Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
16 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.64Adam Hulin U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:55.043:55.04
24:20.79Peter Chambers U20M1Mike FleetCroydon4:00.003:59.70
34:24.64Wesley Tilbury U20M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:23.54:23.5
44:25.65Richard OllingtonPBU20M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:25.654:24.16
54:27.66Dominic Nolan U20M1 Croydon4:19.083:48.86
64:38.56Hugh Saunders U20M1 Oxted4:20.314:20.31
75:06.18Sean O'Rourke U20M  Sy Sch  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:08.84Tom Holden U17M1Mark HookwaySouth London3:58.063:46.30
24:09.67Daniel Wallis U17M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:55.543:44.52
34:13.46Gus Cockle U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81
44:25.83Cassian Hyde U17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:13.294:09.1
54:31.52Jacob Geraghty U17M1 South London4:20.94:20.9
64:34.97Dane BlomquistSBU17M1Mick WoodsCamberley4:34.973:57.43
74:40.14Max Caulfield U17M1 Epsom & Ewell4:35.54:35.5
84:42.25Tim CarnellSBU17M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:42.254:10.45
94:42.81Cormac Scully-King U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.2
104:43.05Brogan McCawley U17M1John McCawleyCamberley4:33.014:00.88
114:43.66Sean WhitePBU17M2 Surrey Schs4:43.664:43.66
124:48.64Shalom Mbugua U17M  Sy Sch  
134:53.86Andrew Santhorpe U17M  Sy Sch  
145:03.83Taylor Ellis U17M  Sy Sch  
155:08.90Josh Derv U17M  Sy Sch  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.16Harry SpawforthPBU15M2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:23.204:05.52
24:32.79Daniel Hogan U15M2 Surrey Schs4:29.614:29.61
34:33.39Henry MorrisSBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:33.394:20.25
44:35.76Rian McCawley U15M2John McCawleyCamberley4:20.994:04.79
54:41.87Henry McCann U15M1Stewart McIntyreReigate Priory4:31.14:27.63
64:44.91Charlie Wyllie U15M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:34.304:08.49
74:47.93Harry JarvisPBU15M1Kevin WinchBexley4:47.934:37.9
84:49.35Josh MillerPBU15M2 Surrey Schs4:49.354:49.35
94:52.29Robert SpaldingPBU15M2Mike FleetCroydon4:43.234:23.1
104:56.47D Martins U15M  Sy Sch  
114:57.63Aaron Farr U15M2Noel StoddartSt. Mary's Richmond4:42.974:17.1
124:57.97Jake Raby U15M2 Camberley4:48.14:48.1
134:58.90Ben BarryPBU15M2 Sutton & District4:58.904:22.06
145:02.23An Other U15M  Sy Sch  
155:06.21Harry Grace U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.514:18.22
165:06.68Daniel AllchurchSBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming5:06.684:53.4
175:08.22Alexander ThompsonSBU15M1 Unattached5:08.224:34.19
185:14.59Ben Stickley U15M  Sy Sch  
195:54.60Ollie Davidson U15M  Sy Sch  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.21Poppy Disley-May U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.20
24:50.34Steph McCall U20W2Ray ThompsonSouth London4:43.254:31.19
35:05.58Susan Shiel-Rankin U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.474:35.66
45:26.16Rosie TalbotSBU20W2 Cambridge Uni5:26.165:14.7
55:35.51R Monaghan U20W  Sy Sch  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.96Emily Reeves U17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.264:47.38
25:02.11Megan Brooke U17W1 Woking4:57.94:57.9
35:05.01Suzannah Monk U17W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:54.84:39.03
45:07.38Emma Headley U17W1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:49.84:49.8
55:07.69Stevie Lawrence U17W1Mike FleetCroydon4:52.034:38.87
65:08.81Amy BillupsPBU17W1 South London5:08.815:01.0
75:14.38Eloise Milbourn U17W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.884:45.92
85:15.08Bethany Gibson U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:42.35
95:15.36Lois Buck U17W1 Guildford & Godalming5:11.75:09.3
105:17.28Rebecca Robinson U17W1 Guildford & Godalming5:06.64:52.3
115:22.72Tessa BillupsSBU17W1 South London5:15.44:58.9
125:22.76Alice GibbsPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming5:22.765:22.76
135:28.92Bridget LangfordPBU15W-1 Kingston & Poly5:28.925:28.92
146:13.08Josie Bellman U17W  Sy Sch  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.65Katherine Shiel-Rankin U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.34:35.3
24:44.91Niamh Brown U15W1 Reigate Priory4:42.224:26.90
34:50.97Daisy D'Santos U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.474:49.22
44:58.21Charlotte Rhule U15W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:54.914:54.0
55:05.45Tamara Myall U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.88
65:06.14Felicity JohnsonPBU15W2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.144:46.81
75:15.53Peony Myall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
85:18.51Hannah Morris U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:12.605:07.64
95:19.87Georgina SummersPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming5:19.874:51.8
105:23.62Victoria Robinson U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming5:15.04:46.69
115:26.20Megan Winslade U15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley5:18.45:18.4
125:30.62Georgia Holden U15W1 South London5:15.25:05.00
135:34.92Kathryn Ditton U15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.174:58.85
145:38.78Joanna AmeyPBU15W1 Reigate Priory5:38.785:38.78
155:41.91Charlotte Stewart U15W  Sy Sch  
165:45.37Ella WittsPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell5:45.375:45.37
175:46.59Daisy SetyabuleSBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:46.595:06.87
186:06.89Jenny Horan U15W  Sy Sch