Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.99Jonathan Henderson SENM Kenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:54.913:54.91
24:07.99Liam White U23M Mick WoodsHercules Wimbledon3:59.403:51.39
34:22.32Nathan DittonSBU23M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London4:22.324:12.25
44:44.31Dan HolmesPBSENM  Clapham Chasers4:44.314:44.31
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.3Tom HoldenPBU17M1Mark HookwaySouth London3:58.063:46.30
24:07.9Charlie CritchleyPBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.024:02.60
34:10.7Gus Cockle U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.373:51.81
44:19.6Cassian HydePBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:13.294:09.1
54:25.0Jacob Geraghty U17M1 South London4:20.94:20.9
64:26.8Amiin Jisow U17M2 Herne Hill4:16.54:16.5
74:29.3Ross VancePBU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:22.764:22.76
84:30.8James Hancock U17M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District4:26.54:05.7
94:32.0Joe LynePBU17M1Michael HutchinsonSouth London4:32.04:05.75
104:34.0Tommy TreesPBU17M1 Belgrave/Berkshire Schs4:25.484:06.56
114:34.5Jack WyllieSBU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:34.54:02.55
124:46.3Cormac Scully-KingPBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.2
1500 SW (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Montana JonesPBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.834:14.19
24:32.3Emily Wicks SENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:29.174:24.61
34:37.7Lily Partridge U23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.744:23.11
44:43.0Emily AldenSBSENW  Epsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers4:43.04:31.76
54:51.7Jo Locker V35W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:47.684:35.51
64:55.5Sophie CowperSBU23W Gary WarhurstLincoln Wellington/South London4:47.544:32.29
75:01.2Fiona de MaunySBSENW Jack RutherfordWalton5:01.24:36.07
1500 U20W (13 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.3Adelle TraceyPBU20W3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Bournemouth Uni/Herne Hill4:30.34:10.30
24:35.7Georgia Peel U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.404:14.40
34:39.70Laura GentPBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.204:37.53
44:43.6Steph McCallPBU20W2Ray ThompsonSouth London4:43.254:31.19
54:50.3Poppy Disley-May U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:39.20
65:11.8Katie Bingle U20W2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming5:00.44:33.6