Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
16 Jun 12
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 110HU20M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC
2000SC HJ LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K
JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 -1.9Courtney Edwards U20M2 Herne Hill11.211.2
211.35 -1.9Tawonga SimezaPBU20M3 Surrey Schs11.3511.35
311.85 -1.9Marcus PerkinsSBU20M1 Unattached11.8511.82
411.95 -1.9Rhys White U20M  Sy Sch  
512.08 -1.9Michele Ambruso U20M  Sy Sch  
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21 -1.2Max Mondelli U17M2Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.8710.70
211.37 -1.2Damien Powell U17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.210.77
311.74 -1.2Daniel BoatengPBU17M2 Croydon11.6511.6
411.82 -1.2Uyiosa OsawePBU17M1 Surrey Schs11.8211.36
511.86 -1.2Edwin Ahinful U17M2 Croydon11.6511.65
611.86 -1.2Jake Field U17M1Mark BriggsSutton & District11.5411.2
712.31 -1.2Luke Dorrell U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9210.9
100 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 0.8Jake FieldPBU17M1Mark BriggsSutton & District11.5411.2
211.65 0.8Daniel BoatengPBU17M2 Croydon11.6511.6
311.65 0.8Edwin AhinfulPBU17M2 Croydon11.6511.65
411.96 0.8Luke DorrellPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9210.9
512.05 0.8Michael De QuidtPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming12.0512.05
612.16 0.8Reece Price-Placid U17M  Sy Sch  
712.21 0.8Andre Livingston U17M2 Sutton & District12.1811.7
812.39 0.8Will McKenziePBU17M1 Surrey Schs12.3912.39
100 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 -1.8Max Mondelli U17M2Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon10.8710.70
211.38 -1.8Damien Powell U17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.210.77
311.83 -1.8Aaron Adekoya U17M1Paul WestonCroydon11.4011.09
411.86 -1.8Uyiosa OsawePBU17M1 Surrey Schs11.8211.36
511.98 -1.8Ben HoughtonPBU17M1 Surrey Schs11.9811.98
612.07 -1.8Chidi LawrenceSBU17M1 Surrey Schs12.0712.04
712.83 -1.8Adam GardnerPBU17M1 Surrey Schs12.8312.83
813.18 -1.8Samuel Lubbock U17M  Sy Sch  
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64 -0.8Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
211.65 -0.8Rechmial MillerPBU15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
311.89 -0.8Montel MaruzivaPBU15M2 Surrey Schs11.8511.85
412.07 -0.8Trinity McLunePBU15M2 Surrey Schs12.0712.07
512.31 -0.8Ben Edwards U15M2 Guildford & Godalming12.212.2
612.34 -0.8Brandon Harrington-SmithSBU15M2 Reigate Priory12.3411.59
712.43 -0.8Rhys AmoahSBU15M2 South London12.4312.0
100 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01 -0.9Rechmial Miller U15M2Paul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2410.23
212.31 -0.9Trinity McLune U15M2 Surrey Schs12.0712.07
312.50 -0.9Rhys Amoah U15M2 South London12.4312.0
412.83 -0.9Patrick White U15M  Sy Sch  
512.88 -0.9Jake Walters U15M  Sy Sch  
613.42 -0.9Tai Martin U15M  Sy Sch  
715.84 -0.9Sam Farmer U15M  Sy Sch  
100 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 0.5Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
211.85 0.5Montel MaruzivaPBU15M2 Surrey Schs11.8511.85
312.46 0.5Ben Edwards U15M2 Guildford & Godalming12.212.2
412.55 0.5Brandon Harrington-Smith U15M2 Reigate Priory12.3411.59
512.69 0.5Joshua KirtonSBU15M1 Croydon12.6911.89
612.91 0.5J Boardman U15M  Sy Sch  
100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.02 0.7J Woodley U20W  Sy Sch  
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.88 -2.3Vanessa La Fon U17W2Hugh Monclair AllwoodHerne Hill12.5212.19
213.07 -2.3Leonora BellPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming12.712.7
313.28 -2.3Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W1 Sutton & District12.812.58
413.41 -2.3Sally Smith U17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.313.1
513.50 -2.3Kia Watson U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.112.8
613.57 -2.3Tolu Oluwole-Ojo U17W2 Epsom & Ewell13.113.0
100 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 -1.2Vanessa La Fon U17W2Hugh Monclair AllwoodHerne Hill12.5212.19
212.92 -1.2Leonora BellPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming12.712.7
313.10 -1.2Racquel Forbes-Welch U17W1 Sutton & District12.812.58
413.31 -1.2Sally Smith U17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.313.1
513.56 -1.2Caitlin HaineSBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory13.5613.12
613.82 -1.2Becky Moore U17W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.212.8
714.10 -1.2Daniele PoulterPBU17W2 Surrey Schs14.1014.10
100 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39 -1.5Kia Watson U17W1Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.112.8
213.55 -1.5Tolu Oluwole-Ojo U17W2 Epsom & Ewell13.113.0
313.90 -1.5Elizabeth OlisaSBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming13.9013.4
414.05 -1.5Zoe ClarkePBU17W2 Surrey Schs14.0514.05
514.12 -1.5Millie Hopkins U17W  Sy Sch  
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 -2.5Maya Bruney U15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.82
213.14 -2.5Sophia Henlon U15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District12.712.39
313.28 -2.5Lucy Hoad U15W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory12.7612.12
413.33 -2.5Chloe Roddy U15W1 Woking13.1213.0
513.44 -2.5Nicole Okologume U15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District13.0412.73
613.59 -2.5Rochelle RoyePBU15W2 Croydon12.9612.96
713.89 -2.5Katrina Francis U15W2 Woking13.412.7
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45 -0.2Maya Bruney U15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.82
213.01 -0.2Lucy Hoad U15W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory12.7612.12
313.04 -0.2Nicole OkologumePBU15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District13.0412.73
413.57 -0.2Katrina Francis U15W2 Woking13.412.7
513.58 -0.2Coralie Mido U15W1Paul WestonCroydon13.3412.8
613.75 -0.2Harriet JenningsSBU15W2 Surrey Schs13.7513.57
713.81 -0.2Louise TrottPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly13.8113.6
814.63 -0.2Niluka PereraPBU15W1 Surrey Schs14.6314.63
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.84 0.9Sophia HenlonPBU15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District12.712.39
213.12 0.9Chloe RoddyPBU15W1 Woking13.1213.0
313.37 0.9Chloe Goodall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.012.9
413.45 0.9Rochelle RoyePBU15W2 Croydon12.9612.96
513.63 0.9Elena TusonPBU15W2 Sutton & District13.6313.63
613.69 0.9Irene AfriyePBU15W2Paul WestonCroydon13.6913.4
713.80 0.9Safiyya Subjally U15W2 St. Mary's Richmond13.613.4
814.42 0.9Daisey Christmas U15W  Sy Sch  
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.09 -1.8Jack OlsenSBU20M1Chris KirkSurrey Schs24.0923.11
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.30 0.2Kuzivakwashe NdewPBU17M2 Surrey Schs23.3023.30
223.34 0.2Daniel AgyeiPBU17M2 Surrey Schs23.3423.34
323.84 0.2Ismail SpencePBU17M2 Wycombe/Surrey Schs23.8423.84
424.00 0.2Richard HarringtonPBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon24.0024.00
524.06 0.2Boluwatife AjibadePBU17M1 Croydon24.0622.81
624.07 0.2Michael BattPBU17M1 Woking23.923.9
724.13 0.2Nathan WhitePBU17M1 Surrey Schs24.1324.13
824.53 0.2Kai BrewsterPBU17M2 Croydon24.5324.53
200 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.62 -0.9Kuzivakwashe Ndew U17M2 Surrey Schs23.3023.30
224.26 -0.9Richard HarringtonPBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon24.0024.00
324.34 -0.9Boluwatife AjibadePBU17M1 Croydon24.0622.81
424.54 -0.9Nathan WhitePBU17M1 Surrey Schs24.1324.13
524.70 -0.9Jason Davis U17M  Sy Sch  
624.93 -0.9Chrioni Myers-Reid U17M1 Herne Hill24.2224.22
725.16 -0.9Zack JonesPBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District25.1625.16
825.54 -0.9William McDevitt U17M1 Guildford & Godalming25.224.9
200 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.67 -0.7Daniel Agyei U17M2 Surrey Schs23.3423.34
224.04 -0.7Ismail SpencePBU17M2 Wycombe/Surrey Schs23.8423.84
324.23 -0.7Michael Batt U17M1 Woking23.923.9
424.53 -0.7Kai BrewsterPBU17M2 Croydon24.5324.53
524.60 -0.7Laurie OvertoomSBU17M1Gregory KnottReigate Priory24.6023.7
625.49 -0.7Ethan WoodPBU17M1 Sutton & District25.4923.0
725.77 -0.7Nicholas MoriartyPBU17M1 Epsom & Ewell25.7725.77
200 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.42 -0.5Gabriel Ibitoye U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley23.8523.81
224.60 -0.5David WebsterPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell24.3423.6
324.77 -0.5Callum Atkins U15M2 Sutton & District24.424.4
425.79 -0.5George Stokes U15M1 Sutton & District25.3124.4
526.74 -0.5Ryan McCartney U15M2 Surrey Schs25.0025.00
629.19 -0.5Jordan Lubanga-Kane U15M2 Surrey Schs25.3823.21
200 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.81w2.9Daniel LukePBU15M2Paul WestonCroydon23.5121.90
223.85w2.9Gabriel IbitoyeSBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley23.8523.81
324.46w2.9Callum Atkins U15M2 Sutton & District24.424.4
424.82w2.9Usher WrightmanPBU15M2 Herne Hill24.8224.82
525.95w2.9Alex ByrnePBU15M2 Surrey Schs25.9525.95
627.11w2.9Daniel BenhamSBU15M2 Woking27.1124.5
200 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.34 -0.6David WebsterPBU15M2 Epsom & Ewell24.3423.6
225.00 -0.6Ryan McCartneyPBU15M2 Surrey Schs25.0025.00
325.31 -0.6George StokesPBU15M1 Sutton & District25.3124.4
425.38 -0.6Jordan Lubanga-KaneSBU15M2 Surrey Schs25.3823.21
525.52 -0.6Tom HarmsworthPBU15M1 Sutton & District25.323.62
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.40 -1.8Zainab Lawal U20W1 Sutton & District27.827.7
228.60 -1.8Georgia Hart U20W  Sy Sch  
329.06 -1.8S Moore U20W  Sy Sch  
200 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.35 -2.5Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon24.7324.73
226.26 -2.5Nicole DaviesPBU17W1Craig HolderWoking26.2626.26
327.07 -2.5Melissa MendezPBU17W1Paul WestonCroydon27.0726.64
427.67 -2.5Maisie Grant U17W2 Epsom & Ewell26.926.8
527.88 -2.5Gabrielle Home U17W1 Woking27.027.00
628.21 -2.5Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley27.627.6
728.69 -2.5Robyn Hunt-WilliamsSBU17W1 Holland Sports AC28.6928.1
829.87 -2.5S Rodgers U17W  Sy Sch  
200 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38 -1.6Eleanor Smith-Hahn U17W1Paul WestonCroydon24.7324.73
226.62 -1.6Nicole DaviesPBU17W1Craig HolderWoking26.2626.26
327.48 -1.6Maisie Grant U17W2 Epsom & Ewell26.926.8
429.48 -1.6Robyn Hunt-Williams U17W1 Holland Sports AC28.6928.1
531.80 -1.6Tolu Banjo U17W  Sy Sch  
200 U17W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.26 -0.9Melissa Mendez U17W1Paul WestonCroydon27.0726.64
228.24 -0.9Gabrielle Home U17W1 Woking27.027.00
328.46 -0.9Nicola Evans U17W1 Camberley27.627.6
429.73 -0.9S Rodgers U17W  Sy Sch  
530.87 -0.9Anna Cox U17W  Sy Sch  
200 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.29 -0.7Jazz CrawfordPBU15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London24.4824.29
225.44 -0.7Ashleigh Clarke U15W2Paul WestonCroydon24.5424.54
326.05 -0.7Imani Lansiquot U15W2Lorna BootheSutton & District25.624.4
427.88 -0.7Ugo EmeruwaPBU15W2 Sutton & District27.727.7
528.75 -0.7Carrie BonnarPBU15W1 Surrey Schs28.3527.53
628.96 -0.7Maisie Bywater U15W1 Epsom & Ewell28.4328.43
728.97 -0.7Chantal Banton U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.028.0
829.19 -0.7S Evans U15W  Sy Sch  
200 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.76 -2.3Ugo EmeruwaPBU15W2 Sutton & District27.727.7
228.81 -2.3Seun Ayo-Ojo U15W2 Camberley28.0727.9
329.12 -2.3Alexandra Potts U15W2 Epsom & Ewell28.928.2
429.21 -2.3Kate WaringPBU15W2 Surrey Schs29.2129.21
529.64 -2.3Eleanor ArnfieldPBU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly29.6428.3
630.59 -2.3Hannah McGreavy U15W  Sy Sch  
200 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.74 -3.4Jazz Crawford U15W2O'Neil BartleySouth London24.4824.29
228.55 -3.4Chantal Banton U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.028.0
328.63 -3.4Carrie BonnarPBU15W1 Surrey Schs28.3527.53
428.85 -3.4Portia JenningsSBU15W2 Surrey Schs28.8527.76
529.40 -3.4Tiqulla SmithPBU15W1 Herne Hill29.029.0
629.97 -3.4Aisling Cowlard U15W  Sy Sch  
200 U15W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.77 -1.9Ashleigh Clarke U15W2Paul WestonCroydon24.5424.54
225.99 -1.9Imani Lansiquot U15W2Lorna BootheSutton & District25.624.4
328.43 -1.9Maisie BywaterPBU15W1 Epsom & Ewell28.4328.43
428.60 -1.9S Evans U15W  Sy Sch  
528.69 -1.9Helena GarlandPBU15W1 Walton28.328.3
628.79 -1.9Natasha Hibbert U15W  Sy Sch  
 
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.79  Matilda Rainsborough U17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming40.2440.05
243.04  Kaitlin HowardSBU17W1 Woking42.541.87
344.51  Charlotte WildgoosePBU17W1 Sutton & District44.5144.51
445.25  Annabel WilliamsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming45.2545.25
545.26  Ilana MarismariPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell45.2145.21
646.62  Laura CookPBU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly46.6246.62
747.16  Amy Owens U17W2 Surrey Schs46.8346.83
848.08  Georgina Tatton U17W1 Holland Sports AC47.3947.39
300 U17W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.92  Matilda Rainsborough U17W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming40.2440.05
245.28  Annabel WilliamsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming45.2545.25
346.83  Amy OwensPBU17W2 Surrey Schs46.8346.83
446.99  Laura CookPBU17W1Richard HoltKingston & Poly46.6246.62
547.39  Georgina TattonPBU17W1 Holland Sports AC47.3947.39
300 U17W h3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.00  Kaitlin Howard U17W1 Woking42.541.87
245.02  Charlotte Wildgoose U17W1 Sutton & District44.5144.51
345.21  Ilana MarismariPBU17W2 Epsom & Ewell45.2145.21
457.05  Louise Comri U17W  Sy Sch  
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.53  Patrick BaatzPBU20M1 Surrey Schs53.5352.9
254.04  Frederik KnottenbeltPBU20M1 Surrey Schs54.0454.04
355.03  J Cooper U20M  Sy Sch  
457.71  T Goldsmith U20M  Sy Sch  
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.25  Shaun Cooke U17M1Roy HollandSutton & District49.6248.44
253.03  Chris McAlister U17M2Marina ArmstrongSutton & District51.6647.57
353.81  Callum Thompson U17M2 Surrey Schs53.6953.69
454.34  Laurence Cook U17M2 Surrey Schs53.3453.34
554.35  Kiyanu PillayPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.0354.03
654.59  Harry Ramsey U17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley/Guildford & Godalming52.9252.92
755.19  Aaron Wells U17M1 South London53.753.6
400 U17M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.14  Chris McAlisterPBU17M2Marina ArmstrongSutton & District51.6647.57
253.34  Laurence CookPBU17M2 Surrey Schs53.3453.34
353.69  Callum ThompsonPBU17M2 Surrey Schs53.6953.69
455.67  Alexander Hobbs U17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming53.8651.0
556.61  Tristan GeePBU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District56.6156.61
657.10  Joshua Hodge U17M1 Sutton & District56.0251.99
400 U17M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.85  Shaun Cooke U17M1Roy HollandSutton & District49.6248.44
254.03  Kiyanu PillayPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming54.0354.03
354.65  Aaron Wells U17M1 South London53.753.6
454.89  Harry Ramsey U17M2 Dorking & Mole Valley/Guildford & Godalming52.9252.92
556.95  Ayomide Thompson U17M  Sy Sch  
657.32  Tuomas Syyrilä U17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly55.655.6
757.39  Matthew Lingens U17M  Sy Sch  
400 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.02  Ricardo KingPBU15M2 Croydon53.150.75
255.27  Iwan Fesnoux U15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell53.8853.88
356.73  Daniel HarrisPBU15M2 Sutton & District56.7353.96
457.00  Nathan ObayoriSBU15M2 Surrey Schs57.0054.8
557.21  Marcelle Rowe U15M2Paul WestonCroydon55.751.99
658.27  Joe Domingues U15M2 East Grinstead/Oxted57.8355.7
758.34  Alex RobertsSBU15M2 Croydon58.3452.52
400 U15M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.28  Ricardo KingPBU15M2 Croydon53.150.75
255.11  Iwan FesnouxPBU15M2Barnabe JolicoeurEpsom & Ewell53.8853.88
357.70  Daniel Harris U15M2 Sutton & District56.7353.96
458.57  Alex Roberts U15M2 Croydon58.3452.52
559.04  Christian ZaccariniPBU15M2 Surrey Schs59.0459.04
660.06  Dan MuyambiPBU15M2 Surrey Schs60.0660.06
761.37  Ben DunscombeSBU15M2 Surrey Schs61.3753.87
400 U15M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.61  Marcelle Rowe U15M2Paul WestonCroydon55.751.99
258.91  Joe Domingues U15M2 East Grinstead/Oxted57.8355.7
359.84  Nathan Obayori U15M2 Surrey Schs57.0054.8
460.62  Che LouisSBU15M1 Sutton & District60.6253.7
561.00  Josh WilliamsPBU15M2 Surrey Schs61.0061.00
661.40  Joe Flanaghan U15M  Sy Sch  
762.95  Joshua BartholomewPBU15M2 Sutton & District/Sutton Runners62.9553.02
 
800 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.90  Jonathan Dry U20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:56.86
22:01.28  An Other U20M  Sy Sch  
32:06.30  Alex Penfold U20M2Nigel GriffithsSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:02.392:00.6
800 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.74  Patrick Lucas U17M2Mike FleetCroydon1:55.121:54.16
22:02.18  Rob Hall U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.95
32:03.26  Timothy Livingstone U17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon1:59.51:59.5
42:03.72  Calum Roots U17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming2:00.21:55.86
52:06.42  Jacob Rainier U17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.88
62:08.16  James Hancock U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District2:02.651:59.84
72:11.79  Aedan O'BrienPBU17M1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.022:00.75
Page: 1 2 3 4