841:50.88
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.99Jack Ladhams U15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.771:59.56
22:08.00Jamie Brown U15M2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:05.901:58.42
32:14.02Lewis Caiels U15M2Jason MarchantBexley/Dartford H2:10.222:08.86
42:16.75William Bardsley U15M2Michael FirthSouth London2:11.521:58.19
52:18.31Mikey Rhodes U15M2 Fleet & Crookham2:16.32:16.3
62:20.97Casey Keates U15M2 Chichester2:14.92:09.99
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.69Carla Plowden-RobertsPBU17W2Geoff WatkinIsle of Wight2:18.692:17.71
22:19.62Lisa Ferguson U17W2Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory2:17.572:17.57
32:22.05Ellen Newark U17W2Jon ArmstrongBexley2:18.312:18.31
42:23.83Lilly Coward U17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:21.292:07.44
52:29.84Phoebe Tomlinson U17W2 Sussex Schs2:27.92:27.9
62:30.05Nicole Allen U17W1 Horsham Blue Star2:27.32:23.1
72:32.50Ellie JenningsSBU17W2 New Forest Junior2:32.502:27.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.67Molly Pocock U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.972:15.97
22:19.22Evie GricePBU15W2Mick WoodsCity of Portsmouth2:19.222:12.57
32:20.08Sophie Mansfield U15W2Mark BestCrawley2:19.42:07.40
42:20.30Shannon RiskeyPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.22:17.20
52:22.70Pippa TilneyPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.02:21.0
62:25.91Hannah Czarnowski U15W2 Tonbridge2:21.522:17.78
72:27.68Charlotte Reading U15W2 Chichester2:25.842:25.35